Front Races Teams Riders Ranking

Driedaagse Axel Juniors | 2018

Information Results StagesStartlist

Main page

Overall Youth Points Mountain Sprint

Results

Pos Name Born Team Time
01 Alexandre Balmer 2000Switzerland 07:51:55
02 Valentin Retailleau 2000BTWIN U19 + 21
03 Mason Hollyman 2000Zappi Junior Team + 25
04 Robin Juel Skivild 2001Team Herning CK + 32
05 Andrew Vollmer 2000USA + 33
06 Ilan Van Wilder 2000Van Moer Logistics + 34
07 Ben Healy 2000Zappi Junior Team + 36
08 Michael Garrison 2001USA + 36
09 Hidde Van Veenendaal 2001W.V. De Jonge Renner + 37
10 Callum MacLeod 2000Zappi Junior Team + 41
11 Branko Huys 2001AVIA Rudyco - Janatrans + 44
12 Jacob Hindsgaul Madsen 2000Team Herning CK + 44
13 Johannes Scharr 2000Germany + 53
14 Jarne Van Grieken 2000Van Moer Logistics + 58
15 Sam Gademan 2000District Oost Nederland + 01:00
16 Victor Broex 2000Mix Team 2 + 01:04
17 Arno Claeys 2000Isorex Cycling Team + 01:08
18 Jarne Van De Paar 2000Acrog Pauwelssauzen Balen + 01:13
19 Théo Thomas 2001BTWIN U19 + 01:17
20 Axel Laurance 2001BTWIN U19 + 01:20
21 Georg Steinhauser 2001Baden + 01:20
22 Jasper Van Den Plas 2000WAC Team + 01:22
23 Alfie George 2001Spokes Racing Team + 01:23
24 Mikkel Bertelsen -Team Herning CK + 01:26
25 Sven Hassert 2000W.V. De Jonge Renner + 01:27
26 Jim Brown 2000Cervelo Goodzo + 01:28
27 Roel Van Sintmaartensdijk 2001Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 01:29
28 Julien Bourdiaux 2000BTWIN U19 + 01:29
29 Finley Newmark 2001Cervelo Goodzo + 01:33
30 Kars Ten Boske 2000District Zuid-Oost Nederland + 01:36
31 Bart Artz 2000District Zuid-Oost Nederland + 01:40
32 Max Kroonen 2000Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 01:40
33 Owen Geleijn 2001Mix Team 2 + 01:41
34 Lander Scheers 2000W.C. Onder Ons Parike + 01:46
35 Robbe Claeys 2000Isorex Cycling Team + 01:49
36 Davide Bomboi 2000Acrog Pauwelssauzen Balen + 01:49
37 Ben Squire 2001W.C. Onder Ons Parike + 01:50
38 Niels Van Den Heede 2000Isorex Cycling Team + 01:51
39 Joshua Price 2000Wales + 01:54
40 Joseph Rees 2000Wales + 02:00
41 Simon Holstad 2000Spie - Douterloigne + 02:08
42 Ben Baele 2000Acrog Pauwelssauzen Balen + 02:08
43 Yentl Vandevelde 2000W.C. Onder Ons Parike + 02:09
44 Mauro Spapen 2000W.V. De Jonge Renner + 02:10
45 Milan Gosseye 2000W.C. Onder Ons Parike + 02:12
46 Maxim Dewulf 2000Callant - Doltcini + 02:17
47 Witse Meeusen 2001Callant - Doltcini + 02:18
48 Philip Hund 2000Baden + 02:27
49 Mees Willemsen 2000UWTC De Volharding + 02:29
50 Sébastien Van Poppel 2001AVIA Rudyco - Janatrans + 02:30
51 Tobias Halvorsen 2000Spie - Douterloigne + 02:30
52 Sander De Vet 2000WAC Team + 02:35
53 Rik Meeusen 2001WAC Team + 02:46
54 Jurgen Van Den Aarssen 2000District Zuid-Oost Nederland + 02:47
55 Federico Chiari 2001Lombardia + 03:17
56 Sammy Berkelder 2001District Oost Nederland + 06:44
57 Roy Duijvesteijn 2001Cervelo Goodzo + 07:02
58 Harrison White 2001Hot Tubes Team + 07:11
59 Ben Tulett 2001Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 07:23
60 Dominik Litvinov 2000Isorex Cycling Team + 07:32
61 Andrea Berzi 2000Lombardia + 07:39
62 Liam Slock 2000Van Moer Logistics + 07:40
63 Pieter De Groof 2001Mix Team 1 + 07:40
64 Brecon Burnett 2000Wales + 08:09
65 Lucas Bourgoyne 2001USA + 08:15
66 Maxime Jolly 2000BTWIN U19 + 08:18
67 Jord Baak 2000Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 08:42
68 Pierre-Pascal Keup 2001Germany + 08:48
69 Adam Kelly 2000Spokes Racing Team + 11:13
70 Lars Kulbe 2000North Rhine-Westphalia + 11:30
71 Matthew Oliveira 2000Hot Tubes Team + 11:42
72 Steffen Duym 2001AVIA Rudyco - Janatrans + 16:52
DNF Arno Brouwers 2000Acrog Pauwelssauzen Balen
DNF Jonas Luyten -Acrog Pauwelssauzen Balen
