Tour de San Luis - 2010

Stage

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Luis Angel Mate Androni Giocattoli 04:01:34
02 José Serpa Androni Giocattoli + 00
03 Vincenzo Nibali Liquigas-Doimo + 00
04 Jackson Rodriguez Androni Giocattoli + 03
05 Rafael Valls Footon-Servetto + 06
06 Carles José Ochoa Androni Giocattoli + 10
07 Michael Rasmussen Miche Pro Cycling Team + 13
08 Moritz Milatz - + 14
09 Robert Kiserlovski Liquigas-Doimo + 15
10 Andres Ignacio Pereyra Jamis-Sutter Home p/b Colavita + 23
11 Arnold Alcolea - + 37
12 Raul Granjel - + 37
13 Marcos Garcia Xacobeo-Galicia + 37
14 Manuel Vazquez Andalucía - Cajasur + 37
15 Jose Antonio De Segovia Xacobeo-Galicia + 42
16 Jorge Giacinti Scott - Marcondes Cesar + 42
17 Enzo Moyano - + 46
18 José Gomez Andalucía - Cajasur + 57
19 Santiago Botero - + 57
20 Alexandr Kolobnev Team Katusha + 01:03
21 Luca Mazzanti Team Katusha + 01:05
22 Fortunato Baliani Miche Pro Cycling Team + 01:05
23 Javier Moreno Andalucía - Cajasur + 01:15
24 Jesus Rosendo Prado Andalucía - Cajasur + 01:23
25 Emanuel Guevara Arguello - + 01:35
26 Gerardo Fernandez - + 01:40
27 Przemyslaw Niemiec Miche Pro Cycling Team + 01:56
28 Denys Kostyuk ISD - Neri + 01:56
29 Mariano De Fino Silveira - + 02:02
30 Alfredo Lucero - + 02:04
31 Tyler Wren Jamis-Sutter Home p/b Colavita + 02:12
32 Matias Medici Scott - Marcondes Cesar + 02:12
33 Pedro Dourado Nicacio Funvic - Pindamonhangaba + 02:15
34 Edwin Avila - + 02:28
35 Yasmani Martinez - + 02:28
36 Gustavo Rodriguez Iglesias Xacobeo-Galicia + 02:32
37 Marco Arriagada Funvic - Pindamonhangaba + 02:45
38 Luis Fernando Sepulveda - + 02:53
39 Pablo Pintos - + 03:15
40 Magno Nazaret Scott - Marcondes Cesar + 03:18
41 Daniel Diaz Footon-Servetto + 03:21
42 Yeinier Lopez Fonseca - + 03:29
43 Gonzalo Garrido - + 03:36
44 Jairo Perez - + 03:36
45 Pedro Amauri Palma Santos - + 03:39
46 Alessandro Colo ISD - Neri + 03:47
47 Dmitro Krivtsov ISD - Neri + 03:47
48 Oleksandr Kvachuk ISD - Neri + 03:49
49 Edgardo Simon Funvic - Pindamonhangaba + 03:49
50 Ignacio Maldonado - + 03:54
51 Guido Palma Jamis-Sutter Home p/b Colavita + 03:56
52 Weimar Roldan - + 04:34
53 Filippo Pozzato Team Katusha + 05:07
54 Marco Bandiera Team Katusha + 05:07
55 Anibal Andres Borrajo Jamis-Sutter Home p/b Colavita + 05:07
56 Andy Guptill Jamis-Sutter Home p/b Colavita + 05:07
57 Philipp Mamos Team Nutrixxion - Sparkasse + 05:07
58 Pablo Jacobo Seisdedos - + 05:12
59 Breno Franca Sidotti Funvic - Pindamonhangaba + 05:52
60 Jose Eriberto Medeir Rodrigues Filho - + 06:13
61 Javier Ramirez Andalucía - Cajasur + 06:20
62 Ramiro Cabrera - + 06:20
63 Kim Lachmann Team Nutrixxion - Sparkasse + 06:20
64 Freddy Burgos Pozo - + 06:27
65 Alien Garcia Falcon - + 06:27
66 Juan Ariel Lucero - + 06:38
67 Nick Frey Jamis-Sutter Home p/b Colavita + 06:51
68 Roberto Pinheiro Silva Funvic - Pindamonhangaba + 06:54
