Tour of Bulgaria - 2022

Stage GC Youth Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Boguslawski Marceli HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 7 00:01:12
2 Kopecky Matyas Team Novo Nordisk 3 + 02
3 Banaszek Adrian HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 1 + 03
4 Pawlak Tobiasz HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 03
5 Beadle Hamish Team Novo Nordisk + 04
6 Paterski Maciej Voster ATS Team + 04
7 Carollo Francesco MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 04
8 Stoynev Emil Doltcini - Vereya + 04
9 Meiler Lukas Team Vorarlberg + 04
10 Banaszek Norbert HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 04
11 Stosz Patryk Voster ATS Team + 04
12 Di Felice Francesco Gallina Ecotek Lucchini + 04
13 Oelke Tim P&S Benotti + 04
14 Papanov Martin Bulgaria + 04
15 Double Paul MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 04
16 Papierski Damian Voster ATS Team + 04
17 Sloof Jordi PSKK Vassil-Levski + 04
18 Budzinski Marcin HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 05
19 Nolde Tobias P&S Benotti + 05
20 Lumparov Georgi Hemus 1896 + 05
21 Duric Dorde Serbia + 05
22 Stari Linus Team Vorarlberg + 05
23 Perani Riccardo Gallina Ecotek Lucchini + 06
24 Stojnic Veljko Serbia + 06
25 Murias Jakub Voster ATS Team + 06
26 Nadoveza Igor Lotus Cycling Team + 06
27 Petrov Yordan Bulgaria + 06
28 Bauce Davide Gallina Ecotek Lucchini + 06
29 Stedman Max MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 06
30 Hristov Svetozar PSKK Vassil-Levski + 06
31 Turkulov Luka Serbia + 07
32 Dyankov Nikolay Doltcini - Vereya + 07
33 Marinkov Konstantin Tzar Simeon Plovdiv + 07
34 Thalmann Roland Team Vorarlberg + 07
35 Kaczmarek Jakub HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 07
36 Piciu Mattew-Denis Mentorise Elite Team CFX + 08
37 Calzoni Walter Gallina Ecotek Lucchini + 08
38 Ilic Ognjen Serbia + 08
39 Wright Paul MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 08
40 Tomka Janos Lotus Cycling Team + 08
41 Tsarenko Kyrylo Gallina Ecotek Lucchini + 08
42 Guérin Alexis Team Vorarlberg + 08
43 Rüegg Lukas Team Vorarlberg + 08
44 Grabis Mateusz Voster ATS Team + 09
45 Sens Connor MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 09
46 Irvine Declan Team Novo Nordisk + 09
47 Wiele Mathias Team schnelleStelle pb SC DHfK Leipzig + 09
48 Rozsa Balazs Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 09
49 Istlstekker Zsolt Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 09
50 Clauss Marc Team schnelleStelle pb SC DHfK Leipzig + 10
51 Markovski Kiril Macedonia + 10
52 Arvai Krisztian Lotus Cycling Team + 10
53 Poll Stefan Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 10
54 Banzer Johannes Team schnelleStelle pb SC DHfK Leipzig + 10
55 Ceurens Robbe Team Novo Nordisk + 10
56 Vaidian Iustin-Ioan Mentorise Elite Team CFX + 10
57 Jovanoski Dimitar Lotus Cycling Team + 10
58 Cojanu Andrei Mentorise Elite Team CFX + 10
59 Wilk Luke P&S Benotti + 10
60 Gonczi Gergo Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 10
61 Cirlincione Domenico Gallina Ecotek Lucchini + 10
62 Dyankov Denis Doltcini - Vereya + 10
63 Schmidt Jakob P&S Benotti + 11
64 Ryustemov Deniz Tzar Simeon Plovdiv + 11
65 Dunnewind Jan Team Novo Nordisk + 11
66 Benhamouda Mehdi Team Novo Nordisk + 11
67 Salvalaggio Giacomo Team Novak + 11