DNF Staf Galle 2001AVIA Rudyco - Janatrans
DNF Wouter Hopmans 2001AVIA Rudyco - Janatrans
DNF Moritz Henninger 2000Baden
DNF Mattias Huber -Baden
DNF Raphael Kübler 2001Baden
DNF Anton Ferdinande 2000Callant - Doltcini
DNF Pim Ronhaar 2001Callant - Doltcini
DNF Luke Verburg 2001Callant - Doltcini
DNF Martijn Rasenberg 2001Cervelo Goodzo
DNF Sten Verzijl 2001Cervelo Goodzo
DNF Bart Klein Nienhuis 2001Cycling Club Monkeytown
DNF Jens Pronk 2001Cycling Club Monkeytown
DNF Alekss Janis Razinskis 2000Cycling Club Monkeytown
DNF Daan Schaasberg 2001Cycling Club Monkeytown
DNF Serginho Wilshaus 2001Cycling Club Monkeytown
DNF Daan De Jonge -District Oost Nederland
DNF Sam Looman -District Oost Nederland
DNF Arno Tellegen 2000District Oost Nederland
DNF Rick Burgmans 2000District Zuid-Oost Nederland
DNF Kelvin Kanen 2000District Zuid-Oost Nederland
DNF Maarten De Nijs 2000District Zuid-West Nederland
DNF Jeffry Kiepe -District Zuid-West Nederland
DNF Jochem Runhaar 2000District Zuid-West Nederland
DNF Xander Van Dijk 2001District Zuid-West Nederland
DNF Erben Van Meer 2001District Zuid-West Nederland
DNF Robin Aimi 2000Finland
DNF Sampo Lahti 2000Finland
DNF Otto Mielikäinen 2000Finland
DNF Jaakko Sillankorva 2000Finland
DNF Samuli Öhman 2001Finland
DNF Jonah Rahnenführer -Germany
DNF Sven Redmann 2001Germany
DNF Aaron Schulze -Germany
DNF Emil Hagen -Hechamnn Cycling
DNF Magnus Rost 2001Hechamnn Cycling
DNF Emil Schmidt 2001Hechamnn Cycling
DNF Carl Voldbjerg 2001Hechamnn Cycling
DNF Nicolai Zinck -Hechamnn Cycling
DNF Gaelen Kilburn -Hot Tubes Team
DNF Lane Maher 2000Hot Tubes Team
DNF Alex McCormack -Hot Tubes Team
DNF Lorenz Van De Wynkele 2001Isorex Cycling Team
DNF Marco Colombo 2001Lombardia
DNF Anselmo Francesconi -Lombardia
DNF Pasquale Lamanna 2000Lombardia
DNF Steyn Lamberink 2001Mix Team 1
DNF Daan Van Wieringen 2001Mix Team 1
DNF Sjors Van Zandbeek 2000Mix Team 1
DNF Mitchell Vink 2000Mix Team 1
DNF Jelle Groot 2000Mix Team 2
DNF Jochem Kerckhaert 2000Mix Team 2
DNF Sybe Van Diepen 2000Mix Team 2
DNF Alexander Aymans 2001North Rhine-Westphalia
DNF Mika Heming 2000North Rhine-Westphalia
DNF Carlo Verwiebe 2001North Rhine-Westphalia
DNF Erik Vranken 2000North Rhine-Westphalia
DNF Sebastian Bruhn -Spie - Douterloigne
DNF Hans Dahlslett 2000Spie - Douterloigne
DNF Erling Horn Svennevik -Spie - Douterloigne
DNF Benjamin Barlow -Spokes Racing Team
DNF Morgan Bown 2000Spokes Racing Team
DNF Scott Howieson 2001Spokes Racing Team
DNF Dominik Bieler 2001Switzerland
DNF Nicolo De Lisi 2001Switzerland
DNF Alexis Maret 2000Switzerland
DNF Manuel Naegeli 2000Switzerland
DNF Frederik Nybo Eriksen 2000Team Herning CK
DNF Sebastian Petersen 2001Team Herning CK
DNF Ian Anderson -USA
DNF Ethan Overson 2000USA
DNF Yanne Dorenbos 2000UWTC De Volharding
DNF Jelte Krijnsen 2001UWTC De Volharding
DNF Joris Kroon 2001UWTC De Volharding
DNF Dion Schoolenaar 2000UWTC De Volharding
DNF Laurent Claeys 2001Van Moer Logistics
DNF Brent Beeckman 2001W.C. Onder Ons Parike
DNF Lars Hohmann 2001W.V. De Jonge Renner
DNF Wessel Verschueren 2000W.V. De Jonge Renner
DNF Sibe Francken 2001WAC Team
DNF Jente Grootjans 2001WAC Team
DNF Ryan Watkins 2000Wales
DNF Nick Brabander 2000Westland Wil Vooruit
DNF Roy Roodenberg 2000Westland Wil Vooruit
DNF Frank Stijger 1987Westland Wil Vooruit
DNF Luc Van der Hoeven 2001Westland Wil Vooruit
DNF Rick De Vries -Wielerzone Nederland
DNF Huub Deelstra 2000Wielerzone Nederland
DNF Melvin Drost 2001Wielerzone Nederland
DNF Cornee Jansen 2000Wielerzone Nederland
DNF Mark Van Os 2000Wielerzone Nederland
DNF Nathan Rijsdijk 2000Willebrord Wil Vooruit
DNF Lewis Hartley 2000Zappi Junior Team
DNF Oliver Rees 2001Zappi Junior Team
Information
Nations Netherlands
Date May 18th-20th
CAT J-2.1