Gracia Orlová

UCI, Stage race, 4th stage, 27th April 2024, Czechia

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain Sprint Team

DoB?
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Jeffers EmmaLiv AlUla Jayco Women’s Continental Team 8 01:44:32
2 Knaven MirreAG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team 5 + 00
3 Wankiewicz OlgaMAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw 3 + 00
4 Sander Laura LizetteAG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team 1 + 00
5 van Zuthem CeciliaFenix-Deceuninck Development Team + 00
6 van den Eijnden JonyWV Schijndel + 00
7 Norbert Riberolle MarionFenix-Deceuninck Development Team + 00
8 Uiterwijk Winkel MeikeGT Krush RebelLease + 00
9 Schmid KaiaLiv AlUla Jayco Women’s Continental Team + 00
10 Bajgerova NikolaMAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 00
11 Colborne HenriettaGT Krush RebelLease + 00
12 Batyrbekova BotaAstana Dewi Women Team + 00
13 Markova AdelaTeam Dukla Praha + 00
14 Van Heel SanneWV Schijndel + 00
15 Lantzsch SelmaMAXX-SOLAR ROSE Women Racing + 00
16 Van Hout ReneeGT Krush RebelLease + 00
17 Kopecky JuliaAG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team + 00
18 Tottolo ElisaAromitalia 3T Vaiano + 00
19 Van Sinaey XaydeeFenix-Deceuninck Development Team + 00
20 Sipko UrszulaPoland + 00
21 Lechner CorinnaWheel Divas Cycling Team + 00
22 Andres MichelleTeam Sydbank Bach Advokater + 00
23 Bragh Lorenzen ChristinaTeam Interklima ABC Copenhagen + 00
24 Kepczynska OliwiaPoland + 00
25 Jordan DorkaGrouwels-Watersley R&D Road Team + 00
26 Linthoudt JadeAG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team + 00
27 Vandenbulcke JesseBelgium + 00
28 Wasaty WeronikaPoland + 00
29 Fuchs LeaMAXX-SOLAR ROSE Women Racing + 00
30 De Schepper LoreAG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team + 00
31 Serne ElisaKDM-Pack Cycling Team + 00
32 Nemcova BarboraTeam Dukla Praha + 00
33 Colnar SpelaSlovenia + 00
34 Moerman TessBelgium + 00
35 Heisel MajaTeam Interklima ABC Copenhagen + 00
36 Szalinska TamaraMAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 00
37 Meert MariekeBelgium + 00
38 Antikainen HeidiWV Schijndel + 00
39 Douderova KaterinaBB Com Cycling Mix Team + 00
40 Jandova VeronikaCycleversum Women Team + 00
41 Nielsen Maribo JulieTeam Sydbank Bach Advokater + 00
42 Hartychova NicoleTeam Dukla Praha + 00
43 Mayrhofer LucyLKT-Team + 00
44 Wahlström EllaSweden + 00
45 Bolks FlorienWV Schijndel + 00
46 Francis JenayaGrouwels-Watersley R&D Road Team + 00
47 Goldschmidt KarolineLKT-Team + 00
48 Costantini RominaAromitalia 3T Vaiano + 00
49 Brzezna MonikaMAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 00
50 Laing NeleMAXX-SOLAR ROSE Women Racing + 00
51 Gschwentner LeilaLiv AlUla Jayco Women’s Continental Team + 00
52 Sap JulieFenix-Deceuninck Development Team + 00
