Gracia Orlová

UCI, Stage race, 2nd stage, 26th April 2024, Czechia

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain Sprint Team

DoB?
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Knaven MirreAG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team 8 02:43:20
2 Van Sinaey XaydeeFenix-Deceuninck Development Team 5 + 00
3 Lechner CorinnaWheel Divas Cycling Team 3 + 00
4 Pintar UrsaSlovenia 1 + 00
5 Van Hout ReneeGT Krush RebelLease + 00
6 De Schepper LoreAG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team + 00
7 Francis JenayaGrouwels-Watersley R&D Road Team + 00
8 Söderqvist KarinSweden + 00
9 Zigart UrskaLiv AlUla Jayco Women’s Continental Team + 00
10 Claes LotteBelgium + 00
11 Kulynych OlhaFenix-Deceuninck Development Team + 00
12 Laing NeleMAXX-SOLAR ROSE Women Racing + 00
13 Parry EllieGrouwels-Watersley R&D Road Team + 00
14 Jeffers EmmaLiv AlUla Jayco Women’s Continental Team + 21
15 Bajgerova NikolaMAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 21
16 Schmid KaiaLiv AlUla Jayco Women’s Continental Team + 21
17 Polites AlyssaLiv AlUla Jayco Women’s Continental Team + 21
18 Kopecky JuliaAG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team + 21
19 Plosaj NikolMAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 21
20 Batyrbekova BotaAstana Dewi Women Team + 21
21 Linthoudt JadeAG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team + 21
22 Colborne HenriettaGT Krush RebelLease + 21
23 Fuchs LeaMAXX-SOLAR ROSE Women Racing + 21
24 Nemcova BarboraTeam Dukla Praha + 21
25 Vandenbulcke JesseBelgium + 21
26 Huys TabeaMAXX-SOLAR ROSE Women Racing + 21
27 Colnar SpelaSlovenia + 21
28 Dekker NoorJEGG-DJR Academy + 21
29 Bragh Lorenzen ChristinaTeam Interklima ABC Copenhagen + 21
30 Kvist Nybroe AmalieTeam Interklima ABC Copenhagen + 21
31 Norbert Riberolle MarionFenix-Deceuninck Development Team + 21
32 Jandova VeronikaCycleversum Women Team + 21
33 Lantzsch SelmaMAXX-SOLAR ROSE Women Racing + 21
34 Holm MikkaKDM-Pack Cycling Team + 21
35 Meert MariekeBelgium + 21
36 Baks MarissaGT Krush RebelLease + 21
37 Moerman TessBelgium + 21
38 Van Heel SanneWV Schijndel + 21
39 van der Most SophieJEGG-DJR Academy + 21
40 Szalinska TamaraMAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 21
41 Söderström MikaSweden + 21
42 Röhricht LaraWheel Divas Cycling Team + 21
43 Sap JulieFenix-Deceuninck Development Team + 21
44 Brzezna MonikaMAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 21
45 Jakubowska ZofiaPoland + 21
46 Wilkos KatarzynaMAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 21
47 Heisel MajaTeam Interklima ABC Copenhagen + 21
48 Goldschmidt KarolineLKT-Team + 21
49 Wankiewicz OlgaMAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 21
50 Tulowitzki InkaWheel Divas Cycling Team + 21
51 Costantini RominaAromitalia 3T Vaiano + 50
52 Slamova DenisaWheel Divas Cycling Team + 50
53 Popelier LotteFenix-Deceuninck Development Team + 50
54 Svrckova BarboraCycleversum Women Team + 50
55 Kazakova ViolettaAstana Dewi Women Team + 59
56 Granqvist EbbaSweden + 01:16
57 Nielsen Maribo JulieTeam Sydbank Bach Advokater + 05:17
58 Uiterwijk Winkel MeikeGT Krush RebelLease + 05:17
59 van den Eijnden JonyWV Schijndel + 05:17
60 Sander Laura LizetteAG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team + 05:17
