DoB? |
Pos | Rider | Team | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Petersen Maria Grandt | Merida Mix | 16:35 | |
02 | Pieters Amy | District Noord-Holland | + 06 | |
03 | Arys Evelyn | Belgium | + 15 | |
04 | Daams Jessie | Belgium | + 16 | |
05 | van Hoek Lotte | WV 't Luchtschip | + 17 | |
06 | D'Hoore Jolien | Belgium | + 19 | |
07 | Tromp Esra | District Noord Nederland | + 24 | |
08 | Olsson Sara | Sweden | + 25 | |
09 | Sosna Katarzina | Ausra Gruodis | + 26 | |
10 | Hahn Jacqueline | Austria | + 29 | |
11 | Lavrijssen Birgit | Rabo Lady Force - ZRTC | + 30 | |
12 | Colclough Katie | Great Britain | + 34 | |
13 | Mayho Hannah | Great Britain | + 35 | |
14 | Mills Emma | Sweden | + 42 | |
15 | Greenfield Alexandra | Great Britain | + 58 | |
16 | De Ridder Barbara | GRC Jan van Arckel | + 01:00 | |
17 | Sosenko Aleksandra | Ausra Gruodis | + 01:01 | |
18 | Spoor Winanda | GRC Jan van Arckel | + 01:01 | |
19 | Högström Anna | Sweden | + 01:02 | |
20 | Francke Agnieta | Rabo Lady Force - ZRTC | + 01:03 | |
21 | Triabaite Agne | Lithuania | + 01:04 | |
22 | Bloem Judith | GRC Jan van Arckel | + 01:07 | |
23 | Pernaviene Karolina | Ausra Gruodis | + 01:11 | |
24 | Tyllman Linn | Sweden | + 01:12 | |
25 | Braspenninckx Shanne | WV De Jonge Renner | + 01:16 | |
26 | Cepelyte Roberta | Lithuania | + 01:17 | |
27 | Ottema Lisanne | District Noord Nederland | + 01:17 | |
28 | Uzkuraityte Rasa | Lithuania | + 01:19 | |
29 | Hoek Maaike | Merida Mix | + 01:21 | |
30 | Den Otter Marieke | GRC Jan van Arckel | + 01:22 | |
31 | Booth Jessica | Great Britain | + 01:27 | |
32 | Van de Wijngaard Ingrid | WV De Jonge Renner | + 01:29 | |
33 | Verstraete Katia | Wallonie | + 01:31 | |
34 | Rowe Danielle | Great Britain | + 01:32 | |
35 | Hall Corrine | Great Britain | + 01:34 | |
36 | Van Lith Irene | TWC Het Snelle Wiel | + 01:35 | |
37 | Hannes Kaat | Belgium | + 01:39 | |
38 | Urzaite Donata | Lithuania | + 01:39 | |
39 | Thonon Marie-Pierre | Wallonie | + 01:40 | |
40 | Van Nieuwpoort Tessa | Merida Mix | + 01:41 | |
41 | Schweizer Sabrina | Germany | + 01:47 | |
42 | Decock Delphine | Wallonie | + 01:49 | |
43 | Spierings Ashley | WV 't Luchtschip | + 01:50 | |
44 | Meurs Laura | De Zuidwesthoek - De Mol | + 01:53 | |
45 | Claessen Marjolein | De Zuidwesthoek - De Mol | + 01:54 | |
46 | Gürtler Anna Maria | Austria | + 01:56 | |
47 | Maeck Eleonore | Wallonie | + 01:57 | |
48 | Janssen Esmee | De Zuidwesthoek - De Mol | + 01:57 | |
49 | Dieteren Charlotte | District Noord Nederland | + 02:03 | |
50 | Gheerardyn Anne-Laure | Wallonie | + 02:04 | |
51 | De Heer Jorinda | De Zuidwesthoek - De Mol | + 02:05 | |
52 | van Neck Melissa | District Noord-Holland | + 02:10 | |
53 | Verhart Sanne | WV 't Luchtschip | + 02:13 | |
54 | Brazevic Sabina | Ausra Gruodis | + 02:14 | |
55 | Borra Sophie | Merida Mix | + 02:15 | |
56 | Silinyte Agne | Lithuania | + 02:15 | |
57 | Clevers Cindy | Merida Mix | + 02:16 | |
58 | Bukauskaite Neringa | Ausra Gruodis | + 02:17 | |
59 | Tiessens Ivana | District Noord Nederland | + 02:18 | |
60 | Badmann Johanna | Germany | + 02:19 | |
61 | Schnitzmeier Anna-Bianca | Germany | + 02:20 | |
62 | Nilsson Johanna | Sweden | + 02:22 | |
63 | De Leeuw Annefleur | Tubanters - IJsselstr - OWC | + 02:24 | |
64 | Verhestraeten Karen | Belgium | + 02:26 | |
65 | Galama Sietske | GRC Jan van Arckel | + 02:27 | |