53 Tulowitzki InkaWheel Divas Cycling Team + 00
54 Tal MaayanKDM-Pack Cycling Team + 00
55 van der Most SophieJEGG-DJR Academy + 00
56 Dubcova StepankaBB Com Cycling Mix Team + 00
57 Marasco MargotAG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team + 00
58 Söderqvist KarinSweden + 00
59 Holm MikkaKDM-Pack Cycling Team + 00
60 Vitillo MatildeLiv AlUla Jayco Women’s Continental Team + 00
61 Jakubowska ZofiaPoland + 00
62 Parry EllieGrouwels-Watersley R&D Road Team + 00
63 Grulichova EliskaTeam Dukla Praha + 00
64 Polites AlyssaLiv AlUla Jayco Women’s Continental Team + 00
65 van Velzen ZoëGT Krush RebelLease + 00
66 Kulynych OlhaFenix-Deceuninck Development Team + 00
67 Dekker NoorJEGG-DJR Academy + 00
68 Söderqvist AnnaSweden + 00
69 Affolati IreneAromitalia 3T Vaiano + 00
70 Huys TabeaMAXX-SOLAR ROSE Women Racing + 00
71 Van Breeijen ViolindeJEGG-DJR Academy + 00
72 Potapova FainaAstana Dewi Women Team + 00
73 Coumans LieskeJEGG-DJR Academy + 00
74 Van Oort AmberJEGG-DJR Academy + 00
75 van Zeelst LiekeGT Krush RebelLease + 00
76 Plosaj NikolMAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 00
77 Brouwers JulieBelgium + 00
78 Claes LotteBelgium + 00
79 Kirk Schad CarolineTeam Interklima ABC Copenhagen + 00
80 Clausen Koerner JohannaTeam Interklima ABC Copenhagen + 00
81 Hoefmans PemGrouwels-Watersley R&D Road Team + 00
82 Pintar UrsaSlovenia + 00
83 Baks MarissaGT Krush RebelLease + 00
84 Svrckova BarboraCycleversum Women Team + 00
85 Serop AnnaTeam Sydbank Bach Advokater + 00
86 Slamova DenisaWheel Divas Cycling Team + 00
87 Pestotnik SaraSlovenia + 00
88 Röhricht LaraWheel Divas Cycling Team + 00
89 Söderström MikaSweden + 00
90 Machacova JarmilaTeam Dukla Praha + 00
91 Zigart UrskaLiv AlUla Jayco Women’s Continental Team + 00
92 Hild AmélieMAXX-SOLAR ROSE Women Racing + 00
93 Kvist Nybroe AmalieTeam Interklima ABC Copenhagen + 00
94 Granqvist EbbaSweden + 00
95 Popelier LotteFenix-Deceuninck Development Team + 00
96 Bøg AgnesTeam Interklima ABC Copenhagen + 00
97 Delia Priatna AyustinaAstana Dewi Women Team + 00
98 Matula AlicjaPoland + 03:14
99 Thieme PaulaWheel Divas Cycling Team + 03:49
100 Schulz TinaMAXX-SOLAR ROSE Women Racing + 03:49
101 Littbarski-Gray SeanaLKT-Team + 03:52
102 Ossim AkpeillAstana Dewi Women Team + 05:55
103 Bonini FannyAromitalia 3T Vaiano + 05:55
104 Rødsgaard MartheKDM-Pack Cycling Team + 06:14
105 Auerbach-Lind LauraTeam Sydbank Bach Advokater + 06:42
106 Knox FrøyaGrouwels-Watersley R&D Road Team + 06:42
107 Bik MirandaJEGG-DJR Academy + 06:42
108 Van Heel LisaWV Schijndel + 06:42
109 Mars AniekGrouwels-Watersley R&D Road Team + 06:42
110 Zumer HanaSlovenia + 06:42
111 Broughton CharlotteKDM-Pack Cycling Team + 06:42
112 Gerpott FenjaWheel Divas Cycling Team + 14:31
DNS Wilkos KatarzynaMAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw
DNF Kazakova ViolettaAstana Dewi Women Team