68 Rakhimbaev Behzodbek Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team + 11
69 Shevchenko Oleksandr Team Novak + 11
70 Dimitrov Petar Bulgaria + 11
71 Gutiérrez José Manuel Team Novak + 12
72 Rekita Szymon Voster ATS Team + 12
73 Hristov Stefan Doltcini - Vereya + 12
74 Palashev Borislav Doltcini - Vereya + 12
75 Dementyev Yegor Team Novak + 12
76 Ivanov Borislav PSKK Vassil-Levski + 12
77 Barbu Leonard Mentorise Elite Team CFX + 12
78 Kolev Yoan Hemus 1896 + 12
79 Gerganov Balev Evgeni Hemus 1896 + 13
80 Stankovic Marko Hemus 1896 + 13
81 Stüssi Colin Team Vorarlberg + 13
82 Genov Nikolay Tzar Simeon Plovdiv + 13
83 Kiraly Istvan Lotus Cycling Team + 13
84 Nikulin Daniil Team Novak + 13
85 Trenchev Kristiyan Tzar Simeon Plovdiv + 13
86 Panchev Georgi PSKK Vassil-Levski + 13
87 Wang Yin Chih Tzar Simeon Plovdiv + 13
88 Kiss Gergely Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 14
89 Schumann Mate Lotus Cycling Team + 14
90 Marinov Martin Bulgaria + 14
91 Vrondeliev Teo Macedonia + 15
92 Andreev Yordan Bulgaria + 15
93 Sunnatov Akramjon Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team + 15
94 Holzmeier Fabian PSKK Vassil-Levski + 15
95 Venkov Ventsislav Bulgaria + 15
96 Saidov Ulugbek Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team + 16
97 Dragoiu Stefan Mentorise Elite Team CFX + 16
98 Grozev Gabriel Team schnelleStelle pb SC DHfK Leipzig + 16
99 Bakhtiyorov Umidjon Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team + 17
100 Vancevski Viktor Macedonia + 18
101 Radmilac Aleksandar Serbia + 19
102 Angelov Lachezar Hemus 1896 + 19
103 Ivanov Emil PSKK Vassil-Levski + 20
104 Popov Martin Doltcini - Vereya + 20
105 Karl Adam Kristof Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 21
106 Georgiev Stefan Tzar Simeon Plovdiv + 21
107 Halmuratov Muradjan Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team + 21
108 Elli Konstantin Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team + 21
109 Koev Vladimir Hemus 1896 + 22
110 Damjanovski Nikolce Macedonia + 24
111 Vanchevski Kristijan Macedonia + 28
112 Dobrin Ioan Mentorise Elite Team CFX + 36
113 Divnic Jovan Serbia + 04:58
DNS Weser Maximilian Team schnelleStelle pb SC DHfK Leipzig
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Boguslawski Marceli HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 00:01:12
2 Kopecky Matyas Team Novo Nordisk + 02
3 Banaszek Adrian HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 03
4 Pawlak Tobiasz HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 03
5 Beadle Hamish Team Novo Nordisk + 04
6 Paterski Maciej Voster ATS Team + 04
7 Carollo Francesco MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 04
8 Stoynev Emil Doltcini - Vereya + 04
9 Meiler Lukas Team Vorarlberg + 04
10 Banaszek Norbert HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 04
11 Stosz Patryk Voster ATS Team + 04
12 Di Felice Francesco Gallina Ecotek Lucchini + 04
13 Oelke Tim P&S Benotti + 04
14 Papanov Martin Bulgaria + 04
15 Double Paul MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 04
16 Papierski Damian Voster ATS Team + 04
17 Sloof Jordi PSKK Vassil-Levski + 04
18 Budzinski Marcin HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 05
19 Nolde Tobias P&S Benotti + 05
20 Lumparov Georgi Hemus 1896 + 05
21 Duric Dorde Serbia + 05
22 Stari Linus Team Vorarlberg + 05
23 Perani Riccardo Gallina Ecotek Lucchini + 06
