Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Euro's
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Driedaagse Axel Juniors
Junior, 28th -30th May 1993, Netherlands
Race info
Results
Startlist
History
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
GC
GC
Stage: 01
Stage: 02
Stage: 03
Stage: 04
Embed Results
Nations
Austria
Belgium
Estonia
Germany
Latvia
Luxembourg
Netherlands
Norway
Poland
Portugal
Sweden
Switzerland
USA
Teams
-
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Bruinsma
Johan
1976
-
06:39:36
02
Koppers
Robert
1975
-
+ 51
03
Klier
Andreas
1976
-
+ 54
04
Furus
John-Paul
1975
-
+ 01:05
05
Joachim
Benoit
1976
-
+ 01:14
06
Burkhart
Patric
1975
-
+ 01:16
07
van den Broek
Willem-Jan
1975
-
+ 01:22
08
Van Rijs
Maurice
1975
-
+ 01:23
09
Karlsson
Rikard
-
-
+ 01:25
10
Correia
Joao Miguel Silva
1975
-
+ 01:25
11
Stremersch
Tom
1975
-
+ 01:26
12
Obrist
Stefan
-
-
+ 01:31
13
Kooijman
Richard
1975
-
+ 01:40
14
Aernouts
Dirk
1975
-
+ 01:44
15
van de Haar
Pim
-
-
+ 01:48
16
Klaasse
Franklin
1975
-
+ 01:48
17
Tombak
Janek
1976
-
+ 01:52
18
Slagter
Jeroen
1975
-
+ 01:52
19
Mohlmann
Andre
-
-
+ 01:57
20
Kroon
Karsten
1976
-
+ 01:59
21
Van Dongeren
Paul
-
-
+ 02:00
22
Olsen
Eskil
-
-
+ 02:03
23
Ligthart
Joost
-
-
+ 02:23
24
Hofman
Reto
-
-
+ 02:39
25
Meisner
Eric
-
-
+ 02:39
26
Boerman
Coen
1976
-
+ 02:48
27
Bäckstedt
Magnus
1975
-
+ 02:52
28
Ermel
Janek
1975
-
+ 03:01
29
Arensman
Martijn
-
-
+ 03:53
30
Aareskjold
Espen
-
-
+ 04:04
31
Hammink
Dennis
1975
-
+ 04:15
32
Grabner
Bernd
1975
-
+ 04:23
33
Graal
Patrick
-
-
+ 04:46
34
Lusis
Kaspars
-
-
+ 05:46
35
Barendse
Maurice
1976
-
+ 06:28
36
Fleisz
Niki
-
-
+ 06:33
37
Van Galen
William
-
-
+ 07:51
38
Ekström
Niclas
1976
-
+ 07:59
39
Streich
Tomasz
-
-
+ 07:59
40
Rebane
Marko
-
-
+ 08:19
41
Pütsep
Erki
1976
-
+ 08:20
42
Braathen
Stian
-
-
+ 08:46
43
Ratering
Rene
-
-
+ 09:05
44
Van Kuik
Mark
1976
-
+ 09:12
45
Van Kan
Ralf
-
-
+ 09:29
46
Hartkamp
Rens
-
-
+ 09:35
47
Tuin
Vincent
-
-
+ 09:45
48
Vaerewijck
Dimitri
-
-
+ 09:48
49
Bijnen
Sandro
1975
-
+ 09:55
50
Hams
Hendro
-
-
+ 10:01
51
Brehm
Dennis
-
-
+ 10:08
52
Köhler
Patrick
1975
-
+ 10:14
53
Hindinger
David
-
-
+ 10:47
54
Van Raad
Ramon
-
-
+ 10:56
55
Sonnhalter
Philipp
1975
-
+ 11:13
56