DNF Spirina AlinaAstana Dewi Women Team
DNF Galof PijaSlovenia
DNF Bjørn Sørensen Astrid MarieTeam Sydbank Bach Advokater
DNF Frantzich MatildaTeam Sydbank Bach Advokater
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Lechner CorinnaWheel Divas Cycling Team07:35:18
2 Knaven MirreAG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team+ 34
3 Zigart UrskaLiv AlUla Jayco Women’s Continental Team+ 45
4 Laing NeleMAXX-SOLAR ROSE Women Racing+ 47
5 De Schepper LoreAG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team+ 53
6 Kopecky JuliaAG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team+ 58
7 Van Sinaey XaydeeFenix-Deceuninck Development Team+ 01:00
8 Fuchs LeaMAXX-SOLAR ROSE Women Racing+ 01:02
9 Huys TabeaMAXX-SOLAR ROSE Women Racing+ 01:03
10 Pintar UrsaSlovenia+ 01:05
11 Van Hout ReneeGT Krush RebelLease+ 01:29
12 Goldschmidt KarolineLKT-Team+ 01:30
13 Sap JulieFenix-Deceuninck Development Team+ 01:31
14 Kulynych OlhaFenix-Deceuninck Development Team+ 01:33
15 1 Wankiewicz OlgaMAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw+ 01:37
16 1 Parry EllieGrouwels-Watersley R&D Road Team+ 01:37
17 Söderqvist KarinSweden+ 01:40
18 Francis JenayaGrouwels-Watersley R&D Road Team+ 01:42
19 Bajgerova NikolaMAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw+ 01:43
20 Norbert Riberolle MarionFenix-Deceuninck Development Team+ 01:45
21 Plosaj NikolMAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw+ 01:56
22 Dekker NoorJEGG-DJR Academy+ 02:04
23 1 Jeffers EmmaLiv AlUla Jayco Women’s Continental Team+ 02:05
24 1 Lantzsch SelmaMAXX-SOLAR ROSE Women Racing+ 02:07
25 Van Heel SanneWV Schijndel+ 02:15
26 Polites AlyssaLiv AlUla Jayco Women’s Continental Team+ 02:23
27 Tulowitzki InkaWheel Divas Cycling Team+ 02:24
28 Brzezna MonikaMAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw+ 02:28
29 van der Most SophieJEGG-DJR Academy+ 02:29
30 Heisel MajaTeam Interklima ABC Copenhagen+ 02:29
31 Szalinska TamaraMAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw+ 02:37
32 Schmid KaiaLiv AlUla Jayco Women’s Continental Team+ 02:48
33 Colborne HenriettaGT Krush RebelLease+ 02:50
34 Nemcova BarboraTeam Dukla Praha+ 02:51
35 Holm MikkaKDM-Pack Cycling Team+ 02:52
36 Linthoudt JadeAG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team+ 02:57
37 Batyrbekova BotaAstana Dewi Women Team+ 02:58
38 Röhricht LaraWheel Divas Cycling Team+ 03:01
39 Meert MariekeBelgium+ 03:01
40 Granqvist EbbaSweden+ 03:02
41 Vandenbulcke JesseBelgium+ 03:08
42 Jandova VeronikaCycleversum Women Team+ 03:10
43 Söderström MikaSweden+ 03:12
44 Colnar SpelaSlovenia+ 03:14
45 Claes LotteBelgium+ 03:22
46 Kvist Nybroe AmalieTeam Interklima ABC Copenhagen+ 03:32
47 Jakubowska ZofiaPoland+ 03:33
48 1 Costantini RominaAromitalia 3T Vaiano+ 03:44
49 1 Baks MarissaGT Krush RebelLease+ 03:50
50 1 Bragh Lorenzen ChristinaTeam Interklima ABC Copenhagen+ 04:11
