Front Races Teams Riders Ranking Agency Fantasy

Tour of Bulgaria

2020

Embed Results

Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Norbert Banaszek Mazowsze - Serce Polski 02:23:467
02 Alan Banaszek Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 003
03 Pierre Barbier Nippo Delko Provence + 001
04 Tobiasz Pawlak Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 00
05 Gleb Brussenskiy Vino - Astana Motors + 00
06 Elia Menegale Delio Gallina Colosio + 00
07 Valentin Terrien Team France Defense + 00
08 Miquel Lopez Moncho Hotel Tres Anclas + 00
09 Patryk Stosz Voster ATS Team + 00
10 Dorian Foulon Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur + 00
11 Alessandro Baroni Delio Gallina Colosio + 00
12 Jasen Aleksandrov Doltcini Pro + 00
13 Lucas De Rossi Nippo Delko Provence + 00
14 Jokin Murguialday Elorza Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur + 00
15 Paul Double Holdsworth Zappi RT + 00
16 Pawel Cieslik Voster ATS Team + 00
17 Andoni Lopez de Abetxuko Jimenez Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur + 00
18 Miguel Angel Ballesteros Canovas Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur + 00
19 Ferenc Szöllosi Delio Gallina Colosio + 00
20 Matteo Pongiluppi Delio Gallina Colosio + 00
21 Davide Bauce Delio Gallina Colosio + 00
22 Marek Rutkiewicz Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 00
23 Vincent Louiche Doltcini Pro + 00
24 Reece Wood Holdsworth Zappi RT + 00
25 Martin Haring Dukla Banska Bystrica + 00
26 Mason Hollyman Holdsworth Zappi RT + 00
27 Callum Johnston Holdsworth Zappi RT + 00
28 Yevgeniy Fedorov Vino - Astana Motors + 00
29 Veljko Stojnic Serbia + 00
30 Piotr Brozyna Voster ATS Team + 00
31 Ramunas Navardauskas Nippo Delko Provence + 00
32 Dusan Veselinovic Serbia + 00
33 Roman Giadysh Ukraine + 00
34 Adam Stachowiak Voster ATS Team + 00
35 Matvey Nikitin Vino - Astana Motors + 00
36 Julien El Fares Nippo Delko Provence + 00
37 Atsushi Oka Nippo Delko Provence + 00
38 Christian Bahr Holdsworth Zappi RT + 00
39 Stepan Astafyev Vino - Astana Motors + 00
40 Axel Taillandier Team France Defense + 00
41 Dorde Duric Serbia + 00
42 Alexandr Ovsyannikov Vino - Astana Motors + 00
43 Igor Chzhan Vino - Astana Motors + 00
44 Charalampos Kastrantas Alfa Cycling + 00
45 Svetozar Hristov PSKK Vassil-Levski + 00
46 Marko Danilovic Serbia + 00
47 Aleksandar Aleksiev Nessebar-Vereia + 26
48 Jakub Kaczmarek Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 26
49 Karol Domagalski Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 31
50 Stefan Hristov Nessebar-Vereia + 37
51 Mateusz Grabis Voster ATS Team + 00
52 Gabriele Porta Delio Gallina Colosio + 48
53 Vladyslav Shcherban Ukraine + 52
54 Lucas Kubis Dukla Banska Bystrica + 58
55 Paul Wright Holdsworth Zappi RT + 01:24
56 Jan Andrej Cully Dukla Banska Bystrica + 01:24
57 Jordi Gandia Ribera Hotel Tres Anclas + 01:37
58 Marko Stankovic Hemus 1896 + 04:17
59 Jeremie Clement Martigues SC-Payden & Rygel + 04:17
60 Michail Kortsidakis Alfa Cycling + 04:17
61 Thomas Metge Martigues SC-Payden & Rygel + 04:17
62 Lachezar Angelov Nessebar-Vereia + 04:17