24 Stojnic Veljko Serbia + 06
25 Murias Jakub Voster ATS Team + 06
26 Nadoveza Igor Lotus Cycling Team + 06
27 Petrov Yordan Bulgaria + 06
28 Bauce Davide Gallina Ecotek Lucchini + 06
29 Stedman Max MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 06
30 Hristov Svetozar PSKK Vassil-Levski + 06
31 Turkulov Luka Serbia + 07
32 Dyankov Nikolay Doltcini - Vereya + 07
33 Marinkov Konstantin Tzar Simeon Plovdiv + 07
34 Thalmann Roland Team Vorarlberg + 07
35 Kaczmarek Jakub HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 07
36 Piciu Mattew-Denis Mentorise Elite Team CFX + 08
37 Calzoni Walter Gallina Ecotek Lucchini + 08
38 Ilic Ognjen Serbia + 08
39 Wright Paul MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 08
40 Tomka Janos Lotus Cycling Team + 08
41 Tsarenko Kyrylo Gallina Ecotek Lucchini + 08
42 Guérin Alexis Team Vorarlberg + 08
43 Rüegg Lukas Team Vorarlberg + 08
44 Grabis Mateusz Voster ATS Team + 09
45 Sens Connor MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 09
46 Irvine Declan Team Novo Nordisk + 09
47 Wiele Mathias Team schnelleStelle pb SC DHfK Leipzig + 09
48 Rozsa Balazs Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 09
49 Istlstekker Zsolt Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 09
50 Clauss Marc Team schnelleStelle pb SC DHfK Leipzig + 10
51 Markovski Kiril Macedonia + 10
52 Arvai Krisztian Lotus Cycling Team + 10
53 Poll Stefan Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 10
54 Banzer Johannes Team schnelleStelle pb SC DHfK Leipzig + 10
55 Ceurens Robbe Team Novo Nordisk + 10
56 Vaidian Iustin-Ioan Mentorise Elite Team CFX + 10
57 Jovanoski Dimitar Lotus Cycling Team + 10
58 Cojanu Andrei Mentorise Elite Team CFX + 10
59 Wilk Luke P&S Benotti + 10
60 Gonczi Gergo Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 10
61 Cirlincione Domenico Gallina Ecotek Lucchini + 10
62 Dyankov Denis Doltcini - Vereya + 10
63 Schmidt Jakob P&S Benotti + 11
64 Ryustemov Deniz Tzar Simeon Plovdiv + 11
65 Dunnewind Jan Team Novo Nordisk + 11
66 Benhamouda Mehdi Team Novo Nordisk + 11
67 Salvalaggio Giacomo Team Novak + 11
68 Rakhimbaev Behzodbek Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team + 11
69 Shevchenko Oleksandr Team Novak + 11
70 Dimitrov Petar Bulgaria + 11
71 Gutiérrez José Manuel Team Novak + 12
72 Rekita Szymon Voster ATS Team + 12
73 Hristov Stefan Doltcini - Vereya + 12
74 Palashev Borislav Doltcini - Vereya + 12
75 Dementyev Yegor Team Novak + 12
76 Ivanov Borislav PSKK Vassil-Levski + 12
77 Barbu Leonard Mentorise Elite Team CFX + 12
78 Kolev Yoan Hemus 1896 + 12
79 Gerganov Balev Evgeni Hemus 1896 + 13
80 Stankovic Marko Hemus 1896 + 13
81 Stüssi Colin Team Vorarlberg + 13
82 Genov Nikolay Tzar Simeon Plovdiv + 13
83 Kiraly Istvan Lotus Cycling Team + 13
84 Nikulin Daniil Team Novak + 13
85 Trenchev Kristiyan Tzar Simeon Plovdiv + 13
86 Panchev Georgi PSKK Vassil-Levski + 13
87 Wang Yin Chih Tzar Simeon Plovdiv + 13
88 Kiss Gergely Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 14
89 Schumann Mate Lotus Cycling Team + 14
90 Marinov Martin Bulgaria + 14
91 Vrondeliev Teo Macedonia + 15
92 Andreev Yordan Bulgaria + 15
93 Sunnatov Akramjon Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team + 15
94 Holzmeier Fabian PSKK Vassil-Levski + 15
95 Venkov Ventsislav Bulgaria + 15
96 Saidov Ulugbek Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team + 16