66 | Veldman Nadine | TWC Het Snelle Wiel | + 02:28 | |
67 | Ahoud Mardiani | Merida Mix | + 02:28 | |
68 | Keizer Francis | WV 't Luchtschip | + 02:30 | |
69 | Janssen Christel | Rabo Lady Force - ZRTC | + 02:34 | |
70 | Verstraete Evi | Belgium | + 02:36 | |
71 | Grondel Daphny | District Noord Nederland | + 02:37 | |
72 | Smits Jessica | District Noord-Holland | + 02:37 | |
73 | Bache Lisa | Germany | + 02:38 | |
74 | Kuiper Yvonne | Tubanters - IJsselstr - OWC | + 02:41 | |
75 | Rollen Laura | District Noord Nederland | + 02:47 | |
76 | Van Der Sluis Dagmar | Tubanters - IJsselstr - OWC | + 02:48 | |
77 | Gioacchina Scarlata | Wallonie | + 02:48 | |
78 | Rutkauskaite Zymante | Ausra Gruodis | + 02:53 | |
79 | Al Lisanne | District Noord-Holland | + 03:02 | |
80 | Kempe Anneke | Rabo Lady Force - ZRTC | + 03:03 | |
81 | Hofer Stefanie | Austria | + 03:15 | |
82 | De Haan Lotte | WV De Jonge Renner | + 03:18 | |
83 | Dodemont Bianca | TWC Het Snelle Wiel | + 03:30 | |
84 | Phernambucq Lisa | Rabo Lady Force - ZRTC | + 03:38 | |
85 | Van De Beurcht Anne | TWC Het Snelle Wiel | + 03:41 | |
86 | Rijkes Sarah | Austria | + 03:53 | |
87 | Marquardt Mandy | Germany | + 04:15 | |
88 | Rieuwerts Sara | District Noord-Holland | + 04:21 | |
89 | Van Den Berkmortel Gina | TWC Het Snelle Wiel | + 04:25 | |
90 | van Boven Iris | Rabo Lady Force - ZRTC | + 04:36 | |
91 | Amend Hanna | Germany | + 06:32 |
Pos | Rider | Team | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 20 | Petersen Maria Grandt | Merida Mix | 02:46:39 | |
2 | 6 | Pieters Amy | District Noord-Holland | + 06 | |
3 | - | D'Hoore Jolien | Belgium | + 11 | |
4 | 3 | Arys Evelyn | Belgium | + 15 | |
5 | 41 | Daams Jessie | Belgium | + 16 | |
6 | 34 | van Hoek Lotte | WV 't Luchtschip | + 17 | |
7 | 10 | Tromp Esra | District Noord Nederland | + 24 | |
8 | 51 | Olsson Sara | Sweden | + 25 | |
9 | 19 | Sosna Katarzina | Ausra Gruodis | + 26 | |
10 | 60 | Hahn Jacqueline | Austria | + 29 | |
11 | 3 | Lavrijssen Birgit | Rabo Lady Force - ZRTC | + 30 | |
12 | 8 | Mayho Hannah | Great Britain | + 31 | |
13 | 23 | Colclough Katie | Great Britain | + 34 | |
14 | 12 | Högström Anna | Sweden | + 36 | |
15 | 22 | Mills Emma | Sweden | + 42 | |
16 | 6 | Greenfield Alexandra | Great Britain | + 58 | |
17 | 12 | Spoor Winanda | GRC Jan van Arckel | + 59 | |
18 | 37 | De Ridder Barbara | GRC Jan van Arckel | + 01:00 | |
19 | 25 | Sosenko Aleksandra | Ausra Gruodis | + 01:01 | |
20 | 14 | Francke Agnieta | Rabo Lady Force - ZRTC | + 01:03 | |
21 | 20 | Rowe Danielle | Great Britain | + 01:04 | |
22 | 26 | Bloem Judith | GRC Jan van Arckel | + 01:07 | |
23 | 42 | Pernaviene Karolina | Ausra Gruodis | + 01:11 | |
24 | 2 | Tyllman Linn | Sweden | + 01:12 | |
25 | 15 | Braspenninckx Shanne | WV De Jonge Renner | + 01:16 | |
26 | 25 | Cepelyte Roberta | Lithuania | + 01:17 | |
27 | 31 | Ottema Lisanne | District Noord Nederland | + 01:17 | |
28 | 17 | Hoek Maaike | Merida Mix | + 01:21 | |
29 | 21 | Den Otter Marieke | GRC Jan van Arckel | + 01:22 | |
30 | 26 | Van de Wijngaard Ingrid | WV De Jonge Renner | + 01:29 | |
31 | 7 | Verstraete Katia | Wallonie | + 01:31 | |
32 | 22 | Hall Corrine | Great Britain | + 01:34 | |
33 | 17 | Hannes Kaat | Belgium | + 01:39 | |
34 | - | Urzaite Donata | Lithuania | + 01:39 | |
35 | 20 | Thonon Marie-Pierre | Wallonie | + 01:40 | |
