Right now: Transfers 2022 > 2023

Gracia Orlová - 2022

Stage GC Points Mountain Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Skalniak-Sójka Agnieszka ATOM Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wroclaw 8 02:45:03
2 Karasiewicz Karolina TKK Pacific Nestle Fitness 5 + 00
3 Ghekiere Justine Belgium 3 + 00
4 Rissveds Jenny Sweden 1 + 00
5 Wlodarczyk Dominika ATOM Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wroclaw + 00
6 Colborne Henrietta GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 00
7 Schweinberger Christina Austria + 00
8 Schrempf Carina Austria + 00
9 Goossens Marthe Belgium + 00
10 De Vries Femke GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 00
11 Van Eynde Fien Belgium + 00
12 Jordan Dorka Cyklotrénink/Panorama + 00
13 Bajgerova Nikola Force-SportRaces + 00
14 Heisel Maja Team ABC Dame Elite + 00
15 Bravec Urska BTC City Ljubljana Scott + 00
16 Zemanova Kristyna Force-SportRaces + 00
17 Pozzobon Beatrice Team Mendelspeck + 00
18 Boskamp Lente WV Schijndel + 00
19 Söderqvist Karin Sweden + 00
20 Przezak Dorota TKK Pacific Nestle Fitness + 00
21 Susnik Tjasa BTC City Ljubljana Scott + 00
22 Zsanko Petra Cyklotrénink/Panorama + 00
23 Borgström Julia Sweden + 16
24 Slanikova Nela Force-SportRaces + 16
25 Krzeslak Natalia TKK Pacific Nestle Fitness + 16
26 Fuchs Lea WheelDivas Cycling Team + 16
27 Michiels Githa Belgium + 16
28 Tasane Elina Estonia + 16
29 Stelling Victoria Team Stuttgart + 16
30 Gatscher Eva Maria Team Mendelspeck + 24
31 Kohoutkova Katerina Team Dukla Praha + 24
32 Hartychova Nicole Team Dukla Praha + 24
33 Sevcikova Petra Team Dukla Praha + 24
34 Tuisk Aidi Gerde Estonia + 24
35 Molenaar Laura WV Schijndel + 24
36 Brzezna Monika ATOM Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wroclaw + 24
37 Ruzickova Anna Team Dukla Praha + 24
38 Jencusova Nora Slovakia + 24
39 Eklund Nathalie Sweden + 24
40 Bobnar Nika BTC City Ljubljana Scott + 24
41 Jensen Marita Team ABC Dame Elite + 24
42 Krahl Judith Team Stuttgart + 24
43 Gademan Sera WV Schijndel + 34
44 Ehrberg Liisa Estonia + 34
45 Lorkowska Patrycija TKK Pacific Nestle Fitness + 34
46 Medvedova Tereza Slovakia + 34
47 Schoppe Olivia maxx-solar Lindig + 40
48 Slamova Denisa Cyklotrénink/Panorama + 40
49 Vanickova Tereza Cyklotrénink/Panorama + 40
50 Kvasnickova Eliska Force-SportRaces + 45
51 Hechler Katharina maxx-solar Lindig + 45
52 Jesenko Erika BTC City Ljubljana Scott + 45
53 Cosentino Caris Team Mendelspeck + 51
54 Dopjans Hanna Team Stuttgart + 51
55 Hartz Marie-Louise Team ABC Dame Elite + 51
56 Bartosova Martina Cyklotrénink/Panorama + 51
57 Pikulik Daria ATOM Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wroclaw + 51
58 Majewska Oliwia TKK Pacific Nestle Fitness + 51
59 Hendriks Dieke WV Schijndel + 01:05
60 Wilkos Katarzyna ATOM Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wroclaw + 01:10
61 Kloese Rose WV Schijndel + 01:41
62 Bengtsson Felicia Sweden + 08:26
63 Pugelj Nina BTC City Ljubljana Scott + 09:36
64 Bragh Lorenzen Christina Team ABC Dame Elite + 10:36
65 Bartova Gabriela Team Dukla Praha + 10:44
66 Baks Marissa GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 10:44
67 Lantzsch Selma Team Stuttgart + 10:44
68 Van Heel Sanne WV Schijndel + 10:44
69 Kurnicka Tereza Slovakia + 10:44
70 Soonik Kristel Sandra Estonia + 10:44
71 Röhricht Lara One World Team + 10:44
72 Clausen Koerner Johanna Team ABC Dame Elite + 10:44
73 Debnarova Laura BRS Kaktus Bike + 10:44
74 Wroblewska Maja TKK Pacific Nestle Fitness + 10:44
75 Winkelhag Mira One World Team + 10:44
