DoB? |
Pos | Rider | Team | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Backstedt Zoe | Great Britain | 01:54:40 | |
02 | Veenhoven Nienke | NXTG U19 Development Team | + 51 | |
03 | van der Wolf Babette | WV Schijndel | + 51 | |
04 | Vinke Nienke | NXTG U19 Development Team | + 51 | |
05 | Mul Malwina | Poland | + 51 | |
06 | Shaw Eilidh | Great Britain | + 51 | |
07 | Bjørn Sørensen Astrid Marie | Denmark | + 51 | |
08 | Vanderaerden Anna | Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport | + 51 | |
09 | Lister Grace | Great Britain | + 51 | |
10 | van der Veen Carmen | Watersley R&D | + 51 | |
11 | Czapla Justyna | Germany | + 51 | |
12 | Trégouët Maurène | France | + 51 | |
13 | Antikainen Heidi | Restore Cycling Team | + 51 | |
14 | Dlaskova Vanda | SWABO Dames Cyclingteam | + 51 | |
15 | Morales Perez Almudena | CAF Turnkey Engineering | + 51 | |
16 | Ruiz Perez Lucía | Spain | + 51 | |
17 | de Grave Britt | Talent Cycling | + 51 | |
18 | Knaven Mirre | NXTG U19 Development Team | + 51 | |
19 | Brouwer Emma | Wielerzone Nederland | + 51 | |
20 | Souren Nikki | WV Schijndel | + 51 | |
21 | Johansson Alma | Sweden | + 51 | |
22 | Van Sinaey Xaydee | Belgium | + 51 | |
23 | Märkl Jule | Germany | + 51 | |
24 | Jooris Febe | NXTG U19 Development Team | + 51 | |
25 | Mechlenborg Ida | Denmark | + 51 | |
26 | Moors Fleur | Belgium | + 51 | |
27 | Arendt Franzi | Germany | + 51 | |
28 | Roberts Awen | Great Britain | + 51 | |
29 | Van Den Eijnden Jony | WV Schijndel | + 51 | |
30 | Boels Dina | Belgium | + 51 | |
31 | Kowalska Agata | Poland | + 51 | |
32 | Ebras Elisabeth | Team Rygter | + 51 | |
33 | Kunz Hannah | Germany | + 51 | |
34 | Kiekens Cleo | Belgium | + 51 | |
35 | Simon Jette | Germany | + 51 | |
36 | Jerabkova Bara | SWABO Dames Cyclingteam | + 51 | |
37 | Lund Victoria | Denmark | + 51 | |
38 | Dezandez Marie | France | + 51 | |
39 | Aintila Wilma | Team Rygter | + 51 | |
40 | Nomden Loes | TalentNed | + 51 | |
41 | Rayer Eglantine | France | + 51 | |
42 | Reijnhout Rosita | Restore Cycling Team | + 51 | |
43 | van der Meiden Anna | WV Schijndel | + 51 | |
44 | Minke Anderson Solbjørk | Team Rygter | + 51 | |
45 | Lylyk Kiara | Canada | + 51 | |
46 | Sharp Isabel | Great Britain | + 51 | |
47 | Kopecky Julia | NXTG U19 Development Team | + 51 | |
48 | Maathuis Nina | Talent Cycling | + 51 | |
49 | van Belle Lisa | Talent Cycling | + 51 | |
50 | Bye Camilla Rånes | Norway | + 04:36 | |
51 | Winter Elisa | Austria | + 04:36 | |
52 | Sundgren Clara | Sweden | + 04:36 | |
53 | Szczesna Martyna | Poland | + 04:36 | |
54 | Baker Dylan | Canada | + 04:36 | |
55 | Primeau Penelope | Canada | + 04:36 | |
56 | Braaten Celine Madeleine | Norway | + 04:36 | |
57 | Ruiz Perez Laura | Spain | + 04:36 | |
58 | van Velzen Zoë | TalentNed | + 04:36 | |
59 | Hoefmans Pem | Watersley R&D | + 04:36 | |
