DoB? |
Pos | Rider | Team | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Mathiesen Pernille | Denmark | 03:39:32 | |
02 | Hofman Merel | Restore Cycling | + 20 | |
03 | Andersen Susanne | Norway | + 22 | |
04 | Bierens Jamie | NWV Groningen | + 34 | |
05 | Boogaard Maaike | Noord-Holland | + 01:11 | |
06 | Huinen Anne | Noord-Holland | + 01:11 | |
07 | Steigenga Nicole | Noord-Holland | + 01:11 | |
08 | Nagengast Fleur | Team Drachten | + 01:16 | |
09 | Soet Aafke | Team Drachten | + 01:16 | |
10 | Le Bris Cécilia | France | + 01:24 | |
11 | Clouard Pauline | France | + 01:24 | |
12 | Pruisscher Arianna | WSV Emmen | + 01:25 | |
13 | Stougje Delore | Restore Cycling | + 01:27 | |
14 | Dentus Abigail | Great Britain | + 01:29 | |
15 | Druyts Lenny | Belgium | + 01:31 | |
16 | Swinkels Karlijn | Regio Team Zuid-Oost | + 01:35 | |
17 | Eg Simone | Denmark | + 01:36 | |
18 | Kraaijenbrink Francine | PRC Delta - RWC Ahoy | + 01:36 | |
19 | Lippert Liane | Mangertseder WRSV | + 01:36 | |
20 | Garner Grace | Team Giordana - Triton | + 02:45 | |
21 | Parkinson Abby-Mae | Team Giordana - Triton | + 02:49 | |
22 | Bos Marijne | Restore Cycling | + 02:55 | |
23 | Vanhoutte Fenna | Belgium | + 03:02 | |
24 | Burgmans Julie | Regio Team Zuid-Oost | + 03:03 | |
25 | James Ffion | Great Britain | + 03:04 | |
26 | Van Houtum Celine | De Jonge Renner | + 03:04 | |
27 | Eriksen Malin | Norway | + 03:04 | |
28 | Dickinson Eleanor | Team Giordana - Triton | + 03:17 | |
29 | Holden Elizabeth | Team Giordana - Triton | + 03:17 | |
30 | Valognes Pauline | France | + 03:20 | |
31 | Barker Megan | Great Britain | + 03:25 | |
32 | Walters Janine | Meteoor Assen Roden | + 03:30 | |
33 | De Jong Liena | Meteoor Assen Roden | + 03:32 | |
34 | Gåskjenn Ingvild | Norway | + 03:32 | |
35 | Bakker Minke | PRC Delta - RWC Ahoy | + 03:32 | |
36 | Scheidegger Julia | Switzerland | + 03:32 | |
37 | Koster Paulien | NWV Groningen | + 03:32 | |
38 | Rausch Lina | WSV Emmen | + 03:32 | |
39 | Jongerius Claudia | Balen BC | + 03:32 | |
40 | Alvarado Ceylin del Carmen | PRC Delta - RWC Ahoy | + 03:35 | |
41 | Westerveld Sanne | Meteoor Assen Roden | + 04:36 | |
42 | Andres Michelle | Switzerland | + 06:32 | |
43 | Mettraux Léna | Switzerland | + 06:32 | |
44 | Van der Burg Esther | Restore Cycling | + 06:33 | |
45 | Waterreus Kylie | Balen BC | + 06:34 | |
46 | Zegers Kato | Balen BC | + 06:34 | |
47 | Verhoye Chenice | Balen BC | + 06:34 | |
48 | Heyns Joyce | Belgium | + 06:35 | |
49 | Bremmers Nielske | Regio Team Zuid-Oost | + 06:36 | |
50 | Peiker Amelie | Mangertseder WRSV | + 06:37 | |
51 | Brandwagt Maaike | RTC Limburg | + 06:37 | |
52 | De Goeje Hanneke | NWV Groningen | + 06:37 | |
53 | Lahaije Kim | De Jonge Renner | + 06:37 | |
54 | Nowak Anna-Lena | Mangertseder WRSV | + 06:37 | |
55 | Op Den Brouw Celesta | RTC Limburg | + 06:37 | |
56 | Janse Britt | Noord-Holland | + 06:37 | |
57 | Weerink Floor | WSV Emmen | + 06:41 | |
58 | Raybould Rebecca | Great Britain | + 06:42 | |
59 | Oosterwoud Eline | NWV Groningen | + 06:49 | |
60 | Philibert Océanne | France | + 10:54 | |
DNF | Bex Nathalie | Belgium | ||
DNF | Benders Susanne | De Jonge Renner | ||
DNF | Van Opstal Lot | De Jonge Renner | ||
DNF | Holmsgaard Trine | Denmark | ||
DNF | Badegruber Anna | Mangertseder WRSV | ||
DNF | Hof Anouk | Meteoor Assen Roden | ||
DNF | Bagger Ingrid | Norway | ||
DNF | Van Dijk Claudia | PRC Delta - RWC Ahoy | ||
DNF | Peels Claudie | Regio Team Zuid-Oost | ||
DNF | Storms Nine | RTC Limburg | ||
DNF | Vegter Merel | RTC Limburg | ||
DNF | De Heij Maaike | Team Drachten | ||
DNF | De Jong Lisa | Team Drachten | ||
DNF | Koops Myron | WSV Emmen |