97 Dragoiu Stefan Mentorise Elite Team CFX + 16
98 Grozev Gabriel Team schnelleStelle pb SC DHfK Leipzig + 16
99 Bakhtiyorov Umidjon Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team + 17
100 Vancevski Viktor Macedonia + 18
101 Radmilac Aleksandar Serbia + 19
102 Angelov Lachezar Hemus 1896 + 19
103 Ivanov Emil PSKK Vassil-Levski + 20
104 Popov Martin Doltcini - Vereya + 20
105 Karl Adam Kristof Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 21
106 Georgiev Stefan Tzar Simeon Plovdiv + 21
107 Halmuratov Muradjan Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team + 21
108 Elli Konstantin Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team + 21
109 Koev Vladimir Hemus 1896 + 22
110 Damjanovski Nikolce Macedonia + 24
111 Vanchevski Kristijan Macedonia + 28
112 Dobrin Ioan Mentorise Elite Team CFX + 36
113 Divnic Jovan Serbia + 04:58
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Kopecky Matyas Team Novo Nordisk 00:01:14
2 Carollo Francesco MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 02
3 Oelke Tim P&S Benotti + 02
4 Papierski Damian Voster ATS Team + 02
5 Duric Dorde Serbia + 03
6 Perani Riccardo Gallina Ecotek Lucchini + 04
7 Nadoveza Igor Lotus Cycling Team + 04
8 Petrov Yordan Bulgaria + 04
9 Turkulov Luka Serbia + 05
10 Dyankov Nikolay Doltcini - Vereya + 05
11 Marinkov Konstantin Tzar Simeon Plovdiv + 05
12 Piciu Mattew-Denis Mentorise Elite Team CFX + 06
13 Calzoni Walter Gallina Ecotek Lucchini + 06
14 Tsarenko Kyrylo Gallina Ecotek Lucchini + 06
15 Arvai Krisztian Lotus Cycling Team + 08
16 Ceurens Robbe Team Novo Nordisk + 08
17 Vaidian Iustin-Ioan Mentorise Elite Team CFX + 08
18 Jovanoski Dimitar Lotus Cycling Team + 08
19 Wilk Luke P&S Benotti + 08
20 Cirlincione Domenico Gallina Ecotek Lucchini + 08
21 Schmidt Jakob P&S Benotti + 09
22 Ryustemov Deniz Tzar Simeon Plovdiv + 09
23 Salvalaggio Giacomo Team Novak + 09
24 Rakhimbaev Behzodbek Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team + 09
25 Dimitrov Petar Bulgaria + 09
26 Palashev Borislav Doltcini - Vereya + 10
27 Schumann Mate Lotus Cycling Team + 12
28 Marinov Martin Bulgaria + 12
29 Vrondeliev Teo Macedonia + 13
30 Venkov Ventsislav Bulgaria + 13
31 Dragoiu Stefan Mentorise Elite Team CFX + 14
32 Grozev Gabriel Team schnelleStelle pb SC DHfK Leipzig + 14
33 Bakhtiyorov Umidjon Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team + 15
34 Vancevski Viktor Macedonia + 16
35 Radmilac Aleksandar Serbia + 17
36 Georgiev Stefan Tzar Simeon Plovdiv + 19
37 Elli Konstantin Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team + 19
38 Dobrin Ioan Mentorise Elite Team CFX + 34
39 Divnic Jovan Serbia + 04:56
Pos Team Time
1 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 00:03:42
2 Voster ATS Team + 06
3 MG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 08
4 Team Novo Nordisk + 09
5 Gallina Ecotek Lucchini + 10
6 Team Vorarlberg + 10
7 Serbia + 12
8 P&S Benotti + 13
9 Doltcini - Vereya + 15
10 Bulgaria + 15
11 PSKK Vassil-Levski + 16
12 Lotus Cycling Team + 18
13 Mentorise Elite Team CFX + 22
14 Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 22
15 Team schnelleStelle pb SC DHfK Leipzig + 23
16 Hemus 1896 + 24
17 Tzar Simeon Plovdiv + 25
18 Team Novak + 28
19 Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team + 36
20 Macedonia + 37

Information