Tour de San Luis - 2007

GC Youth Mountain Sprint

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Giacinti Jorge - 14:40:14
02 Antogna Jose Fernando - + 37
03 Mancebo Francisco Relax - GAM + 55
04 Brizuela Gabriel - + 01:08
05 Vassiliev Krassimir Koev Duja - Tavira + 01:12
06 Medici Matias Scott - Marcondes Cesar + 01:25
07 Pagani Federico Luis - + 01:36
08 Simeani Diego - + 02:10
09 Riccò Riccardo Saunier Duval - Prodir + 02:11
10 Ermeti Giario Tenax - Menikini + 02:13
11 Garrido Martin Duja - Tavira + 02:16
12 Llaneras Rosello Joan - + 02:17
13 Gutiérrez Heberth Tecos de la Universidad Autonoma + 02:23
14 Esparza Munoz Fausto Tecos de la Universidad Autonoma + 02:23
15 Curuchet Juan Esteban - + 02:24
16 Montenegro Adaro Jorge Martin - + 02:27
17 Moreno Daniel Relax - GAM + 02:32
18 Petrov Danail - + 02:40
19 Mori Manuele Saunier Duval - Prodir + 02:50
20 Hruska Jan Relax - GAM + 03:01
21 Perez Walter Fernando - + 03:32
22 Vitorino Nelson Duja - Tavira + 03:38
23 Burgos Rojo Nacor Relax - GAM + 03:40
24 Magallanes Aranda Juan Pablo Tecos de la Universidad Autonoma + 04:01
25 Richeze Mauro - + 04:05
26 Tagliabue Gonzalo - + 04:09
27 Caldeira Samuel Duja - Tavira + 04:20
28 Corsaro Gaston - + 04:22
29 Torrent Carlos Vina Magna - Cropu + 04:26
30 Crespo Marcos - + 04:30
31 Fumagalli Cristiano Ceramica Flaminia + 04:36
32 Badde Maximiliano - + 04:41
33 Bargas Sergio - + 04:43
34 Lucero Alfredo - + 04:43
35 Borrajo Anibal Andres - + 04:45
36 Silva Luis Duja - Tavira + 04:46
37 Bazzi Facundo - + 04:56
38 Oss Daniel - + 05:05
39 Tondó Xavier LA - MSS + 05:10
40 Peruffo Enrico - + 05:14
41 Borrajo Alejandro Rite Aid Pro Cycling + 05:17
42 Fernandez Geovane - + 05:20
43 Ladino Vega Gregorio Tecos de la Universidad Autonoma + 05:30
44 Pavarin Marcello - + 05:34
45 Giacomin Andrea - + 05:40
46 Aquino Nestor - + 05:57
47 Masotti Fabio - + 06:02
48 Benenati Dario - + 06:17
49 Borrajo Armando Ariel - + 06:20
50 Perez Rosa Reldy - + 06:26
51 Simoni Gilberto Saunier Duval - Prodir + 06:27
52 Valenzuela Diego - + 06:27
53 Riccio Bernardo Tinkoff Credit Systems + 06:57
54 Aguirre Juan Manuel - + 07:04
55 Corti Carlos - + 07:10
56 Trentin Guido Saunier Duval - Prodir + 07:41
57 Sartassov Andrei - + 07:44
58 Palma Guido - + 08:03
59 Cabrera Surley Leon - + 08:25
60 Arias Yans - + 08:27
61 Biolo Gianpaolo - + 08:39
62 Patalagoytia Mario Jesus - + 09:03
63 Grendene Andrea - + 09:19
64 May Marcio Scott - Marcondes Cesar + 09:46
65 Morandi Fabricio - + 09:51
66 Donadio Sebastian - + 10:06
67 Caccia Roberto - + 10:10
68 Cano Hernesto - + 10:40
69 Claveles Claudio - + 10:59
70 Colla Angel - + 11:28
71 De Sarraga Orviz Mario Relax - GAM + 11:46
72 Mascaranas Richard - + 12:02
73 Arriagada Marco - + 12:20
74 Morandi Mauricio - + 12:21
75 Amerighi Fabrizio - + 12:36
76 Aravena Suse - + 12:39
77 Guarnieri Jacopo - + 12:42
78 Turano Raul - + 12:45
79 Celiz Sergio Eduardo - + 13:28
80 Clavero Cristian - + 16:25
81 Costarelli Pablo - + 16:29
82 Gohr Soelito Scott - Marcondes Cesar + 17:01
83 Menendez Roberto - + 17:37
84 Aleman Demis Nahuel - + 18:46
85 Yanes Machin Emanuel - + 19:48
86 Sangion Saveriano - + 21:02
87 Broggi German Ezequiel - + 21:02
88 Becerra Javier - + 21:20
89 Curuchet Juan Esteban - + 22:18
90 Santucho Marcos - + 24:03
91 Vallejo Dominquez Angel Relax - GAM + 25:03
92 Prezioso Roberto - + 26:40
93 Nicacio Pedro Dourado Scott - Marcondes Cesar + 26:44
94 Gonzalez Santos Karpin-Galicia + 28:19
95 Castaño Carlos Karpin-Galicia + 28:26
96 Ciccone Angelo - + 29:28
97 Escudero Matias - + 29:31
98 Ibarra Emiliano - + 29:34
99 Alfaro Valdez Juan Carlos - + 29:39
100 Gomez José Saunier Duval - Prodir + 29:47
101 Diniz Alex Correia Scott - Marcondes Cesar + 30:33
102 Anias Emanuel - + 30:43
103 Lobato Elvira Ruben Saunier Duval - Prodir + 30:49
104 Perez Ignacio - + 31:03
105 Cisneros Eddie Andres - + 31:30
106 Castro Leonel Samuel - + 32:20
107 Taddeo Hernan - + 33:55
108 Richard Gabriel - + 35:29
109 Anias Carlos - + 36:57
110 Oliva Novoa Cesar Arturo - + 37:09
111 Alexandre Sebastian Rite Aid Pro Cycling + 38:05
112 Galvan Dario - + 38:13
113 Argiro Alvaro - + 38:35
114 Borcard Gustavo - + 39:30
115 Lazo Urbina Sebastian Ricardo - + 39:47
116 Ramirez Esteban Javier - + 40:06
117 Santos Luciano - + 40:57
118 Castro Fernando - + 43:08
119 Vallejo Alejandro - + 44:05
120 Salgado Miguel - + 46:21
121 Alonso Hernandez Yunier - + 46:29
122 Corvalan Galaz Arturo Abelardo - + 47:17
123 Miconi Guilermo - + 47:27
124 Flores Carlos - + 47:45
125 Cabrera Torres Juan Francisco - + 53:24
126 Mansilla Luis - + 56:38
127 Lindner Javier - + 01:05:39
128 Cabrera Antonio - + 01:13:22
DNF Aguirre Sergio -
DNF Brychak Evgen -
DNF Gomez Cristobal -
DNF Gomez Leonardo A. -
DNF Gorostidi Diego -
DNF Hernandez Martin Ignacio -
DNF Montaguti Matteo -
DNF Murgo Fernando -
DNF Ornetti Cristian -
DNF Pratissoli Hugo Daniel -
DNF Rodriguez Washington -
DNF Masnata Claudio Team Universal Caffe - Ecopetrol

Information