Follow the Giro LIVE every stage at our Race Centre

Durango-Durango - 2022

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Rooijakkers Pauliena CANYON//SRAM Racing 2:55:48125
02 Ewers Veronica EF Education-TIBCO-SVB + 1585
03 Ludwig Cecilie Uttrup FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 2070
04 Moolman-Pasio Ashleigh Team SD Worx + 1:2060
05 Fisher-Black Niamh Team SD Worx + 1:2050
06 Paladin Soraya CANYON//SRAM Racing + 1:4040
07 Chabbey Elise CANYON//SRAM Racing + 1:4035
08 Bradbury Neve CANYON//SRAM Racing + 1:4030
09 Chapman Brodie FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 1:4025
10 Gill Nadine Michaela Sopela Women's Team + 1:4020
11 Shackley Anna Team SD Worx + 1:4015
12 Niewiadoma Katarzyna CANYON//SRAM Racing + 1:4510
13 Baril Olivia Valcar-Travel & Service + 2:385
14 Quagliotto Nadia BePink + 2:385
15 Guilman Victorie FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 2:385
16 Blanco Calbet Yurani Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 2:383
17 Doebel-Hickok Krista EF Education-TIBCO-SVB + 2:383
18 Marturano Greta Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 2:383
19 Schweikart Aileen Bizkaia-Durango + 3:173
20 Franco Natalia WCC Team + 3:203
21 Biannic Aude Movistar Team + 3:203
22 Borghesi Letizia EF Education-TIBCO-SVB + 3:223
23 Hammes Kathrin EF Education-TIBCO-SVB + 3:223
24 Mendez Melgarejo Irene Bizkaia-Durango + 3:403
25 Stannard Elizabeth Valcar-Travel & Service + 3:473
26 Asencio Laura Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 4:06
27 Vitillo Matilde BePink + 4:06
28 Carbonari Anastasia Valcar-Travel & Service + 4:06
29 Grangier India Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime + 4:06
30 Vigilia Alessia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 4:06
31 Piergiovanni Federica Valcar-Travel & Service + 4:06
32 Meneses Jessenia Colombia Tierra de Atletas + 4:06
33 Oyarbide Lourdes Movistar Team + 4:06
34 Nilsson Hanna Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 4:10
35 Brown Grace FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 4:10
36 Normand Adele Emotional.fr Tornatech GSC Blagnac + 5:08
37 Ducuara Jennifer Tatiana Colombia Tierra de Atletas + 5:08
38 Gutierrez Sheyla Movistar Team + 5:08
39 Gilabert Vilaplana Ariana Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 6:38
40 Gonzalez Alicia Movistar Team + 8:06
41 Drummond Michaela BePink + 8:19
42 Harvey Mikayla CANYON//SRAM Racing + 8:19
43 Vallieres Mill Magdeleine EF Education-TIBCO-SVB + 8:29
44 Vigie Margaux Valcar-Travel & Service + 8:29
45 Liboreau Lucie Emotional.fr Tornatech GSC Blagnac + 9:40
46 Gerefiel Selam Amha WCC Team + 9:53
47 Janse Van Rensburg Frances Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime + 10:34
48 Perez Conejero Susana Rio Miera-Cantabria Deporte + 11:16
49 Pirrone Elena Valcar-Travel & Service + 11:16
50 Rodriguez Gloria Movistar Team + 11:16
51 Larrarte Arteaga Eukene Bizkaia-Durango + 11:16
52 Fournier Roxane Team SD Worx + 11:16
53 Duval Eugénie FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 11:16
54 Borgli Stine FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 11:16
55 Savi Prisca BePink + 11:16
56 Basilico Valentina BePink + 11:16
57 Herrera Marin Estefania Colombia Tierra de Atletas + 11:16
58 Barrajon Perez Cristina Sopela Women's Team + 11:16
59 Ortiz Bonilla Emma Catalunya + 11:16
60 Banlles Santamaria Maria Sopela Women's Team + 11:16
61 Monticolo Iris Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 11:16
62 Tonetti Cristina Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 11:20
63 Guderzo Tatiana Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 11:20
64 Gutierrez Sandra Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 12:30
65 Carrero Vasquez Liseth Colombia Tierra de Atletas + 12:49
66 Roxo Beatriz Rio Miera-Cantabria Deporte + 12:49
67 Martinez Andrea Emotional.fr Tornatech GSC Blagnac + 12:49
68 Milette Laury Emotional.fr Tornatech GSC Blagnac + 12:49
69 Eberle Lana Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 12:49
70 Tenorio Herrero Laura Rio Miera-Cantabria Deporte + 12:49
71 Beloki Arcelus Irantzu Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 12:49
72 Bariani Giorgia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 13:35
73 Lartitegi Ormazabal Amaia Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 13:53
74 Martin Martin Isabel Rio Miera-Cantabria Deporte + 13:53
75 Tasane Elina WCC Team + 14:13
76 Lebedz Dziyana WCC Team + 14:13
77 Sanabria Ana Cristina Colombia Tierra de Atletas + 14:13
78 Torrell Recasens Raquel Catalunya + 17:00
79 Marti Selles Laura Catalunya + 17:00
80 Carrasco Villalba Paula Andrea Colombia Tierra de Atletas + 18:48
81 Peloquin Josephine Emotional.fr Tornatech GSC Blagnac + 22:09
82 Leonardo Alba Rio Miera-Cantabria Deporte + 22:35
DNS Smith Abi EF Education-TIBCO-SVB
DNF Ruiz Sanchez Ingrid Catalunya
DNF Soldevilla Sanchez Andrea Catalunya
DNF Escursell Valero Elisabet BePink
DNF Gonzalez Blanco Lucia Bizkaia-Durango
DNF Alonso Dominguez Sandra Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
DNF Vieceli Lara Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
DNF Gabilondo Olatz Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi
DNF Perez Andrea Rio Miera-Cantabria Deporte
DNF Amondarain Gaztanaga Naia Sopela Women's Team
DNF Ferreres Navarro Isabel Sopela Women's Team
DNF Abgrall Noémie Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime
DNF Eraud Séverine Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime
DNF Vollering Demi Team SD Worx
DNF Jandova Veronika WCC Team
DNF Le Roux Maude WCC Team

Information