Krummenacher
Daniel
-
-
+ 11:14
57
Schutty
Joel
-
-
+ 11:22
58
Boersma
Hielke
1975
-
+ 11:24
59
Van Netten
Michel
-
-
+ 11:46
60
Turrini
Nicola
1975
-
+ 11:54
61
Bratkowski
Jan
1975
-
+ 12:11
62
Audet
Christopher
-
-
+ 12:44
63
Den Boer
Remco
-
-
+ 12:46
64
Blum
Beat
1975
-
+ 12:52
65
Kamp
Martin
-
-
+ 13:13
66
Schaut
Danny
-
-
+ 13:47
67
Ajaots
Martin
1975
-
+ 14:47
68
Van de Reep
Peter
-
-
+ 17:11
69
ter Linden
Roger
-
-
+ 18:36
70
Erharter
Manfred
1976
-
+ 18:59
71
Van Den Top
Ronald
-
-
+ 19:53
72
Fries
Steve
1975
-
+ 20:12
73
Ringdahl
Michael
-
-
+ 21:01
74
Barsingerhorn
Lars
-
-
+ 21:13
75
Kapidura
Dariusz
1976
-
+ 22:05
76
Mekken
Andrew
-
-
+ 28:57
77
Vanacker
Marc
1976
-
+ 29:03
78
Nilsson
Pär
-
-
+ 29:27
79
Belohvosciks
Raivis
1976
-
+ 29:55
80
Vos
Antoine
-
-
+ 30:00
81
Van Der Ploeg
Andor
-
-
+ 32:27
DNF
Dekker
Lucien
-
-
DNF
Dmitrijs
Ananejevs
-
-
DNF
Doomen
Nicky
-
-
DNF
Jansen
Bart
-
-
DNF
Nijland
Maarten
1976
-
DNF
Overgaag
Charles
1975
-
DNF
Pepping
Lukas
-
-
DNF
Phillips
Seth
-
-
DNF
Pustjens
Patrick
-
-
DNF
Rasch
Gabriel
1976
-
DNF
Suijkerbuyk
Jordy
-
-
DNF
Swart
Vincent
-
-
DNF
Van Elven
Daniel
1975
-
DNF
Van Huuksloot
Patrick
-
-
DNF
Young
Mark
-
-
DNF
Beukers
Daan
-
-
DNF
Biesmeijer
Jimmy
1975
-
DNF
Bjelland
Ketil
-
-
DNF
De Kort
Robert
-
-
DNF
De Witte
Andy
-
-
DNF
Dierks
Marco
-
-
DNF
Dozeman
Henk-Jan
-
-
DNF
Feldman
Yan
-
-
DNF
Fries
Steve
1975
-
DNF
Grossmann
Ralph
-
-
DNF
Gunter
Jurgen
-
-
DNF
Hermsen
Maurits
-
-
DNF
Hofstede
Jochem
-
-
DNF
Jensen
Ib
-
-
DNF
Joosten
Erik
-
-
DNF
Klijs
Robbert
-
-
DNF
Kruithof
Richard
-
-
DNF
Landman
Andres
-
-
DNF
Linders
John
-
-
DNF
Luteijn
Jacco
-
-
DNF
Martens
Jeroen
-
-
DNF
Martens
Yuri
-
-
DNF
Nieuwenhuis
Johan
-
-
DNF
Opengejms
Andris
-
-
DNF
Rohling
Berry
-
-
DNF
Ryszewski
Jaroslaw
1976
-
DNF
Scheer
Pascal
-
-
DNF
Storms
Brak
-
-
DNF
Szreder
Artur
1975
-
DNF
ter Schure
Mark
1976
-
DNF
Van Der Mark
Jerry
-
-
DNF
Van der Ven
Remco
1975
-
DNF
Van Kessel
Miquel
1975
-
DNF
Van Wingerden
Matthee
-
-
DNF
Vereecke
Philippe
1975
-
DNF
Villerius
Vincent
-
-
DNF
Visman
Hidde
-
-
DNF
Weierink
Bart
-
-
DNF
Westerbeek
Eric
1975
-
DNF
Willems
Jorn
-
-
DNF
Wojnar
Robert
-
-
DNF
Wolfs
Bart
-
-
Information
Driedaagse Axel Juniors
Netherlands
28th -30th May 1993
Jr