Tour de San Luis - 2010

Stage

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Vincenzo Nibali Liquigas-Doimo 24:18
02 Robert Bengsch - + 04
03 Pedro Dourado Nicacio Funvic - Pindamonhangaba + 11
04 Jorge Giacinti Scott - Marcondes Cesar + 11
05 Filippo Pozzato Team Katusha + 14
06 Victor Hugo Pena Café de Colombia - Colombia es Pasi + 28
07 José Serpa Androni Giocattoli + 30
08 Martin Garrido - + 31
09 Matias Medici Scott - Marcondes Cesar + 31
10 Santiago Botero - + 33
11 Juan Esteban Arango - + 33
12 Magno Nazaret Scott - Marcondes Cesar + 35
13 Gerardo Fernandez - + 37
14 Luiz Carlos Tavares Scott - Marcondes Cesar + 51
15 Andres Ignacio Pereyra Jamis-Sutter Home p/b Colavita + 51
16 Enzo Moyano - + 01:04
17 Arnold Alcolea - + 01:05
18 Henning Bommel LKT Team Brandenburg + 01:10
19 Breno Franca Sidotti Funvic - Pindamonhangaba + 01:13
20 Carlos Alberto Ospina - + 01:13
21 Walter Fernando Perez - + 01:14
22 Luis Fernando Sepulveda - + 01:14
23 Edgardo Simon Funvic - Pindamonhangaba + 01:16
24 Jose Antonio De Segovia Xacobeo-Galicia + 01:16
25 Alfredo Lucero - + 01:18
26 Marco Arriagada Funvic - Pindamonhangaba + 01:23
27 Arles Antonio Castro Laverde - + 01:24
28 Weimar Roldan - + 01:25
29 Flavio Cardoso Santos Funvic - Pindamonhangaba + 01:30
30 Jose Eriberto Medeir Rodrigues Filho - + 01:35
31 Tiago Fiorilli Funvic - Pindamonhangaba + 01:35
32 Michael Rasmussen Miche Pro Cycling Team + 01:37
33 Daniel Diaz Footon-Servetto + 01:39
34 Francisco Pacheco Torres Xacobeo-Galicia + 01:42
35 Rafael Valls Footon-Servetto + 01:42
36 Oleksandr Kvachuk ISD - Neri + 01:44
37 Juan Pablo Suarez UNE - EPM + 01:46
38 Javier Moreno Andalucía - Cajasur + 01:46
39 Nick Frey Jamis-Sutter Home p/b Colavita + 01:54
40 Carles José Ochoa Androni Giocattoli + 01:56
41 Emanuel Guevara Arguello - + 01:58
42 Manuel Vazquez Andalucía - Cajasur + 02:00
43 Stefan Schäfer Team Milram + 02:02
44 Mauricio Morandi Scott - Marcondes Cesar + 02:02
45 Javier Ramirez Andalucía - Cajasur + 02:02
46 Marcel Kalz - + 02:03
47 Sergej Fuchs Team Nutrixxion - Sparkasse + 02:03
48 Gonzalo Miranda - + 02:04
49 Rodrigo Garcia Rena Xacobeo-Galicia + 02:05
50 Moritz Milatz - + 02:07
51 Luca Mazzanti Team Katusha + 02:08
52 Denys Kostyuk ISD - Neri + 02:08
53 Jorge Martin Montenegro Adaro Andalucía - Cajasur + 02:15
54 Francisco Chamorro Scott - Marcondes Cesar + 02:16
55 Anibal Andres Borrajo Jamis-Sutter Home p/b Colavita + 02:18
56 Fortunato Baliani Miche Pro Cycling Team + 02:20
57 Alexandr Kolobnev Team Katusha + 02:21
58 Tyler Wren Jamis-Sutter Home p/b Colavita + 02:23
59 Leonardo Pinizzotto Miche Pro Cycling Team + 02:26
60 Gustavo Rodriguez Iglesias Xacobeo-Galicia + 02:29
61 Jackson Rodriguez Androni Giocattoli + 02:29
62 Yeinier Lopez Fonseca - + 02:31
63 Jairo Perez - + 02:34
64 José Gomez Andalucía - Cajasur + 02:37
65 Luis Angel Mate Androni Giocattoli + 02:37
66 Juan Ariel Lucero - + 02:38
67 Luis Miguel Mansilla - + 02:38