61 van Zuthem CeciliaFenix-Deceuninck Development Team + 05:17
62 Wasaty WeronikaPoland + 05:17
63 Ossim AkpeillAstana Dewi Women Team + 05:17
64 Jordan DorkaGrouwels-Watersley R&D Road Team + 05:17
65 Serne ElisaKDM-Pack Cycling Team + 05:17
66 Vitillo MatildeLiv AlUla Jayco Women’s Continental Team + 05:17
67 Douderova KaterinaBB Com Cycling Mix Team + 05:17
68 Mayrhofer LucyLKT-Team + 05:17
69 Bolks FlorienWV Schijndel + 05:17
70 Schoppe OliviaLKT-Team + 05:17
71 Marasco MargotAG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team + 05:17
72 Machacova JarmilaTeam Dukla Praha + 05:17
73 Hoefmans PemGrouwels-Watersley R&D Road Team + 05:17
74 Hartychova NicoleTeam Dukla Praha + 05:17
75 Markova AdelaTeam Dukla Praha + 05:17
76 Brouwers JulieBelgium + 05:17
77 Tal MaayanKDM-Pack Cycling Team + 05:17
78 Sipko UrszulaPoland + 05:17
79 Schulz TinaMAXX-SOLAR ROSE Women Racing + 05:17
80 Pestotnik SaraSlovenia + 05:17
81 Grulichova EliskaTeam Dukla Praha + 05:17
82 Van Oort AmberJEGG-DJR Academy + 05:17
83 Coumans LieskeJEGG-DJR Academy + 05:17
84 Mars AniekGrouwels-Watersley R&D Road Team + 05:17
85 Van Heel LisaWV Schijndel + 05:17
86 van Zeelst LiekeGT Krush RebelLease + 05:17
87 Hild AmélieMAXX-SOLAR ROSE Women Racing + 05:17
88 Dopjans HannaLKT-Team + 05:17
89 Thieme PaulaWheel Divas Cycling Team + 05:17
90 Galof PijaSlovenia + 05:17
91 Serop AnnaTeam Sydbank Bach Advokater + 05:17
92 Matula AlicjaPoland + 05:17
93 Andres MichelleTeam Sydbank Bach Advokater + 05:17
94 Van Breeijen ViolindeJEGG-DJR Academy + 05:17
95 Clausen Koerner JohannaTeam Interklima ABC Copenhagen + 05:17
96 Bøg AgnesTeam Interklima ABC Copenhagen + 05:17
97 Affolati IreneAromitalia 3T Vaiano + 05:17
98 Kirk Schad CarolineTeam Interklima ABC Copenhagen + 05:17
99 Auerbach-Lind LauraTeam Sydbank Bach Advokater + 07:30
100 Söderqvist AnnaSweden + 07:30
101 Gschwentner LeilaLiv AlUla Jayco Women’s Continental Team + 07:30
102 Wahlström EllaSweden + 07:30
103 Gerpott FenjaWheel Divas Cycling Team + 07:30
104 Potapova FainaAstana Dewi Women Team + 07:30
105 Bik MirandaJEGG-DJR Academy + 08:40
106 Dubcova StepankaBB Com Cycling Mix Team + 08:40
107 Bjørn Sørensen Astrid MarieTeam Sydbank Bach Advokater + 08:40
108 Antikainen HeidiWV Schijndel + 08:40
109 Zumer HanaSlovenia + 08:40
110 Frantzich MatildaTeam Sydbank Bach Advokater + 09:43
111 van Velzen ZoëGT Krush RebelLease + 09:43
112 Rødsgaard MartheKDM-Pack Cycling Team + 09:43
113 Knox FrøyaGrouwels-Watersley R&D Road Team + 09:43
114 Littbarski-Gray SeanaLKT-Team + 09:47
115 Tottolo ElisaAromitalia 3T Vaiano + 09:43
116 Bonini FannyAromitalia 3T Vaiano + 10:23
117 Spirina AlinaAstana Dewi Women Team + 12:08
118 Delia Priatna AyustinaAstana Dewi Women Team + 12:32
119 Broughton CharlotteKDM-Pack Cycling Team + 13:50
120 Kepczynska OliwiaPoland + 16:11
DNS Troelsen MilleKDM-Pack Cycling Team
DNS Vollering BodineWV Schijndel
DNF Kankovska NelaBB Com Cycling Mix Team
DNF Hammarström TildeSweden
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Lechner CorinnaWheel Divas Cycling Team05:33:01
2 De Schepper LoreAG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team+ 13
3 Pintar UrsaSlovenia+ 15
4 5 Knaven MirreAG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team+ 15
5 3 Van Sinaey XaydeeFenix-Deceuninck Development Team+ 20
