Tour of Bulgaria - 2022

Stage GC Youth Mountain Sprint Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Rekita Szymon Voster ATS Team 7 03:56:34
2 Paterski Maciej Voster ATS Team 3 + 17
3 Kaczmarek Jakub HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 1 + 17
4 Sloof Jordi PSKK Vassil-Levski + 17
5 Andreev Yordan Bulgaria + 17
6 Guérin Alexis Team Vorarlberg + 17
7 Tsarenko Kyrylo Gallina Ecotek Lucchini + 17
8 Budzinski Marcin HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 25
9 Thalmann Roland Team Vorarlberg + 01:12
10 Koev Vladimir Hemus 1896 + 01:12
11 Carollo Francesco MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 02:06
12 Gutiérrez José Manuel Team Novak + 02:06
13 Di Felice Francesco Gallina Ecotek Lucchini + 02:06
14 Duric Dorde Serbia + 02:45
15 Kopecky Matyas Team Novo Nordisk + 02:45
16 Jovanoski Dimitar Lotus Cycling Team + 02:45
17 Arvai Krisztian Lotus Cycling Team + 02:45
18 Grabis Mateusz Voster ATS Team + 02:45
19 Vaidian Iustin-Ioan Mentorise Elite Team CFX + 02:45
20 Wiele Mathias Team schnelleStelle pb SC DHfK Leipzig + 02:45
21 Banzer Johannes Team schnelleStelle pb SC DHfK Leipzig + 02:45
22 Poll Stefan Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 02:45
23 Genov Nikolay Tzar Simeon Plovdiv + 02:45
24 Nolde Tobias P&S Benotti + 02:45
25 Dobrin Ioan Mentorise Elite Team CFX + 02:45
26 Schmidt Jakob P&S Benotti + 02:45
27 Calzoni Walter Gallina Ecotek Lucchini + 02:50
28 Beadle Hamish Team Novo Nordisk + 03:07
29 Papanov Martin Bulgaria + 05:36
30 Halmuratov Muradjan Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team + 07:06
31 Perani Riccardo Gallina Ecotek Lucchini + 07:06
32 Cirlincione Domenico Gallina Ecotek Lucchini + 07:06
33 Stüssi Colin Team Vorarlberg + 07:06
34 Murias Jakub Voster ATS Team + 10:07
35 Rozsa Balazs Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 10:07
36 Karl Adam Kristof Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 10:07
37 Kiraly Istvan Lotus Cycling Team + 14:08
38 Gerganov Balev Evgeni Hemus 1896 + 14:08
39 Oelke Tim P&S Benotti + 14:40
40 Grozev Gabriel Team schnelleStelle pb SC DHfK Leipzig + 14:40
41 Clauss Marc Team schnelleStelle pb SC DHfK Leipzig + 14:40
42 Marinkov Konstantin Tzar Simeon Plovdiv + 14:40
43 Kolev Yoan Hemus 1896 + 14:40
44 Panchev Georgi PSKK Vassil-Levski + 14:40
45 Ivanov Borislav PSKK Vassil-Levski + 14:40
46 Dimitrov Petar Bulgaria + 14:40
47 Bauce Davide Gallina Ecotek Lucchini + 14:40
48 Kiss Gergely Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 14:40
49 Dyankov Nikolay Doltcini - Vereya + 17:55
50 Tomka Janos Lotus Cycling Team + 17:55
51 Elli Konstantin Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team + 17:55
52 Petrov Yordan Bulgaria + 17:55
53 Stankovic Marko Hemus 1896 + 17:55
54 Benhamouda Mehdi Team Novo Nordisk + 17:55
55 Barbu Leonard Mentorise Elite Team CFX + 17:55
56 Pawlak Tobiasz HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 17:55
57 Venkov Ventsislav Bulgaria + 17:55
58 Ilic Ognjen Serbia + 17:55
59 Banaszek Norbert HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 17:55
60 Banaszek Adrian HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 17:55
61 Boguslawski Marceli HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 17:55
62 Sens Connor MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 17:55
63 Wang Yin Chih Tzar Simeon Plovdiv + 17:55
64 Papierski Damian Voster ATS Team + 17:55
65 Shevchenko Oleksandr Team Novak + 17:55
66 Dementyev Yegor Team Novak + 17:55
67 Nikulin Daniil Team Novak + 17:55
68 Stari Linus Team Vorarlberg + 17:55
69 Angelov Lachezar Hemus 1896 + 17:55
70 Cojanu Andrei Mentorise Elite Team CFX + 17:55
71 Wright Paul MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 17:55
72 Gonczi Gergo Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 17:55
73 Istlstekker Zsolt Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 17:55
74 Vancevski Viktor Macedonia + 18:15
