Follow the Giro LIVE every stage at our Race Centre

Driedaagse Axel Juniors - 2022

Stage Overall Youth Points Sprint Combination Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Lysgaard Boas Team Bach Advokater CEC Junior 02:17:25
02 Pedersen Henrik Team NPV - Carl Ras Roskilde + 00
03 De Schuyteneer Steffen Avia-Rudyco Cycling Team + 00
04 Storm Theodor Team NPV - Carl Ras Roskilde + 00
05 Michotte Niels AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 00
06 Shmidt Artem Hot Tubes Cycling + 00
07 Vergouw Julian WPG Amsterdam U19 + 00
08 Nakken Tobias Cannibal Team + 00
09 De Clerck Niels EFC - L&R - AGS U19 + 00
10 Peters Marvin Oost-Nederland + 00
11 Vijfvinkel Mika Zuid-Oost Nederland + 00
12 Van Den Abeele Thibo Acrog-Tormans BC U19 + 00
13 Tvergaard Mikkel Team Bach Advokater CEC Junior + 00
14 Viardot Mattéo AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 00
15 Slaets Yorick Avia-Rudyco Cycling Team + 00
16 Vandenberghe Viktor Bert Containers - Doltcini + 00
17 Van Vliet Michiel Jegg-DJR Academy U19 + 00
18 Lozouet Léandre AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 00
19 Askey Ben FlandersColor-Galloo Team + 00
20 Tilgen Tarin Rose Team NRW + 00
21 Granberg Sander Zeeuws Vlaanderen/Middelkamp + 00
22 Noorloos Casper Zuid-West Nederland + 00
23 Koster Bjorn Acrog-Tormans BC U19 + 00
24 De Moyer Kenay Acrog-Tormans BC U19 + 00
25 Duba Maxime Streetjump-ABLOC + 00
26 Gysland Sander Team Region Sør + 00
27 Barhoumi Ilian AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 00
28 Jochum Ben Rose Team NRW + 00
29 Stien Sander Nistad Team Region Sør + 00
30 Leidert Louis Rose Team NRW + 00
31 Bower Lewis EFC - L&R - AGS U19 + 00
32 Sandee Diego Zeeuws Vlaanderen/Middelkamp + 00
33 Verhaegen Xander Acrog-Tormans BC U19 + 00
34 Nuyens Wies Bert Containers - Doltcini + 00
35 Kongstad Alfred Mørch Team Bach Advokater CEC Junior + 00
36 Lukes Jan Zuid-West Nederland + 00
37 Lugthart Sjors Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors + 00
38 Koning Stef Wielerzone Nederland + 00
39 Baldacci Brandon Z Junior Cycling Team + 00
40 Brand Nick Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors + 00
41 Prins Jari Jegg-DJR Academy U19 + 00
42 Vriezen Toinne Midden-Nederland + 00
43 Schröder Jasper Team Stadler Niedersachsen + 00
44 August AJ Hot Tubes Cycling + 00
45 Fiorin Matteo GB Junior Team - Pool Cantu' + 00
46 Debucke Senne Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team + 00
47 van de Ven Jarne WV Westland Wil Vooruit U19 + 00
48 Hamminga Maarten Wielerzone Nederland + 00
49 Chamberlain Jude Z Junior Cycling Team + 00
50 Niemi Tomas-Casimir Cannibal Team + 00
51 Bertels Jasper Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team + 00
52 Swart Hidde Jegg-DJR Academy U19 + 00
53 van den Eijnden Daan Zuid-West Nederland + 12
54 Meijers Sal Streetjump-ABLOC + 17
55 van Herwaarden Thom WV Schijndel U19 + 17
56 Willemsen Justus Oost-Nederland + 17
57 Schaper Marijn Streetjump-ABLOC + 17
58 Fjærli Fredrik Avia-Rudyco Cycling Team + 17
59 van der Linden Sjoerd WV Schijndel U19 + 17