76 Heigl Nadja WheelDivas Cycling Team + 10:44
77 Reichert Alina WheelDivas Cycling Team + 10:44
78 Stadler Sabine Austria + 10:44
79 Zeitler Martha One World Team + 10:44
80 Pöhl Kerstin Team Stuttgart + 10:44
81 Bärnthaler Sarah Austria + 10:44
82 Schulz Tina maxx-solar Lindig + 10:44
83 Heitzmann Dorothea One World Team + 10:44
84 Jährig Fabienne maxx-solar Lindig + 10:58
85 Findrova Marianna Slovakia + 11:06
86 Svrckova Barbora BRS Kaktus Bike + 11:06
87 Van Neck Melissa GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 11:12
DNS Sgrisleri Martina Born To Win G20 Ambedo
DNF Pisciali Francesca Team Mendelspeck
DNF Vandenbulcke Jesse Belgium
DNF Pikulik Wiktoria ATOM Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wroclaw
DNF Gedraityte Akvile Lithuania
DNF Aernouts Amber Belgium
DNF Fandel Hannah Team Stuttgart
DNF Marb Maria WheelDivas Cycling Team
DNF Säfsten Nathalie Sweden
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Skalniak-Sójka Agnieszka ATOM Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wroclaw 10:41:28
2 Rissveds Jenny Sweden + 29
3 Schweinberger Christina Austria + 33
4 Wlodarczyk Dominika ATOM Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wroclaw + 01:01
5 1 Borgström Julia Sweden + 01:25
6 1 De Vries Femke GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 01:47
7 2 Bajgerova Nikola Force-SportRaces + 02:04
8 Schrempf Carina Austria + 02:04
9 1 Colborne Henrietta GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 02:09
10 1 Söderqvist Karin Sweden + 02:13
11 1 Fuchs Lea WheelDivas Cycling Team + 02:33
12 2 Michiels Githa Belgium + 02:54
13 Brzezna Monika ATOM Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wroclaw + 02:58
14 2 Karasiewicz Karolina TKK Pacific Nestle Fitness + 03:07
15 Gatscher Eva Maria Team Mendelspeck + 03:30
16 4 Goossens Marthe Belgium + 04:28
17 1 Krzeslak Natalia TKK Pacific Nestle Fitness + 04:41
18 5 Zsanko Petra Cyklotrénink/Panorama + 04:51
19 2 Molenaar Laura WV Schijndel + 04:55
20 4 Ghekiere Justine Belgium + 04:58
21 1 Slanikova Nela Force-SportRaces + 05:00
22 3 Jordan Dorka Cyklotrénink/Panorama + 05:06
23 4 Boskamp Lente WV Schijndel + 05:37
24 2 Eklund Nathalie Sweden + 05:56
25 6 Susnik Tjasa BTC City Ljubljana Scott + 05:58
26 6 Jensen Marita Team ABC Dame Elite + 06:30
27 1 Pikulik Daria ATOM Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wroclaw + 06:34
28 2 Jesenko Erika BTC City Ljubljana Scott + 06:38
29 4 Zemanova Kristyna Force-SportRaces + 07:34
30 6 Przezak Dorota TKK Pacific Nestle Fitness + 08:14
31 4 Van Eynde Fien Belgium + 08:14
32 2 Kvasnickova Eliska Force-SportRaces + 08:22
33 4 Jencusova Nora Slovakia + 08:46
34 4 Bobnar Nika BTC City Ljubljana Scott + 08:54
35 6 Bravec Urska BTC City Ljubljana Scott + 09:00
36 6 Heisel Maja Team ABC Dame Elite + 09:09
37 2 Hartz Marie-Louise Team ABC Dame Elite + 09:30
38 5 Gademan Sera WV Schijndel + 11:06
39 5 Slamova Denisa Cyklotrénink/Panorama + 11:18
40 6 Tuisk Aidi Gerde Estonia + 13:53
41 7 Stelling Victoria Team Stuttgart + 14:01
42 5 Sevcikova Petra Team Dukla Praha + 14:08
43 2 Majewska Oliwia TKK Pacific Nestle Fitness + 14:10
44 8 Ruzickova Anna Team Dukla Praha + 14:18
45 8 Tasane Elina Estonia + 14:19
46 8 Kohoutkova Katerina Team Dukla Praha + 14:34
47 13 Krahl Judith Team Stuttgart + 15:37
48 10 Schoppe Olivia maxx-solar Lindig + 15:39
49 7 Hendriks Dieke WV Schijndel + 16:01
50 11 Medvedova Tereza Slovakia + 16:02
51 12 Hartychova Nicole Team Dukla Praha + 16:27
52 12 Ehrberg Liisa Estonia + 16:43
53 14 Hechler Katharina maxx-solar Lindig + 17:45
54 14 Stadler Sabine Austria + 19:41
