01 |
Contador Alberto
| 1982 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff |
03:47:34 |
02 |
Diaz Daniel
| 1989 | San Luis - Somos Todos |
+ 02 |
03 |
Diniz Alex Correia
| 1985 | Funvic Brasilinvest - Sao Jose dos |
+ 02 |
04 |
Alcolea Arnold
| 1982 | Cuba |
+ 14 |
05 |
Santambrogio Mauro
| 1984 | Vini Fantini - Selle Italia |
+ 14 |
06 |
van Garderen Tejay
| 1988 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 18 |
07 |
Aru Fabio
| 1990 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 25 |
08 |
Montaguti Matteo
| 1984 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 30 |
09 |
Mendes Jose
| 1985 | Team NetApp - Endura |
+ 34 |
10 |
Van den Broeck Jurgen
| 1983 | Lotto - Belisol |
+ 42 |
11 |
Acevedo Janier
| 1985 | Jamis - Hagens Berman |
+ 42 |
12 |
De Clercq Bart
| 1986 | Lotto - Belisol |
+ 42 |
13 |
Moreno Daniel
| 1981 | Katusha Team |
+ 49 |
14 |
Rubiano Miguel Angel
| 1984 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela |
+ 49 |
15 |
Nibali Vincenzo
| 1984 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 01:05 |
16 |
Hernández Jesús
| 1981 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff |
+ 01:06 |
17 |
Cardoso André
| 1984 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
+ 01:06 |
18 |
Frank Mathias
| 1986 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 01:06 |
19 |
Rodríguez Joaquim
| 1979 | Katusha Team |
+ 01:06 |
20 |
Kwiatkowski Michal
| 1990 | Omega Pharma - Quick Step |
+ 01:15 |
21 |
Moyano Enzo
| 1989 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
+ 01:15 |
22 |
Sarmiento Jose Cayetano
| 1987 | Cannondale Pro Cycling |
+ 01:17 |
23 |
Ulissi Diego
| 1989 | Lampre-Merida |
+ 01:20 |
24 |
Deignan Philip
| 1983 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling |
+ 01:22 |
25 |
Herrada Jesus
| 1990 | Movistar Team |
+ 01:37 |
26 |
Ferrari Fabricio
| 1985 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
+ 01:39 |
27 |
Nerz Dominik
| 1989 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 01:55 |
28 |
Arroyo David
| 1980 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
+ 01:55 |
29 |
Serry Pieter
| 1988 | Omega Pharma - Quick Step |
+ 02:11 |
30 |
Silin Egor
| 1988 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 02:23 |
31 |
De Luna Flavio
| 1990 | Mexico |
+ 02:31 |
32 |
Cobo Juan José
| 1981 | Movistar Team |
+ 02:43 |
33 |
Juarez Gabriel
| 1990 | Argentina |
+ 02:43 |
34 |
Chavanel Sylvain
| 1979 | Omega Pharma - Quick Step |
+ 02:53 |
35 |
Martinez Yasmani
| 1987 | Cuba |
+ 02:53 |
36 |
Garrido Gonzalo
| 1973 | Clos de Pirque - Trek |
+ 02:55 |
37 |
Sivori Ariel
| 1991 | Argentina |
+ 03:00 |
38 |
Durasek Kristijan
| 1987 | Lampre-Merida |
+ 03:00 |
39 |
Lezica Facundo
| 1992 | Argentina |
+ 03:18 |
40 |
Almonacid Patricio
| 1979 | Clos de Pirque - Trek |
+ 03:31 |
41 |
Tiralongo Paolo
| 1977 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 03:35 |
42 |
Masuda Nariyuki
| 1983 | Cannondale Pro Cycling |
+ 03:35 |
43 |
Gastauer Ben
| 1987 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 03:57 |
44 |
Pereyra Andres Ignacio
| 1987 | Buenos Aires Provincia |
+ 04:03 |
45 |
Vanotti Alessandro
| 1980 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 04:06 |
46 |
Giacinti Jorge
| 1974 | San Luis - Somos Todos |
+ 04:09 |
47 |
Zeits Andrey
| 1986 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 04:26 |
48 |
Meier Christian
| 1985 | Orica - GreenEDGE |
+ 04:26 |
49 |
Gaday Lucas
| 1993 | Buenos Aires Provincia |
+ 04:31 |
50 |
Atencio Leonardo
| 1993 | Argentina |
+ 04:31 |
51 |
Godoy Sergio
| 1988 | San Luis - Somos Todos |
+ 04:39 |
52 |
Sepulveda Luis
| 1974 | Clos de Pirque - Trek |
+ 04:39 |
53 |
Florencio Xavier
| 1979 | Katusha Team |
+ 05:25 |
54 |
Betancur Carlos
| 1989 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 05:25 |
