Front Races Teams Riders Ranking

Tour of Zhoushan Island II | 2019 Results

Information Results Stages Startlist

Main page

Overall Points Mountain

Results

Pos Name Team Time
01 Mai Thi Thu Nguyen Vietnam 05:06:04
02 Annamarie Lipp Velo Project + 06
03 Jiajun Sun Liaoning Cycling Team + 13
04 Lisa Morzenti High Ambition 2020 + 14
05 Arianna Fidanza High Ambition 2020 + 16
06 Yixian Pu China Liv Pro Cycling + 23
07 Wing Yee Leung Hong Kong + 26
08 Siying Lu China Liv Pro Cycling + 26
09 Kirsty Mccallum Velo Project + 28
10 Yating Wang Shandong Cycling Team + 29
11 Marianna Findrova Slovakia + 29
12 Maryam Jalaliyeh Iran + 29
13 Jun Song Shandong Cycling Team + 29
14 Xiaomeng Shi Shandong Cycling Team + 29
15 Ke Xin Zeng Taiwan + 29
16 Shoko Kashiki Team Illuminate + 29
17 Mandana Dehghan High Ambition 2020 + 29
18 Thi Thi Nguyen Vietnam + 29
19 Elyse Fraser Velo Project + 29
20 Peixiao Wu China Liv Pro Cycling + 29
21 Jiujin Li Liaoning Cycling Team + 29
22 Somayeh Yazdani Iran + 29
23 Breanna Hargrave High Ambition 2020 + 29
24 Jiaqi Li China Liv Pro Cycling + 29
25 Jiale Tan Liaoning Cycling Team + 34
26 Jessenia Alejandra Meneses Gonzalez Team Illuminate + 41
27 Hanna Johansson Velo Project + 01:50
28 Thi Lieu Phan Vietnam + 03:03
29 Sheng Hsin Chiu Taiwan + 05:11
30 Daphne Karagianis Team Illuminate + 05:13
31 Yu Shuang Yeh Taiwan + 07:09
32 Yesi Tatiana Duenas Gomez Team Illuminate + 09:33
33 Hanyu Su Shandong Cycling Team + 09:33
34 Georgia Danford Velo Project + 09:35
35 Jeremy Genesis Marana 7 Eleven - Corratec Philippine + 09:35
36 Hsuan Chou Taiwan + 09:35
37 Shi Qi Fu Memil - CCN + 09:35
38 Zi Yin Chen Taiwan + 09:35
39 Thi Kim Quong Nguyen WCC Korea + 09:41
40 Qianyu Yang Hong Kong + 09:41
41 Bethan Stubbs Velo Project + 09:41
42 Hongyu Liang China Liv Pro Cycling + 09:41
43 Yao Pang Hong Kong + 13:34
44 Doris Schweizer High Ambition 2020 + 14:01
45 Hiromi Ohori High Ambition 2020 + 17:05
46 Qiangian Ding Shandong Cycling Team + 19:19
47 Nur Azrenna Ahmad Jumry WCC Korea + 20:40
48 Petra Machalkova Slovakia + 20:40
49 Thi Quynh Bui WCC Korea + 20:40
50 Tingting Wang Liaoning Cycling Team + 20:40
51 Le Xuan Hong Pham WCC Korea + 20:40
52 Danni Sun Liaoning Cycling Team + 20:40
53 Thi Tuyet Nuong Tran Vietnam + 20:40
54 Irish Mae Wong 7 Eleven - Corratec Philippine + 20:46
55 Marianne Grace Dacumos 7 Eleven - Corratec Philippine + 20:46
56 Monika Kadlecova Slovakia + 20:46
57 Ngan Thi Kim Lam Vietnam + 20:49
58 Nur Aisyah Mohamad Zubir Malaysia + 22:51
59 Livia Hanesova Slovakia + 28:10
60 Masziyaton Mohd Radzi Malaysia + 30:27
61 Jamaeca Arana 7 Eleven - Corratec Philippine + 33:54
62 Lexie Millard Team Illuminate + 33:54
63 Sze Wing Ng Hong Kong + 38:31
DNF Hoi Wah Leung Hong Kong
DNF Foroozan Abdollahi Arab Iran
DNF Ghazaleh Derakhshan Iran
DNF Xiaoying Liu Liaoning Cycling Team
DNF Siti Fatimah Ismail Malaysia
DNF Nurqadrina Emylia Norzali Malaysia
DNF Ju pha Somnet Malaysia
DNF Sharifah Ilyana Syed Zulkifli Malaysia
DNF Man Yung Lam Memil - CCN
DNF Huo Su Memil - CCN
DNF Jinjing Zhuang Memil - CCN
DNF Xilu Wang Shandong Cycling Team
DNF Thi That Nguyen Vietnam
DNF Thi Hue Bui WCC Korea
DNF Liontin Evangelina Setiawan WCC Korea
DNF Xisha Zhao China Liv Pro Cycling
Information
Nations China
Date May 22nd-23rd
CAT 2.2