Durango-Durango - 2013

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Marianne Vos Rabo Women Cycling Team 2:56:53
02 Emma Johansson Orica - AIS + 00
03 Evelyn Stevens Specialized - Lululemon + 02
04 Elisa Longo Borghini Hitec Products - UCK + 02
05 Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio Lotto - Belisol Ladies + 21
06 Annemiek van Vleuten Rabo Women Cycling Team + 28
07 Ellen Van Dijk Specialized - Lululemon + 29
08 Rossella Ratto Hitec Products - UCK + 29
09 Alena Amialiusik BePink + 29
10 Tiffany Cromwell Orica - AIS + 29
11 Belen Lopez Morales Lointek + 29
12 Pauline Ferrand-Prevot Rabo Women Cycling Team + 29
13 Lucinda Brand Rabo Women Cycling Team + 29
14 Shara Marche Orica - AIS + 29
15 Francesca Cauz Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 29
16 Anna Sanchis Chafer Bizkaia - Durango + 29
17 Anna van der Breggen Sengers Ladies Cycling Team + 29
18 Lizzie Deignan Boels - Dolmans + 29
19 Jessie Daams Boels - Dolmans + 29
20 Noemi Cantele BePink + 37
21 Fabiana Luperini Faren - Kuota + 37
22 Amy Pieters Team Argos - Shimano + 52
23 Megan Guarnier Rabo Women Cycling Team + 52
24 Christel Ferrier Bruneau Faren - Kuota + 52
25 Sofie De Vuyst Sengers Ladies Cycling Team + 52
26 Loes Gunnewijk Orica - AIS + 52
27 Adrie Visser Boels - Dolmans + 52
28 Ane Santesteban Bizkaia - Durango + 52
29 Elke Gebhardt Team Argos - Shimano + 52
30 Eider Merino Lointek + 52
31 Marijn De Vries Lotto - Belisol Ladies + 52
32 Romy Kasper Boels - Dolmans + 52
33 Carlee Taylor Lotto - Belisol Ladies + 52
34 Maaike Polspoel Sengers Ladies Cycling Team + 52
35 Anna Ramirez Bauxel - + 52
36 Joanne Hogan Bizkaia - Durango + 1:21
37 Cecilie Gotaas Johnsen Hitec Products - UCK + 1:36
38 Jennifer Fiori Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 1:36
39 Madelene Olsson Cramo - Go:Green + 3:18
40 Sharon Laws Lotto - Belisol Ladies + 3:18
41 Sabrina Stultiens Rabo Women Cycling Team + 4:22
42 Christine Majerus Sengers Ladies Cycling Team + 5:09
43 Emma Crum Lointek + 5:18
44 Elena Berlato Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 5:20
45 Irene Bitto Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 6:20
46 Evelyn Arys Sengers Ladies Cycling Team + 6:20
47 Patricia Schwager Faren - Kuota + 6:20
48 Willeke Knol Team Argos - Shimano + 6:20
49 Sandra Santanyes Murillo - + 6:20
50 Irene San Sebastian Lasa Bizkaia - Durango + 6:20
51 Katie Colclough Specialized - Lululemon + 6:20
52 Mayalen Noriega Bizkaia - Durango + 6:20
53 Lisa Brennauer Specialized - Lululemon + 6:20
54 Marieke Van Wanroij Boels - Dolmans + 6:20
55 Trixi Worrack Specialized - Lululemon + 6:20
56 Loren Rowney Specialized - Lululemon + 6:20
57 Dorleta Eskamendi Gil Bizkaia - Durango + 6:20
58 Kaat Hannes Lotto - Belisol Ladies + 6:20
59 Marta Bastianelli Faren - Kuota + 6:20
60 Silvia Valsecchi BePink + 6:20
61 Alexia Muffat Lointek + 6:20
62 Fanny Riberot Lointek + 6:42
63 Lucia Gonzalez Blanco Lointek + 6:42
64 Elena Valentini Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 6:42
65 Geerike Schreurs Sengers Ladies Cycling Team + 6:42
66 Esra Tromp Team Argos - Shimano + 6:42
67 Hanna Nilsson Cramo - Go:Green + 6:42
68 Sara Mustonen Lichan Faren - Kuota + 6:42
69 Annette Edmondson Orica - AIS + 6:42
70 Emilia Fahlin Hitec Products - UCK + 6:42
71 Chiara Pierobon Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 6:42
72 Ana Usabiaga Balerdi Lointek + 6:42
73 Simona Frapporti BePink + 6:42
74 Martine Bras Boels - Dolmans + 6:42
75 Jessica Bjelkmark Cramo - Go:Green + 6:42
76 Ainara Elbusto Arteaga - + 6:42
77 Celine Van Severen Lotto - Belisol Ladies + 6:52
DNF Alba Agudo Sarraga -
DNF Sandra Anton -
DNF Veronique Anselmo Bastos -
DNF Ainhoa Candil Pascual -
DNF Maria Casanova -
DNF Olatz Ferran Zubillaga -
DNF Irati Otxoteko -
DNF Maria Del Mar Solera Garcia -
DNF Alice Algisi BePink
DNF Daniela Levi BePink
DNF Amaia Martioda Lizarralde Bizkaia - Durango
DNF Mirella Ehrin Cramo - Go:Green
DNF Rachel Neylan Hitec Products - UCK
DNF Amanda Spratt Orica - AIS
DNF Janneke Kanis Team Argos - Shimano
Information
Nation Spain
Date 4th June
Distance 113 km
CAT 1.2
Other
Embed Results