Right now | Confirmed transfers | Cyclo-cross | World Championship

2019 Durango-Durango Emakumeen Saria

Race mainpage Info Results Startlist Stats Comments

Results FirstCycling.com

Pos Name Born Team Time
01 Lucy Kennedy 1988 Mitchelton - Scott 2:56:37
02 Amanda Spratt 1987 Mitchelton - Scott + 26
03 Soraya Paladin 1993 Alé Cipollini + 26
04 Shara Gillow 1987 FDJ Nouvelle - Aquitaine + 28
05 Amy Pieters 1991 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team + 59
06 Ursa Pintar 1985 BTC City Ljubljana + 1:10
07 Jolien D'Hoore 1990 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team + 3:32
08 Charlotte Becker 1983 FDJ Nouvelle - Aquitaine + 3:32
09 Elena Cecchini 1992 Canyon - SRAM Racing + 3:35
10 Alicia Gonzalez Blanco 1995 Movistar Women's Team + 3:37
11 Ane Santesteban 1990 Euskadi - Basque Country + 7:03
12 Annemiek van Vleuten 1982 Mitchelton - Scott + 7:03
13 Evita Muzic 1999 FDJ Nouvelle - Aquitaine + 7:26
14 Paula Andrea Patino Bedoya 1997 Movistar Women's Team + 7:26
15 Lauren Dolan 1999 Belori Women's Team + 7:26
16 Spela Kern 1990 BTC City Ljubljana + 7:26
17 Cristina Martinez Bonafe 1996 Bizkaia - Durango + 7:26
18 Lorena Llamas Garcia 1987 Movistar Women's Team + 7:32
19 Urska Zigart 1996 BTC City Ljubljana + 7:33
20 Nadia Quagliotto 1997 Alé Cipollini + 7:46
21 Christine Majerus 1987 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team + 7:46
22 Hanna Nilsson 1992 BTC City Ljubljana + 7:46
23 Victorie Guilman 1996 FDJ Nouvelle - Aquitaine + 8:03
24 Ah Reum Na 1990 Alé Cipollini + 8:07
25 Hannah Ludwig 2000 Canyon - SRAM Racing + 8:07
26 Greta Richioud 1996 FDJ Nouvelle - Aquitaine + 8:07
27 Enara Lopez Gallastegi 1997 Bizkaia - Durango + 8:07
28 Amalie Dideriksen 1996 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team + 8:23
29 Eva Buurman 1994 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team + 8:23
30 Nicole Steigenga 1998 Bepink + 8:23
31 Katia Ragusa 1997 Bepink + 8:23
32 Karlijn Swinkels 1998 Alé Cipollini + 8:23
33 Alba Teruel Ribes 1996 Movistar Women's Team + 8:23
34 Christa Riffel 1998 Canyon - SRAM Racing + 8:23
35 Varvara Fasoi 1991 Eneicue Cycling Team + 8:23
36 Pauline Allin 1995 Charente - Maritime + 8:23
37 Anna Potokina 1987 Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA + 8:23
38 Mieke Docx 1996 Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport + 8:23
39 Mónika Király 1983 Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA + 8:23
40 Vania Canvelli 1997 Bepink + 8:23
41 Aida Nuno Palacio 1983 Rio Miera Cantabria Deporte + 8:23
42 Francesca Pattaro 1995 Bepink + 8:23
43 Nicole D'Agostin 1999 Bizkaia - Durango + 8:48
44 Marion Sicot 1992 Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport + 9:30
45 Roxane Fournier 1991 Movistar Women's Team + 9:31
46 Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez 1994 Movistar Women's Team + 9:31
47 Manon Minaud 1998 Charente - Maritime + 9:31
48 Jade Wiel 2000 FDJ Nouvelle - Aquitaine + 9:31
49 Jessica Allen 1993 Mitchelton - Scott + 9:31
50 Alexandra Manly 1996 Mitchelton - Scott + 9:31
51 Elena Perez 1993 Rio Miera Cantabria Deporte + 10:08
52 Daniela Reis 1993 Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport + 10:11
