Front Races Teams Riders Ranking

EPZ Omloop van Borsele Women Juniors | 2019 Results

Information Results Stages Startlist

Main page

Overall Youth Points Sprint

Results

Pos Name Team Time
01 Elynor Backstedt Great Britain 04:11:06
02 Femke Gerritse WV Schijndel + 30
03 Leonie Bos Swabo Devo Team + 33
04 Maud Rijnbeek APB Junior Devo Team + 34
05 Amelia Sharpe Great Britain + 42
06 Maeva Squiban France + 46
07 Sophie Lewis Great Britain + 48
08 Sofie Van Rooijen APB Junior Devo Team + 55
09 Silke Smulders WV Schijndel + 56
10 Ella Barnwell Great Britain + 01:04
11 Maike Van Der Duin Swabo Devo Team + 01:04
12 Lieke Nooijen WV Schijndel + 01:09
13 Julia Van Bokhoven WV Schijndel + 01:13
14 Ilse Pluimers APB Junior Devo Team + 01:14
15 Lisa Van Helvoirt WV Schijndel + 01:23
16 Amandine Fouquenet France + 01:25
17 Ilse Grit APB Junior Devo Team + 01:37
18 Petra Welmers District Midden-Nederland + 01:41
19 Abi Smith Great Britain + 01:42
20 Julia Borgström Team Rygter + 01:57
21 Anna-Helene Zdun Germany + 01:58
22 Floriane Huet France + 01:59
23 Kristina Nenadovic France + 02:02
24 Katrijn De Clercq Van Assche - vd Hauwe CT + 02:11
25 Maddie Wadsworth Team Rygter + 02:29
26 Maria Bertelsen Team Rygter + 02:39
27 Mie Saabye Team Rygter + 03:21
28 Julie De Wilde Doltcini - NM Transport DT + 04:11
29 Pien Limpens Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 04:13
30 Rosan Koper Regio Team Noord-Holland + 04:31
31 Rose Kloese Doltcini - NM Transport DT + 04:32
32 Jewel Paumen Restore Cycling + 04:43
33 Daniek Hengeveld Swabo Devo Team + 04:44
34 Nele Van Assche Van Assche - vd Hauwe CT + 04:53
35 Nora Jencusova Slovakia + 05:04
36 Marie-Morgane Le Deunff France + 05:21
37 Judith Krahl Germany + 05:25
38 Nora Tveit Norway + 05:55
39 Olivia Bent Liv AWOL Junior Team + 06:08
40 Eva Anguela Yaguez Spain + 06:26
41 Noa De Haan Swabo Devo Team + 07:29
42 Akvile Gedraityte Lithuania + 08:45
43 Kate Wootton Andy Schleck Cycles + 10:54
44 Iris Schultinga Regio Team Drenthe + 10:54
45 Rosalie Van Der Wolf APB Junior Devo Team + 11:01
46 Demi Van Dijke Restore Cycling + 11:16
47 Juliet Eickhof Restore Cycling + 11:18
48 Laura Molenaar Westland Wil Vooruit + 11:30
49 Adele Desgagnes Team Canada - Qubec + 11:36
50 Pam Schutten Restore Cycling + 11:45
51 Daphne Kreulen Regio Team Drenthe + 11:52
52 Luna Renders Belgium + 11:54
53 Naia Amondarain Gaztanaga CAF Turnkey Engineering + 11:55
54 Dorien Hoog Antink District Oost + 11:56
55 Dina Scavone Belgium + 12:01
56 Sarah Kastenhuber Germany + 12:08
57 Jade Lenaers Doltcini - NM Transport DT + 12:12
58 Olivia Schoppe Germany + 12:17
59 Idoia Eraso Lasa Spain + 12:17
60 Samira Van Zuthem District Oost + 12:17
61 Esmee Gielkins Van Assche - vd Hauwe CT + 12:21
62 Sara Maes Avia - Rudcyo - Janatrans + 12:29
63 Amaia Lartitegi Ormazabal CAF Turnkey Engineering + 12:36
64 Nina Berton Andy Schleck Cycles + 12:38
