Giro d'Italia | Startlist | Stage profiles | History

Driedaagse Axel Juniors - 2019

Main page

Embed Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Quinn Simmons USA 07:21:59
02 Hidde Van Veenendaal De Jonge Renner + 01:58
03 Hannes Wilksch Germany + 02:24
04 Michael Garrison USA + 02:37
05 Lars Hohmann De Jonge Renner + 02:48
06 Sten Verzijl Team Wieleploeg Groot + 03:14
07 Hugo Toumire Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale + 03:15
08 Magnus Sheffield Hot Tubes + 03:23
09 Branko Huys Avia Rudyco Janatrans + 03:29
10 Loe Van Belle Streetjump - Forte + 03:31
11 Roel Van Sintmaartensdijk Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 03:39
12 Koert Van Oosten Acrog Pauwels Balen BC + 03:39
13 Tom Couzens Zappi Juniors + 03:40
14 Thomas Mijnsbergen Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 03:42
15 Olav Kooij Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 03:45
16 Joris Kroon Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 03:45
17 Tom Portsmouth Spiderking Soenens + 03:51
18 Jared Scott USA + 03:57
19 Marckus Njor Team Borkop Cykler + 03:59
20 Robin Juel Skivild Team Mascot Workwear + 04:02
21 Luke Lamperti USA + 04:05
22 Tim Torn Teutenberg Nordrhein-Westfalen + 04:09
23 Hugo Kars Merida Adelaar DT + 04:09
24 Witse Meeusen Callant-Doltcini + 04:10
25 Alex Vandenbulcke Zannata - Galloo + 04:14
26 Ian Spenkelink Oost Nederland + 04:18
27 Edoardo Coari Lombardia + 04:18
28 Ben Squire Onder Ons Parike WZW + 04:19
29 Lars Seldenthuis Team Wieleploeg Groot + 04:20
30 Finley Newmark Ridley Hermans DT + 04:22
31 Matthew Riccitello USA + 04:22
32 Yorben Lauryssen Callant-Doltcini + 04:22
33 Jasper Dejaegher CT Vlaanderen + 04:25
34 Tim Neffgen WAC Team + 04:29
35 Tijl De Decker Zannata - Galloo + 04:35
36 Théo Thomas Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale + 04:35
37 Tijs Verstappen CT Vlaanderen + 04:48
38 Dries De Pooter Acrog Pauwels Balen BC + 04:49
39 Veeti Vainio Finland + 04:52
40 Jente Grootjans WAC Team + 04:52
41 Roy Duijvesteijn Team Wieleploeg Groot + 04:58
42 Ole Theiler Nordrhein-Westfalen + 05:04
43 Miguel Ladang CT Vlaanderen + 05:06
44 Quinten Buijs Westland Wil Vooruit + 05:13
45 Rik Meeusen WAC Team + 05:13
46 Felix Dierking Radsport Niedersachsen + 05:17
47 Nicolas Rivard Hot Tubes + 05:21
48 Enzo Paleni Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale + 05:25
49 Jaap Roelen De Jonge Renner + 05:32
50 Niels Van Der Gracht Streetjump - Forte + 05:41
51 Thomas Gloag Ridley Hermans DT + 05:51
52 Martin Tjøtta Norway + 06:19
53 Tjipke Bosma Forte Wierlerzone Nederland + 06:20
54 Adam Mitchell Spokes RT + 06:31
55 Archie Ryan Zappi Juniors + 07:54
56 Eli Husted Hot Tubes + 08:05
57 Emil Schmidt Team Mascot Workwear + 08:43
58 Thorolf Rønhede Team Borkop Cykler + 08:55
59 Pim Ronhaar Callant-Doltcini + 08:56
60 Rick Hezeman Merida Adelaar DT + 09:07
61 Nick Carter Hot Tubes + 09:14
62 Jamieson Blain Zappi Juniors + 09:19
63 Twan Van Der Drift Westland Wil Vooruit + 09:50
64 Sven Redmann Radsport Niedersachsen + 10:54
65 Rowdy Reunis Van Moer Logistics + 11:20
66 Joris Keller Westland Wil Vooruit + 11:22
DNF Juul Maes Acrog Pauwels Balen BC
DNF Pepijn Reinderink Acrog Pauwels Balen BC
DNF Boris Romers Acrog Pauwels Balen BC
DNF Wouter Hopmans Avia Rudyco Janatrans
DNF Maxim Nonneman Avia Rudyco Janatrans
DNF Alexander Teerlinck Avia Rudyco Janatrans
DNF Sébastien Van Poppel Avia Rudyco Janatrans
DNF Salvador Alvarado Callant-Doltcini
DNF Luke Verburg Callant-Doltcini
DNF Daan Stevens CT Vlaanderen
DNF Jens Vanden Heede CT Vlaanderen
DNF Ward De Schepper De Jonge Renner
DNF Gianni Pavone De Jonge Renner
DNF Jimi Aalto Finland