63 Josue Gomez Barrachina Hotel Tres Anclas + 00
64 Aleks Bechkov KK Drag + 05:13
65 Nikolay Dyankov Hemus 1896 + 05:13
66 Mario Suchev KK Drag + 05:13
67 Polychronis Tzortzakis Alfa Cycling + 05:20
68 Georgi Lumparov KK Drag + 05:20
69 Georgi Nikolov KK Drag + 05:20
70 Valentin Georgiev KK Drag + 05:20
71 Stanislav Grabchev Doltcini Pro + 05:20
72 Alexandre Leonien Martigues SC-Payden & Rygel + 05:20
73 Martin Papanov Martigues SC-Payden & Rygel + 05:20
74 Adrian Albiach Melado Hotel Tres Anclas + 05:20
75 Yoan Kolev Hemus 1896 + 05:20
76 Daniel Petkov Hemus 1896 + 05:20
77 Pascal Bousquet Team France Defense + 05:20
78 Lucas Salomon Martigues SC-Payden & Rygel + 05:20
79 Juraj Bellan Dukla Banska Bystrica + 05:20
80 Hristo Gechev Hemus 1896 + 00
81 Teodor Rusev Nessebar-Vereia + 00
82 Tsvetan Ivanov PSKK Vassil-Levski + 00
83 Dobromir Minchev PSKK Vassil-Levski + 00
84 Wojciech Sykala Voster ATS Team + 00
85 Georgi Panchev PSKK Vassil-Levski + 00
86 Alejandro Soro Garcia Hotel Tres Anclas + 00
87 Tristan Bernard Cligny Martigues SC-Payden & Rygel + 00
88 Denis Dobrev KK Drag + 00
89 Pavol Rovder Dukla Banska Bystrica + 00
90 Pavel Hasler Team Kibag-CKT + 00
91 Ioannis Panigyrakis Alfa Cycling + 00
92 Maxime Nouveau Team France Defense + 00
93 Sergio Hernandez Jimenez Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur + 00
94 Javier Serrano Rodriguez Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur + 00
95 Stevan Kervadec Team France Defense + 00
96 Martin Vlcak Dukla Banska Bystrica + 00
97 Cédric Jolidon Team Kibag-CKT + 00
98 Grzegorz Kwiatkowski Team France Defense + 00
99 Stefan Stefanovic Serbia + 00
100 Mehdi Tigrine Alfa Cycling + 00
101 Stanamir Cholakov Doltcini Pro + 00
102 Martin Popov Doltcini Pro + 00
103 Nicola Jolidon Team Kibag-CKT + 05:43
DNF Maksym Vasilyv Ukraine
Pos Rider Team Time
01 - Patryk Stosz Voster ATS Team 11:47:34
02 - Alessandro Baroni Delio Gallina Colosio + 06
03 - Miguel Angel Ballesteros Canovas Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur + 08
04 - Paul Double Holdsworth Zappi RT + 12
05 - Lucas De Rossi Nippo Delko Provence + 12
06 - Jokin Murguialday Elorza Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur + 12
07 - Martin Haring Dukla Banska Bystrica + 12
08 - Adam Stachowiak Voster ATS Team + 12
09 - Mason Hollyman Holdsworth Zappi RT + 12
10 - Pawel Cieslik Voster ATS Team + 16
11 - Piotr Brozyna Voster ATS Team + 16
12 - Alan Banaszek Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 01:39
13 - Andoni Lopez de Abetxuko Jimenez Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur + 01:55
14 2 Ferenc Szöllosi Delio Gallina Colosio + 01:55
15 - Charalampos Kastrantas Alfa Cycling + 01:55
16 2 Julien El Fares Nippo Delko Provence + 01:55
17 3 Veljko Stojnic Serbia + 01:55
18 4 Davide Bauce Delio Gallina Colosio + 01:55
19 5 Callum Johnston Holdsworth Zappi RT + 01:55
20 8 Valentin Terrien Team France Defense + 01:55
21 8 Marek Rutkiewicz Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 01:55
22 1 Sergio Hernandez Jimenez Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur + 01:55
23 7 Mateusz Grabis Voster ATS Team + 01:55