60 | Hamer Ines | Wielerzone Nederland | + 04:36 | |
61 | Threels Yilla | Wielerzone Nederland | + 04:36 | |
62 | Israelsson Felicia | Sweden | + 04:36 | |
63 | Pronk Maaike | WV Schijndel | + 04:36 | |
64 | Kagevi Stina | Sweden | + 04:45 | |
65 | Bego Julie | France | + 04:45 | |
66 | Blok Mayke | Watersley R&D | + 04:48 | |
DNF | Garcia Munoz Lucia | Spain | ||
DNF | Linthoudt Jade | Belgium | ||
DNF | Huybrechts Britt | Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport | ||
DNF | Martini Johanna | Austria | ||
DNF | Huot Mathilde | Canada | ||
DNF | Røed Dina Helene | Norway | ||
DNF | Moreno Ossowsky Ainhoa | CAF Turnkey Engineering | ||
DNF | Bosch Ballus Laia | Spain | ||
DNF | Bijl Anouk | TalentNed | ||
DNF | Mertens Denise | Watersley R&D | ||
DNF | Greenwood Chloe | Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport | ||
DNF | Luijerink Roos | Regioteam Oost-Team RDE | ||
DNF | Dullemond Nienke | Restore Cycling Team | ||
DNF | Arink Imme | Regioteam Oost-Team RDE | ||
DNF | Van Duin Judith | Wielerzone Nederland | ||
DNF | Bruneel Anna | Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport |
Pos | Rider | Team | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | Backstedt Zoe | Great Britain | 04:04:18 | |
2 | - | Sharp Isabel | Great Britain | + 01:28 | |
3 | 1 | van der Meiden Anna | WV Schijndel | + 01:42 | |
4 | 1 | Vinke Nienke | NXTG U19 Development Team | + 01:42 | |
5 | 1 | Knaven Mirre | NXTG U19 Development Team | + 01:47 | |
6 | 1 | Czapla Justyna | Germany | + 01:48 | |
7 | 6 | Veenhoven Nienke | NXTG U19 Development Team | + 02:09 | |
8 | 1 | Rayer Eglantine | France | + 02:13 | |
9 | 1 | Van Sinaey Xaydee | Belgium | + 02:14 | |
10 | 1 | Simon Jette | Germany | + 02:14 | |
11 | 1 | Maathuis Nina | Talent Cycling | + 02:16 | |
12 | 1 | Kopecky Julia | NXTG U19 Development Team | + 02:18 | |
13 | 1 | Kunz Hannah | Germany | + 02:21 | |
14 | - | Dezandez Marie | France | + 02:30 | |
15 | - | Jooris Febe | NXTG U19 Development Team | + 02:36 | |
16 | - | Souren Nikki | WV Schijndel | + 02:43 | |
17 | - | Roberts Awen | Great Britain | + 02:45 | |
18 | - | Lund Victoria | Denmark | + 02:46 | |
19 | - | Mul Malwina | Poland | + 02:46 | |
20 | - | van Belle Lisa | Talent Cycling | + 02:49 | |
21 | - | Lister Grace | Great Britain | + 02:50 | |
22 | - | de Grave Britt | Talent Cycling | + 03:02 | |
23 | - | Moors Fleur | Belgium | + 03:03 | |
24 | 3 | van der Wolf Babette | WV Schijndel | + 03:05 | |
25 | 1 | Trégouët Maurène | France | + 03:06 | |
26 | 1 | Mechlenborg Ida | Denmark | + 03:07 | |
27 | 1 | Bjørn Sørensen Astrid Marie | Denmark | + 03:09 | |
28 | 1 | Van Den Eijnden Jony | WV Schijndel | + 03:12 | |
29 | 1 | Arendt Franzi | Germany | + 03:12 | |
30 | 1 | Shaw Eilidh | Great Britain | + 03:12 | |
31 | 1 | Märkl Jule | Germany | + 03:13 | |
