Tour de France | GC Results | Stages | Startlist Giro Valle d'Aosta | Stages | Startlist

2019 Durango-Durango Emakumeen Saria

Race mainpage Results Startlist Comments

Results FirstCycling.com

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01 Lucy Kennedy 1988 Australia Mitchelton - Scott 2:56:37
02 Amanda Spratt 1987 Australia Mitchelton - Scott 26
03 Soraya Paladin 1993 Italy Alé Cipollini 26
04 Shara Gillow 1987 Australia FDJ Nouvelle - Aquitaine 28
05 Amy Pieters 1991 Netherlands Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team 59
06 Ursa Pintar 1985 Slovenia BTC City Ljubljana 1:10
07 Jolien D'Hoore 1990 Belgium Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team 3:32
08 Charlotte Becker 1983 Germany FDJ Nouvelle - Aquitaine 3:32
09 Elena Cecchini 1992 Italy Canyon - SRAM Racing 3:35
10 Alicia Gonzalez Blanco 1995 Spain Movistar Women's Team 3:37
11 Ane Santesteban Gonzalez 1990 Spain Euskadi - Basque Country 7:03
12 Annemiek van Vleuten 1982 Netherlands Mitchelton - Scott 7:03
13 Evita Muzic 1999 France FDJ Nouvelle - Aquitaine 7:26
14 Paula Andrea Patino Bedoya 1997 Colombia Movistar Women's Team 7:26
15 Lauren Dolan 1999 Great Britain Belori Women's Team 7:26
16 Spela Kern 1990 Slovenia BTC City Ljubljana 7:26
17 Cristina Martinez Bonafe 1996 Spain Bizkaia - Durango 7:26
18 Lorena Llamas Garcia 1987 Spain Movistar Women's Team 7:32
19 Urska Zigart 1996 Slovenia BTC City Ljubljana 7:33
20 Nadia Quagliotto 1997 Italy Alé Cipollini 7:46
21 Christine Majerus 1987 Luxembourg Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team 7:46
22 Hanna Nilsson 1992 Sweden BTC City Ljubljana 7:46
23 Victorie Guilman 1996 France FDJ Nouvelle - Aquitaine 8:03
24 Ah Reum Na 1990 South Korea Alé Cipollini 8:07
25 Hannah Ludwig 2000 Germany Canyon - SRAM Racing 8:07
26 Greta Richioud 1996 France FDJ Nouvelle - Aquitaine 8:07
27 Enara Lopez Gallastegi 1997 Spain Bizkaia - Durango 8:07
28 Amalie Dideriksen 1996 Denmark Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team 8:23
29 Eva Buurman 1994 Netherlands Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team 8:23
30 Nicole Steigenga 1998 Netherlands Bepink 8:23
31 Katia Ragusa 1997 Italy Bepink 8:23
32 Karlijn Swinkels 1998 Netherlands Alé Cipollini 8:23
33 Alba Teruel Ribes 1996 Spain Movistar Women's Team 8:23
34 Christa Riffel 1998 Germany Canyon - SRAM Racing 8:23
35 Varvara Fasoi 1991 Greece Eneicue Cycling Team 8:23
36 Pauline Allin 1995 France Charente - Maritime 8:23
37 Anna Potokina 1987 Russia Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA 8:23
38 Mieke Docx 1996 Belgium Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport 8:23
39 Mónika Király 1983 Hungary Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA 8:23
40 Vania Canvelli 1997 Italy Bepink 8:23
41 Aida Nuno Palacio 1983 Spain Rio Miera Cantabria Deporte 8:23
42 Francesca Pattaro 1995 Italy Bepink 8:23
43 Nicole D'Agostin 1999 Italy Bizkaia - Durango 8:48
44 Marion Sicot 1992 France Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport 9:30
45 Roxane Fournier 1991 France Movistar Women's Team 9:31
46 Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez 1994 Spain Movistar Women's Team 9:31
47 Manon Minaud 1998 France Charente - Maritime 9:31
48 Jade Wiel 2000 France FDJ Nouvelle - Aquitaine 9:31
49 Jessica Allen 1993 Australia Mitchelton - Scott 9:31
50 Alexandra Manly 1996 Australia Mitchelton - Scott 9:31
51 Elena Perez 1993 Spain Rio Miera Cantabria Deporte 10:08
52 Daniela Reis 1993 Portugal Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport 10:11
