Tour of Bulgaria - 2022

Stage GC Youth Mountain Sprint Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Rekita Szymon Voster ATS Team 7 02:45:59
2 Karl Adam Kristof Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team 3 + 06
3 Di Felice Francesco Gallina Ecotek Lucchini 1 + 06
4 Paterski Maciej Voster ATS Team + 06
5 Kaczmarek Jakub HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 06
6 Guérin Alexis Team Vorarlberg + 06
7 Sloof Jordi PSKK Vassil-Levski + 06
8 Thalmann Roland Team Vorarlberg + 06
9 Nolde Tobias P&S Benotti + 47
10 Papanov Martin Bulgaria + 47
11 Carollo Francesco MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 01:09
12 Kopecky Matyas Team Novo Nordisk + 01:09
13 Wiele Mathias Team schnelleStelle pb SC DHfK Leipzig + 01:09
14 Andreev Yordan Bulgaria + 01:09
15 Schmidt Jakob P&S Benotti + 01:09
16 Stedman Max MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 01:09
17 Tsarenko Kyrylo Gallina Ecotek Lucchini + 01:09
18 Cojanu Andrei Mentorise Elite Team CFX + 01:09
19 Koev Vladimir Hemus 1896 + 01:16
20 Calzoni Walter Gallina Ecotek Lucchini + 01:16
21 Banaszek Norbert HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 02:33
22 Piciu Mattew-Denis Mentorise Elite Team CFX + 02:33
23 Jovanoski Dimitar Lotus Cycling Team + 05:04
24 Perani Riccardo Gallina Ecotek Lucchini + 05:04
25 Banzer Johannes Team schnelleStelle pb SC DHfK Leipzig + 05:04
26 Dimitrov Petar Bulgaria + 05:04
27 Cirlincione Domenico Gallina Ecotek Lucchini + 05:04
28 Gutiérrez José Manuel Team Novak + 05:04
29 Angelov Lachezar Hemus 1896 + 05:04
30 Kiraly Istvan Lotus Cycling Team + 05:04
31 Bauce Davide Gallina Ecotek Lucchini + 05:04
32 Stüssi Colin Team Vorarlberg + 07:05
33 Stari Linus Team Vorarlberg + 10:50
34 Palashev Borislav Doltcini - Vereya + 20:46
35 Petrov Yordan Bulgaria + 20:46
36 Nadoveza Igor Lotus Cycling Team + 20:46
37 Turkulov Luka Serbia + 20:46
38 Vancevski Viktor Macedonia + 20:46
39 Duric Dorde Serbia + 20:46
40 Tomka Janos Lotus Cycling Team + 20:46
41 Clauss Marc Team schnelleStelle pb SC DHfK Leipzig + 20:46
42 Ilic Ognjen Serbia + 20:46
43 Divnic Jovan Serbia + 20:46
44 Stankovic Marko Hemus 1896 + 20:46
45 Kolev Yoan Hemus 1896 + 20:46
46 Panchev Georgi PSKK Vassil-Levski + 20:46
47 Holzmeier Fabian PSKK Vassil-Levski + 20:46
48 Grozev Gabriel Team schnelleStelle pb SC DHfK Leipzig + 20:46
49 Wilk Luke P&S Benotti + 20:46
50 Arvai Krisztian Lotus Cycling Team + 20:46
51 Irvine Declan Team Novo Nordisk + 20:46
52 Gerganov Balev Evgeni Hemus 1896 + 20:46
53 Vaidian Iustin-Ioan Mentorise Elite Team CFX + 20:46
54 Benhamouda Mehdi Team Novo Nordisk + 20:46
55 Marinkov Konstantin Tzar Simeon Plovdiv + 20:46
56 Barbu Leonard Mentorise Elite Team CFX + 20:46
57 Pawlak Tobiasz HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 20:46
58 Oelke Tim P&S Benotti + 20:46
59 Bakhtiyorov Umidjon Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team + 20:46
60 Banaszek Adrian HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 20:46
61 Dyankov Denis Doltcini - Vereya + 20:46
62 Genov Nikolay Tzar Simeon Plovdiv + 20:46
63 Sens Connor MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 20:46
64 Vanchevski Kristijan Macedonia + 20:46
65 Schumann Mate Lotus Cycling Team + 20:46