32 | 1 | Kiekens Cleo | Belgium | + 03:19 | |
33 | 1 | Aintila Wilma | Team Rygter | + 03:21 | |
34 | 3 | Lylyk Kiara | Canada | + 03:51 | |
35 | 3 | Ebras Elisabeth | Team Rygter | + 03:52 | |
36 | 3 | Minke Anderson Solbjørk | Team Rygter | + 03:58 | |
37 | 3 | Reijnhout Rosita | Restore Cycling Team | + 04:19 | |
38 | 4 | Johansson Alma | Sweden | + 04:50 | |
39 | 4 | Morales Perez Almudena | CAF Turnkey Engineering | + 05:30 | |
40 | 4 | van der Veen Carmen | Watersley R&D | + 05:30 | |
41 | 13 | Bye Camilla Rånes | Norway | + 06:55 | |
42 | 7 | Primeau Penelope | Canada | + 07:11 | |
43 | 2 | Brouwer Emma | Wielerzone Nederland | + 08:08 | |
44 | 6 | Nomden Loes | TalentNed | + 08:53 | |
45 | 13 | Ruiz Perez Lucía | Spain | + 09:27 | |
46 | 14 | Boels Dina | Belgium | + 09:34 | |
47 | 14 | Vanderaerden Anna | Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport | + 09:36 | |
48 | 19 | Kowalska Agata | Poland | + 09:55 | |
49 | 19 | Antikainen Heidi | Restore Cycling Team | + 10:04 | |
50 | 29 | Dlaskova Vanda | SWABO Dames Cyclingteam | + 10:58 | |
51 | 30 | Jerabkova Bara | SWABO Dames Cyclingteam | + 11:19 | |
52 | 6 | Sundgren Clara | Sweden | + 12:11 | |
53 | 5 | Israelsson Felicia | Sweden | + 12:26 | |
54 | 7 | Bego Julie | France | + 12:28 | |
55 | 6 | Szczesna Martyna | Poland | + 12:30 | |
56 | 3 | Winter Elisa | Austria | + 13:03 | |
57 | 2 | van Velzen Zoë | TalentNed | + 13:06 | |
58 | 2 | Threels Yilla | Wielerzone Nederland | + 13:11 | |
59 | 2 | Pronk Maaike | WV Schijndel | + 13:12 | |
60 | 2 | Ruiz Perez Laura | Spain | + 13:24 | |
61 | 5 | Kagevi Stina | Sweden | + 13:49 | |
62 | 7 | Hoefmans Pem | Watersley R&D | + 13:50 | |
63 | 7 | Baker Dylan | Canada | + 13:52 | |
64 | 10 | Blok Mayke | Watersley R&D | + 14:28 | |
65 | 11 | Braaten Celine Madeleine | Norway | + 14:37 | |
66 | 14 | Hamer Ines | Wielerzone Nederland | + 14:48 |
Pos | Rider | Team | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Sharp Isabel | Great Britain | 04:05:46 | |
02 | Van Sinaey Xaydee | Belgium | + 46 | |
03 | Kunz Hannah | Germany | + 53 | |
04 | Souren Nikki | WV Schijndel | + 01:15 | |
05 | Roberts Awen | Great Britain | + 01:17 | |
06 | Moors Fleur | Belgium | + 01:35 | |
07 | Bjørn Sørensen Astrid Marie | Denmark | + 01:41 | |
08 | Märkl Jule | Germany | + 01:45 | |
09 | Nomden Loes | TalentNed | + 07:25 | |
10 | Boels Dina | Belgium | + 08:06 | |
11 | Vanderaerden Anna | Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport | + 08:08 | |
12 | Antikainen Heidi | Restore Cycling Team | + 08:36 | |
13 | Dlaskova Vanda | SWABO Dames Cyclingteam | + 09:30 | |
14 | Sundgren Clara | Sweden | + 10:43 | |
15 | Bego Julie | France | + 11:00 | |
16 | Szczesna Martyna | Poland | + 11:02 | |
17 | van Velzen Zoë | TalentNed | + 11:38 | |
18 | Pronk Maaike | WV Schijndel | + 11:44 | |
19 | Kagevi Stina | Sweden | + 12:21 | |