6 2 Söderqvist KarinSweden+ 23
7 2 Zigart UrskaLiv AlUla Jayco Women’s Continental Team+ 23
8 2 Francis JenayaGrouwels-Watersley R&D Road Team+ 26
9 1 Laing NeleMAXX-SOLAR ROSE Women Racing+ 31
10 1 Van Hout ReneeGT Krush RebelLease+ 36
11 1 Kulynych OlhaFenix-Deceuninck Development Team+ 36
12 5 Parry EllieGrouwels-Watersley R&D Road Team+ 43
13 6 Kopecky JuliaAG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team+ 47
14 1 Fuchs LeaMAXX-SOLAR ROSE Women Racing+ 57
15 1 Jeffers EmmaLiv AlUla Jayco Women’s Continental Team+ 01:04
16 3 Plosaj NikolMAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw+ 01:04
17 1 Meert MariekeBelgium+ 01:04
18 3 Heisel MajaTeam Interklima ABC Copenhagen+ 01:04
19 3 Wankiewicz OlgaMAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw+ 01:04
20 2 Bajgerova NikolaMAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw+ 01:11
21 3 Batyrbekova BotaAstana Dewi Women Team+ 01:11
22 4 Colborne HenriettaGT Krush RebelLease+ 01:11
23 Dekker NoorJEGG-DJR Academy+ 01:11
24 4 Van Heel SanneWV Schijndel+ 01:11
25 4 van der Most SophieJEGG-DJR Academy+ 01:11
26 1 Baks MarissaGT Krush RebelLease+ 01:11
27 4 Vandenbulcke JesseBelgium+ 01:17
28 1 Moerman TessBelgium+ 01:17
29 5 Lantzsch SelmaMAXX-SOLAR ROSE Women Racing+ 01:17
30 2 Brzezna MonikaMAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw+ 01:17
31 1 Goldschmidt KarolineLKT-Team+ 01:17
32 1 Wilkos KatarzynaMAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw+ 01:17
33 4 Huys TabeaMAXX-SOLAR ROSE Women Racing+ 01:23
34 1 Röhricht LaraWheel Divas Cycling Team+ 01:23
35 5 Linthoudt JadeAG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team+ 01:29
36 11 Polites AlyssaLiv AlUla Jayco Women’s Continental Team+ 01:29
37 4 Nemcova BarboraTeam Dukla Praha+ 01:29
38 1 Colnar SpelaSlovenia+ 01:29
39 7 Jandova VeronikaCycleversum Women Team+ 01:29
40 4 Holm MikkaKDM-Pack Cycling Team+ 01:29
41 2 Sap JulieFenix-Deceuninck Development Team+ 01:29
42 9 Söderström MikaSweden+ 01:29
43 5 Tulowitzki InkaWheel Divas Cycling Team+ 01:29
44 9 Szalinska TamaraMAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw+ 01:39
45 11 Jakubowska ZofiaPoland+ 01:39
46 13 Schmid KaiaLiv AlUla Jayco Women’s Continental Team+ 01:44
47 15 Kvist Nybroe AmalieTeam Interklima ABC Copenhagen+ 01:44
48 13 Norbert Riberolle MarionFenix-Deceuninck Development Team+ 01:44
49 22 Costantini RominaAromitalia 3T Vaiano+ 01:46
50 36 Claes LotteBelgium+ 02:27
51 17 Kazakova ViolettaAstana Dewi Women Team+ 02:29
52 5 Granqvist EbbaSweden+ 02:39
53 35 Popelier LotteFenix-Deceuninck Development Team+ 03:25
54 39 Bragh Lorenzen ChristinaTeam Interklima ABC Copenhagen+ 03:46
55 35 Slamova DenisaWheel Divas Cycling Team+ 03:52
56 43 Svrckova BarboraCycleversum Women Team+ 04:33
57 25 Bolks FlorienWV Schijndel+ 06:13
58 20 Douderova KaterinaBB Com Cycling Mix Team+ 06:19
59 23 Sipko UrszulaPoland+ 06:19
60 10 Uiterwijk Winkel MeikeGT Krush RebelLease+ 06:25
61 19 Brouwers JulieBelgium+ 06:25
62 13 Marasco MargotAG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team+ 06:25
63 18 Matula AlicjaPoland+ 06:25
64 12 Ossim AkpeillAstana Dewi Women Team+ 06:35
65 11 Wasaty WeronikaPoland+ 06:35
66 8 van Zeelst LiekeGT Krush RebelLease+ 06:37
67 7 Hartychova NicoleTeam Dukla Praha+ 06:40
