Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Euro's
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Driedaagse Axel Juniors
UCI Junior, Stage race, 22nd -24th May 2009, Netherlands
Race info
Results
Startlist
History
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
GC
GC
Stage: 01
Stage: 02
Stage: 03
Stage: 04
Embed Results
Nations
Austria
Belgium
Germany
Great Britain
Israel
Kazakhstan
Netherlands
Norway
Poland
Switzerland
USA
Teams
-
Telenet - Fidea
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Bovenhuis
Jasper
1991
-
07:54:55
02
Arndt
Nikias
1991
-
+ 05
03
Stuyven
Jasper
1992
-
+ 28
04
Markus
Barry
1991
-
+ 30
05
Keller
Jan
1991
-
+ 34
06
Koch
Michel
1991
-
+ 49
07
van Baarle
Dylan
1992
-
+ 01:02
08
Krieger
Alexander
1991
-
+ 01:18
09
Rathe
Jacob
1991
-
+ 01:22
10
Hofland
Moreno
1991
-
+ 01:23
11
Craeghs
Maarten
1992
-
+ 01:45
12
Lugten
Jelle
1991
-
+ 01:49
13
De Kort
Bram
1991
-
+ 01:52
14
Klemme
Daniel
1991
-
+ 01:59
15
Bosters
Jurrien
1991
-
+ 02:00
16
Eastman
Ryan
1992
-
+ 02:01
17
Aerts
Alexander
1992
-
+ 02:04
18
Mrosek
Daniel
1991
-
+ 02:05
19
Ottema
Rick
1992
-
+ 02:06
20
De Marez
Ruben
1991
-
+ 02:08
21
Van Kessel
Corne
1991
Telenet - Fidea
+ 02:08
22
Rijpma
Coen
1991
-
+ 02:09
23
Geerts
Frederik
1992
-
+ 02:11
24
Carolus
Jorne
1992
-
+ 02:16
25
Bosman
Gert-Jan
1992
-
+ 02:16
26
Kamyshev
Arman
1991
-
+ 02:18
27
Van Craen
Toshoni
1992
-
+ 02:21
28
McLay
Daniel
1992
-
+ 02:22
29
Piotrowicz
Pawel
1991
-
+ 02:25
30
van Roosmalen
Koen
1991
-
+ 02:25
31
Stalnov
Nikita
1991
-
+ 02:25
32
Fokkema
Anne
1992
-
+ 02:26
33
Scheit
Florian
1991
-
+ 02:31
34
Kouwenbergh
Bryan
1992
-
+ 02:32
35
Kusenberg
Thilo
1992
-
+ 02:34
36
Kunz
Martin
1992
-
+ 02:59
37
Takacs
Brian
1992
-
+ 03:00
38
Wester
Steven
1992
-
+ 03:16
39
Van der Meijden
Rune
1991
-
+ 03:52
40
Holler
Nikodemus
1991
-
+ 04:20
41
Van De Velde
Thomas
1992
-
+ 04:58
42
Welten
Kay
1992
-
+ 05:52
43
Vanbrabant
Yannick
1992
-
+ 06:35
44
Peyskens
Dimitri
1991
-
+ 07:28
45
Juchmann
Maximilian
1992
-
+ 07:29
46
Stronks
Ivo
1991
-
+ 07:31
47
Tsissaruk
Ivan
1992
-
+ 07:32
48
Riesebeek
Oscar
1992
-
+ 07:33
49
Hafsås
Marius Andre
1991
-
+ 07:38
50
Krüger
Andre
1992
-
+ 07:38
51
Van de Klundert
Ricardo
1992
-
+ 07:48
52
Van Poppel
Teun
1991
-
+ 08:15
53
Smit
Arlan
1991
-
+ 08:49
54
Roelen
Thijs
1991
-
+ 09:28
55
De Vries
Jurjen
1991
-
+ 10:50
56
Eglin
Micha
1991
-
+ 13:06
57
Klein
Maximilian
1991
-
+ 13:07
58
Sinneke
Thom
1991
-
+ 13:09
59
Heeley
Danny
1991
-
+ 13:21
60
Kylybayev
Kuanysh
1991
-
+ 13:21
61
Roosen
Sjors
1991
-
+ 13:37
62
Van der Aar
Dilan
1992
-
+ 13:50
63
Mannaerts
Jelle
1991
-
+ 14:32
64
Reinders
Elmar
1992
-
+ 14:45
65
Krauwel
Bas
1991
-
+ 15:00
66
Stahr
Max
1991
-
+ 15:03
67
Plender
Jasper
1992
-
+ 18:18
68
Lutsenko
Alexey
1992
-
+ 19:35
69
Mould
Jonathan
1991
-
+ 19:53
70
Van Ginneken
Sjoerd
1992
-
+ 22:53
71
Kerkhofs