66 Radmilac Aleksandar Serbia + 20:46
67 Venkov Ventsislav Bulgaria + 20:46
68 Dementyev Yegor Team Novak + 20:46
69 Ivanov Borislav PSKK Vassil-Levski + 20:46
70 Rozsa Balazs Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 20:46
71 Dyankov Nikolay Doltcini - Vereya + 20:46
72 Salvalaggio Giacomo Team Novak + 20:46
73 Papierski Damian Voster ATS Team + 20:46
74 Dobrin Ioan Mentorise Elite Team CFX + 20:46
75 Budzinski Marcin HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 20:46
76 Elli Konstantin Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team + 20:46
77 Ryustemov Deniz Tzar Simeon Plovdiv + 20:46
78 Murias Jakub Voster ATS Team + 20:46
79 Grabis Mateusz Voster ATS Team + 20:46
80 Georgiev Stefan Tzar Simeon Plovdiv + 20:46
81 Boguslawski Marceli HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 20:46
82 Ceurens Robbe Team Novo Nordisk + 20:46
83 Vrondeliev Teo Macedonia + 20:46
84 Beadle Hamish Team Novo Nordisk + 20:46
85 Dragoiu Stefan Mentorise Elite Team CFX + 20:46
86 Shevchenko Oleksandr Team Novak + 20:46
87 Nikulin Daniil Team Novak + 20:46
88 Gonczi Gergo Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 20:46
89 Poll Stefan Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 20:46
90 Istlstekker Zsolt Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 20:46
91 Kiss Gergely Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 20:46
92 Marinov Martin Bulgaria + 20:46
93 Damjanovski Nikolce Macedonia + 20:46
94 Dunnewind Jan Team Novo Nordisk + 20:46
95 Wang Yin Chih Tzar Simeon Plovdiv + 20:46
96 Halmuratov Muradjan Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team + 20:46
97 Wright Paul MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 20:46
98 Stosz Patryk Voster ATS Team + 20:46
99 Hristov Svetozar PSKK Vassil-Levski + 22:00
DNF Double Paul MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM
DNF Saidov Ulugbek Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team
DNF Sunnatov Akramjon Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team
Pos Rider Team Time
1 1 Di Felice Francesco Gallina Ecotek Lucchini 10:17:54
2 1 Tsarenko Kyrylo Gallina Ecotek Lucchini + 41
3 Nolde Tobias P&S Benotti + 44
4 1 Guérin Alexis Team Vorarlberg + 59
5 1 Thalmann Roland Team Vorarlberg + 01:04
6 5 Rekita Szymon Voster ATS Team + 02:33
7 Sloof Jordi PSKK Vassil-Levski + 02:35
8 1 Kaczmarek Jakub HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 02:40
9 5 Paterski Maciej Voster ATS Team + 03:15
10 2 Papanov Martin Bulgaria + 03:18
11 1 Calzoni Walter Gallina Ecotek Lucchini + 03:51
12 Andreev Yordan Bulgaria + 03:51
13 Koev Vladimir Hemus 1896 + 04:15
14 6 Kopecky Matyas Team Novo Nordisk + 05:35
15 7 Schmidt Jakob P&S Benotti + 05:44
16 7 Wiele Mathias Team schnelleStelle pb SC DHfK Leipzig + 06:02
17 2 Bauce Davide Gallina Ecotek Lucchini + 08:15
18 2 Jovanoski Dimitar Lotus Cycling Team + 09:27
19 1 Cirlincione Domenico Gallina Ecotek Lucchini + 09:27
20 12 Cojanu Andrei Mentorise Elite Team CFX + 09:27
21 2 Gutiérrez José Manuel Team Novak + 09:29
22 16 Carollo Francesco MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 09:34
23 43 Karl Adam Kristof Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 12:34
24 Stüssi Colin Team Vorarlberg + 12:56