60 de Hart Justin Gepla-Watersley R&D Road Team + 17
61 Corsus Yordi Bert Containers - Doltcini + 40
62 Rommelaere Iben Bert Containers - Doltcini + 52
63 Van Rees Christiaan WV Westland Wil Vooruit U19 + 01:00
64 Van Der Poel Tim WV Westland Wil Vooruit U19 + 01:04
65 Rokven Noel Zeeuws Vlaanderen/Middelkamp + 00
66 Borremans Tyson Onder Ons Parike WZW + 02:22
67 Moir Calum Z Junior Cycling Team + 02:22
68 Bodet Vincent Team 31 Jolly Cycles U19 + 02:22
69 Van den Haute Milan Avia-Rudyco Cycling Team + 02:22
70 Merlov Ville Team Bach Advokater CEC Junior + 02:22
71 Kessler Bruno Germany + 02:22
72 Smith Will Z Junior Cycling Team + 02:22
73 Van Gucht Yoran Avia-Rudyco Cycling Team + 02:22
74 Dekien Jasper FlandersColor-Galloo Team + 02:22
75 Baart Thomas Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team + 02:22
76 De Ceuster Milan Acrog-Tormans BC U19 + 02:25
77 Brinkman Niels Gepla-Watersley R&D Road Team + 02:27
78 Sørbø Halvor Team Region Sør + 02:45
79 Rottmann Jonathan-Malte Rose Team NRW + 02:46
80 Vortkamp Clemens Rose Team NRW + 02:46
81 Fabries Ugo Team 31 Jolly Cycles U19 + 02:56
82 Abma Elmar Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors + 03:59
83 Frydkjær Patrick Team NPV - Carl Ras Roskilde + 03:59
84 Parham Darren Hot Tubes Cycling + 03:59
85 Binder Moritz Team Stadler Niedersachsen + 03:59
86 Lagrave Dorian Team 31 Jolly Cycles U19 + 03:59
87 de Vos Mees Zeeuws Vlaanderen/Middelkamp + 03:59
88 Wulff Noah Team NPV - Carl Ras Roskilde + 03:59
89 Giuliano Dario Team 31 Jolly Cycles U19 + 03:59
90 Scherrens Lucas Onder Ons Parike WZW + 03:59
91 Klignet Camiel Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors + 03:59
92 Pollen Sebastian Team Region Sør + 03:59
93 Schmid Miro Switzerland + 04:03
94 Desmet Tyler Onder Ons Parike WZW + 04:03
95 De Vos Seppe Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team + 04:03
96 Wika-Czarnowski Dawid FlandersColor-Galloo Team + 04:03
97 Jowett Lucas FlandersColor-Galloo Team + 04:03
98 Van Duren Mees WPG Amsterdam U19 + 04:03
99 Paarup Jakob Falk Team Bach Advokater CEC Junior + 04:03
100 Sand Thomsen Malthe Team NPV - Carl Ras Roskilde + 04:03
101 Kranenburg Joris Oost-Nederland + 04:03
102 Stephenson Tom EFC - L&R - AGS U19 + 04:03
103 Van Zuidam Bas Zeeuws Vlaanderen/Middelkamp + 04:03
104 Toussaint Wouter Gepla-Watersley R&D Road Team + 04:03
105 van Tintelen Miguel Wielerzone Nederland + 04:03
106 van Oord Rowan Jegg-DJR Academy U19 + 04:09
107 Hooftman Ilan Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team + 04:15
108 Grimod Etienne GB Junior Team - Pool Cantu' + 04:15
109 Beurden Niels Jegg-DJR Academy U19 + 04:31
110 Bouma Jelle Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors + 04:39
111 Bengelsdorf Lui Germany + 04:39
112 Jurriaans Daan Wielerzone Nederland + 04:39
113 Delaunay Estevan AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 04:39
114 Craeynest Tibe Onder Ons Parike WZW + 04:39
115 Kortleve Bart Zuid-Oost Nederland + 04:39
116 Kisters Chris WV Schijndel U19 + 06:32
117 Pauwels Thibaut EFC - L&R - AGS U19 + 06:32