55 |
Nocentini Rinaldo
| 1977 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 05:25 |
56 |
Hernandez Gustavo Ariel
| 1988 | Clos de Pirque - Trek |
+ 05:25 |
57 |
Karpets Vladimir
| 1980 | Movistar Team |
+ 05:48 |
58 |
Albasini Michael
| 1980 | Orica - GreenEDGE |
+ 05:57 |
59 |
Prado Ignacio
| 1993 | Mexico |
+ 06:06 |
60 |
Lopez Fonseca Yeinier
| 1983 | Cuba |
+ 06:11 |
61 |
Sarrachine Leonel
| 1992 | Argentina |
+ 06:16 |
62 |
Alonso Lisnandy
| 1988 | Cuba |
+ 06:26 |
63 |
Portuondo Pedro
| 1985 | Cuba |
+ 06:29 |
64 |
Martinez Diaz Agustin
| 1988 | Cuba |
+ 06:51 |
65 |
Tolosa Sebastian Jose
| 1988 | Buenos Aires Provincia |
+ 07:27 |
66 |
Teruel Eloy
| 1982 | Movistar Team |
+ 07:51 |
67 |
Sørensen Nicki
| 1975 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff |
+ 08:04 |
68 |
Rangel Zamarron Hector Hugo
| 1980 | Mexico |
+ 08:14 |
69 |
Quinziato Manuel
| 1979 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 08:41 |
70 |
Ventoso Francisco
| 1982 | Movistar Team |
+ 08:41 |
71 |
Matysiak Bartlomiej
| 1984 | CCC Polsat Polkowice |
+ 08:48 |
72 |
Pozzato Filippo
| 1981 | Lampre-Merida |
+ 08:48 |
73 |
Howard Leigh
| 1989 | Orica - GreenEDGE |
+ 08:48 |
74 |
Wren Tyler
| 1981 | Jamis - Hagens Berman |
+ 08:48 |
75 |
Wetterhall Alexander
| 1986 | Team NetApp - Endura |
+ 08:48 |
76 |
Petacchi Alessandro
[*]
| 1974 | Lampre-Merida |
+ 08:48 |
77 |
Jacques-Maynes Ben
| 1978 | Jamis - Hagens Berman |
+ 08:48 |
78 |
Vicioso Angel
| 1977 | Katusha Team |
+ 08:48 |
79 |
Arone Claudio Marcelo
| 1980 | Buenos Aires Provincia |
+ 08:48 |
80 |
Losada Alberto
| 1982 | Katusha Team |
+ 08:48 |
81 |
Kurek Adrian
| 1988 | CCC Polsat Polkowice |
+ 08:48 |
82 |
Sidotti Breno Franca
| 1983 | Funvic Brasilinvest - Sao Jose dos |
+ 08:48 |
83 |
Messineo Leandro
| 1979 | San Luis - Somos Todos |
+ 08:48 |
84 |
De Maar Marc
| 1984 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling |
+ 08:48 |
85 |
Pires Bruno Silva
| 1981 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff |
+ 08:48 |
86 |
Rodriguez Jackson
| 1985 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela |
+ 08:48 |
87 |
Bazzana Alessandro
| 1984 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling |
+ 08:48 |
88 |
Euser Lucas
| 1983 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling |
+ 08:53 |
89 |
Oss Daniel
| 1987 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 08:53 |
90 |
Willems Frederik
| 1979 | Lotto - Belisol |
+ 08:53 |
91 |
Morajko Jacek
| 1981 | CCC Polsat Polkowice |
+ 08:53 |
92 |
Louder Jeff
| 1977 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling |
+ 08:53 |
93 |
Gutierrez Alfredo
| 1993 | Argentina |
+ 09:10 |
94 |
Péraud Jean-Christophe
| 1977 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 10:10 |
95 |
Nicacio Pedro Dourado
| 1981 | Funvic Brasilinvest - Sao Jose dos |
+ 10:22 |
96 |
Kankovsky Alois
| 1983 | ASC Dukla Praha |
+ 10:28 |
97 |
Andriato Rafael
| 1987 | Vini Fantini - Selle Italia |
+ 10:55 |
98 |
Manarelli Carlos Alexandre
| 1989 | Funvic Brasilinvest - Sao Jose dos |
+ 10:55 |
99 |
King Edward
| 1983 | Cannondale Pro Cycling |
+ 10:55 |
100 |
Gomez Yelko
| 1989 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
+ 10:58 |
101 |
Rosa Diego
| 1989 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela |
+ 10:58 |
102 |
Ermeti Giairo
| 1981 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela |
+ 11:00 |
103 |
Weening Pieter
| 1981 | Orica - GreenEDGE |
+ 11:00 |
104 |
Sagan Peter
| 1990 | Cannondale Pro Cycling |
+ 11:10 |
105 |
Da Dalto Mauro
| 1981 | Cannondale Pro Cycling |
+ 11:10 |
106 |
Schwarzmann Michael
| 1991 | Team NetApp - Endura |
+ 11:10 |
107 |
Canola Marco
| 1988 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox |
+ 11:10 |
108 |
Paolini Luca
| 1977 | Katusha Team |
