Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors | |
---|---|
6 | Klaver Jente |
7 | Brand Nick |
8 | Källberg Axel |
9 | Rouffaer Lars |
10 | de Vos Youp |
Gaverzicht-BE Okay U19 | |
---|---|
11 | Segaert Alec |
12 | Van Dyck Jan |
13 | Delrue Maxim |
14 | Remmerie Wout |
15 | Harteel Jelle |
Germany | |
---|---|
16 | Boos Benjamin |
17 | Schrag Daniel |
18 | Zippan Nicolas |
19 | Maschke Malte |
20 | Genzmer Kevin |
Team NPV - Carl Ras Roskilde | |
---|---|
26 | Hansen Alexander Arnt |
27 | Egholm Kristian |
28 | Holm Albert |
29 | Svarre Tobias |
Acrog-Tormans BC U19 | |
---|---|
31 | Hulsmans Senne |
32 | Knaeps Lowie |
33 | Koster Bjorn |
34 | Vandendijck Rune |
35 | Verhaegen Xander |
District Oost Nederland | |
---|---|
36 | Spenkelink Mike |
37 | Averesch Lucas |
38 | Funken Pim |
39 | Veerman Jannes |
40 | Woets Mattanja |
FlandersColor-Galloo Team | |
---|---|
41 | Tarling Joshua |
42 | Szkandera Thomas |
43 | Eeckhout Sander |
44 | Lennartsson Hugo |
45 | Larsson David |
Zuid-West Nederland | |
---|---|
46 | Rokven Noel |
47 | Bjørnseth Charles Sebastian |
48 | Kortes Thijs |
49 | Holla Sander |
50 | Skretting Tobias |
Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | |
---|---|
51 | De Meester Milan |
52 | Baart Thomas |
53 | Bertels Lennert |
55 | Provost Quinten |
Hot Tubes Cycling | |
---|---|
61 | Julien Matisse |
62 | Shmidt Artem |
63 | Scuriatti Luca |
64 | Wienke Brooks |
65 | Smith Brockton |
Switzerland | |
---|---|
66 | Heeb Neil |
67 | Rey Tim |
68 | Tappeiner Pascal |
69 | Willemin Bastien |
70 | Wüthrich Emanuel |
Merida Adelaar Development Team | |
---|---|
71 | Peters Marvin |
72 | Hezeman Stijn |
73 | Willemsen Justus |
74 | Kranenburg Joris |
75 | Van Der Wal Rik |
Zuid-Oost Nederland | |
---|---|
76 | Stokkermans Joost |
77 | De Vos Yanick |
78 | Louwerensen Tijn |
79 | Mosmuller Max |
80 | Van De Spijker Yann |
Team NTG | |
---|---|
81 | Thorvaldsen Even |
82 | Rye-Johnsen Jon |
83 | Alvestad Tobias |
84 | Kvernbråten Adrian |
85 | Aukland Oliver |
NCF Region Sør | |
---|---|
91 | Granberg Sander |
92 | Pollen Sebastian |
93 | Eskedal Vetle |
94 | Ravnøy Johan |
95 | Skår Emil |
AG2R Citroën U19 Team | |
---|---|
96 | Grégoire Romain |
97 | Kraemer Léo |
98 | Delarue Max |
99 | Delaunay Estevan |
100 | Sanlaville Mathias |
Rose Team NRW | |
---|---|
101 | Müller Tobias |
102 | Jochum Ben |
103 | Rottmann Jonathan Malte |
104 | Gehrke Paul |
105 | Dräger Julius |
Forte Wielerzone | |
---|---|
106 | Groeneveld Mark |
107 | Schelvis Nick |
108 | van Dorp Vincent |
109 | Koning Stef |
110 | Hamminga Maarten |
Amsterdam Racing Academy U19 | |
---|---|
111 | Hutzezon Sam |
112 | Oosenburg Chris |
113 | Kroon Ivar |
114 | Leeflang Yoël |
115 | Van Duren Mees |
Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team | |
---|---|
116 | Willems Senne |
117 | van Genechten Jelle |
118 | Sterck Joppe |
119 | Van Gucht Yoran |
120 | D'Hollander Luca |
WSV Dec Peddelaars | |
---|---|
121 | Nagengast Juul |
122 | Doornbos Rick |
123 | Bouma Jelle |
124 | Brouwer Jordy |
125 | De Gruijter Joren |
BK-Team Juniors | |
---|---|
126 | Pollaert Sven |
127 | Segers Thorben |
128 | Van Gorp Mat |
129 | Thoolen Juul |
130 | van Eijsden Bram |
District Midden | |
---|---|
131 | Oord Spiek |
132 | Dorussen Johan |
133 | Meijers Sal |
134 | Buteijn Marick |
135 | Stoffels Ole |
WAC Team | |
---|---|
136 | Baeten Rube |
137 | Baeten Wiebe |
138 | Kuypers Milan |
139 | Van Den Eede Borre |
Onder Ons Parike WZW | |
---|---|
141 | Beirlaen Jakov |
142 | Borremans Tyson |
143 | Cristofano Iyen |
144 | De Schampheleire Jonas |
145 | Vandenbossche Joshua |
WV Westland Wil Vooruit U19 | |
---|---|
146 | Spiero Tamar |
147 | Teunissen Van Manen Rens |
148 | Sla Jules |
149 | de Jonge Sam |
Bach Advokater - FRB Optik CEC Junior | |
---|---|
151 | Bisgaard Olsen Rasmus |
152 | Lonsdale Jaspar |
153 | Toftemark Lucas |
154 | Blæsbjerg Laurids |
155 | Lowth William |
Streetjump-Forte | |
---|---|
156 | Duba Maxime |
157 | Graat Tijmen |
158 | Buiter Rindert |
159 | Del Grosso Tibor |
160 | Kramer Jesse |
Team ABC Junior | |
---|---|
161 | Mathiesen Phillip |
162 | Christoffersen Erik |
163 | Davidsen Frederik |
164 | Levring Tobias |
VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke U19 | |
---|---|
166 | Van Achter Jelle |
167 | Baert Mathis |
168 | Rigole Xander |
169 | Verschaeve Emiel |
170 | Wulleman Mathieu |
Start Junior Cycling Team | |
---|---|
171 | Macias Cesar |
172 | Cruz Falcon Andre |
173 | Campo Ignacio |
174 | Arrieta Yan Luis |
175 | Sanchez Jimenez Matias |