Gracia Orlová

UCI, Stage race, 25th -28th April 2024, Czechia

GC Youth Points Mountain Sprint Team

DoB?
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Lechner CorinnaWheel Divas Cycling Team4010:20:43
2 Knaven MirreAG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team30+ 31
3 Zigart UrskaLiv AlUla Jayco Women’s Continental Team25+ 45
4 Laing NeleMAXX-SOLAR ROSE Women Racing20+ 47
5 De Schepper LoreAG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team15+ 53
6 Van Sinaey XaydeeFenix-Deceuninck Development Team10+ 01:00
7 Fuchs LeaMAXX-SOLAR ROSE Women Racing5+ 01:02
8 Pintar UrsaSlovenia3+ 01:05
9 Kopecky JuliaAG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team3+ 01:05
10 Huys TabeaMAXX-SOLAR ROSE Women Racing3+ 01:06
11 Wankiewicz OlgaMAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw+ 01:28
12 Kulynych OlhaFenix-Deceuninck Development Team+ 01:33
13 Van Hout ReneeGT Krush RebelLease+ 01:36
14 Goldschmidt KarolineLKT-Team+ 01:38
15 Sap JulieFenix-Deceuninck Development Team+ 01:39
16 Bajgerova NikolaMAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw+ 01:39
17 Francis JenayaGrouwels-Watersley R&D Road Team+ 01:42
18 Söderqvist KarinSweden+ 01:45
19 Norbert Riberolle MarionFenix-Deceuninck Development Team+ 01:45
20 Parry EllieGrouwels-Watersley R&D Road Team+ 01:45
21 Jeffers EmmaLiv AlUla Jayco Women’s Continental Team+ 01:53
22 Plosaj NikolMAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw+ 02:04
23 Dekker NoorJEGG-DJR Academy+ 02:12
24 Van Heel SanneWV Schijndel+ 02:15
25 Lantzsch SelmaMAXX-SOLAR ROSE Women Racing+ 02:15
26 Heisel MajaTeam Interklima ABC Copenhagen+ 02:29
27 Polites AlyssaLiv AlUla Jayco Women’s Continental Team+ 02:31
28 Tulowitzki InkaWheel Divas Cycling Team+ 02:32
29 Brzezna MonikaMAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw+ 02:36
30 van der Most SophieJEGG-DJR Academy+ 02:37
31 Szalinska TamaraMAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw+ 02:45
32 Schmid KaiaLiv AlUla Jayco Women’s Continental Team+ 02:48
33 Colborne HenriettaGT Krush RebelLease+ 02:50
34 Batyrbekova BotaAstana Dewi Women Team+ 02:58
35 Nemcova BarboraTeam Dukla Praha+ 02:59
36 Meert MariekeBelgium+ 03:01
37 Linthoudt JadeAG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team+ 03:05
38 Vandenbulcke JesseBelgium+ 03:16
39 Söderström MikaSweden+ 03:20
40 Claes LotteBelgium+ 03:30
41 Jandova VeronikaCycleversum Women Team+ 03:39
42 Kvist Nybroe AmalieTeam Interklima ABC Copenhagen+ 03:40
43 Jakubowska ZofiaPoland+ 03:41
44 Colnar SpelaSlovenia+ 03:43
45 Baks MarissaGT Krush RebelLease+ 03:58
46 Costantini RominaAromitalia 3T Vaiano+ 04:13
47 Bragh Lorenzen ChristinaTeam Interklima ABC Copenhagen+ 04:19
48 Moerman TessBelgium+ 04:31
49 Sander Laura LizetteAG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team+ 07:24
50 Jordan DorkaGrouwels-Watersley R&D Road Team+ 08:09
51 Sipko UrszulaPoland+ 08:13
52 van Zuthem CeciliaFenix-Deceuninck Development Team+ 08:20
53 Uiterwijk Winkel MeikeGT Krush RebelLease+ 08:34
54 Vitillo MatildeLiv AlUla Jayco Women’s Continental Team+ 08:46
55 Marasco MargotAG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team+ 08:47
56 Andres MichelleTeam Sydbank Bach Advokater+ 08:51
57 Machacova JarmilaTeam Dukla Praha+ 09:06
58 Markova AdelaTeam Dukla Praha+ 09:08
59 Mayrhofer LucyLKT-Team+ 09:08
60 Hartychova NicoleTeam Dukla Praha+ 09:10
61 van Zeelst LiekeGT Krush RebelLease+ 09:29
62 Röhricht LaraWheel Divas Cycling Team+ 09:38
63 Nielsen Maribo JulieTeam Sydbank Bach Advokater+ 09:38
