FIRSTCYCLING
Junior
Road
Amateur
Junior
Cyclocross
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Coupe President Juniors
UCI Junior, Stage race, 28th April-1st May 2007, Poland
Race info
Results
Startlist
History
2024
2023
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
GC
GC
Stage: Prologue
Stage: 01
Stage: 02
Stage: 03
Stage: 04
Embed Results
Nations
Belarus
Czechia
Denmark
Estonia
France
Germany
Latvia
Lithuania
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Ukraine
Teams
-
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Kwiatkowski
Michal
1990
-
09:53:58
02
Sagan
Peter
1990
-
+ 43
03
Martyenko
Oleksandr
1989
-
+ 01:02
04
Desriac
Loïc
1989
-
+ 01:14
05
Bonnin
Thomas
1989
-
+ 01:16
06
Novikov
Nikita
1989
-
+ 02:27
07
Baranov
Kirill
1989
-
+ 02:37
08
Maniusis
Martynas
1989
-
+ 02:37
09
Kasperkiewicz
Piotr
1989
-
+ 02:51
10
Sztobryn
Pawel
1989
-
+ 03:02
11
Owsian
Lukasz
1990
-
+ 03:06
12
Kowalczyk
Jaroslaw
1989
-
+ 03:09
13
Kulyk
Andrii
1989
-
+ 03:26
14
Braut
Benjamin
1989
-
+ 03:31
15
Ao
Silver
1989
-
+ 03:48
16
Wodecki
Przemyslaw
1989
-
+ 04:47
17
Pokidov
Maxim
1989
-
+ 05:11
18
Szczepaniak
Kacper
1990
-
+ 05:40
19
Gawronski
Piotr
1990
-
+ 07:12
20
Zakarin
Ilnur
1989
-
+ 07:41
21
Vasciula
Mantas
1989
-
+ 07:46
22
Franczuk
Adrian
1989
-
+ 07:47
23
Vorobyev
Anton
1990
-
+ 07:49
24
Mockevicius
Vismantas
1990
-
+ 07:57
25
Stepniak
Grzegorz
1989
-
+ 08:00
26
Jursys
Mindaugas
1989
-
+ 08:21
27
Antkowiak
Piotr
1989
-
+ 08:22
28
Smigrowski
Kamil
1989
-
+ 08:28
29
Lapshinau
Anton
1989
-
+ 08:39
30
Gradek
Kamil
1990
-
+ 08:45
31
Girard
Thomas
1989
-
+ 08:57
32
Cousin
Jérôme
1989
-
+ 09:01
33
Borucki
Pawel
1989
-
+ 09:09
34
Harbig
Florian
1989
-
+ 09:12
35
Plötner
Nils
1989
-
+ 09:19
36
Maslenikov
Vadim
1989
-
+ 09:20
37
Sztobryn
Piotr
1989
-
+ 09:24
38
Magdziarz
Adrian
1989
-
+ 09:27
39
Kula
Bartosz
1989
-
+ 09:29
40
Komisarek
Artur
1990
-
+ 09:32
41
Szczepaniak
Pawel
1989
-
+ 09:34
42
Berkis
Valdis
1990
-
+ 09:37
43
Krasilnikau
Andrei
1989
-
+ 09:46
44
Köhler
Erik
1989
-
+ 09:48
45
Ahrendt
Benjamin
1990
-
+ 09:49
46
Pidun
Eric
1990
-
+ 09:51
47
Bozik
Marek
1989
-
+ 10:07
48
Jedrzejczak
Tomasz
1989
-
+ 10:20
49
Dzialo
Mateusz
1989
-
+ 10:22
50
Reczkowski
Arkadiusz
1989
-
+ 10:27
51
Puhm
Reijo
1990
-
+ 10:47
52
Utar
Ardy
1990
-
+ 10:52
53
Hryn
Vladyslav
1989
-
+ 11:12
54
Wylgaa
Dawid
1989
-
+ 11:18
55
Chatlas
Piotr
1990
-
+ 11:20
56
Hentschel
Benjamin
1989
-
+ 11:40
57
Dzervus
Darijus
1990
-
+ 12:30
58
Pawelec
Kamil
1989
-
+ 12:41
59
Sojka
Kornel
1990
-
+ 13:01
60
Rezins
Janis
1990
-
+ 13:48
61
Dobka
Damian
1990
-
+ 14:07
62
Kuprazhkin
Vitali
1989
-
+ 14:07
63
Krzyzewski
Patryk
1989
-
+ 14:24
64
Mahdar
Martin