68 3 Jordan DorkaGrouwels-Watersley R&D Road Team+ 06:47
69 3 Machacova JarmilaTeam Dukla Praha+ 06:47
70 3 Andres MichelleTeam Sydbank Bach Advokater+ 06:47
71 2 Vitillo MatildeLiv AlUla Jayco Women’s Continental Team+ 06:52
72 2 Sander Laura LizetteAG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team+ 06:54
73 van Zuthem CeciliaFenix-Deceuninck Development Team+ 07:00
74 5 van den Eijnden JonyWV Schijndel+ 07:00
75 2 Mayrhofer LucyLKT-Team+ 07:00
76 Schoppe OliviaLKT-Team+ 07:00
77 5 Schulz TinaMAXX-SOLAR ROSE Women Racing+ 07:00
78 2 Markova AdelaTeam Dukla Praha+ 07:00
79 5 Van Oort AmberJEGG-DJR Academy+ 07:00
80 2 Grulichova EliskaTeam Dukla Praha+ 07:00
81 Coumans LieskeJEGG-DJR Academy+ 07:13
82 1 Hoefmans PemGrouwels-Watersley R&D Road Team+ 07:18
83 8 Galof PijaSlovenia+ 08:25
84 8 Serne ElisaKDM-Pack Cycling Team+ 08:31
85 9 Kirk Schad CarolineTeam Interklima ABC Copenhagen+ 08:43
86 14 Thieme PaulaWheel Divas Cycling Team+ 09:00
87 11 Serop AnnaTeam Sydbank Bach Advokater+ 09:00
88 8 Clausen Koerner JohannaTeam Interklima ABC Copenhagen+ 09:00
89 14 Tal MaayanKDM-Pack Cycling Team+ 09:12
90 19 Potapova FainaAstana Dewi Women Team+ 09:13
91 15 Bøg AgnesTeam Interklima ABC Copenhagen+ 09:18
92 16 Nielsen Maribo JulieTeam Sydbank Bach Advokater+ 09:23
93 17 Pestotnik SaraSlovenia+ 09:23
94 17 Hild AmélieMAXX-SOLAR ROSE Women Racing+ 09:23
95 10 Gschwentner LeilaLiv AlUla Jayco Women’s Continental Team+ 09:35
96 17 Dopjans HannaLKT-Team+ 09:38
97 34 Zumer HanaSlovenia+ 10:10
98 18 Van Breeijen ViolindeJEGG-DJR Academy+ 10:17
99 15 Dubcova StepankaBB Com Cycling Mix Team+ 10:45
100 1 Gerpott FenjaWheel Divas Cycling Team+ 11:20
101 16 Van Heel LisaWV Schijndel+ 11:22
102 7 Wahlström EllaSweden+ 11:36
103 11 Auerbach-Lind LauraTeam Sydbank Bach Advokater+ 11:51
104 17 Tottolo ElisaAromitalia 3T Vaiano+ 12:10
105 Antikainen HeidiWV Schijndel+ 12:35
106 1 Bik MirandaJEGG-DJR Academy+ 12:41
107 12 Frantzich MatildaTeam Sydbank Bach Advokater+ 13:12
108 6 Rødsgaard MartheKDM-Pack Cycling Team+ 13:33
109 5 van Velzen ZoëGT Krush RebelLease+ 13:38
110 8 Söderqvist AnnaSweden+ 13:42
111 47 Delia Priatna AyustinaAstana Dewi Women Team+ 14:02
112 30 Spirina AlinaAstana Dewi Women Team+ 14:04
113 16 Bonini FannyAromitalia 3T Vaiano+ 14:06
114 8 Affolati IreneAromitalia 3T Vaiano+ 15:48
115 4 Knox FrøyaGrouwels-Watersley R&D Road Team+ 16:19
116 5 Bjørn Sørensen Astrid MarieTeam Sydbank Bach Advokater+ 16:27
117 6 Mars AniekGrouwels-Watersley R&D Road Team+ 16:50
118 43 Kepczynska OliwiaPoland+ 17:54
119 4 Broughton CharlotteKDM-Pack Cycling Team+ 18:20
120 4 Littbarski-Gray SeanaLKT-Team+ 21:48
Pos Rider Team Time
1 De Schepper LoreAG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team 05:33:14
2 4 Knaven MirreAG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team + 02
3 2 Van Sinaey XaydeeFenix-Deceuninck Development Team + 07
4 2 Söderqvist KarinSweden + 10
5 2 Francis JenayaGrouwels-Watersley R&D Road Team + 13
6 3 Parry EllieGrouwels-Watersley R&D Road Team + 30
7 3 Kopecky JuliaAG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team + 34
8 1 Jeffers EmmaLiv AlUla Jayco Women’s Continental Team + 51
9 1 Wankiewicz OlgaMAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 51
10 1 Batyrbekova BotaAstana Dewi Women Team + 58
11 1 Van Heel SanneWV Schijndel + 58