24 7 Jakub Kaczmarek Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 02:36
25 1 Gabriele Porta Delio Gallina Colosio + 02:43
26 12 Lucas Kubis Dukla Banska Bystrica + 02:53
27 - Paul Wright Holdsworth Zappi RT + 03:19
28 5 Karol Domagalski Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 03:41
29 3 Jan Andrej Cully Dukla Banska Bystrica + 04:22
30 13 Jeremie Clement Martigues SC-Payden & Rygel + 06:12
31 6 Lachezar Angelov Nessebar-Vereia + 06:12
32 2 Javier Serrano Rodriguez Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur + 06:16
33 14 Polychronis Tzortzakis Alfa Cycling + 07:15
34 11 Juraj Bellan Dukla Banska Bystrica + 07:15
35 - Jordi Gandia Ribera Hotel Tres Anclas + 13:10
36 1 Gleb Brussenskiy Vino - Astana Motors + 16:05
37 2 Yevgeniy Fedorov Vino - Astana Motors + 16:05
38 2 Atsushi Oka Nippo Delko Provence + 16:05
39 2 Axel Taillandier Team France Defense + 16:05
40 3 Alexandr Ovsyannikov Vino - Astana Motors + 16:05
41 3 Igor Chzhan Vino - Astana Motors + 16:05
42 3 Teodor Rusev Nessebar-Vereia + 16:36
43 3 Stefan Stefanovic Serbia + 17:08
44 8 Martin Papanov Martigues SC-Payden & Rygel + 17:17
45 3 Matvey Nikitin Vino - Astana Motors + 17:38
46 1 Stefan Hristov Nessebar-Vereia + 18:00
47 2 Josue Gomez Barrachina Hotel Tres Anclas + 18:37
48 2 Pierre Barbier Nippo Delko Provence + 18:38
49 3 Tobiasz Pawlak Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 18:48
50 1 Reece Wood Holdsworth Zappi RT + 18:48
51 2 Vincent Louiche Doltcini Pro + 18:52
52 2 Dorian Foulon Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur + 18:52
53 3 Miquel Lopez Moncho Hotel Tres Anclas + 18:52
54 6 Jasen Aleksandrov Doltcini Pro + 18:52
55 3 Christian Bahr Holdsworth Zappi RT + 18:52
56 3 Dorde Duric Serbia + 18:52
57 7 Matteo Pongiluppi Delio Gallina Colosio + 19:10
58 5 Aleksandar Aleksiev Nessebar-Vereia + 19:18
59 6 Wojciech Sykala Voster ATS Team + 19:19
60 8 Norbert Banaszek Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 19:45
61 5 Roman Giadysh Ukraine + 19:48
62 5 Martin Vlcak Dukla Banska Bystrica + 19:55
63 25 Michail Kortsidakis Alfa Cycling + 20:22
64 6 Pavel Hasler Team Kibag-CKT + 20:30
65 6 Ioannis Panigyrakis Alfa Cycling + 20:49
66 8 Ramunas Navardauskas Nippo Delko Provence + 21:07
67 25 Pascal Bousquet Team France Defense + 21:25
68 5 Vladyslav Shcherban Ukraine + 21:58
69 14 Marko Stankovic Hemus 1896 + 23:09
70 5 Tristan Bernard Cligny Martigues SC-Payden & Rygel + 23:13
71 14 Mario Suchev KK Drag + 24:05
72 11 Yoan Kolev Hemus 1896 + 24:12
73 11 Alexandre Leonien Martigues SC-Payden & Rygel + 24:12
74 2 Thomas Metge Martigues SC-Payden & Rygel + 25:17
75 3 Maxime Nouveau Team France Defense + 28:34
76 - Lucas Salomon Martigues SC-Payden & Rygel + 29:00
77 - Adrian Albiach Melado Hotel Tres Anclas + 32:28
78 2 Elia Menegale Delio Gallina Colosio + 34:35
79 - Cédric Jolidon Team Kibag-CKT + 34:35
80 2 Tsvetan Ivanov PSKK Vassil-Levski + 35:26
81 2 Svetozar Hristov PSKK Vassil-Levski + 35:27
82 2 Marko Danilovic Serbia + 35:38
83 2 Pavol Rovder Dukla Banska Bystrica + 35:53
84 2 Grzegorz Kwiatkowski Team France Defense + 35:53
85 3 Mehdi Tigrine Alfa Cycling + 36:05