118 Vogt Jakob Germany + 06:32
119 Raadgers Ravi Streetjump-ABLOC + 06:32
120 Derogee Mike WPG Amsterdam U19 + 06:32
121 Verdonck Wies EFC - L&R - AGS U19 + 06:32
122 Spijkstra Timo Wielerzone Nederland + 06:32
123 Reibsch Jonas Germany + 06:32
124 Mulder Martijn Oost-Nederland + 06:32
125 Goossens Nicholas FlandersColor-Galloo Team + 06:32
126 Vandenbussche Loic VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke U19 + 06:32
127 Kiers Anne Oost-Nederland + 06:35
128 Hutzezon Sam WPG Amsterdam U19 + 06:35
129 Nicolai Tygo WPG Amsterdam U19 + 06:35
130 Aus Aaron Cannibal Team + 06:35
131 Vouilloz Mathis Switzerland + 06:38
132 Gaffney Keir Spokes Racing Team U19 + 06:39
133 McConville Cormac Spokes Racing Team U19 + 06:42
134 Lazzarin Federico GB Junior Team - Pool Cantu' + 06:42
135 Van Achter Jelle VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke U19 + 07:28
136 Uptegrove Ed WV Schijndel U19 + 08:26
137 Oosterveld Steijn Streetjump-ABLOC + 08:29
138 Lee Changseok WV Westland Wil Vooruit U19 + 08:31
139 van Gent Christiaan Midden-Nederland + 08:33
140 Rønning Casper Cannibal Team + 08:33
141 Walter Filippo Switzerland + 08:33
142 Caruso Francesco Switzerland + 08:33
143 Sandstad Halvor Utengen Team Region Sør + 08:33
144 Smith Brockton Hot Tubes Cycling + 08:33
145 Balgenorth Noah Team Stadler Niedersachsen + 08:33
146 Heirbaut Toon Bert Containers - Doltcini + 08:33
147 Baert Mathis VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke U19 + 08:33
148 Broere Gijs Midden-Nederland + 08:46
149 Poot Mats Switzerland + 09:01
150 Czorny Tom Team Stadler Niedersachsen + 09:01
151 van Gijsel Tycho Zuid-West Nederland + 09:02
152 van Oirschot Daan Zuid-West Nederland + 09:05
153 Segers Thorben Zuid-Oost Nederland + 10:53
154 Lehmeier Tom Luis Team Stadler Niedersachsen + 12:56
155 Broekaert Jelle Onder Ons Parike WZW + 12:56
156 Borello Filippo GB Junior Team - Pool Cantu' + 13:48
157 de Jonge Sam WV Westland Wil Vooruit U19 + 14:56
158 Thomson Jamie Spokes Racing Team U19 + 15:44
159 Grosso Matteo GB Junior Team - Pool Cantu' + 16:25
DNF Carey Arlo Z Junior Cycling Team
DNF Ardeel Lennert VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke U19
DNF Hornman Thomas Zuid-Oost Nederland
DNF Nijdam Kristoff Midden-Nederland
DNF Weaver Graham Hot Tubes Cycling
DNF Roks Jelle Midden-Nederland
DNF Van Harten Jari Zuid-Oost Nederland
DNF Hooiveld Siemen WV Schijndel U19
DNF Baillie Alasdair Spokes Racing Team U19
DNF Whitcher Jamie Cannibal Team
DNF Festino Kylian Team 31 Jolly Cycles U19
DNF Wisdish Thomas Spokes Racing Team U19
DNF Zippan Nicolas Germany
DNF Deroo Korneel VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke U19
DNF Veenings Pepijn Gepla-Watersley R&D Road Team
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Lysgaard Boas Team Bach Advokater CEC Junior 02:17:12
02 Pedersen Henrik Team NPV - Carl Ras Roskilde + 07
03 De Schuyteneer Steffen Avia-Rudyco Cycling Team + 09
04 De Moyer Kenay Acrog-Tormans BC U19 + 09
05 Michotte Niels AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 11