68 Rafael Escarcega Salazar - + 02:38
69 Alien Garcia Falcon - + 02:39
70 Dmitro Krivtsov ISD - Neri + 02:39
71 Carlos Alzate - + 02:40
72 Raul Granjel - + 02:42
73 Jesus Rosendo Prado Andalucía - Cajasur + 02:45
74 Edwin Avila - + 02:46
75 Guido Palma Jamis-Sutter Home p/b Colavita + 02:48
76 Marcos Garcia Xacobeo-Galicia + 02:49
77 Gonzalo Garrido - + 02:52
78 Giampaolo Cheula Footon-Servetto + 03:00
79 David Gutierrez G. Footon-Servetto + 03:01
80 Fernando Cardozo Pinto - + 03:02
81 Francesco Chicchi Liquigas-Doimo + 03:06
82 Andrei Sartassov Scott - Marcondes Cesar + 03:09
83 Enrique Mata Cabello Footon-Servetto + 03:10
84 Ignacio Maldonado - + 03:10
85 Mariano De Fino Silveira - + 03:11
86 Pablo Jacobo Seisdedos - + 03:14
87 Pablo Pintos - + 03:14
88 Maximiliano Badde - + 03:15
89 Robert Kiserlovski Liquigas-Doimo + 03:19
90 Valerio Agnoli Liquigas-Doimo + 03:23
91 Demis Nahuel Aleman Jamis-Sutter Home p/b Colavita + 03:25
92 Ramiro Cabrera - + 03:25
93 Yasmani Martinez - + 03:26
94 Przemyslaw Niemiec Miche Pro Cycling Team + 03:28
95 Frank Travieso Jamis-Sutter Home p/b Colavita + 03:30
96 Alessandro Colo ISD - Neri + 03:33
97 Brian Vandborg Liquigas-Doimo + 03:34
98 Pedro Merino Criado Footon-Servetto + 03:34
99 Fabricio Morandi Scott - Marcondes Cesar + 03:36
100 Armando Reis da Cost Camargo Filho Scott - Marcondes Cesar + 03:45
101 Roderyck Asconeguy - + 03:46
102 Grischa Janorschke Team Nutrixxion - Sparkasse + 03:49
103 Alberto Fernandez Sainz Xacobeo-Galicia + 03:50
104 Luciano Pagliarini Scott - Marcondes Cesar + 03:52
105 Alvaro Walter Tardaguila - + 04:07
106 Alberto Loddo Androni Giocattoli + 04:12
107 Pasquale Muto Miche Pro Cycling Team + 04:13
108 Gregory Duarte - + 04:14
109 Davide Cimolai Liquigas-Doimo + 04:15
110 Philipp Mamos Team Nutrixxion - Sparkasse + 04:18
111 Luca Solari Androni Giocattoli + 04:20
112 Andy Guptill Jamis-Sutter Home p/b Colavita + 04:23
113 Ricardo Guedes - + 04:24
114 Pierpaolo De Negri ISD - Neri + 04:28
115 Carlos Manuel Hernandez Santana - + 04:28
116 Emanuele Vona ISD - Neri + 04:29
117 Vidal Celis Zabala Footon-Servetto + 04:43
118 Roberto Pinheiro Silva Funvic - Pindamonhangaba + 04:45
119 Pedro Amauri Palma Santos - + 04:55
120 Dirk Müller Team Nutrixxion - Sparkasse + 04:56
121 Cesar Salvador Vaquera Resendiz - + 04:59
122 Danilo Napolitano Team Katusha + 05:06
123 Kim Lachmann Team Nutrixxion - Sparkasse + 05:15
124 Sebastian Forke Team Nutrixxion - Sparkasse + 05:19
125 Marco Bandiera Team Katusha + 05:20
126 Antonio Aldape Chavez - + 05:39
127 Edgar Trevino Trevino - + 06:09
128 Simone Campagnaro Miche Pro Cycling Team + 06:14
129 Sebastian Ricardo Lazo Urbina - + 06:33
130 Vicente Muga Wegener - + 07:02
131 Freddy Burgos Pozo - + 10:44
Information
Nation Argentina
Date 21st January
Where San Luis -> San Luis
What 4th stage
Distance 20 km
Leader V.Nibali
Youth E.Moyano
Mountain R.Valls
Sprint G.Garrido
Other
Embed Results