51 1 Moerman TessBelgium+ 04:23
52 1 Slamova DenisaWheel Divas Cycling Team+ 04:43
53 2 Popelier LotteFenix-Deceuninck Development Team+ 05:36
54 2 Svrckova BarboraCycleversum Women Team+ 06:31
55 2 Sander Laura LizetteAG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team+ 07:16
56 2 Vitillo MatildeLiv AlUla Jayco Women’s Continental Team+ 07:53
57 2 Marasco MargotAG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team+ 07:57
58 2 Jordan DorkaGrouwels-Watersley R&D Road Team+ 08:01
59 2 Sipko UrszulaPoland+ 08:05
60 3 van Zuthem CeciliaFenix-Deceuninck Development Team+ 08:20
61 4 Uiterwijk Winkel MeikeGT Krush RebelLease+ 08:34
62 4 Machacova JarmilaTeam Dukla Praha+ 08:37
63 4 Markova AdelaTeam Dukla Praha+ 08:39
64 4 Mayrhofer LucyLKT-Team+ 08:39
65 4 Andres MichelleTeam Sydbank Bach Advokater+ 08:43
66 4 Wasaty WeronikaPoland+ 08:48
67 4 Bolks FlorienWV Schijndel+ 08:48
68 4 van Zeelst LiekeGT Krush RebelLease+ 09:00
69 4 Hartychova NicoleTeam Dukla Praha+ 09:02
70 4 Douderova KaterinaBB Com Cycling Mix Team+ 09:07
71 4 Hoefmans PemGrouwels-Watersley R&D Road Team+ 09:13
72 4 Coumans LieskeJEGG-DJR Academy+ 09:32
73 4 van den Eijnden JonyWV Schijndel+ 09:35
74 4 Brouwers JulieBelgium+ 09:38
75 4 Nielsen Maribo JulieTeam Sydbank Bach Advokater+ 09:40
76 4 Van Oort AmberJEGG-DJR Academy+ 09:50
77 4 Grulichova EliskaTeam Dukla Praha+ 09:57
78 4 Kirk Schad CarolineTeam Interklima ABC Copenhagen+ 10:04
79 5 Gschwentner LeilaLiv AlUla Jayco Women’s Continental Team+ 10:24
80 6 Clausen Koerner JohannaTeam Interklima ABC Copenhagen+ 10:39
81 6 Potapova FainaAstana Dewi Women Team+ 10:41
82 20 Matula AlicjaPoland+ 11:23
83 5 Serop AnnaTeam Sydbank Bach Advokater+ 11:32
84 5 Tal MaayanKDM-Pack Cycling Team+ 11:45
85 6 Hild AmélieMAXX-SOLAR ROSE Women Racing+ 12:07
86 6 Pestotnik SaraSlovenia+ 12:15
87 6 Bøg AgnesTeam Interklima ABC Copenhagen+ 12:16
88 6 Serne ElisaKDM-Pack Cycling Team+ 12:25
89 7 Van Breeijen ViolindeJEGG-DJR Academy+ 12:51
90 8 Wahlström EllaSweden+ 13:10
91 8 Schulz TinaMAXX-SOLAR ROSE Women Racing+ 13:59
92 8 Antikainen HeidiWV Schijndel+ 14:06
93 8 Dubcova StepankaBB Com Cycling Mix Team+ 14:09
94 9 Thieme PaulaWheel Divas Cycling Team+ 14:23
95 31 Ossim AkpeillAstana Dewi Women Team+ 14:25
96 7 Söderqvist AnnaSweden+ 15:15
97 7 van Velzen ZoëGT Krush RebelLease+ 15:27
98 7 Tottolo ElisaAromitalia 3T Vaiano+ 15:43
99 7 Delia Priatna AyustinaAstana Dewi Women Team+ 15:44
100 13 Affolati IreneAromitalia 3T Vaiano+ 18:29
101 6 Zumer HanaSlovenia+ 19:19
102 5 Auerbach-Lind LauraTeam Sydbank Bach Advokater+ 19:47
103 13 Kepczynska OliwiaPoland+ 20:18
104 2 Van Heel LisaWV Schijndel+ 21:18
105 3 Rødsgaard MartheKDM-Pack Cycling Team+ 22:26
106 1 Bik MirandaJEGG-DJR Academy+ 22:41
107 4 Bonini FannyAromitalia 3T Vaiano+ 23:41
108 4 Knox FrøyaGrouwels-Watersley R&D Road Team+ 25:03