06 Koning Stef Wielerzone Nederland + 11
07 Nakken Tobias Cannibal Team + 12
08 Storm Theodor Team NPV - Carl Ras Roskilde + 13
09 Shmidt Artem Hot Tubes Cycling + 13
10 Vergouw Julian WPG Amsterdam U19 + 13
11 De Clerck Niels EFC - L&R - AGS U19 + 13
12 Peters Marvin Oost-Nederland + 13
13 Vijfvinkel Mika Zuid-Oost Nederland + 13
14 Van Den Abeele Thibo Acrog-Tormans BC U19 + 13
15 Tvergaard Mikkel Team Bach Advokater CEC Junior + 13
16 Viardot Mattéo AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 13
17 Slaets Yorick Avia-Rudyco Cycling Team + 13
18 Vandenberghe Viktor Bert Containers - Doltcini + 13
19 Van Vliet Michiel Jegg-DJR Academy U19 + 13
20 Lozouet Léandre AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 13
21 Askey Ben FlandersColor-Galloo Team + 13
22 Tilgen Tarin Rose Team NRW + 13
23 Granberg Sander Zeeuws Vlaanderen/Middelkamp + 13
24 Noorloos Casper Zuid-West Nederland + 13
25 Koster Bjorn Acrog-Tormans BC U19 + 13
26 Duba Maxime Streetjump-ABLOC + 13
27 Gysland Sander Team Region Sør + 13
28 Barhoumi Ilian AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 13
29 Jochum Ben Rose Team NRW + 13
30 Stien Sander Nistad Team Region Sør + 13
31 Leidert Louis Rose Team NRW + 13
32 Bower Lewis EFC - L&R - AGS U19 + 13
33 Sandee Diego Zeeuws Vlaanderen/Middelkamp + 13
34 Verhaegen Xander Acrog-Tormans BC U19 + 13
35 Nuyens Wies Bert Containers - Doltcini + 13
36 Kongstad Alfred Mørch Team Bach Advokater CEC Junior + 13
37 Lukes Jan Zuid-West Nederland + 13
38 Lugthart Sjors Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors + 13
39 Baldacci Brandon Z Junior Cycling Team + 13
40 Brand Nick Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors + 13
41 Prins Jari Jegg-DJR Academy U19 + 13
42 Vriezen Toinne Midden-Nederland + 13
43 Schröder Jasper Team Stadler Niedersachsen + 13
44 August AJ Hot Tubes Cycling + 13
45 Fiorin Matteo GB Junior Team - Pool Cantu' + 13
46 Debucke Senne Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team + 13
47 van de Ven Jarne WV Westland Wil Vooruit U19 + 13
48 Hamminga Maarten Wielerzone Nederland + 13
49 Chamberlain Jude Z Junior Cycling Team + 13
50 Niemi Tomas-Casimir Cannibal Team + 13
51 Bertels Jasper Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team + 13
52 Swart Hidde Jegg-DJR Academy U19 + 13
53 Rokven Noel Zeeuws Vlaanderen/Middelkamp + 13
54 van den Eijnden Daan Zuid-West Nederland + 25
55 Meijers Sal Streetjump-ABLOC + 30
56 van Herwaarden Thom WV Schijndel U19 + 30
57 Willemsen Justus Oost-Nederland + 30
58 Schaper Marijn Streetjump-ABLOC + 30
59 Fjærli Fredrik Avia-Rudyco Cycling Team + 30
60 van der Linden Sjoerd WV Schijndel U19 + 30
61 de Hart Justin Gepla-Watersley R&D Road Team + 30
62 Corsus Yordi Bert Containers - Doltcini + 53
63 Rommelaere Iben Bert Containers - Doltcini + 01:05
64 Van Rees Christiaan WV Westland Wil Vooruit U19 + 01:13
65 Van Der Poel Tim WV Westland Wil Vooruit U19 + 01:17
66 Borremans Tyson Onder Ons Parike WZW + 02:35
67 Moir Calum Z Junior Cycling Team + 02:35
68 Bodet Vincent Team 31 Jolly Cycles U19 + 02:35
