Velothon Stockholm - 2015

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Marko Kump Adria Mobil 4:08:54
02 Daniel Hoelgaard Team Joker + 00
03 Grzegorz Stepniak CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 00
04 Patrick Clausen Team Tre-For - Blue Water + 00
05 Nicolai Brøchner Riwal Platform Cycling + 00
06 Jonas Ahlstrand Sweden + 00
07 Grischa Janorschke Team Vorarlberg + 00
08 Mads Würtz Schmidt Team ColoQuick + 00
09 Kamil Gradek ActiveJet Team + 00
10 Maciej Paterski CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 00
11 Andreas Hofer Hrinkow Advarics + 00
12 Konrad Dabkowski ActiveJet Team + 00
13 Sebastian Balck Team Tre Berg-Bianchi + 00
14 Emil Ravnsholt Team Almeborg - Bornholm + 00
15 Ludwig Bengtsson Team Tre Berg-Bianchi + 00
16 Niklas Gustavsson Team Tre Berg-Bianchi + 00
17 Jan Stöhr AC Sparta Praha + 00
18 Clemens Fankhauser Hrinkow Advarics + 00
19 Michael Reihs Cult Energy Pro Cycling + 00
20 Patrick Lechner Bike Aid + 00
21 Tomas Vaitkus Rietumu - Delfin + 00
22 Thomas Nybo Riis Team Tre-For - Blue Water + 00
23 Pawel Franczak ActiveJet Team + 00
24 Christer Jensen Team RingeriksKraft + 00
25 Emil Toudal Team Almeborg - Bornholm + 00
26 Marin Cervenka AC Sparta Praha + 00
27 Christoffer Lisson Team Almeborg - Bornholm + 00
28 Joschka Beck Bike Aid + 00
29 Maris Bogdanovics Alpha Baltic + 00
30 Daniel Paulus Team Vorarlberg + 00
31 Peeter Pruus Rietumu - Delfin + 00
32 Viesturs Luksevics Alpha Baltic + 00
33 Kaspars Sergis Alpha Baltic + 00
34 Peeter Tarvis Estonia + 00
35 Jindrich Dlask AC Sparta Praha + 00
36 Alex Kirsch Cult Energy Pro Cycling + 00
37 Nikodemus Holler Bike Aid + 00
38 Michael Olsson Team Tre-For - Blue Water + 00
39 Syver Wærsted Team RingeriksKraft + 00
40 Ole Forfang Team RingeriksKraft + 00
41 Kristjan Fajt Adria Mobil + 00
42 Adrian Aas Stien Team Joker + 00
43 Alexander Meier Hrinkow Advarics + 00
44 Patrick Jäger Team Vorarlberg + 00
45 Øivind Lukkedal Team RingeriksKraft + 00
46 Armands Bēcis Rietumu - Delfin + 00
47 Njål Kleiven Team RingeriksKraft + 00
48 Reidar Borgersen Team Joker + 00
49 Philip Lindau Team Joker + 00
50 Victor De La Parte Team Vorarlberg + 00
51 Niklas Henttala Finland + 00
52 Tomasz Kiendys CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 00
53 Max Emil Kørner Team RingeriksKraft + 00
54 Dominik Hrinkow Hrinkow Advarics + 00
55 Sasu Halme Finland + 00
56 Silver Maoma Estonia + 00
57 Jonas Gregaard Team Tre-For - Blue Water + 00
58 Krists Neilands Rietumu - Delfin + 00
59 Michal Podlaski ActiveJet Team + 00
60 Peeter Pung Estonia + 00
61 Tomas Holub AC Sparta Praha + 00
62 Pavel Stöhr AC Sparta Praha + 00
63 Kim Magnusson Team Tre Berg-Bianchi + 00
64 Mathias Lisson Team Almeborg - Bornholm + 00
65 Anders Hardahl Team Tre-For - Blue Water + 00
66 Karl-Arnold Vendelin Estonia + 00
67 Karel Hnik Cult Energy Pro Cycling + 00
68 Rasmus Mygind Riwal Platform Cycling + 00
69 Alexander Wetterhall Team Tre Berg-Bianchi + 00
70 Andreas Hyldgaard Team Tre-For - Blue Water + 00
71 Gustav Erik Larsson Cult Energy Pro Cycling + 00
72 Alexander Gingsjö Team Tre Berg-Bianchi + 00
73 Juho Hänninen Finland + 00
74 Richard Larsen Sweden + 00
75 Tomasz Mickiewicz ActiveJet Team + 00
76 Bartlomiej Matysiak CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 00
77 Rolf Nyborg Broge Team ColoQuick + 00
78 Adrian Kurek CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 00
79 Andreas Graf Hrinkow Advarics + 00
80 David Per Adria Mobil + 00
81 Mathias Dam Westergaard Team Almeborg - Bornholm + 00
82 Radoslav Rogina Adria Mobil + 00
83 Primoz Roglic Adria Mobil + 00
84 Amund Grøndahl Jansen Team Joker + 00
85 Daniel Lehner Team Vorarlberg + 00
86 Josef Benetseder Hrinkow Advarics + 00
87 Christopher Stevenson Sweden + 22
88 Kasper Linde Jørgensen Riwal Platform Cycling + 27
89 Tobias Kongstad Riwal Platform Cycling + 29
90 Lukasz Bodnar ActiveJet Team + 29
91 Andris Vosekalns Rietumu - Delfin + 38
92 Martins Savickis Alpha Baltic + 40
93 Jaroslaw Marycz CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 40
94 Jesper Mørkøv Riwal Platform Cycling + 40
95 Dennis Jensen Team ColoQuick + 45
96 Timo Schäfer Bike Aid + 47
97 Johan Landström Sweden + 47
98 Edvin Wilson Team Joker + 3:36
99 Isac Lundgren Sweden + 3:36
100 Christian Moberg Team ColoQuick + 3:38
101 Aske Louring Vorre Team ColoQuick + 3:38
102 Oskari Vainionpää Finland + 3:38
103 Roope Nurmi Finland + 3:38
104 Emils Liepins Rietumu - Delfin + 4:49
DNS Maarten De Jonge Bike Aid
DNF Jiri Nesveda AC Sparta Praha
DNF Domen Novak Adria Mobil
DNF Christoph Schweizer Bike Aid
DNF Christian Mager Cult Energy Pro Cycling
DNF Janar Juss Estonia
DNF Ekke-Kaur Vosman Estonia
DNF Marco-Tapio Niemi Finland
DNF Marcus Svensson Sweden
DNF Frederik Rasmussen Team Almeborg - Bornholm
Information
Nation Sweden
Date 13th September
Distance 182.1 km
CAT 1.1
Other
Embed Results