75 Dragoiu Stefan Mentorise Elite Team CFX + 18:39
76 Palashev Borislav Doltcini - Vereya + 19:23
77 Divnic Jovan Serbia + 19:23
78 Nadoveza Igor Lotus Cycling Team + 19:23
79 Marinov Martin Bulgaria + 19:23
80 Salvalaggio Giacomo Team Novak + 19:23
81 Stedman Max MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 19:55
82 Vrondeliev Teo Macedonia + 34:42
83 Dyankov Denis Doltcini - Vereya + 34:42
84 Georgiev Stefan Tzar Simeon Plovdiv + 34:42
85 Radmilac Aleksandar Serbia + 35:08
86 Damjanovski Nikolce Macedonia + 35:08
87 Vanchevski Kristijan Macedonia + 35:08
DNS Holzmeier Fabian PSKK Vassil-Levski
DNF Schumann Mate Lotus Cycling Team
DNF Wilk Luke P&S Benotti
DNF Hristov Svetozar PSKK Vassil-Levski
DNF Turkulov Luka Serbia
DNF Bakhtiyorov Umidjon Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team
DNF Ceurens Robbe Team Novo Nordisk
DNF Dunnewind Jan Team Novo Nordisk
DNF Ryustemov Deniz Tzar Simeon Plovdiv
DNF Stosz Patryk Voster ATS Team
Pos Rider Team Time
1 1 Tsarenko Kyrylo Gallina Ecotek Lucchini 17:33:44
2 2 Guérin Alexis Team Vorarlberg + 18
3 2 Di Felice Francesco Gallina Ecotek Lucchini + 01:02
4 1 Thalmann Roland Team Vorarlberg + 01:18
5 1 Rekita Szymon Voster ATS Team + 01:25
6 1 Sloof Jordi PSKK Vassil-Levski + 01:54
7 1 Kaczmarek Jakub HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 01:55
8 1 Paterski Maciej Voster ATS Team + 02:28
9 6 Nolde Tobias P&S Benotti + 02:31
10 2 Andreev Yordan Bulgaria + 03:10
11 2 Koev Vladimir Hemus 1896 + 04:45
12 1 Calzoni Walter Gallina Ecotek Lucchini + 05:43
13 1 Kopecky Matyas Team Novo Nordisk + 07:22
14 1 Schmidt Jakob P&S Benotti + 07:31
15 1 Wiele Mathias Team schnelleStelle pb SC DHfK Leipzig + 07:49
16 6 Papanov Martin Bulgaria + 07:56
17 1 Gutiérrez José Manuel Team Novak + 10:37
18 1 Carollo Francesco MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 10:42
19 2 Jovanoski Dimitar Lotus Cycling Team + 11:14
20 8 Banzer Johannes Team schnelleStelle pb SC DHfK Leipzig + 17:52
21 Stüssi Colin Team Vorarlberg + 19:28
22 4 Cirlincione Domenico Gallina Ecotek Lucchini + 21:07
23 3 Karl Adam Kristof Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 21:43
24 5 Perani Riccardo Gallina Ecotek Lucchini + 23:29
25 3 Dimitrov Petar Bulgaria + 27:05
26 3 Bauce Davide Gallina Ecotek Lucchini + 27:29
27 12 Budzinski Marcin HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 29:09
28 4 Angelov Lachezar Hemus 1896 + 31:18
29 4 Banaszek Norbert HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 31:45
30 3 Cojanu Andrei Mentorise Elite Team CFX + 31:56
31 9 Poll Stefan Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 32:28
32 10 Arvai Krisztian Lotus Cycling Team + 33:34
33 12 Duric Dorde Serbia + 34:49
34 3 Stari Linus Team Vorarlberg + 36:00
35 16 Vaidian Iustin-Ioan Mentorise Elite Team CFX + 36:23
36 6 Stedman Max MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 36:56
37 18 Grabis Mateusz Voster ATS Team + 37:20
38 16 Beadle Hamish Team Novo Nordisk + 37:37
39 4 Murias Jakub Voster ATS Team + 38:09
40 22 Genov Nikolay Tzar Simeon Plovdiv + 39:25
41 Rozsa Balazs Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 40:55
42 29 Dobrin Ioan Mentorise Elite Team CFX + 41:12
43 11 Istlstekker Zsolt Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 42:16
44 7 Gerganov Balev Evgeni Hemus 1896 + 42:17
45 7 Grozev Gabriel Team schnelleStelle pb SC DHfK Leipzig + 43:05
46 22 Halmuratov Muradjan Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team + 44:47
47 14 Boguslawski Marceli HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 45:37
48 12 Stankovic Marko Hemus 1896 + 46:04
49 5 Oelke Tim P&S Benotti + 46:43
50 4 Clauss Marc Team schnelleStelle pb SC DHfK Leipzig + 46:46
51 4 Kolev Yoan Hemus 1896 + 46:51
52 4 Panchev Georgi PSKK Vassil-Levski + 46:52
53 4 Kiraly Istvan Lotus Cycling Team + 49:22
54 11 Pawlak Tobiasz HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 49:57