69 Van den Haute Milan Avia-Rudyco Cycling Team + 02:35
70 Merlov Ville Team Bach Advokater CEC Junior + 02:35
71 Kessler Bruno Germany + 02:35
72 Smith Will Z Junior Cycling Team + 02:35
73 Van Gucht Yoran Avia-Rudyco Cycling Team + 02:35
74 Dekien Jasper FlandersColor-Galloo Team + 02:35
75 Baart Thomas Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team + 02:35
76 De Ceuster Milan Acrog-Tormans BC U19 + 02:38
77 Brinkman Niels Gepla-Watersley R&D Road Team + 02:40
78 Sørbø Halvor Team Region Sør + 02:58
79 Rottmann Jonathan-Malte Rose Team NRW + 02:59
80 Vortkamp Clemens Rose Team NRW + 02:59
81 Fabries Ugo Team 31 Jolly Cycles U19 + 03:09
82 Abma Elmar Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors + 04:12
83 Frydkjær Patrick Team NPV - Carl Ras Roskilde + 04:12
84 Parham Darren Hot Tubes Cycling + 04:12
85 Binder Moritz Team Stadler Niedersachsen + 04:12
86 Lagrave Dorian Team 31 Jolly Cycles U19 + 04:12
87 de Vos Mees Zeeuws Vlaanderen/Middelkamp + 04:12
88 Wulff Noah Team NPV - Carl Ras Roskilde + 04:12
89 Giuliano Dario Team 31 Jolly Cycles U19 + 04:12
90 Scherrens Lucas Onder Ons Parike WZW + 04:12
91 Klignet Camiel Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors + 04:12
92 Pollen Sebastian Team Region Sør + 04:12
93 Schmid Miro Switzerland + 04:16
94 Desmet Tyler Onder Ons Parike WZW + 04:16
95 De Vos Seppe Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team + 04:16
96 Wika-Czarnowski Dawid FlandersColor-Galloo Team + 04:16
97 Jowett Lucas FlandersColor-Galloo Team + 04:16
98 Van Duren Mees WPG Amsterdam U19 + 04:16
99 Paarup Jakob Falk Team Bach Advokater CEC Junior + 04:16
100 Sand Thomsen Malthe Team NPV - Carl Ras Roskilde + 04:16
101 Kranenburg Joris Oost-Nederland + 04:16
102 Stephenson Tom EFC - L&R - AGS U19 + 04:16
103 Van Zuidam Bas Zeeuws Vlaanderen/Middelkamp + 04:16
104 Toussaint Wouter Gepla-Watersley R&D Road Team + 04:16
105 van Tintelen Miguel Wielerzone Nederland + 04:16
106 van Oord Rowan Jegg-DJR Academy U19 + 04:22
107 Hooftman Ilan Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team + 04:28
108 Grimod Etienne GB Junior Team - Pool Cantu' + 04:28
109 Beurden Niels Jegg-DJR Academy U19 + 04:44
110 Bouma Jelle Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors + 04:52
111 Bengelsdorf Lui Germany + 04:52
112 Jurriaans Daan Wielerzone Nederland + 04:52
113 Delaunay Estevan AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 04:52
114 Craeynest Tibe Onder Ons Parike WZW + 04:52
115 Kortleve Bart Zuid-Oost Nederland + 04:52
116 Kisters Chris WV Schijndel U19 + 06:45
117 Pauwels Thibaut EFC - L&R - AGS U19 + 06:45
118 Vogt Jakob Germany + 06:45
119 Raadgers Ravi Streetjump-ABLOC + 06:45
120 Derogee Mike WPG Amsterdam U19 + 06:45
121 Verdonck Wies EFC - L&R - AGS U19 + 06:45
122 Spijkstra Timo Wielerzone Nederland + 06:45
123 Reibsch Jonas Germany + 06:45
124 Mulder Martijn Oost-Nederland + 06:45
125 Goossens Nicholas FlandersColor-Galloo Team + 06:45
126 Vandenbussche Loic VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke U19 + 06:45