65 Irati Puigdefabregas Ariz Spain + 12:38
66 Elisa Serne Regio Team Zuid West + 12:39
67 Rixt Tol District Oost + 12:39
68 Anna Van Wersch Restore Cycling + 12:40
69 Eline Van Rooijen Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 12:46
70 Lauren Higham Liv AWOL Junior Team + 12:48
71 Imogen Chastell Liv AWOL Junior Team + 12:54
72 Karen Verdonck Belgium + 13:04
73 Poppy Wildman Liv AWOL Junior Team + 13:05
74 Fleur Van Der Peet Westland Wil Vooruit + 13:06
75 Maelle Michotte Van Assche - vd Hauwe CT + 13:17
76 Kiki Janse Regio Team Noord-Holland + 13:30
77 Lily Plante Team Canada - Qubec + 13:45
78 Lea Domingue Team Canada - Qubec + 14:01
79 Caroline Andersson Sweden + 14:36
DNF Maite Barthels Andy Schleck Cycles
DNF Rosine Jung Andy Schleck Cycles
DNF Lis Nothum Andy Schleck Cycles
DNF Gemke De Rocker Avia - Rudcyo - Janatrans
DNF Kirin Punnewaert Avia - Rudcyo - Janatrans
DNF Florelien Van De Velde Avia - Rudcyo - Janatrans
DNF Glorija Van Mechelen Belgium
DNF Lidia Calva Ruiz CAF Turnkey Engineering
DNF Leire Moreno Lopez CAF Turnkey Engineering
DNF Maria Rossello Coll CAF Turnkey Engineering
DNF Lisa Dorussen District Midden-Nederland
DNF Ayan Khankishiyeva District Midden-Nederland
DNF Danielle Quint District Midden-Nederland
DNF Oriana Soerewijn District Midden-Nederland
DNF Nathalie Elzinga District Oost
DNF Sanne Prins District Oost
DNF Stephanie Kemps Doltcini - NM Transport DT
DNF Lucy Mayrhofer Germany
DNF Gabija Alisauskaite Lithuania
DNF Gabija Gustaitu Lithuania
DNF Kristina Jankuskaite Lithuania
DNF Erika Zuperkaite Lithuania
DNF Harley Pell Liv AWOL Junior Team
DNF Tuva Byberg Norway
DNF Mari Hole Mohr Norway
DNF Elise Marie Olsen Norway
DNF Mia Utne Norway
DNF Lisa Bouwers Regio Team Drenthe
DNF Sanne De Jonge Regio Team Drenthe
DNF Tjitske Eppinga Regio Team Drenthe
DNF Iris De Boer Regio Team Noord-Holland
DNF Anoek Kuijpers Regio Team Noord-Holland
DNF Malena Van Dam Regio Team Noord-Holland
DNF Lotte Akkermans Regio Team Zuid West
DNF Lisanne De Munnik Regio Team Zuid West
DNF Borg Senneker Regio Team Zuid West
DNF Nina Spapen Regio Team Zuid West
DNF Hana Horvathova Slovakia
DNF Hana Mudrakova Slovakia
DNF Vladimira Zelinova Slovakia
DNF Sara Bonillo Spain
DNF Carolina Esteban Fernandez Spain
DNF Ida Johansson Swabo Devo Team
DNF Klara Kleist Sweden
DNF Maja Nilsson Sweden
DNF Tuva Richter Sweden
DNF Ellen Stålberg Sweden
DNF Adele Normand Team Canada - Qubec
DNF Camille Primeau Team Canada - Qubec
DNF Mette Egtoft Jensen Team Rygter
DNF Fien Belmans Van Assche - vd Hauwe CT
DNF Anna Armstrong Westland Wil Vooruit
DNF Piene Romers Westland Wil Vooruit
DNF Judith Stolze Westland Wil Vooruit
DNF Sacha De Nijs Willebrord Wil Vooruit
DNF Sanne Jongenelen Willebrord Wil Vooruit
DNF Donja Lombaerts Willebrord Wil Vooruit
Information
Nations Netherlands
Date April 26th-28th
CAT J-2.NC