53 Aroa Gorostiza Ulloa 1999 Bizkaia - Durango + 10:18
54 Isabel Garcia Pinedo 1991 Laboral Kutza-Fundación Euskad + 10:25
55 Paula Suarez Chasco 1998 Laboral Kutza-Fundación Euskad + 10:50
56 Ainara Elbusto Arteaga 1992 Bizkaia - Durango + 11:10
57 Irene Loizate 1995 Bizkaia - Durango + 11:10
58 Mireia Trias Jordan 2000 Sopela Women's Team + 11:10
59 Balladyne Tritsch 1995 Charente - Maritime + 11:10
60 Noémie Abgrall 1999 Charente - Maritime + 11:10
61 Eukene Larrarte Arteaga 1998 Euskadi - Basque Country + 11:29
62 Marina Isan Berga 1994 Massi - Tactic Women Team + 11:29
63 Fabiana Granizal 1987 Belori Women's Team + 11:29
64 Nerea Nuno Iglesias 1994 Rio Miera Cantabria Deporte + 11:29
65 Kseniia Dobrynina 1994 Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA + 11:29
66 Maaike Boogaard 1998 BTC City Ljubljana + 12:25
67 Jelena Eric 1996 Alé Cipollini + 12:25
68 Irati Idirin Egana 1994 Euskadi - Basque Country + 12:25
69 Irene Mendez Melgarejo 1992 Rio Miera Cantabria Deporte + 12:36
70 Teresa Ripoll Sabate 1997 Massi - Tactic Women Team + 12:37
71 Pascale Jeuland 1987 Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport + 12:41
72 Amaia Lartitegi Ormazabal 2001 Euskadi - Basque Country + 12:41
73 Maria De Los Angeles Medina Gonzalez 1990 Rio Miera Cantabria Deporte + 12:45
74 Gracie Elvin 1988 Mitchelton - Scott + 12:50
DNF Anna Christian 1995 Belori Women's Team
DNF Livia Dos Santos Fabaro - Belori Women's Team
DNF Natalia Serrano - Belori Women's Team
DNF Roisin Thomas 1989 Belori Women's Team
DNF Naia Amondarain Gaztanaga 2001 Euskadi - Basque Country
DNF Ainhize Barrainkua Agirre - Euskadi - Basque Country
DNF Elena Cuenca Salazar 1999 Laboral Kutza-Fundación Euskad
DNF Miriam Gardachal Bozal 1998 Laboral Kutza-Fundación Euskad
DNF Paula Lanz Blazquez 1996 Laboral Kutza-Fundación Euskad
DNF Ainara Sanz Vaz-Romero 1995 Laboral Kutza-Fundación Euskad
DNF Sandra Trevilla Sampiero 1992 Rio Miera Cantabria Deporte
DNF Anna Trevisi 1992 Alé Cipollini
DNF Silvia Magri 2000 Bepink
DNF Eugenia Bujak 1989 BTC City Ljubljana
DNF Rotem Gafinovitz 1992 Canyon - SRAM Racing
DNF Ella Harris 1998 Canyon - SRAM Racing
DNF Anaïs Morichon 1999 Charente - Maritime
DNF Anisha Vekemans 1991 Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
DNF Saioa Gil Ranero 2000 Eneicue Cycling Team
DNF Ziortza Isasi Cristobal 1995 Eneicue Cycling Team
DNF Cristina Pujol Munoz 1990 Eneicue Cycling Team
DNF Sofia Barriguete Rodriguez 2000 Massi - Tactic Women Team
DNF Elisabet Escursell Valero 1996 Massi - Tactic Women Team
DNF Dolores Gomez Ramos 1999 Massi - Tactic Women Team
DNF Belen Lopez Morales 1984 Massi - Tactic Women Team
DNF Francesca Balducci 1996 Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA
DNF Andere Basterra Aspe 2000 Sopela Women's Team
DNF Amaia Malatsetxebarria Ibaibarriaga 2000 Sopela Women's Team
DNF Alexandra Moreno Roca 2000 Sopela Women's Team
DNF Mireia Muñoz Perez 1998 Sopela Women's Team
DNF Ariadna Trias Jordan 1995 Sopela Women's Team

Want to use results from
FirstCycling on your site?

Durango-Durango Emakumeen Saria
Spain - May 20th
Distance 113 km
Classification 1.2