36 | 9 | Van Nieuwpoort Tessa | Merida Mix | + 01:41 | |
37 | 28 | Schweizer Sabrina | Germany | + 01:47 | |
38 | 9 | Spierings Ashley | WV 't Luchtschip | + 01:50 | |
39 | 18 | Claessen Marjolein | De Zuidwesthoek - De Mol | + 01:54 | |
40 | 21 | Gürtler Anna Maria | Austria | + 01:56 | |
41 | 29 | Maeck Eleonore | Wallonie | + 01:57 | |
42 | 25 | Janssen Esmee | De Zuidwesthoek - De Mol | + 01:57 | |
43 | 9 | Dieteren Charlotte | District Noord Nederland | + 02:03 | |
44 | 5 | Gheerardyn Anne-Laure | Wallonie | + 02:04 | |
45 | 20 | De Heer Jorinda | De Zuidwesthoek - De Mol | + 02:05 | |
46 | 20 | van Neck Melissa | District Noord-Holland | + 02:10 | |
47 | 14 | Verhart Sanne | WV 't Luchtschip | + 02:13 | |
48 | 15 | Borra Sophie | Merida Mix | + 02:15 | |
49 | 7 | Silinyte Agne | Lithuania | + 02:15 | |
50 | 23 | Clevers Cindy | Merida Mix | + 02:16 | |
51 | 10 | Tiessens Ivana | District Noord Nederland | + 02:18 | |
52 | 34 | Badmann Johanna | Germany | + 02:19 | |
53 | 8 | Schnitzmeier Anna-Bianca | Germany | + 02:20 | |
54 | 16 | Nilsson Johanna | Sweden | + 02:22 | |
55 | 25 | De Leeuw Annefleur | Tubanters - IJsselstr - OWC | + 02:24 | |
56 | 36 | Verhestraeten Karen | Belgium | + 02:26 | |
57 | 14 | Galama Sietske | GRC Jan van Arckel | + 02:27 | |
58 | 11 | Ahoud Mardiani | Merida Mix | + 02:28 | |
59 | 9 | Keizer Francis | WV 't Luchtschip | + 02:30 | |
60 | 29 | Janssen Christel | Rabo Lady Force - ZRTC | + 02:34 | |
61 | 29 | Verstraete Evi | Belgium | + 02:36 | |
62 | - | Smits Jessica | District Noord-Holland | + 02:37 | |
63 | 14 | Bache Lisa | Germany | + 02:38 | |
64 | 8 | Veldman Nadine | TWC Het Snelle Wiel | + 02:44 | |
65 | 42 | Rollen Laura | District Noord Nederland | + 02:47 | |
66 | 6 | Van Der Sluis Dagmar | Tubanters - IJsselstr - OWC | + 02:48 | |
67 | 2 | Rutkauskaite Zymante | Ausra Gruodis | + 02:53 | |
68 | 3 | Kuiper Yvonne | Tubanters - IJsselstr - OWC | + 02:57 | |
69 | 34 | Al Lisanne | District Noord-Holland | + 03:02 | |
70 | 6 | Hofer Stefanie | Austria | + 03:15 | |
71 | 18 | Dodemont Bianca | TWC Het Snelle Wiel | + 03:30 | |
72 | 4 | Triabaite Agne | Lithuania | + 04:42 | |
73 | 2 | Booth Jessica | Great Britain | + 05:05 | |
74 | 5 | Van Lith Irene | TWC Het Snelle Wiel | + 05:13 | |
75 | 5 | Uzkuraityte Rasa | Lithuania | + 05:27 | |
76 | 2 | Decock Delphine | Wallonie | + 05:27 | |
77 | - | Brazevic Sabina | Ausra Gruodis | + 05:52 | |
78 | 5 | De Haan Lotte | WV De Jonge Renner | + 05:57 | |
79 | 2 | Meurs Laura | De Zuidwesthoek - De Mol | + 06:01 | |
80 | 2 | Bukauskaite Neringa | Ausra Gruodis | + 06:25 | |
81 | 7 | Gioacchina Scarlata | Wallonie | + 06:26 | |
82 | 69 | Amend Hanna | Germany | + 06:32 | |
83 | - | Van De Beurcht Anne | TWC Het Snelle Wiel | + 07:49 | |
84 | - | Rijkes Sarah | Austria | + 08:01 | |
85 | - | Grondel Daphny | District Noord Nederland | + 09:05 | |
86 | - | Phernambucq Lisa | Rabo Lady Force - ZRTC | + 11:42 | |
87 | - | Kempe Anneke | Rabo Lady Force - ZRTC | + 14:58 | |
88 | 2 | Marquardt Mandy | Germany | + 18:30 | |
89 | 1 | Rieuwerts Sara | District Noord-Holland | + 18:36 | |
90 | 1 | Van Den Berkmortel Gina | TWC Het Snelle Wiel | + 18:40 | |
91 | 2 | van Boven Iris | Rabo Lady Force - ZRTC | + 18:51 |
3rd stage | 11.6 km
's-Heerenhoek -> 's-Heerenhoek
J-2.1
M.Petersen | Leader
M.Petersen | Youth
J.D'Hoore | Points