127 Kiers Anne Oost-Nederland + 06:48
128 Hutzezon Sam WPG Amsterdam U19 + 06:48
129 Nicolai Tygo WPG Amsterdam U19 + 06:48
130 Aus Aaron Cannibal Team + 06:48
131 Vouilloz Mathis Switzerland + 06:51
132 Gaffney Keir Spokes Racing Team U19 + 06:52
133 McConville Cormac Spokes Racing Team U19 + 06:55
134 Lazzarin Federico GB Junior Team - Pool Cantu' + 06:55
135 Van Achter Jelle VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke U19 + 07:41
136 Uptegrove Ed WV Schijndel U19 + 08:39
137 Oosterveld Steijn Streetjump-ABLOC + 08:42
138 Lee Changseok WV Westland Wil Vooruit U19 + 08:44
139 van Gent Christiaan Midden-Nederland + 08:46
140 Rønning Casper Cannibal Team + 08:46
141 Walter Filippo Switzerland + 08:46
142 Caruso Francesco Switzerland + 08:46
143 Sandstad Halvor Utengen Team Region Sør + 08:46
144 Smith Brockton Hot Tubes Cycling + 08:46
145 Balgenorth Noah Team Stadler Niedersachsen + 08:46
146 Heirbaut Toon Bert Containers - Doltcini + 08:46
147 Baert Mathis VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke U19 + 08:46
148 Broere Gijs Midden-Nederland + 08:59
149 Poot Mats Switzerland + 09:14
150 Czorny Tom Team Stadler Niedersachsen + 09:14
151 van Gijsel Tycho Zuid-West Nederland + 09:15
152 van Oirschot Daan Zuid-West Nederland + 09:18
153 Segers Thorben Zuid-Oost Nederland + 11:06
154 Lehmeier Tom Luis Team Stadler Niedersachsen + 13:09
155 Broekaert Jelle Onder Ons Parike WZW + 13:09
156 Borello Filippo GB Junior Team - Pool Cantu' + 14:01
157 de Jonge Sam WV Westland Wil Vooruit U19 + 15:09
158 Thomson Jamie Spokes Racing Team U19 + 15:57
159 Grosso Matteo GB Junior Team - Pool Cantu' + 16:38
Pos Rider Team Time
01 De Schuyteneer Steffen Avia-Rudyco Cycling Team 02:17:21
02 Storm Theodor Team NPV - Carl Ras Roskilde + 04
03 Vergouw Julian WPG Amsterdam U19 + 04
04 Vijfvinkel Mika Zuid-Oost Nederland + 04
05 Van Den Abeele Thibo Acrog-Tormans BC U19 + 04
06 Viardot Mattéo AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 04
07 Vandenberghe Viktor Bert Containers - Doltcini + 04
08 Barhoumi Ilian AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 04
09 Leidert Louis Rose Team NRW + 04
10 Sandee Diego Zeeuws Vlaanderen/Middelkamp + 04
11 Nuyens Wies Bert Containers - Doltcini + 04
12 Kongstad Alfred Mørch Team Bach Advokater CEC Junior + 04
13 Lugthart Sjors Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors + 04
14 Vriezen Toinne Midden-Nederland + 04
15 August AJ Hot Tubes Cycling + 04
16 Fiorin Matteo GB Junior Team - Pool Cantu' + 04
17 van de Ven Jarne WV Westland Wil Vooruit U19 + 04
18 Swart Hidde Jegg-DJR Academy U19 + 04
19 van Herwaarden Thom WV Schijndel U19 + 21
20 van der Linden Sjoerd WV Schijndel U19 + 21
21 Corsus Yordi Bert Containers - Doltcini + 44
22 Van Rees Christiaan WV Westland Wil Vooruit U19 + 01:04
23 Van Der Poel Tim WV Westland Wil Vooruit U19 + 01:08
24 Moir Calum Z Junior Cycling Team + 02:26
25 Bodet Vincent Team 31 Jolly Cycles U19 + 02:26
26 Van den Haute Milan Avia-Rudyco Cycling Team + 02:26
27 Merlov Ville Team Bach Advokater CEC Junior + 02:26
28 Kessler Bruno Germany + 02:26