69 Vicente Muga Wegener - + 06:55
70 Walter Fernando Perez - + 06:59
71 Grischa Janorschke Team Nutrixxion - Sparkasse + 07:00
72 Pierpaolo De Negri ISD - Neri + 07:13
73 Giampaolo Cheula Footon-Servetto + 07:13
74 Arles Antonio Castro Laverde - + 07:13
75 Valerio Agnoli Liquigas-Doimo + 07:13
76 Armando Reis da Cost Camargo Filho Scott - Marcondes Cesar + 07:13
77 Fabricio Morandi Scott - Marcondes Cesar + 07:55
78 Stefan Schäfer Team Milram + 07:55
79 Carlos Alzate - + 08:29
80 Demis Nahuel Aleman Jamis-Sutter Home p/b Colavita + 08:39
81 Maximiliano Badde - + 08:43
82 Martin Garrido - + 09:04
83 Gonzalo Miranda - + 09:15
84 Pasquale Muto Miche Pro Cycling Team + 09:17
85 Andrei Sartassov Scott - Marcondes Cesar + 09:18
86 Sergej Fuchs Team Nutrixxion - Sparkasse + 09:31
87 Pedro Merino Criado Footon-Servetto + 09:37
88 David Gutierrez G. Footon-Servetto + 09:37
89 Jorge Martin Montenegro Adaro Andalucía - Cajasur + 10:07
90 Emanuele Vona ISD - Neri + 10:41
91 Danilo Napolitano Team Katusha + 10:41
92 Enrique Mata Cabello Footon-Servetto + 10:41
93 Henning Bommel LKT Team Brandenburg + 10:41
94 Rodrigo Garcia Rena Xacobeo-Galicia + 11:06
95 Luis Miguel Mansilla - + 11:08
96 Francesco Chicchi Liquigas-Doimo + 11:54
97 Brian Vandborg Liquigas-Doimo + 11:54
98 Alberto Loddo Androni Giocattoli + 12:17
99 Victor Hugo Pena Café de Colombia - Colombia es Pasi + 12:17
100 Luca Solari Androni Giocattoli + 12:17
101 Luciano Pagliarini Scott - Marcondes Cesar + 12:17
102 Francisco Pacheco Torres Xacobeo-Galicia + 12:17
103 Frank Travieso Jamis-Sutter Home p/b Colavita + 12:17
104 Ricardo Guedes - + 12:17
105 Vidal Celis Zabala Footon-Servetto + 12:17
106 Carlos Alberto Ospina - + 12:17
107 Luiz Carlos Tavares Scott - Marcondes Cesar + 12:17
108 Juan Pablo Suarez UNE - EPM + 12:17
109 Juan Esteban Arango - + 12:17
110 Marcel Kalz - + 12:17
111 Leonardo Pinizzotto Miche Pro Cycling Team + 12:17
112 Antonio Aldape Chavez - + 12:17
113 Gregory Duarte - + 12:17
114 Flavio Cardoso Santos Funvic - Pindamonhangaba + 12:17
115 Alvaro Walter Tardaguila - + 12:17
116 Carlos Manuel Hernandez Santana - + 12:17
117 Davide Cimolai Liquigas-Doimo + 12:17
118 Simone Campagnaro Miche Pro Cycling Team + 12:17
119 Edgar Trevino Trevino - + 12:25
120 Dirk Müller Team Nutrixxion - Sparkasse + 12:25
121 Cesar Salvador Vaquera Resendiz - + 12:25
122 Robert Bengsch - + 12:25
123 Sebastian Ricardo Lazo Urbina - + 12:30
124 Fernando Cardozo Pinto - + 12:33
125 Francisco Chamorro Scott - Marcondes Cesar + 12:36
126 Alberto Fernandez Sainz Xacobeo-Galicia + 14:05
127 Sebastian Forke Team Nutrixxion - Sparkasse + 14:47
DNF Rafael Escarcega Salazar -
DNF Mauricio Morandi Scott - Marcondes Cesar
Information
Nation Argentina
Date 23rd January
Where Quines -> Mirador del Sol
What 6th stage
Distance 150 km
Leader V.Nibali
Youth E.Moyano
Mountain R.Valls
Sprint G.Garrido
Other
Embed Results