Tour de France: Live Centre | Startlist | Stage profiles

Driedaagse Axel Juniors - 2022

Overall Youth Points Mountain Sprint Combination Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Pedersen Henrik Team NPV - Carl Ras Roskilde 06:55:34
02 Michotte Niels AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 04
03 Shmidt Artem Hot Tubes Cycling + 31
04 De Schuyteneer Steffen Avia-Rudyco Cycling Team + 38
05 Lugthart Sjors Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors + 48
06 Barhoumi Ilian AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 48
07 van de Ven Jarne WV Westland Wil Vooruit U19 + 54
08 Bower Lewis EFC - L&R - AGS U19 + 54
09 August AJ Hot Tubes Cycling + 01:01
10 Lozouet Léandre AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 01:02
11 Peters Marvin Oost-Nederland + 01:07
12 Slaets Yorick Avia-Rudyco Cycling Team + 01:09
13 Jochum Ben Rose Team NRW + 01:09
14 Van Vliet Michiel Jegg-DJR Academy U19 + 01:13
15 Lysgaard Boas Team Bach Advokater CEC Junior + 01:17
16 De Moyer Kenay Acrog-Tormans BC U19 + 01:21
17 Prins Jari Jegg-DJR Academy U19 + 01:26
18 Leidert Louis Rose Team NRW + 01:27
19 Vandenberghe Viktor Bert Containers - Doltcini + 01:28
20 Askey Ben FlandersColor-Galloo Team + 01:41
21 Fjærli Fredrik Avia-Rudyco Cycling Team + 01:55
22 Koning Stef Wielerzone Nederland + 02:01
23 Hamminga Maarten Wielerzone Nederland + 02:03
24 Swart Hidde Jegg-DJR Academy U19 + 02:12
25 Kongstad Alfred Mørch Team Bach Advokater CEC Junior + 02:13
26 Koster Bjorn Acrog-Tormans BC U19 + 02:17
27 De Clerck Niels EFC - L&R - AGS U19 + 02:22
28 Vergouw Julian WPG Amsterdam U19 + 02:23
29 Nuyens Wies Bert Containers - Doltcini + 02:28
30 Baldacci Brandon Z Junior Cycling Team + 02:29
31 Van Den Abeele Thibo Acrog-Tormans BC U19 + 02:48
32 Kessler Bruno Germany + 03:17
33 Bodet Vincent Team 31 Jolly Cycles U19 + 03:40
34 Baart Thomas Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team + 03:54
35 Lukes Jan Zuid-West Nederland + 04:06
36 De Ceuster Milan Acrog-Tormans BC U19 + 04:26
37 Duba Maxime Streetjump-ABLOC + 04:51
38 Vortkamp Clemens Rose Team NRW + 04:56
39 Desmet Tyler Onder Ons Parike WZW + 06:02
40 Borremans Tyson Onder Ons Parike WZW + 06:29
41 Jowett Lucas FlandersColor-Galloo Team + 06:30
42 Rommelaere Iben Bert Containers - Doltcini + 06:31
43 Binder Moritz Team Stadler Niedersachsen + 06:32
44 Lagrave Dorian Team 31 Jolly Cycles U19 + 06:42
45 Van den Haute Milan Avia-Rudyco Cycling Team + 06:54
46 Smith Will Z Junior Cycling Team + 06:56
47 Delaunay Estevan AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 07:15
48 Fabries Ugo Team 31 Jolly Cycles U19 + 07:27
49 Vriezen Toinne Midden-Nederland + 08:10
50 de Hart Justin Gepla-Watersley R&D Road Team + 08:19
51 Schröder Jasper Team Stadler Niedersachsen + 08:40
52 Schmid Miro Switzerland + 08:45
53 Scherrens Lucas Onder Ons Parike WZW + 09:00
54 De Vos Seppe Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team + 09:20
55 Smith Brockton Hot Tubes Cycling + 10:02
56 Van Rees Christiaan WV Westland Wil Vooruit U19 + 10:14
57 Abma Elmar Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors + 10:30
58 Mulder Martijn Oost-Nederland + 11:40
59 Aus Aaron Cannibal Team + 15:52
60 Broekaert Jelle Onder Ons Parike WZW + 25:59
DNF Bengelsdorf Lui Germany
DNF Reibsch Jonas Germany
DNF Vogt Jakob Germany
DNF Zippan Nicolas Germany
DNF Broere Gijs Midden-Nederland
DNF Nijdam Kristoff Midden-Nederland
DNF Roks Jelle Midden-Nederland
DNF van Gent Christiaan Midden-Nederland
DNF Kiers Anne Oost-Nederland
DNF Kranenburg Joris Oost-Nederland
DNF Willemsen Justus Oost-Nederland
DNF Caruso Francesco Switzerland
DNF Poot Mats Switzerland
DNF Vouilloz Mathis Switzerland
DNF Walter Filippo Switzerland
DNF Gysland Sander Team Region Sør
DNF Pollen Sebastian Team Region Sør
DNF Sandstad Halvor Utengen Team Region Sør
DNF Stien Sander Nistad Team Region Sør
DNF Sørbø Halvor Team Region Sør
DNF de Vos Mees Zeeuws Vlaanderen/Middelkamp
DNF Granberg Sander Zeeuws Vlaanderen/Middelkamp
DNF Rokven Noel Zeeuws Vlaanderen/Middelkamp
DNF Sandee Diego Zeeuws Vlaanderen/Middelkamp
DNF Van Zuidam Bas Zeeuws Vlaanderen/Middelkamp