25 8 Dimitrov Petar Bulgaria + 13:23
26 13 Angelov Lachezar Hemus 1896 + 13:31
27 25 Banaszek Norbert HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 14:48
28 30 Piciu Mattew-Denis Mentorise Elite Team CFX + 14:52
29 19 Banzer Johannes Team schnelleStelle pb SC DHfK Leipzig + 16:05
30 25 Perani Riccardo Gallina Ecotek Lucchini + 17:21
31 42 Stedman Max MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 17:59
32 5 Stari Linus Team Vorarlberg + 19:03
33 16 Poll Stefan Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 25:09
34 13 Istlstekker Zsolt Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 25:19
35 10 Boguslawski Marceli HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 28:50
36 10 Stosz Patryk Voster ATS Team + 28:52
37 9 Budzinski Marcin HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 28:59
38 9 Murias Jakub Voster ATS Team + 29:00
39 9 Ilic Ognjen Serbia + 29:02
40 9 Vaidian Iustin-Ioan Mentorise Elite Team CFX + 29:04
41 7 Shevchenko Oleksandr Team Novak + 29:05
42 7 Palashev Borislav Doltcini - Vereya + 29:06
43 7 Stankovic Marko Hemus 1896 + 29:07
44 7 Gerganov Balev Evgeni Hemus 1896 + 29:07
45 5 Grozev Gabriel Team schnelleStelle pb SC DHfK Leipzig + 29:23
46 5 Beadle Hamish Team Novo Nordisk + 29:56
47 5 Grabis Mateusz Voster ATS Team + 30:01
48 44 Kiraly Istvan Lotus Cycling Team + 30:40
49 6 Ivanov Borislav PSKK Vassil-Levski + 30:49
50 6 Elli Konstantin Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team + 30:50
51 6 Turkulov Luka Serbia + 31:44
52 6 Rozsa Balazs Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 31:46
53 6 Arvai Krisztian Lotus Cycling Team + 31:47
54 5 Genov Nikolay Tzar Simeon Plovdiv + 32:06
55 5 Pawlak Tobiasz HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 33:00
56 5 Oelke Tim P&S Benotti + 33:01
57 4 Papierski Damian Voster ATS Team + 33:01
58 4 Duric Dorde Serbia + 33:02
59 3 Clauss Marc Team schnelleStelle pb SC DHfK Leipzig + 33:04
60 3 Marinkov Konstantin Tzar Simeon Plovdiv + 33:04
61 2 Dyankov Denis Doltcini - Vereya + 33:07
62 2 Dementyev Yegor Team Novak + 33:09
63 2 Kolev Yoan Hemus 1896 + 33:09
64 1 Panchev Georgi PSKK Vassil-Levski + 33:10
65 3 Wang Yin Chih Tzar Simeon Plovdiv + 33:10
66 2 Marinov Martin Bulgaria + 33:11
67 2 Kiss Gergely Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 33:11
68 1 Banaszek Adrian HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 33:24
69 1 Dobrin Ioan Mentorise Elite Team CFX + 33:53
70 Tomka Janos Lotus Cycling Team + 37:29
71 Nadoveza Igor Lotus Cycling Team + 37:36
72 3 Irvine Declan Team Novo Nordisk + 37:39
73 1 Sens Connor MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 37:39
74 3 Wilk Luke P&S Benotti + 37:40
75 1 Ceurens Robbe Team Novo Nordisk + 37:40
76 2 Benhamouda Mehdi Team Novo Nordisk + 37:41
77 2 Ryustemov Deniz Tzar Simeon Plovdiv + 37:41
78 2 Bakhtiyorov Umidjon Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team + 37:47
79 2 Radmilac Aleksandar Serbia + 37:49
80 2 Venkov Ventsislav Bulgaria + 38:01
81 3 Wright Paul MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 38:36
82 3 Halmuratov Muradjan Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team + 38:39
83 3 Nikulin Daniil Team Novak + 38:41
84 12 Hristov Svetozar PSKK Vassil-Levski + 38:50