20 | Blok Mayke | Watersley R&D | + 13:00 |
Pos | Rider | Team | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Backstedt Zoe | Great Britain | 54 | |
02 | Veenhoven Nienke | NXTG U19 Development Team | 40 | |
03 | Czapla Justyna | Germany | 40 | |
04 | van der Wolf Babette | WV Schijndel | 36 | |
05 | Vinke Nienke | NXTG U19 Development Team | 35 | |
06 | Sharp Isabel | Great Britain | 27 | |
07 | Mul Malwina | Poland | 25 | |
08 | Trégouët Maurène | France | 25 | |
09 | Bjørn Sørensen Astrid Marie | Denmark | 24 | |
10 | van der Veen Carmen | Watersley R&D | 22 | |
11 | Kopecky Julia | NXTG U19 Development Team | 20 | |
12 | Knaven Mirre | NXTG U19 Development Team | 18 | |
13 | Lister Grace | Great Britain | 17 | |
14 | van der Meiden Anna | WV Schijndel | 16 | |
15 | Shaw Eilidh | Great Britain | 15 | |
16 | Aintila Wilma | Team Rygter | 14 | |
17 | Vanderaerden Anna | Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport | 13 | |
18 | Moors Fleur | Belgium | 12 | |
19 | Jooris Febe | NXTG U19 Development Team | 12 | |
20 | Rayer Eglantine | France | 11 | |
21 | Van Sinaey Xaydee | Belgium | 10 | |
22 | Simon Jette | Germany | 9 | |
23 | Antikainen Heidi | Restore Cycling Team | 8 | |
24 | Lund Victoria | Denmark | 8 | |
25 | Dlaskova Vanda | SWABO Dames Cyclingteam | 7 | |
26 | Johansson Alma | Sweden | 7 | |
27 | Maathuis Nina | Talent Cycling | 7 | |
28 | Morales Perez Almudena | CAF Turnkey Engineering | 6 | |
29 | Märkl Jule | Germany | 6 | |
30 | Kunz Hannah | Germany | 6 | |
31 | Ruiz Perez Lucía | Spain | 5 | |
32 | Ebras Elisabeth | Team Rygter | 5 | |
33 | de Grave Britt | Talent Cycling | 4 | |
34 | Primeau Penelope | Canada | 4 | |
35 | Dezandez Marie | France | 4 | |
36 | Bye Camilla Rånes | Norway | 3 | |
37 | Brouwer Emma | Wielerzone Nederland | 2 | |
38 | Souren Nikki | WV Schijndel | 2 | |
39 | Arendt Franzi | Germany | 1 |
Pos | Rider | Team | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Veenhoven Nienke | NXTG U19 Development Team | 20 | |
02 | Backstedt Zoe | Great Britain | 8 | |
03 | Knaven Mirre | NXTG U19 Development Team | 6 | |
04 | Sharp Isabel | Great Britain | 4 | |
05 | van der Meiden Anna | WV Schijndel | 3 | |
06 | Mul Malwina | Poland | 2 | |
07 | Moors Fleur | Belgium | 1 | |
08 | van der Wolf Babette | WV Schijndel | 1 |
Pos | Team | Time |
---|---|---|
01 | Great Britain | 12:17:25 |
02 | NXTG U19 Development Team | + 43 |
03 | Germany | + 01:52 |
04 | France | + 03:01 |
05 | WV Schijndel | + 03:08 |
06 | Belgium | + 03:33 |
07 | Talent Cycling | + 03:36 |
08 | Team Rygter | + 04:27 |
09 | Denmark | + 04:31 |
10 | Poland | + 19:47 |
11 | Canada | + 20:14 |
12 | Sweden | + 24:07 |
13 | Watersley R&D | + 27:08 |
14 | Wielerzone Nederland | + 30:00 |
3rd stage | 76.8 km
's-Heerenhoek -> 's-Heerenhoek
J-2.NC
Z.Backstedt | Leader
Z.Backstedt | Points
N.Veenhoven | Sprint