55 3 Ivanov Borislav PSKK Vassil-Levski + 50:03
56 4 Kiss Gergely Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 50:29
57 8 Banaszek Adrian HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 51:01
58 8 Ilic Ognjen Serbia + 51:31
59 7 Shevchenko Oleksandr Team Novak + 51:34
60 7 Marinkov Konstantin Tzar Simeon Plovdiv + 52:18
61 5 Papierski Damian Voster ATS Team + 52:41
62 9 Palashev Borislav Doltcini - Vereya + 53:03
63 4 Elli Konstantin Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team + 53:19
64 Benhamouda Mehdi Team Novo Nordisk + 54:38
65 Venkov Ventsislav Bulgaria + 54:58
66 3 Dementyev Yegor Team Novak + 55:38
67 3 Marinov Martin Bulgaria + 57:08
68 4 Tomka Janos Lotus Cycling Team + 59:55
69 5 Sens Connor MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 01:00:08
70 5 Wright Paul MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 01:01:05
71 5 Nikulin Daniil Team Novak + 01:01:10
72 1 Nadoveza Igor Lotus Cycling Team + 01:01:33
73 6 Petrov Yordan Bulgaria + 01:03:09
74 6 Divnic Jovan Serbia + 01:06:18
75 8 Wang Yin Chih Tzar Simeon Plovdiv + 01:07:53
76 5 Salvalaggio Giacomo Team Novak + 01:08:43
77 10 Barbu Leonard Mentorise Elite Team CFX + 01:13:14
78 12 Gonczi Gergo Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 01:13:51
79 3 Dyankov Denis Doltcini - Vereya + 01:24:03
80 13 Dyankov Nikolay Doltcini - Vereya + 01:25:32
81 14 Vancevski Viktor Macedonia + 01:26:03
82 12 Dragoiu Stefan Mentorise Elite Team CFX + 01:26:25
83 3 Radmilac Aleksandar Serbia + 01:29:45
84 8 Vrondeliev Teo Macedonia + 01:42:18
85 6 Damjanovski Nikolce Macedonia + 01:42:31
86 10 Georgiev Stefan Tzar Simeon Plovdiv + 01:43:31
87 10 Vanchevski Kristijan Macedonia + 01:44:34
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Tsarenko Kyrylo Gallina Ecotek Lucchini 17:33:44
2 Calzoni Walter Gallina Ecotek Lucchini + 05:43
3 Kopecky Matyas Team Novo Nordisk + 07:22
4 Schmidt Jakob P&S Benotti + 07:31
5 Carollo Francesco MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 10:42
6 Jovanoski Dimitar Lotus Cycling Team + 11:14
7 Cirlincione Domenico Gallina Ecotek Lucchini + 21:07
8 Perani Riccardo Gallina Ecotek Lucchini + 23:29
9 Dimitrov Petar Bulgaria + 27:05
10 Arvai Krisztian Lotus Cycling Team + 33:34
11 Duric Dorde Serbia + 34:49
12 Vaidian Iustin-Ioan Mentorise Elite Team CFX + 36:23
13 Dobrin Ioan Mentorise Elite Team CFX + 41:12
14 Grozev Gabriel Team schnelleStelle pb SC DHfK Leipzig + 43:05
15 Oelke Tim P&S Benotti + 46:43
16 Marinkov Konstantin Tzar Simeon Plovdiv + 52:18
17 Papierski Damian Voster ATS Team + 52:41
18 Palashev Borislav Doltcini - Vereya + 53:03
19 Elli Konstantin Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team + 53:19
20 Venkov Ventsislav Bulgaria + 54:58
21 Marinov Martin Bulgaria + 57:08
22 Nadoveza Igor Lotus Cycling Team + 01:01:33
23 Petrov Yordan Bulgaria + 01:03:09
24 Divnic Jovan Serbia + 01:06:18
25 Salvalaggio Giacomo Team Novak + 01:08:43
26 Dyankov Nikolay Doltcini - Vereya + 01:25:32
27 Vancevski Viktor Macedonia + 01:26:03
28 Dragoiu Stefan Mentorise Elite Team CFX + 01:26:25
29 Radmilac Aleksandar Serbia + 01:29:45
30 Vrondeliev Teo Macedonia + 01:42:18
31 Georgiev Stefan Tzar Simeon Plovdiv + 01:43:31
Pos Team Time
1 Gallina Ecotek Lucchini 52:48:13
2 Team Vorarlberg + 12:23
3 Voster ATS Team + 27:51
4 Bulgaria + 31:01
5 P&S Benotti + 49:53
6 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 50:56
7 Team schnelleStelle pb SC DHfK Leipzig + 01:01:39
8 Hemus 1896 + 01:06:34
9 Lotus Cycling Team + 01:13:45
10 Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 01:14:38
11 MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 01:22:47
12 Mentorise Elite Team CFX + 01:23:29
13 Team Novo Nordisk + 01:26:04
14 PSKK Vassil-Levski + 01:31:41
15 Team Novak + 01:50:47
16 Serbia + 02:14:58
17 Tzar Simeon Plovdiv + 02:32:17
18 Doltcini - Vereya + 03:35:29
19 Macedonia + 04:43:37

Information