86 3 Stevan Kervadec Team France Defense + 36:43
87 5 Hristo Gechev Hemus 1896 + 39:02
88 7 Georgi Lumparov KK Drag + 40:22
89 2 Stanislav Grabchev Doltcini Pro + 41:18
90 4 Dusan Veselinovic Serbia + 41:36
91 6 Stepan Astafyev Vino - Astana Motors + 41:36
92 3 Georgi Panchev PSKK Vassil-Levski + 41:36
93 5 Dobromir Minchev PSKK Vassil-Levski + 41:36
94 2 Martin Popov Doltcini Pro + 41:36
95 6 Alejandro Soro Garcia Hotel Tres Anclas + 41:36
96 6 Stanamir Cholakov Doltcini Pro + 41:36
97 6 Denis Dobrev KK Drag + 43:04
98 8 Aleks Bechkov KK Drag + 43:57
99 8 Nikolay Dyankov Hemus 1896 + 44:09
100 7 Daniel Petkov Hemus 1896 + 45:27
101 1 Valentin Georgiev KK Drag + 46:56
102 3 Nicola Jolidon Team Kibag-CKT + 47:19
103 1 Georgi Nikolov KK Drag + 50:54
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Alessandro Baroni Delio Gallina Colosio 11:47:40
2 Jokin Murguialday Elorza Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur + 06
3 Mason Hollyman Holdsworth Zappi RT + 06
4 Andoni Lopez de Abetxuko Jimenez Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur + 01:49
5 Ferenc Szöllosi Delio Gallina Colosio + 01:49
6 Veljko Stojnic Serbia + 01:49
7 Davide Bauce Delio Gallina Colosio + 01:49
8 Callum Johnston Holdsworth Zappi RT + 01:49
9 Gabriele Porta Delio Gallina Colosio + 02:37
10 Lucas Kubis Dukla Banska Bystrica + 02:47
11 Paul Wright Holdsworth Zappi RT + 03:13
12 Javier Serrano Rodriguez Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur + 06:10
13 Jordi Gandia Ribera Hotel Tres Anclas + 13:04
14 Gleb Brussenskiy Vino - Astana Motors + 15:59
15 Yevgeniy Fedorov Vino - Astana Motors + 15:59
16 Axel Taillandier Team France Defense + 15:59
17 Igor Chzhan Vino - Astana Motors + 15:59
18 Martin Papanov Martigues SC-Payden & Rygel + 17:11
19 Josue Gomez Barrachina Hotel Tres Anclas + 18:31
20 Reece Wood Holdsworth Zappi RT + 18:42
21 Dorian Foulon Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur + 18:46
22 Miquel Lopez Moncho Hotel Tres Anclas + 18:46
23 Jasen Aleksandrov Doltcini Pro + 18:46
24 Christian Bahr Holdsworth Zappi RT + 18:46
25 Dorde Duric Serbia + 18:46
26 Matteo Pongiluppi Delio Gallina Colosio + 19:04
27 Martin Vlcak Dukla Banska Bystrica + 19:49
28 Pavel Hasler Team Kibag-CKT + 20:24
29 Vladyslav Shcherban Ukraine + 21:52
30 Tristan Bernard Cligny Martigues SC-Payden & Rygel + 23:07
31 Yoan Kolev Hemus 1896 + 24:06
32 Alexandre Leonien Martigues SC-Payden & Rygel + 24:06
33 Thomas Metge Martigues SC-Payden & Rygel + 25:11
34 Adrian Albiach Melado Hotel Tres Anclas + 32:22
35 Elia Menegale Delio Gallina Colosio + 34:29
36 Cédric Jolidon Team Kibag-CKT + 34:29
37 Tsvetan Ivanov PSKK Vassil-Levski + 35:20
38 Pavol Rovder Dukla Banska Bystrica + 35:47
39 Hristo Gechev Hemus 1896 + 38:56
40 Dusan Veselinovic Serbia + 41:30
41 Martin Popov Doltcini Pro + 41:30
42 Aleks Bechkov KK Drag + 43:51
43 Nikolay Dyankov Hemus 1896 + 44:03
44 Daniel Petkov Hemus 1896 + 45:21
45 Valentin Georgiev KK Drag + 46:50
46 Nicola Jolidon Team Kibag-CKT + 47:13
47 Georgi Nikolov KK Drag + 50:48
Info
Nation Bulgaria
Date July 31
Where Sliven -> Burgas
What 04.Stage
Distance 111 km