109 6 Mars AniekGrouwels-Watersley R&D Road Team+ 25:52
110 7 Broughton CharlotteKDM-Pack Cycling Team+ 27:17
111 7 Littbarski-Gray SeanaLKT-Team+ 27:37
112 13 Gerpott FenjaWheel Divas Cycling Team+ 28:08
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Knaven MirreAG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team 07:35:52
2 De Schepper LoreAG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team + 19
3 Kopecky JuliaAG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team + 24
4 Van Sinaey XaydeeFenix-Deceuninck Development Team + 26
5 Huys TabeaMAXX-SOLAR ROSE Women Racing + 29
6 1 Wankiewicz OlgaMAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 01:03
7 1 Parry EllieGrouwels-Watersley R&D Road Team + 01:03
8 Söderqvist KarinSweden + 01:06
9 Francis JenayaGrouwels-Watersley R&D Road Team + 01:08
10 1 Jeffers EmmaLiv AlUla Jayco Women’s Continental Team + 01:31
11 1 Lantzsch SelmaMAXX-SOLAR ROSE Women Racing + 01:33
12 Van Heel SanneWV Schijndel + 01:41
13 Polites AlyssaLiv AlUla Jayco Women’s Continental Team + 01:49
14 Szalinska TamaraMAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 02:03
15 Schmid KaiaLiv AlUla Jayco Women’s Continental Team + 02:14
16 Nemcova BarboraTeam Dukla Praha + 02:17
17 Holm MikkaKDM-Pack Cycling Team + 02:18
18 Linthoudt JadeAG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team + 02:23
19 Batyrbekova BotaAstana Dewi Women Team + 02:24
20 Röhricht LaraWheel Divas Cycling Team + 02:27
21 Colnar SpelaSlovenia + 02:40
22 Jakubowska ZofiaPoland + 02:59
23 Costantini RominaAromitalia 3T Vaiano + 03:10
24 Moerman TessBelgium + 03:49
25 1 Sander Laura LizetteAG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team + 06:42
26 1 Marasco MargotAG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team + 07:23
27 1 Jordan DorkaGrouwels-Watersley R&D Road Team + 07:27
28 1 Sipko UrszulaPoland + 07:31
29 2 van Zuthem CeciliaFenix-Deceuninck Development Team + 07:46
30 3 Markova AdelaTeam Dukla Praha + 08:05
31 3 Mayrhofer LucyLKT-Team + 08:05
32 3 Wasaty WeronikaPoland + 08:14
33 3 Douderova KaterinaBB Com Cycling Mix Team + 08:33
34 3 Hoefmans PemGrouwels-Watersley R&D Road Team + 08:39
35 3 van den Eijnden JonyWV Schijndel + 09:01
36 3 Brouwers JulieBelgium + 09:04
37 3 Grulichova EliskaTeam Dukla Praha + 09:23
38 3 Gschwentner LeilaLiv AlUla Jayco Women’s Continental Team + 09:50
39 9 Matula AlicjaPoland + 10:49
40 2 Tal MaayanKDM-Pack Cycling Team + 11:11
41 3 Pestotnik SaraSlovenia + 11:41
42 4 Wahlström EllaSweden + 12:36
43 4 Antikainen HeidiWV Schijndel + 13:32
44 4 Dubcova StepankaBB Com Cycling Mix Team + 13:35
45 13 Ossim AkpeillAstana Dewi Women Team + 13:51
46 4 Söderqvist AnnaSweden + 14:41
47 4 van Velzen ZoëGT Krush RebelLease + 14:53
48 4 Tottolo ElisaAromitalia 3T Vaiano + 15:09
49 7 Affolati IreneAromitalia 3T Vaiano + 17:55
50 5 Auerbach-Lind LauraTeam Sydbank Bach Advokater + 19:13
