Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Transfers
Durango-Durango
UCI, One-day race, 4th June 2013, Spain
Race info
Results
History
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
Results
Embed Results
Nations
Australia
Belarus
Belgium
Canada
France
Germany
Great Britain
Israel
Italy
Luxembourg
Netherlands
New Zealand
Norway
Portugal
South Africa
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
USA
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Vos
Marianne
1987
Rabo Women Cycling Team
02:56:53
02
Johansson
Emma
1983
Orica - AIS
+ 00
03
Stevens
Evelyn
1983
Specialized - Lululemon
+ 02
04
Longo Borghini
Elisa
1991
Hitec Products - UCK
+ 02
05
Moolman-Pasio
Ashleigh
1985
Lotto - Belisol Ladies
+ 21
06
van Vleuten
Annemiek
1982
Rabo Women Cycling Team
+ 28
07
van Dijk
Ellen
1987
Specialized - Lululemon
+ 29
08
Ratto
Rossella
1993
Hitec Products - UCK
+ 29
09
Amialiusik
Alena
1989
BePink
+ 29
10
Cromwell
Tiffany
1988
Orica - AIS
+ 29
11
Lopez Morales
Belen
1984
Lointek
+ 29
12
Ferrand-Prevot
Pauline
1992
Rabo Women Cycling Team
+ 29
13
Brand
Lucinda
1989
Rabo Women Cycling Team
+ 29
14
Marche
Shara
1987
Orica - AIS
+ 29
15
Cauz
Francesca
1992
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
+ 29
16
Sanchis Chafer
Anna
1987
Bizkaia - Durango
+ 29
17
van der Breggen
Anna
1990
Sengers Ladies Cycling Team
+ 29
18
Deignan
Lizzie
1988
Boels - Dolmans
+ 29
19
Daams
Jessie
1990
Boels - Dolmans
+ 29
20
Cantele
Noemi
1981
BePink
+ 37
21
Luperini
Fabiana
1974
Faren - Kuota
+ 37
22
Pieters
Amy
1991
Team Argos - Shimano
+ 52
23
Guarnier
Megan
1985
Rabo Women Cycling Team
+ 52
24
Ferrier Bruneau
Christel
1979
Faren - Kuota
+ 52
25
De Vuyst
Sofie
1987
Sengers Ladies Cycling Team
+ 52
26
Gunnewijk
Loes
1980
Orica - AIS
+ 52
27
Visser
Adrie
1983
Boels - Dolmans
+ 52
28
Santesteban
Ane
1990
Bizkaia - Durango
+ 52
29
Gebhardt
Elke
1983
Team Argos - Shimano
+ 52
30
Merino
Eider
1994
Lointek
+ 52
31
De Vries
Marijn
1978
Lotto - Belisol Ladies
+ 52
32
Kasper
Romy
1988
Boels - Dolmans
+ 52
33
Taylor
Carlee
1989
Lotto - Belisol Ladies
+ 52
34
Polspoel
Maaike
1989
Sengers Ladies Cycling Team
+ 52
35
Ramirez Bauxel
Anna
1981
-
+ 52
36
Hogan
Joanne
1982
Bizkaia - Durango
+ 01:21
37
Johnsen
Cecilie Gotaas
1976
Hitec Products - UCK
+ 01:36
38
Fiori
Jennifer
1986
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
+ 01:36
39
Olsson
Madelene
1982
Cramo - Go:Green
+ 03:18
40
Laws
Sharon
1974
Lotto - Belisol Ladies
+ 03:18
41
Stultiens
Sabrina
1993
Rabo Women Cycling Team
+ 04:22
42
Majerus
Christine
1987
Sengers Ladies Cycling Team
+ 05:09
43
Crum
Emma
1989
Lointek
+ 05:18
44
Berlato
Elena
1988
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
+ 05:20
45
Bitto
Irene
1993
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
+ 06:20
46
Arys
Evelyn
1990
Sengers Ladies Cycling Team
+ 06:20
47
Schwager
Patricia
1983
Faren - Kuota
+ 06:20
48
Knol
Willeke
1991
Team Argos - Shimano
+ 06:20
49
Santanyes Murillo
Sandra
1978
-
+ 06:20
50
San Sebastian Lasa
Irene
1990
Bizkaia - Durango
+ 06:20
51
Colclough
Katie
1990
Specialized - Lululemon
+ 06:20
52
Noriega
Mayalen
1982
Bizkaia - Durango
+ 06:20
53
Brennauer
Lisa
1988
Specialized - Lululemon
+ 06:20
54
Van Wanroij
Marieke
1979
Boels - Dolmans
+ 06:20
55
Worrack
Trixi
1981
Specialized - Lululemon
+ 06:20
56
Rowney
Loren
1988
Specialized - Lululemon
+ 06:20
57
Eskamendi Gil
Dorleta
1992
Bizkaia - Durango
+ 06:20
58
Hannes
Kaat
1991
Lotto - Belisol Ladies
+ 06:20
59
Bastianelli
Marta
1987
Faren - Kuota
+ 06:20
60
Valsecchi
Silvia
1982
BePink
+ 06:20
61
Muffat
Alexia
1992
Lointek
+ 06:20
62
Riberot
Fanny
1983
Lointek
+ 06:42
63
Gonzalez Blanco
Lucia
1990
Lointek
+ 06:42
64
Valentini
Elena
1992
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
+ 06:42
65
Schreurs
Geerike
1989
Sengers Ladies Cycling Team
+ 06:42
66
Tromp
Esra
1990
Team Argos - Shimano
+ 06:42
67
Nilsson
Hanna
1992
Cramo - Go:Green
+ 06:42
68
Mustonen Lichan
Sara
1981
Faren - Kuota
+ 06:42
69
Edmondson
Annette
1991
Orica - AIS
+ 06:42
70
Fahlin
Emilia
1988
Hitec Products - UCK
+ 06:42
71
Pierobon
Chiara
1993
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
+ 06:42
72
Usabiaga Balerdi
Ana
1990
Lointek
+ 06:42
73
Frapporti
Simona
1988
BePink
+ 06:42
74
Bras
Martine
1978
Boels - Dolmans
+ 06:42
75
Bjelkmark
Jessica
1989
Cramo - Go:Green
+ 06:42
76
Elbusto Arteaga
Ainara
1992
-
+ 06:42
77
Van Severen
Celine
1993
Lotto - Belisol Ladies
+ 06:52
DNF
Agudo Sarraga
Alba
1995
-
DNF
Anton
Sandra
1993
-
DNF
Bastos
Veronique Anselmo
1979
-
DNF
Candil Pascual
Ainhoa
1993
-
DNF
Casanova
Maria
1984
-
DNF
Ferran Zubillaga
Olatz
1972
-
DNF
Otxoteko
Irati
1994
-
DNF
Solera Garcia
Maria Del Mar
1960
-
DNF
Algisi
Alice
1993
BePink
DNF
Levi
Daniela
1992
BePink
DNF
Martioda Lizarralde
Amaia
1990
Bizkaia - Durango
DNF
Ehrin
Mirella
1976
Cramo - Go:Green
DNF
Neylan
Rachel
1982
Hitec Products - UCK
DNF
Spratt
Amanda
1987
Orica - AIS
DNF
Kanis
Janneke
1985
Team Argos - Shimano
Information
Durango-Durango
Spain
4th June 2013
1.2 | 113.0 km