12 1 Moerman TessBelgium + 01:04
13 1 Lantzsch SelmaMAXX-SOLAR ROSE Women Racing + 01:04
14 3 Huys TabeaMAXX-SOLAR ROSE Women Racing + 01:10
15 Röhricht LaraWheel Divas Cycling Team + 01:10
16 4 Linthoudt JadeAG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team + 01:16
17 8 Polites AlyssaLiv AlUla Jayco Women’s Continental Team + 01:16
18 3 Nemcova BarboraTeam Dukla Praha + 01:16
19 Colnar SpelaSlovenia + 01:16
20 3 Holm MikkaKDM-Pack Cycling Team + 01:16
21 7 Szalinska TamaraMAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 01:26
22 8 Jakubowska ZofiaPoland + 01:26
23 8 Schmid KaiaLiv AlUla Jayco Women’s Continental Team + 01:31
24 12 Costantini RominaAromitalia 3T Vaiano + 01:33
25 8 Kazakova ViolettaAstana Dewi Women Team + 02:16
26 8 Douderova KaterinaBB Com Cycling Mix Team + 06:06
27 11 Sipko UrszulaPoland + 06:06
28 6 Brouwers JulieBelgium + 06:12
29 3 Marasco MargotAG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team + 06:12
30 6 Matula AlicjaPoland + 06:12
31 4 Ossim AkpeillAstana Dewi Women Team + 06:22
32 3 Wasaty WeronikaPoland + 06:22
33 1 Jordan DorkaGrouwels-Watersley R&D Road Team + 06:34
34 Sander Laura LizetteAG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team + 06:41
35 van Zuthem CeciliaFenix-Deceuninck Development Team + 06:47
36 3 van den Eijnden JonyWV Schijndel + 06:47
37 Mayrhofer LucyLKT-Team + 06:47
38 2 Markova AdelaTeam Dukla Praha + 06:47
39 1 Grulichova EliskaTeam Dukla Praha + 06:47
40 2 Hoefmans PemGrouwels-Watersley R&D Road Team + 07:05
41 6 Galof PijaSlovenia + 08:12
42 7 Tal MaayanKDM-Pack Cycling Team + 08:59
43 10 Pestotnik SaraSlovenia + 09:10
44 Gschwentner LeilaLiv AlUla Jayco Women’s Continental Team + 09:22
45 10 Dopjans HannaLKT-Team + 09:25
46 3 Dubcova StepankaBB Com Cycling Mix Team + 10:32
47 10 Van Heel LisaWV Schijndel + 11:09
48 4 Wahlström EllaSweden + 11:23
49 7 Auerbach-Lind LauraTeam Sydbank Bach Advokater + 11:38
50 5 Tottolo ElisaAromitalia 3T Vaiano + 11:57
51 Antikainen HeidiWV Schijndel + 12:22
52 2 van Velzen ZoëGT Krush RebelLease + 13:25
53 5 Söderqvist AnnaSweden + 13:29
54 13 Spirina AlinaAstana Dewi Women Team + 13:51
55 7 Bonini FannyAromitalia 3T Vaiano + 13:53
56 6 Affolati IreneAromitalia 3T Vaiano + 15:35
57 2 Knox FrøyaGrouwels-Watersley R&D Road Team + 16:06
58 3 Bjørn Sørensen Astrid MarieTeam Sydbank Bach Advokater + 16:14
59 4 Mars AniekGrouwels-Watersley R&D Road Team + 16:37
60 24 Kepczynska OliwiaPoland + 17:41
61 3 Littbarski-Gray SeanaLKT-Team + 21:35
Pos Team Time
1 AG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team 16:40:45
2 1 Fenix-Deceuninck Development Team + 49
3 1 MAXX-SOLAR ROSE Women Racing + 01:03
4 Liv AlUla Jayco Women’s Continental Team + 01:14
5 1 GT Krush RebelLease + 01:16
6 1 Wheel Divas Cycling Team + 01:29
7 1 Belgium + 01:35
8 3 MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 01:37
9 1 Sweden + 02:44
10 8 Team Interklima ABC Copenhagen + 04:52
11 2 Grouwels-Watersley R&D Road Team + 06:14
12 1 Slovenia + 06:53
13 1 JEGG-DJR Academy + 07:40
14 1 Astana Dewi Women Team + 08:33
15 2 Poland + 12:41
16 2 WV Schijndel + 12:42
17 1 Team Dukla Praha + 13:14
18 1 LKT-Team + 13:35
19 2 KDM-Pack Cycling Team + 17:25
20 Aromitalia 3T Vaiano + 21:14
21 1 Team Sydbank Bach Advokater + 22:51

Information