51 8 Kepczynska OliwiaPoland + 19:44
52 3 Van Heel LisaWV Schijndel + 20:44
53 1 Bonini FannyAromitalia 3T Vaiano + 23:07
54 1 Knox FrøyaGrouwels-Watersley R&D Road Team + 24:29
55 3 Mars AniekGrouwels-Watersley R&D Road Team + 25:18
56 4 Littbarski-Gray SeanaLKT-Team + 27:03
Pos Rider Team Points
1 Lechner CorinnaWheel Divas Cycling Team 50
2 2 Knaven MirreAG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team 49
3 1 De Schepper LoreAG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team 30
4 1 Pintar UrsaSlovenia 30
5 14 Jeffers EmmaLiv AlUla Jayco Women’s Continental Team 29
6 1 Van Sinaey XaydeeFenix-Deceuninck Development Team 28
7 1 Söderqvist KarinSweden 22
8 1 Zigart UrskaLiv AlUla Jayco Women’s Continental Team 19
9 1 Francis JenayaGrouwels-Watersley R&D Road Team 19
10 1 Van Hout ReneeGT Krush RebelLease 18
11 4 Norbert Riberolle MarionFenix-Deceuninck Development Team 17
12 Wankiewicz OlgaMAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw 16
13 11 Sander Laura LizetteAG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team 15
14 4 Laing NeleMAXX-SOLAR ROSE Women Racing 14
15 4 Kopecky JuliaAG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team 14
16 van Zuthem CeciliaFenix-Deceuninck Development Team 12
17 5 Huys TabeaMAXX-SOLAR ROSE Women Racing 10
18 5 Kulynych OlhaFenix-Deceuninck Development Team 10
19 van den Eijnden JonyWV Schijndel 10
20 6 Fuchs LeaMAXX-SOLAR ROSE Women Racing 9
21 Uiterwijk Winkel MeikeGT Krush RebelLease 8
22 6 Sap JulieFenix-Deceuninck Development Team 7
23 1 Bajgerova NikolaMAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw 7
24 Schmid KaiaLiv AlUla Jayco Women’s Continental Team 7
25 8 Claes LotteBelgium 6
26 Colborne HenriettaGT Krush RebelLease 5
27 9 Goldschmidt KarolineLKT-Team 4
28 Batyrbekova BotaAstana Dewi Women Team 4
29 9 Parry EllieGrouwels-Watersley R&D Road Team 3
30 Markova AdelaTeam Dukla Praha 3
31 Van Heel SanneWV Schijndel 2
32 11 Nielsen Maribo JulieTeam Sydbank Bach Advokater 2
33 Lantzsch SelmaMAXX-SOLAR ROSE Women Racing 1
34 11 Heisel MajaTeam Interklima ABC Copenhagen 1
Pos Team Time
1 AG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team 22:48:34
2 MAXX-SOLAR ROSE Women Racing + 06
3 Fenix-Deceuninck Development Team + 34
4 Wheel Divas Cycling Team + 02:17
5 Liv AlUla Jayco Women’s Continental Team + 02:21
6 MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 02:38
7 GT Krush RebelLease + 04:39
8 Sweden + 04:59
9 Belgium + 05:20
10 Team Interklima ABC Copenhagen + 07:05
11 Grouwels-Watersley R&D Road Team + 08:40
12 Slovenia + 10:57
13 JEGG-DJR Academy + 11:12
14 Astana Dewi Women Team + 12:32
15 1 WV Schijndel + 16:55
16 1 Poland + 17:07
17 1 Team Dukla Praha + 17:07
18 3 LKT-Team + 20:18
19 KDM-Pack Cycling Team + 22:38
20 Team Sydbank Bach Advokater + 25:20
21 Aromitalia 3T Vaiano + 28:28

Information