DNF Hornman Thomas Zuid-Oost Nederland
DNF Kortleve Bart Zuid-Oost Nederland
DNF Segers Thorben Zuid-Oost Nederland
DNF Van Harten Jari Zuid-Oost Nederland
DNF Vijfvinkel Mika Zuid-Oost Nederland
DNF Noorloos Casper Zuid-West Nederland
DNF van den Eijnden Daan Zuid-West Nederland
DNF van Gijsel Tycho Zuid-West Nederland
DNF van Oirschot Daan Zuid-West Nederland
DNF Beurden Niels Jegg-DJR Academy U19
DNF van Oord Rowan Jegg-DJR Academy U19
DNF Verhaegen Xander Acrog-Tormans BC U19
DNF Viardot Mattéo AG2R Citroën U19 Team
DNF Van Gucht Yoran Avia-Rudyco Cycling Team
DNF Corsus Yordi Bert Containers - Doltcini
DNF Heirbaut Toon Bert Containers - Doltcini
DNF Nakken Tobias Cannibal Team
DNF Niemi Tomas-Casimir Cannibal Team
DNF Rønning Casper Cannibal Team
DNF Whitcher Jamie Cannibal Team
DNF Pauwels Thibaut EFC - L&R - AGS U19
DNF Stephenson Tom EFC - L&R - AGS U19
DNF Verdonck Wies EFC - L&R - AGS U19
DNF Dekien Jasper FlandersColor-Galloo Team
DNF Goossens Nicholas FlandersColor-Galloo Team
DNF Wika-Czarnowski Dawid FlandersColor-Galloo Team
DNF Borello Filippo GB Junior Team - Pool Cantu'
DNF Fiorin Matteo GB Junior Team - Pool Cantu'
DNF Grimod Etienne GB Junior Team - Pool Cantu'
DNF Grosso Matteo GB Junior Team - Pool Cantu'
DNF Lazzarin Federico GB Junior Team - Pool Cantu'
DNF Brinkman Niels Gepla-Watersley R&D Road Team
DNF Toussaint Wouter Gepla-Watersley R&D Road Team
DNF Veenings Pepijn Gepla-Watersley R&D Road Team
DNF Parham Darren Hot Tubes Cycling
DNF Weaver Graham Hot Tubes Cycling
DNF Craeynest Tibe Onder Ons Parike WZW
DNF Rottmann Jonathan-Malte Rose Team NRW
DNF Tilgen Tarin Rose Team NRW
DNF Baillie Alasdair Spokes Racing Team U19
DNF Gaffney Keir Spokes Racing Team U19
DNF McConville Cormac Spokes Racing Team U19
DNF Thomson Jamie Spokes Racing Team U19
DNF Wisdish Thomas Spokes Racing Team U19
DNF Meijers Sal Streetjump-ABLOC
DNF Oosterveld Steijn Streetjump-ABLOC
DNF Raadgers Ravi Streetjump-ABLOC
DNF Schaper Marijn Streetjump-ABLOC
DNF Festino Kylian Team 31 Jolly Cycles U19
DNF Giuliano Dario Team 31 Jolly Cycles U19
DNF Merlov Ville Team Bach Advokater CEC Junior
DNF Paarup Jakob Falk Team Bach Advokater CEC Junior
DNF Tvergaard Mikkel Team Bach Advokater CEC Junior
DNF Frydkjær Patrick Team NPV - Carl Ras Roskilde
DNF Sand Thomsen Malthe Team NPV - Carl Ras Roskilde
DNF Storm Theodor Team NPV - Carl Ras Roskilde
DNF Wulff Noah Team NPV - Carl Ras Roskilde
DNF Balgenorth Noah Team Stadler Niedersachsen
DNF Czorny Tom Team Stadler Niedersachsen
DNF Lehmeier Tom Luis Team Stadler Niedersachsen
DNF Bertels Jasper Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team
DNF Debucke Senne Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team
DNF Hooftman Ilan Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team
DNF Ardeel Lennert VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke U19
DNF Baert Mathis VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke U19
DNF Deroo Korneel VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke U19
DNF Van Achter Jelle VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke U19
DNF Vandenbussche Loic VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke U19
DNF Jurriaans Daan Wielerzone Nederland
DNF Spijkstra Timo Wielerzone Nederland
DNF van Tintelen Miguel Wielerzone Nederland
DNF Bouma Jelle Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors
DNF Brand Nick Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors
DNF Klignet Camiel Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors
DNF Derogee Mike WPG Amsterdam U19
DNF Hutzezon Sam WPG Amsterdam U19
DNF Nicolai Tygo WPG Amsterdam U19
DNF Van Duren Mees WPG Amsterdam U19
DNF Hooiveld Siemen WV Schijndel U19
DNF Kisters Chris WV Schijndel U19
DNF Uptegrove Ed WV Schijndel U19
DNF van der Linden Sjoerd WV Schijndel U19
DNF van Herwaarden Thom WV Schijndel U19
DNF de Jonge Sam WV Westland Wil Vooruit U19
DNF Lee Changseok WV Westland Wil Vooruit U19
DNF Van Der Poel Tim WV Westland Wil Vooruit U19
DNF Carey Arlo Z Junior Cycling Team
DNF Chamberlain Jude Z Junior Cycling Team
DNF Moir Calum Z Junior Cycling Team

Information