64 Hoefmans PemGrouwels-Watersley R&D Road Team+ 09:42
65 van den Eijnden JonyWV Schijndel+ 09:43
66 Brouwers JulieBelgium+ 09:46
67 Clausen Koerner JohannaTeam Interklima ABC Copenhagen+ 11:08
68 Gschwentner LeilaLiv AlUla Jayco Women’s Continental Team+ 11:17
69 Slamova DenisaWheel Divas Cycling Team+ 11:20
70 Serne ElisaKDM-Pack Cycling Team+ 12:33
71 Wahlström EllaSweden+ 13:18
72 Dubcova StepankaBB Com Cycling Mix Team+ 14:38
73 Granqvist EbbaSweden+ 15:07
74 Bolks FlorienWV Schijndel+ 15:25
75 van Velzen ZoëGT Krush RebelLease+ 15:35
76 Coumans LieskeJEGG-DJR Academy+ 15:57
77 Van Oort AmberJEGG-DJR Academy+ 16:27
78 Popelier LotteFenix-Deceuninck Development Team+ 17:41
79 Affolati IreneAromitalia 3T Vaiano+ 18:37
80 Svrckova BarboraCycleversum Women Team+ 18:44
81 Hild AmélieMAXX-SOLAR ROSE Women Racing+ 19:09
82 Van Breeijen ViolindeJEGG-DJR Academy+ 19:16
83 Grulichova EliskaTeam Dukla Praha+ 19:39
84 Potapova FainaAstana Dewi Women Team+ 20:02
85 Schulz TinaMAXX-SOLAR ROSE Women Racing+ 21:01
86 Tal MaayanKDM-Pack Cycling Team+ 21:18
87 Bøg AgnesTeam Interklima ABC Copenhagen+ 21:35
88 Kirk Schad CarolineTeam Interklima ABC Copenhagen+ 22:09
89 Antikainen HeidiWV Schijndel+ 26:11
90 Douderova KaterinaBB Com Cycling Mix Team+ 26:44
91 Söderqvist AnnaSweden+ 27:20
92 Van Heel LisaWV Schijndel+ 27:43
93 Zumer HanaSlovenia+ 28:52
94 Bonini FannyAromitalia 3T Vaiano+ 41:21
DNF Müllerova PatricieAromitalia 3T Vaiano
DNF Tottolo ElisaAromitalia 3T Vaiano
DNF Zanzi ValentinaAromitalia 3T Vaiano
DNF Delia Priatna AyustinaAstana Dewi Women Team
DNF Kazakova ViolettaAstana Dewi Women Team
DNF Ossim AkpeillAstana Dewi Women Team
DNF Spirina AlinaAstana Dewi Women Team
DNF Kankovska NelaBB Com Cycling Mix Team
DNF Pernicka AdelaBB Com Cycling Mix Team
DNF Siegers EmmaBelgium
DNF Bartosova MartinaCycleversum Women Team
DNF Mikolajewska KorneliaCycleversum Women Team
DNF Knox FrøyaGrouwels-Watersley R&D Road Team
DNF Mars AniekGrouwels-Watersley R&D Road Team
DNF Bik MirandaJEGG-DJR Academy
DNF Broughton CharlotteKDM-Pack Cycling Team
DNF Holm MikkaKDM-Pack Cycling Team
DNF Rødsgaard MartheKDM-Pack Cycling Team
DNF Troelsen MilleKDM-Pack Cycling Team
DNF Dopjans HannaLKT-Team
DNF Littbarski-Gray SeanaLKT-Team
DNF Reißner Lena CharlotteLKT-Team
DNF Schoppe OliviaLKT-Team
DNF Wilkos KatarzynaMAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw
DNF Dutczak RozaliaPoland
DNF Kepczynska OliwiaPoland
DNF Matula AlicjaPoland
DNF Wasaty WeronikaPoland
DNF Galof PijaSlovenia
DNF Pestotnik SaraSlovenia
DNF Pirs EmaSlovenia
DNF Hammarström TildeSweden
DNF Auerbach-Lind LauraTeam Sydbank Bach Advokater
DNF Bjørn Sørensen Astrid MarieTeam Sydbank Bach Advokater
DNF Frantzich MatildaTeam Sydbank Bach Advokater
DNF Serop AnnaTeam Sydbank Bach Advokater
DNF Vollering BodineWV Schijndel
DNF Gerpott FenjaWheel Divas Cycling Team
DNF Thieme PaulaWheel Divas Cycling Team
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Knaven MirreAG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team 10:21:14
2 De Schepper LoreAG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team + 22
3 Van Sinaey XaydeeFenix-Deceuninck Development Team + 29
4 Kopecky JuliaAG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team + 34
5 Huys TabeaMAXX-SOLAR ROSE Women Racing + 35
6 Wankiewicz OlgaMAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 57
7 Francis JenayaGrouwels-Watersley R&D Road Team + 01:11
8 Söderqvist KarinSweden + 01:14
9 Parry EllieGrouwels-Watersley R&D Road Team + 01:14
10 Jeffers EmmaLiv AlUla Jayco Women’s Continental Team + 01:22