Bram
1991
-
+ 25:09
72
Stendahl
Martin
1991
-
+ 25:26
73
Bar
Yoav
1991
-
+ 29:32
DNF
Baksaas
Sebastian Horn
1992
-
DNF
Bolle
Andy
1991
-
DNF
Braamhaar
Delon
1991
-
DNF
de Vrijer
Timo
1992
-
DNF
Klein Tijssink
Willem
1992
-
DNF
Lindlbauer
Christoph
1992
-
DNF
Lindlbauer
Christoph
1992
-
DNF
Markeng
Sven Arne
-
-
DNF
Schoch
Nico
1992
-
DNF
Stam
Danny
1991
-
DNF
Suter
Gael
1992
-
DNF
van Aaken
Rik
1991
-
DNF
Van Stayen
Kevin
1992
-
DNF
Wilmsen
Kevin
1991
-
DNF
Atkins
George
1991
-
DNF
Barufke
Stefan
1991
-
DNF
Belmans
Rutger
1992
-
DNF
Berkhout
Bram
1991
-
DNF
Berrens
Quido
1992
-
DNF
Bijnen
Melvin
1991
-
DNF
Blom
Marc
1991
-
DNF
Boeve
Stefan
1992
-
DNF
Bollestad
Gøran
1991
-
DNF
Boom
Niek
1992
-
DNF
Bormatenko
Sergey
1991
-
DNF
Botter
Rudy
1992
-
DNF
Breewel
Jeroen
1991
-
DNF
Bruno
Fabian
1991
-
DNF
Burstein
Noam
-
-
DNF
Buskermolen
Jordy
1991
-
DNF
Buyle
Pieter
1991
-
DNF
Caspers
Didier
1992
-
DNF
Dolin
Yuval
1992
-
DNF
Dudziak
Adam
1991
-
DNF
Eversdijk
Joan
1992
-
DNF
Finsterwald
Russell
1991
-
DNF
Frivold
Christian Hals
1991
-
DNF
Gabbai
Tal
1992
-
DNF
Galta
Fredrik Strand
1992
-
DNF
Gijzel
Roy
1992
-
DNF
Grabowski
Phillip
1992
-
DNF
Grobe
Niclas
1992
-
DNF
Grömer
Philipp
1991
-
DNF
Haan
Wouter
1991
-
DNF
Harrison
Sam
1992
-
DNF
Heesters
Mike
1991
-
DNF
Herbold
Thomas
1991
-
DNF
Hoogsteen
Evert
1991
-
DNF
Hugentobler
Gregory
1991
-
DNF
Hugentobler
Loic
1992
-
DNF
Illenberger
Paul
1991
-
DNF
Kaczala
Adrian
1991
-
DNF
Kadrzynski
Michal
1992
-
DNF
Kalk
Xander
1991
-
DNF
Kasper
Joeri
1991
-
DNF
Keizer
Jeroen
1992
-
DNF
Kennaugh
Timothy
1991
-
DNF
Liebenow
Constantin
1991
-
DNF
Mandjes
Jasper
1991
-
DNF
Martens
Arjen
1991
-
DNF
Martens
Triston
1991
-
DNF
Mayer
Yannick
1991
-
DNF
Meerman
Lex
1992
-
DNF
Mor
Dvir
-
-
DNF
Müller
Philipp
1991
-
DNF
Nuber
Simon
1991
-
DNF
Oborsky
Dominik
1992
-
DNF
Oude Elferink
Bas
1991
-
DNF
Peelaers
Jeff
1992
-
DNF
Poutsma
Stefan
1991
-
DNF
Provoost
Robbe
1992
-
DNF
Rademacher
Jan
1991
-
DNF
Raeymaekers
Niels
1991
-
DNF
Schipper
Jesper
1992
-
DNF
Schoonbroodt
Bob
1991
-
DNF
Selchert
Karl-Frederic
1992
-
DNF
Sels
Jasper
1991
-
DNF
Slewe
Richard
1991
-
DNF
Smit
Job
1991
-
DNF
Spektor
Ori
1991
-
DNF
Swedberg
Benjamin
1992
-
DNF
Tol
Erick
1991
-
DNF
Troost
Bart
1992
-
DNF
Van Aalst
Dennis
1991
-
DNF
Van De Velde
Rik
1991
-
DNF
Van Den Belt
Martijn
1992
-
DNF
van den Ende
Milan
1991
-
DNF
Van Goethem
Brian
1991
-
DNF
Van Noorden
Youri
1991
-
DNF
Van Rhee
Joey
1992
-
DNF
Van Trijp
Jurgen
1991
-
DNF
Van Zijl
Melvin
1991
-
DNF
van Zuydam
Richard
1991
-
DNF
Vansieleghem
Tim
1991
-
DNF
Verregghen
Mitchel
1991
-
DNF
Verstraete
Yoshi
1992
-
DNF
Voet
Niels
1991
-
DNF
Wansch
Mario
-
-
DNF
Welle
Mark
1991
-
DNF
Whorrall
Christopher
1991
-
DNF
Wienerroither
Matthias
1991
-
DNF
Winkel
Joost
1991
-
DNF
Zwaan
Edwin
1992
-
Information
Driedaagse Axel Juniors
Netherlands
22nd -24th May 2009
J-2.1