+ 11:10 |
109 |
Lasca Francesco
| 1988 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
+ 11:10 |
110 |
Koch Michel
| 1991 | Cannondale Pro Cycling |
+ 11:10 |
111 |
Curuchet Juan
| 1993 | Argentina |
+ 11:10 |
112 |
Belletti Manuel
| 1985 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 11:10 |
113 |
Cabrera Gonzalez Ramiro
| 1988 | Funvic Brasilinvest - Sao Jose dos |
+ 11:10 |
114 |
Carvajal Balbuena Ivan de Jesús
| 1990 | Mexico |
+ 11:10 |
115 |
Barroso Fernando
| 1990 | Argentina |
+ 11:10 |
116 |
Thwaites Scott
| 1990 | Team NetApp - Endura |
+ 11:10 |
117 |
McEvoy Jonathan
| 1989 | Team NetApp - Endura |
+ 11:10 |
118 |
Vigano Davide
| 1984 | Lampre-Merida |
+ 11:10 |
119 |
Colbrelli Sonny
| 1990 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox |
+ 11:10 |
120 |
Lucero Juan Ariel
| 1976 | San Luis - Somos Todos |
+ 11:10 |
121 |
Docker Mitchell
| 1986 | Orica - GreenEDGE |
+ 11:10 |
122 |
Debusschere Jens
| 1989 | Lotto - Belisol |
+ 11:10 |
123 |
Palma Guido
| 1987 | Jamis - Hagens Berman |
+ 11:10 |
124 |
Stepniak Grzegorz
| 1989 | CCC Polsat Polkowice |
+ 11:10 |
125 |
Noval Benjamin
| 1979 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff |
+ 11:10 |
126 |
Malori Adriano
| 1988 | Lampre-Merida |
+ 11:10 |
127 |
Tuft Svein
| 1977 | Orica - GreenEDGE |
+ 11:20 |
128 |
Paulinho Sergio
| 1980 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff |
+ 11:20 |
129 |
Hacecky Martin
| 1988 | ASC Dukla Praha |
+ 11:22 |
130 |
Van Leijen Joost
| 1984 | Lotto - Belisol |
+ 11:28 |
131 |
Modolo Sacha
| 1987 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox |
+ 11:28 |
132 |
Coledan Marco
| 1988 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox |
+ 11:30 |
133 |
Boem Nicola
| 1989 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox |
+ 11:30 |
134 |
Gatto Oscar
| 1985 | Vini Fantini - Selle Italia |
+ 11:32 |
135 |
Hacecky Vojtech
| 1987 | ASC Dukla Praha |
+ 11:36 |
136 |
Richeze Maximiliano
| 1983 | Lampre-Merida |
+ 11:36 |
137 |
Chicchi Francesco
| 1980 | Vini Fantini - Selle Italia |
+ 11:36 |
138 |
Giordani Leonardo
| 1977 | Vini Fantini - Selle Italia |
+ 11:36 |
139 |
Haedo Juan José
| 1981 | Jamis - Hagens Berman |
+ 11:40 |
140 |
Haedo Lucas Sebastian
| 1983 | Cannondale Pro Cycling |
+ 11:42 |
141 |
Gaday Julian
| 1990 | Buenos Aires Provincia |
+ 11:44 |
142 |
Matzka Ralf
| 1989 | Team NetApp - Endura |
+ 11:46 |
143 |
Dehaes Kenny
| 1984 | Lotto - Belisol |
+ 11:58 |
144 |
Murphy John
| 1984 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling |
+ 12:34 |
145 |
Keough Jake
| 1987 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling |
+ 12:34 |
146 |
Förster Robert
| 1978 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling |
+ 12:34 |
147 |
Velits Martin
| 1985 | Omega Pharma - Quick Step |
+ 12:34 |
148 |
Trentin Matteo
| 1989 | Omega Pharma - Quick Step |
+ 12:34 |
149 |
Gavazzi Mattia
| 1983 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela |
+ 12:34 |
150 |
Cavendish Mark
| 1985 | Omega Pharma - Quick Step |
+ 12:34 |
151 |
Finetto Mauro
| 1985 | Vini Fantini - Selle Italia |
+ 12:40 |
152 |
Cabrera Antonio
| 1981 | Clos de Pirque - Trek |
+ 12:46 |
153 |
Castroviejo Jonathan
| 1987 | Movistar Team |
+ 12:57 |
154 |
Marycz Jaroslaw
| 1987 | CCC Polsat Polkowice |
+ 12:59 |
155 |
Sartassov Andrei
| 1975 | San Luis - Somos Todos |
+ 13:06 |
156 |
Martinez Cristian
| 1991 | San Luis - Somos Todos |
+ 13:07 |
157 |
Guevara Arguello Emanuel
| 1989 | San Luis - Somos Todos |
+ 13:13 |
158 |
Chamorro Francisco
| 1981 | Funvic Brasilinvest - Sao Jose dos |
+ 15:27 |
159 |
Fortin Filippo
| 1989 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox |
+ 15:30 |
DNF |
Hushovd Thor
| 1978 | BMC Racing Team |
|
DNF |
Nazaret Magno
| 1986 | Funvic Brasilinvest - Sao Jose dos |
|