53 Aroa Gorostiza Ulloa 1999 Spain Bizkaia - Durango 10:18
54 Isabel Garcia Pinedo 1991 Spain Laboral Kutza-Fundación Euskad 10:25
55 Paula Suarez Chasco 1998 Spain Laboral Kutza-Fundación Euskad 10:50
56 Ainara Elbusto Arteaga 1992 Spain Bizkaia - Durango 11:10
57 Irene Loizate 1995 Spain Bizkaia - Durango 11:10
58 Mireia Trias Jordan 2000 Spain Sopela Women's Team 11:10
59 Balladyne Tritsch 1995 France Charente - Maritime 11:10
60 Noémie Abgrall 1999 France Charente - Maritime 11:10
61 Eukene Larrarte Arteaga 1998 Spain Euskadi - Basque Country 11:29
62 Marina Isan Berga 1994 Spain Massi - Tactic Women Team 11:29
63 Fabiana Granizal 1987 Uruguay Belori Women's Team 11:29
64 Nerea Nuno Iglesias 1994 Spain Rio Miera Cantabria Deporte 11:29
65 Kseniia Dobrynina 1994 Russia Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA 11:29
66 Maaike Boogaard 1998 Netherlands BTC City Ljubljana 12:25
67 Jelena Eric 1996 Serbia Alé Cipollini 12:25
68 Irati Idirin Egana 1994 Spain Euskadi - Basque Country 12:25
69 Irene Mendez Melgarejo 1992 Spain Rio Miera Cantabria Deporte 12:36
70 Teresa Ripoll Sabate 1997 Spain Massi - Tactic Women Team 12:37
71 Pascale Jeuland 1987 France Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport 12:41
72 Amaia Lartitegi Ormazabal 2001 Spain Euskadi - Basque Country 12:41
73 Maria De Los Angeles Medina Gonzalez 1990 Spain Rio Miera Cantabria Deporte 12:45
74 Gracie Elvin 1988 Australia Mitchelton - Scott 12:50
DNF Anna Christian 1995 Great Britain Belori Women's Team
DNF Livia Dos Santos Fabaro - Brazil Belori Women's Team
DNF Natalia Serrano - Spain Belori Women's Team
DNF Roisin Thomas 1989 Ireland Belori Women's Team
DNF Naia Amondarain Gaztanaga 2001 Spain Euskadi - Basque Country
DNF Ainhize Barrainkua Agirre - Spain Euskadi - Basque Country
DNF Elena Cuenca Salazar 1999 Spain Laboral Kutza-Fundación Euskad
DNF Miriam Gardachal Bozal 1998 Spain Laboral Kutza-Fundación Euskad
DNF Paula Lanz Blazquez 1996 Spain Laboral Kutza-Fundación Euskad
DNF Ainara Sanz Vaz-Romero 1995 Spain Laboral Kutza-Fundación Euskad
DNF Sandra Trevilla Sampiero 1992 Spain Rio Miera Cantabria Deporte
DNF Anna Trevisi 1992 Italy Alé Cipollini
DNF Silvia Magri 2000 Italy Bepink
DNF Eugenia Bujak 1989 Slovenia BTC City Ljubljana
DNF Rotem Gafinovitz 1992 Israel Canyon - SRAM Racing
DNF Ella Harris 1998 New Zealand Canyon - SRAM Racing
DNF Anaïs Morichon 1999 France Charente - Maritime
DNF Anisha Vekemans 1991 Belgium Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
DNF Saioa Gil Ranero 2000 Spain Eneicue Cycling Team
DNF Ziortza Isasi Cristobal 1995 Spain Eneicue Cycling Team
DNF Cristina Pujol Munoz 1990 Spain Eneicue Cycling Team
DNF Sofia Barriguete Rodriguez 2000 Spain Massi - Tactic Women Team
DNF Elisabet Escursell Valero 1996 Spain Massi - Tactic Women Team
DNF Dolores Gomez Ramos 1999 Spain Massi - Tactic Women Team
DNF Belen Lopez Morales 1984 Spain Massi - Tactic Women Team
DNF Francesca Balducci 1996 Italy Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA
DNF Andere Basterra Aspe 2000 Spain Sopela Women's Team
DNF Amaia Malatsetxebarria Ibaibarriaga 2000 Spain Sopela Women's Team
DNF Alexandra Moreno Roca 2000 Spain Sopela Women's Team
DNF Mireia Muñoz Perez 1998 Spain Sopela Women's Team
DNF Ariadna Trias Jordan 1995 Spain Sopela Women's Team

Want to use results from
FirstCycling on your site?

Info

Race Durango-Durango Emakumeen Saria
Nation Spain
Distance 113 km
DateMay 20th
Edition 2019
Classification 1.2