85 2 Dunnewind Jan Team Novo Nordisk + 38:55
86 2 Gonczi Gergo Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 39:08
87 2 Divnic Jovan Serbia + 42:21
88 2 Salvalaggio Giacomo Team Novak + 44:46
89 2 Petrov Yordan Bulgaria + 46:12
90 3 Damjanovski Nikolce Macedonia + 50:35
91 3 Barbu Leonard Mentorise Elite Team CFX + 50:45
92 3 Vrondeliev Teo Macedonia + 50:48
93 3 Dyankov Nikolay Doltcini - Vereya + 50:49
94 3 Schumann Mate Lotus Cycling Team + 50:56
95 3 Holzmeier Fabian PSKK Vassil-Levski + 50:57
96 3 Dragoiu Stefan Mentorise Elite Team CFX + 50:58
97 3 Vancevski Viktor Macedonia + 51:00
98 3 Georgiev Stefan Tzar Simeon Plovdiv + 52:01
99 3 Vanchevski Kristijan Macedonia + 52:38
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Tsarenko Kyrylo Gallina Ecotek Lucchini 10:18:35
2 Calzoni Walter Gallina Ecotek Lucchini + 03:10
3 Kopecky Matyas Team Novo Nordisk + 04:54
4 Schmidt Jakob P&S Benotti + 05:03
5 Jovanoski Dimitar Lotus Cycling Team + 08:46
6 Cirlincione Domenico Gallina Ecotek Lucchini + 08:46
7 Carollo Francesco MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 08:53
8 Dimitrov Petar Bulgaria + 12:42
9 Piciu Mattew-Denis Mentorise Elite Team CFX + 14:11
10 Perani Riccardo Gallina Ecotek Lucchini + 16:40
11 Vaidian Iustin-Ioan Mentorise Elite Team CFX + 28:23
12 Palashev Borislav Doltcini - Vereya + 28:25
13 Grozev Gabriel Team schnelleStelle pb SC DHfK Leipzig + 28:42
14 Elli Konstantin Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team + 30:09
15 Turkulov Luka Serbia + 31:03
16 Arvai Krisztian Lotus Cycling Team + 31:06
17 Oelke Tim P&S Benotti + 32:20
18 Papierski Damian Voster ATS Team + 32:20
19 Duric Dorde Serbia + 32:21
20 Marinkov Konstantin Tzar Simeon Plovdiv + 32:23
21 Marinov Martin Bulgaria + 32:30
22 Dobrin Ioan Mentorise Elite Team CFX + 33:12
23 Nadoveza Igor Lotus Cycling Team + 36:55
24 Wilk Luke P&S Benotti + 36:59
25 Ceurens Robbe Team Novo Nordisk + 36:59
26 Ryustemov Deniz Tzar Simeon Plovdiv + 37:00
27 Bakhtiyorov Umidjon Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team + 37:06
28 Radmilac Aleksandar Serbia + 37:08
29 Venkov Ventsislav Bulgaria + 37:20
30 Divnic Jovan Serbia + 41:40
31 Salvalaggio Giacomo Team Novak + 44:05
32 Petrov Yordan Bulgaria + 45:31
33 Vrondeliev Teo Macedonia + 50:07
34 Dyankov Nikolay Doltcini - Vereya + 50:08
35 Schumann Mate Lotus Cycling Team + 50:15
36 Dragoiu Stefan Mentorise Elite Team CFX + 50:17
37 Vancevski Viktor Macedonia + 50:19
38 Georgiev Stefan Tzar Simeon Plovdiv + 51:20
Pos Team Time
1 Gallina Ecotek Lucchini 30:58:24
2 Team Vorarlberg + 09:01
3 Bulgaria + 15:41
4 Voster ATS Team + 30:02
5 P&S Benotti + 34:56
6 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 37:32
7 Hemus 1896 + 41:47
8 MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 44:32
9 Team schnelleStelle pb SC DHfK Leipzig + 46:42
10 Mentorise Elite Team CFX + 48:41
11 Lotus Cycling Team + 53:51
12 Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 56:52
13 PSKK Vassil-Levski + 01:01:45
14 Team Novak + 01:07:00
15 Team Novo Nordisk + 01:07:30
16 Serbia + 01:29:04
17 Tzar Simeon Plovdiv + 01:33:20
18 Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team + 01:39:02
19 Doltcini - Vereya + 01:48:12
20 Macedonia + 02:27:27

Information