1989
-
+ 14:41
65
Markowski
Kamil
1990
-
+ 14:42
66
Barsuk
Danila
1990
-
+ 14:49
67
Razumov
Maxim
1990
-
+ 15:08
68
Polus
Piotr
1990
-
+ 15:20
69
Kirpsza
Piotr
1989
-
+ 15:22
70
Kufel
Szymon
1990
-
+ 16:05
71
Gorczyca
Rafal
1989
-
+ 16:07
72
Zaytsev
Artem
1989
-
+ 16:16
73
Vasilyev
Maksym
1990
-
+ 16:26
74
Chrzanowski
Jakub
1989
-
+ 17:59
75
Dampc
Pawel
1989
-
+ 18:06
76
Luidre
Andres
1989
-
+ 18:21
77
Kulik
David
1989
-
+ 18:23
78
Povolny
Robert
1989
-
+ 19:00
79
Rajkowski
Bartosz
1990
-
+ 19:35
80
Tutzschke
Philipp
1989
-
+ 20:28
81
Zadykowicz
Radoslaw
1989
-
+ 20:38
82
Boev
Igor
1989
-
+ 20:53
83
Grman
Marek
1989
-
+ 20:53
84
Temnovs
Raivis
1990
-
+ 21:17
85
Kosikin
Yevgen
1990
-
+ 22:07
86
Mendalius
Andrius
-
-
+ 22:15
87
Danacik
Tomas
1990
-
+ 22:34
88
Gucas
Martynas
1989
-
+ 23:34
89
Novak
Jakub
1990
-
+ 29:43
90
Czetyrko
Gregorz
1990
-
+ 32:04
91
Galianov
Vitaliy
1990
-
+ 32:11
92
Artsiukhov
Uladzimir
1989
-
+ 33:09
93
Wawrzynski
Daniel
1990
-
+ 34:18
94
Patynski
Dawid
1989
-
+ 35:49
95
Syrojc
Radoslaw
1989
-
+ 37:52
96
Shapoval
Oleksandr
1990
-
+ 40:40
97
Schiewer
Franz
1990
-
+ 42:26
98
Woznicki
Mariusz
1990
-
+ 44:45
99
Kopowski
Pawel
1990
-
+ 49:18
100
Horoshkin
Dzmitry
1989
-
+ 55:02
DNF
Bartusevics
Rihards
1990
-
DNF
Biernat
Lukasz
1990
-
DNF
Brylowski
Pawel
1989
-
DNF
Byrgesen
Niki
1990
-
DNF
Chuchulin
Roman
1989
-
DNF
Ciuzauskas
Aivaras
1990
-
DNF
Czajka
Michal
1990
-
DNF
Czajkowski
Mateusz
1989
-
DNF
Gawron
Pawel
1990
-
DNF
Gebski
Kamil
1989
-
DNF
Gorkusha
Andrij
1990
-
DNF
Helleskov Busk
Lenni
1990
-
DNF
Henriksen
Patrick Ruben
1990
-
DNF
Hirsz
Mariusz
1990
-
DNF
Husek
Jakub
1989
-
DNF
Jamrozik
Sebastian
1989
-
DNF
Jensen
Lars Frydenlund
1990
-
DNF
Kaczala
Krzysztof
1989
-
DNF
Kondrut
Oleksandr
1989
-
DNF
Kowalski
Kamil
1990
-
DNF
Kudlac
Filip
1989
-
DNF
Luniewski
Jacek
1989
-
DNF
Malecki
Sebastian
1990
-
DNF
Melnyk
Artem
1990
-
DNF
Michalski
Przemysław
1990
-
DNF
Mørkøv
Jacob
1990
-
DNF
Nowak
Marcin
1989
-
DNF
Pac
Pawel
1989
-
DNF
Parusevs
Aleksejs
1989
-
DNF
Pawlak
Grzegorz
1989
-
DNF
Plochachki
Adrian
1989
-
DNF
Plucinski
Leszek
1990
-
DNF
Procner
Michal
1990
-
DNF
Ratajczyk
Patryk
1989
-
DNF
Rovnak
Milan
1990
-
DNF
Schorch
Julian
1990
-
DNF
Simkus
Audrius
1990
-
DNF
Stachowiak
Adam
1989
-
DNF
Stasiak
Mateusz
1989
-
DNF
Strychalski
Bartolomiej
1989
-
DNF
Szawlowski
Mateusz
1989
-
DNF
Taillefer
Fabien
1989
-
DNF
Toporishchev
Maxim
1990
-
DNF
Typek
Piotr
1989
-
DNF
Udvardy
Branislav
1990
-
DNF
Utar
Urmo
1989
-
DNF
Volf
Marek
1989
-
DNF
Weremczuk
Maciej
1990
-
DNF
Witkowski
Robert
1990
-
DNF
Wochal
Cezary
1989
-
DNF
Zurawski
Maciej
1990
-
Information
Coupe President Juniors
Poland
28th April-1st May 2007
J-2.1