DNF Oskari Kolehmainen Finland
DNF Samuli Öhman Finland
DNF Daan Schaasberg Forte Wierlerzone Nederland
DNF Jans Tigelaar Forte Wierlerzone Nederland
DNF Aldert Van der Veen Forte Wierlerzone Nederland
DNF Stijn Van Lohuizen Forte Wierlerzone Nederland
DNF Roman Duckert Germany
DNF Nicolas Heinrich Germany
DNF Moritz Kretschy Germany
DNF Marten Schomburg Germany
DNF Harrison White Hot Tubes
DNF Federico Arioli Lombardia
DNF Lorenzo Gobbo Lombardia
DNF Luca Portigliatti Lombardia
DNF Damiano Valerio Lombardia
DNF Leon Ellerman Merida Adelaar DT
DNF Jur Groot Koerkamp Merida Adelaar DT
DNF Bram Leerkes Merida Adelaar DT
DNF Melvin Drost Midden Nederland
DNF Jens Pronk Midden Nederland
DNF Sven Raats Midden Nederland
DNF Werner Van Der Meer Midden Nederland
DNF Xander Van Straten Midden Nederland
DNF Alexander Aymans Nordrhein-Westfalen
DNF Max Eissler Nordrhein-Westfalen
DNF Erik Horsthemke Nordrhein-Westfalen
DNF Ivar Dyngeland Vik Norway
DNF Andreas Hjørnevik Norway
DNF Marcus Korsnes Norway
DNF Magnus Sørbø Norway
DNF Brent Beeckman Onder Ons Parike WZW
DNF Robbe De Weert Onder Ons Parike WZW
DNF Yevgeny Van Olmen Onder Ons Parike WZW
DNF Obie Vidts Onder Ons Parike WZW
DNF Sammy Berkelder Oost Nederland
DNF Steyn Lamberink Oost Nederland
DNF Matthijs Varweg Oost Nederland
DNF Tobias Buck-Gramcko Radsport Niedersachsen
DNF Bosse Kahlstorf Radsport Niedersachsen
DNF Matteo Oberteicher Radsport Niedersachsen
DNF Lars Mengerink Regio Ploeg Zuid Nederland
DNF Jurgen Mesu Regio Ploeg Zuid Nederland
DNF Yoeri Slokkers Regio Ploeg Zuid Nederland
DNF Xander Van Dijk Regio Ploeg Zuid Nederland
DNF Erben Van Meer Regio Ploeg Zuid Nederland
DNF Martijn Rasenberg Ridley Hermans DT
DNF Tom Smeets Ridley Hermans DT
DNF Beau Van Izerloo Ridley Hermans DT
DNF Romy De Tant Spiderking Soenens
DNF Angel Deckers Spiderking Soenens
DNF Bodi Del Grosso Spiderking Soenens
DNF Mathias Vandenborre Spiderking Soenens
DNF Alexander Dent Spokes RT
DNF Scott Howieson Spokes RT
DNF Aaron King Spokes RT
DNF Logan Maclean Spokes RT
DNF Mark De Groot Streetjump - Forte
DNF Philip Sijbrandi Streetjump - Forte
DNF Wouter Van De Weerdhof Streetjump - Forte
DNF Dominik Bieler Switzerland
DNF Nicolo De Lisi Switzerland
DNF Damien Fortis Switzerland
DNF Lars Heiniger Switzerland
DNF Jakob Klahre Switzerland
DNF Tobias Juul Team Borkop Cykler
DNF Magnus Rost Team Borkop Cykler
DNF Nicholas Thorøe-Hansen Team Borkop Cykler
DNF Anders Foldager Team Mascot Workwear
DNF Sebastian Roer Team Mascot Workwear
DNF Anders Toft Nielsen Team Mascot Workwear
DNF Tristan Geleijn Team Wieleploeg Groot
DNF Nick Van Dorp Team Wieleploeg Groot
DNF Lode Bertels Van Moer Logistics
DNF Brent Sandrie Van Moer Logistics
DNF Lorenz Van De Wynkele Van Moer Logistics
DNF Calvin Verbeeck Van Moer Logistics
DNF Dries Avonds WAC Team
DNF Berre Hermans WAC Team
DNF Jardi Christiaan Van Der Lee Westland Wil Vooruit
DNF Tim Van Der Voort Westland Wil Vooruit
DNF Tristan Timmermans Willebrord Wil Vooruit
DNF Jarno Dhondt Zannata - Galloo
DNF Quinten Vandermeer Zannata - Galloo
DNF Shay Donley Zappi Juniors
DNF Angus Hawkins Zappi Juniors
DNF Noah Cinjee Zuid Holland
DNF Roy Hoogendoorn Zuid Holland
DNF Elian Lagendijk Zuid Holland
DNF Sjors Van Der Glas Zuid Holland
DNF Rick Van Der Poel Zuid Holland
DNF Kinley Bijl Zuid Oost Nederland
DNF Jochem Crusio Zuid Oost Nederland
DNF Pieter De Groof Zuid Oost Nederland
DNF Joppe De Heij Zuid Oost Nederland
DNF Noah Vreeswijk Zuid Oost Nederland
DNF Florian Carpentier Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Axel Huens Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale
Information
Nation Netherlands
Date 24th - 26th May
CAT J-2.1