55 18 Pozzobon Beatrice Team Mendelspeck + 21:04
56 14 Wilkos Katarzyna ATOM Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wroclaw + 21:04
57 18 Dopjans Hanna Team Stuttgart + 22:53
58 18 Vanickova Tereza Cyklotrénink/Panorama + 23:14
59 Bengtsson Felicia Sweden + 23:31
60 11 Bärnthaler Sarah Austria + 24:29
61 11 Röhricht Lara One World Team + 24:36
62 11 Bartova Gabriela Team Dukla Praha + 24:38
63 8 Baks Marissa GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 25:13
64 7 Van Heel Sanne WV Schijndel + 25:41
65 Pugelj Nina BTC City Ljubljana Scott + 26:13
66 15 Bartosova Martina Cyklotrénink/Panorama + 27:19
67 1 Heigl Nadja WheelDivas Cycling Team + 27:34
68 Lantzsch Selma Team Stuttgart + 28:27
69 13 Cosentino Caris Team Mendelspeck + 30:31
70 1 Svrckova Barbora BRS Kaktus Bike + 31:22
71 1 Schulz Tina maxx-solar Lindig + 31:45
72 11 Lorkowska Patrycija TKK Pacific Nestle Fitness + 31:54
73 1 Reichert Alina WheelDivas Cycling Team + 31:54
74 3 Pöhl Kerstin Team Stuttgart + 33:42
75 3 Heitzmann Dorothea One World Team + 33:43
76 3 Bragh Lorenzen Christina Team ABC Dame Elite + 34:30
77 3 Debnarova Laura BRS Kaktus Bike + 36:44
78 10 Kloese Rose WV Schijndel + 39:44
79 5 Jährig Fabienne maxx-solar Lindig + 44:19
80 5 Van Neck Melissa GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 47:27
81 5 Wroblewska Maja TKK Pacific Nestle Fitness + 48:05
82 5 Clausen Koerner Johanna Team ABC Dame Elite + 48:21
83 7 Soonik Kristel Sandra Estonia + 52:05
84 8 Findrova Marianna Slovakia + 58:47
85 9 Winkelhag Mira One World Team + 01:01:42
86 9 Zeitler Martha One World Team + 01:08:39
87 9 Kurnicka Tereza Slovakia + 01:09:48
Pos Rider Team Points
1 Skalniak-Sójka Agnieszka ATOM Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wroclaw 104
2 Rissveds Jenny Sweden 75
3 Wlodarczyk Dominika ATOM Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wroclaw 58
4 Colborne Henrietta GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling 43
5 Schweinberger Christina Austria 42
6 Karasiewicz Karolina TKK Pacific Nestle Fitness 41
7 Borgström Julia Sweden 36
8 Bajgerova Nikola Force-SportRaces 31
9 Ghekiere Justine Belgium 29
10 Söderqvist Karin Sweden 18
11 Michiels Githa Belgium 18
12 Schrempf Carina Austria 16
13 De Vries Femke GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling 12
14 Eklund Nathalie Sweden 12
15 Zemanova Kristyna Force-SportRaces 12
16 Susnik Tjasa BTC City Ljubljana Scott 10
17 Goossens Marthe Belgium 9
18 Fuchs Lea WheelDivas Cycling Team 6
19 Van Eynde Fien Belgium 6
20 Jordan Dorka Cyklotrénink/Panorama 4
21 Ruzickova Anna Team Dukla Praha 4
22 Molenaar Laura WV Schijndel 3
23 Kvasnickova Eliska Force-SportRaces 3
24 Cosentino Caris Team Mendelspeck 3
25 Brzezna Monika ATOM Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wroclaw 2
26 Krzeslak Natalia TKK Pacific Nestle Fitness 2
27 Heisel Maja Team ABC Dame Elite 2
28 Gatscher Eva Maria Team Mendelspeck 1
29 Bravec Urska BTC City Ljubljana Scott 1
30 Heigl Nadja WheelDivas Cycling Team 1
Pos Team Time
1 Sweden 32:07:53
2 ATOM Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wroclaw + 51
3 Belgium + 06:08
4 Force-SportRaces + 09:07
5 TKK Pacific Nestle Fitness + 12:33
6 + 16:09
7 BTC City Ljubljana Scott + 16:25
8 Cyklotrénink/Panorama + 17:46
9 Austria + 18:43
10 + 18:55
11 Team ABC Dame Elite + 20:47
12 GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 25:35
13 Team Dukla Praha + 33:48
14 Estonia + 40:14
15 Team Mendelspeck + 41:27
16 WheelDivas Cycling Team + 54:52
17 + 59:19
18 Slovakia + 01:16:49
19 One World Team + 01:56:14

Information