29 De Ceuster Milan Acrog-Tormans BC U19 + 02:29
30 Brinkman Niels Gepla-Watersley R&D Road Team + 02:31
31 Fabries Ugo Team 31 Jolly Cycles U19 + 03:00
32 Frydkjær Patrick Team NPV - Carl Ras Roskilde + 04:03
33 Parham Darren Hot Tubes Cycling + 04:03
34 Binder Moritz Team Stadler Niedersachsen + 04:03
35 de Vos Mees Zeeuws Vlaanderen/Middelkamp + 04:03
36 Wulff Noah Team NPV - Carl Ras Roskilde + 04:03
37 Giuliano Dario Team 31 Jolly Cycles U19 + 04:03
38 Klignet Camiel Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors + 04:03
39 De Vos Seppe Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team + 04:07
40 Wika-Czarnowski Dawid FlandersColor-Galloo Team + 04:07
41 Paarup Jakob Falk Team Bach Advokater CEC Junior + 04:07
42 Van Zuidam Bas Zeeuws Vlaanderen/Middelkamp + 04:07
43 Grimod Etienne GB Junior Team - Pool Cantu' + 04:19
44 Bengelsdorf Lui Germany + 04:43
45 Jurriaans Daan Wielerzone Nederland + 04:43
46 Craeynest Tibe Onder Ons Parike WZW + 04:43
47 Kisters Chris WV Schijndel U19 + 06:36
48 Vogt Jakob Germany + 06:36
49 Derogee Mike WPG Amsterdam U19 + 06:36
50 Reibsch Jonas Germany + 06:36
51 Mulder Martijn Oost-Nederland + 06:36
52 McConville Cormac Spokes Racing Team U19 + 06:46
53 Uptegrove Ed WV Schijndel U19 + 08:30
54 Oosterveld Steijn Streetjump-ABLOC + 08:33
55 Lee Changseok WV Westland Wil Vooruit U19 + 08:35
56 van Gent Christiaan Midden-Nederland + 08:37
57 Walter Filippo Switzerland + 08:37
58 Caruso Francesco Switzerland + 08:37
59 Sandstad Halvor Utengen Team Region Sør + 08:37
60 Heirbaut Toon Bert Containers - Doltcini + 08:37
61 Broere Gijs Midden-Nederland + 08:50
62 Poot Mats Switzerland + 09:05
63 Lehmeier Tom Luis Team Stadler Niedersachsen + 13:00
64 Thomson Jamie Spokes Racing Team U19 + 15:48
65 Grosso Matteo GB Junior Team - Pool Cantu' + 16:29
Pos Team Time
01 AG2R Citroën U19 Team 06:52:15
02 Team Bach Advokater CEC Junior + 00
03 Acrog-Tormans BC U19 + 00
04 Rose Team NRW + 00
05 Jegg-DJR Academy U19 + 00
06 Zeeuws Vlaanderen/Middelkamp + 00
07 Zuid-West Nederland + 12
08 Avia-Rudyco Cycling Team + 17
09 Streetjump-ABLOC + 34
10 Bert Containers - Doltcini + 40
11 WV Westland Wil Vooruit U19 + 02:04
12 Z Junior Cycling Team + 02:22
13 Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team + 02:22
14 Team Region Sør + 02:45
15 Team NPV - Carl Ras Roskilde + 03:59
16 Hot Tubes Cycling + 03:59
17 Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors + 03:59
18 EFC - L&R - AGS U19 + 04:03
19 Wielerzone Nederland + 04:03
20 Oost-Nederland + 04:20
21 FlandersColor-Galloo Team + 06:25
22 Cannibal Team + 06:35
23 Gepla-Watersley R&D Road Team + 06:47
24 WV Schijndel U19 + 07:06
25 Team 31 Jolly Cycles U19 + 09:17
26 Onder Ons Parike WZW + 10:24
27 WPG Amsterdam U19 + 10:35
28 GB Junior Team - Pool Cantu' + 10:57
29 Team Stadler Niedersachsen + 12:32
30 Germany + 13:33
31 Zuid-Oost Nederland + 15:32
32 Midden-Nederland + 17:19
33 Switzerland + 19:14
34 VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke U19 + 22:33
35 Spokes Racing Team U19 + 29:05

Information