11 Van Heel SanneWV Schijndel + 01:44
12 Lantzsch SelmaMAXX-SOLAR ROSE Women Racing + 01:44
13 Polites AlyssaLiv AlUla Jayco Women’s Continental Team + 02:00
14 Szalinska TamaraMAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 02:14
15 Schmid KaiaLiv AlUla Jayco Women’s Continental Team + 02:17
16 Batyrbekova BotaAstana Dewi Women Team + 02:27
17 Nemcova BarboraTeam Dukla Praha + 02:28
18 Linthoudt JadeAG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team + 02:34
19 Jakubowska ZofiaPoland + 03:10
20 Colnar SpelaSlovenia + 03:12
21 Costantini RominaAromitalia 3T Vaiano + 03:42
22 Moerman TessBelgium + 04:00
23 Sander Laura LizetteAG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team + 06:53
24 Jordan DorkaGrouwels-Watersley R&D Road Team + 07:38
25 Sipko UrszulaPoland + 07:42
26 van Zuthem CeciliaFenix-Deceuninck Development Team + 07:49
27 Marasco MargotAG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team + 08:16
28 Markova AdelaTeam Dukla Praha + 08:37
29 Mayrhofer LucyLKT-Team + 08:37
30 Röhricht LaraWheel Divas Cycling Team + 09:07
31 Hoefmans PemGrouwels-Watersley R&D Road Team + 09:11
32 van den Eijnden JonyWV Schijndel + 09:12
33 Brouwers JulieBelgium + 09:15
34 Gschwentner LeilaLiv AlUla Jayco Women’s Continental Team + 10:46
35 Wahlström EllaSweden + 12:47
36 Dubcova StepankaBB Com Cycling Mix Team + 14:07
37 van Velzen ZoëGT Krush RebelLease + 15:04
38 Affolati IreneAromitalia 3T Vaiano + 18:06
39 Grulichova EliskaTeam Dukla Praha + 19:08
40 Tal MaayanKDM-Pack Cycling Team + 20:47
41 Antikainen HeidiWV Schijndel + 25:40
42 Douderova KaterinaBB Com Cycling Mix Team + 26:13
43 Söderqvist AnnaSweden + 26:49
44 Van Heel LisaWV Schijndel + 27:12
45 Bonini FannyAromitalia 3T Vaiano + 40:50
Pos Rider Team Points
1 Knaven MirreAG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team 63
2 Lechner CorinnaWheel Divas Cycling Team 59
3 Jeffers EmmaLiv AlUla Jayco Women’s Continental Team 54
4 Wankiewicz OlgaMAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw 36
5 De Schepper LoreAG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team 35
6 Van Sinaey XaydeeFenix-Deceuninck Development Team 32
7 Pintar UrsaSlovenia 30
8 Bajgerova NikolaMAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw 23
9 Söderqvist KarinSweden 22
10 Zigart UrskaLiv AlUla Jayco Women’s Continental Team 19
11 Francis JenayaGrouwels-Watersley R&D Road Team 19
12 Schmid KaiaLiv AlUla Jayco Women’s Continental Team 19
13 Van Hout ReneeGT Krush RebelLease 18
14 Norbert Riberolle MarionFenix-Deceuninck Development Team 17
15 Sander Laura LizetteAG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team 15
16 Kopecky JuliaAG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team 14
17 Laing NeleMAXX-SOLAR ROSE Women Racing 14
18 van Zuthem CeciliaFenix-Deceuninck Development Team 14
19 Nielsen Maribo JulieTeam Sydbank Bach Advokater 12
20 Huys TabeaMAXX-SOLAR ROSE Women Racing 10
21 Kulynych OlhaFenix-Deceuninck Development Team 10
22 van den Eijnden JonyWV Schijndel 10
23 Van Heel SanneWV Schijndel 9
24 Fuchs LeaMAXX-SOLAR ROSE Women Racing 9
25 Uiterwijk Winkel MeikeGT Krush RebelLease 9
26 Colborne HenriettaGT Krush RebelLease 8
27 Meert MariekeBelgium 8
28 Sap JulieFenix-Deceuninck Development Team 7
29 Heisel MajaTeam Interklima ABC Copenhagen 7
30 Claes LotteBelgium 6
31 Goldschmidt KarolineLKT-Team 4
32 Batyrbekova BotaAstana Dewi Women Team 4
33 Parry EllieGrouwels-Watersley R&D Road Team 3
34 Markova AdelaTeam Dukla Praha 3
35 Lantzsch SelmaMAXX-SOLAR ROSE Women Racing 1

Information