Team Virtu Cycling | |
---|---|
1 | Bastianelli Marta |
2 | Penton Sara |
3 | Krogsgaard Birgitte |
4 | Neylan Rachel |
5 | Norman Hansen Louise |
6 | Kröger Mieke |
BTC City Ljubljana | |
---|---|
7 | Pintar Ursa |
8 | Bujak Eugenia |
9 | Bravec Urska |
10 | Zigart Urska |
11 | Kern Spela |
12 | Nilsson Hanna |
Belgium | |
---|---|
19 | Duyck Ann-Sophie |
20 | Meertens Lone |
21 | van den Steen Kelly |
22 | Van De Velde Julie |
23 | Vekemans Anisha |
24 | Verhoeven Suzanne |
Poland | |
---|---|
25 | Plosaj Nikol |
26 | Pikulik Daria |
27 | Jaskulska Marta |
28 | Plichta Anna |
29 | Przezak Dorota |
30 | Golec Joanna |
France | |
---|---|
31 | Asencio Laura |
32 | Eraud Séverine |
33 | Grossetête Maëlle |
34 | Jounier Lucie |
35 | Le Net Marie |
36 | Wiel Jade |
Sweden | |
---|---|
37 | Mustonen Lichan Sara |
38 | Wånggren Ida |
39 | Lundmark Clara |
40 | Olsson Sara |
41 | Andersson Alice |
42 | Borgström Julia |
Russia | |
---|---|
43 | Novolodskaya Maria |
44 | Malkova Daria |
45 | Miliaeva Mariia |
46 | Kasenova Karina |
47 | Klimova Diana |
48 | Kirillova Polina |
Ukraine | |
---|---|
49 | Ivanuk Marina |
50 | Melnychuk Viktoriia |
51 | Solovey Hanna |
52 | Kulynych Olha |
53 | Semenova Iryna |
Austria | |
---|---|
55 | Gehnböck Sylvia |
56 | Tazreiter Angelika |
57 | Perchtold Christina |
58 | Ritter Martina |
Israel | |
---|---|
61 | Shapira Omer |
62 | Gafinovitz Rotem |
63 | Yastrebov Yelena |
64 | Biran Shira |
65 | Gez Avital |
66 | Meisels Esther |
Slovakia | |
---|---|
67 | Jasekova Tatiana |
68 | Findrova Marianna |
69 | Medvedova Tereza |
70 | Hrtankova Julia |
71 | Svrckova Barbora |
72 | Kadlecova Monika |
Hungary | |
---|---|
73 | Benko Barbara |
74 | Temela Eszter |
75 | Matuz Etelka |
76 | Peteri Nike |
Dukla Praha | |
---|---|
79 | Machacova Jarmila |
80 | van Neck Melissa |
81 | Neumanova Tereza |
82 | Korvasova Tereza |
83 | Bajgerova Nikola |
84 | Cetkovska Ema |
Maxx - Solar Lindig | |
---|---|
85 | Fischer Lisa |
86 | Schiff Carolin |
87 | Schulz Tina |
88 | Stock Gudrun |
89 | Zanner Beate |
Stuttgart | |
---|---|
91 | Dietrich Jacqueline |
92 | Fandel Hannah |
93 | Feder Lea |
94 | Klimsa Paulina Maxima |
95 | Lechner Corinna |
96 | Robb Lisa |
STT Mix Team CR | |
---|---|
97 | Voracova Nada |
98 | Prudkova Barbora |
99 | Ungermanova Elizabeth |
100 | Janu Kamila |
101 | Mudrikova Katerina |
Jos Feron Lady Force | |
---|---|
103 | Hannes Kaat |
104 | Gruber-Stadler Hannah |
105 | Van Houtum Celine |
106 | de Groot Marieke |
107 | Ehrberg Liisa |
108 | Feron Senna |
MAT ATOM Deweloper | |
---|---|
109 | Wilkos Katarzyna |
110 | Brzezna Monika |
111 | Humelt Weronika |
112 | Pietrzak Lucja |
113 | Sowa Karolina |
114 | Rysz Kaja |
TKK Pacific Nestle Fitness | |
---|---|
115 | Sadlecka Magdalena |
116 | Sagan Anna |
117 | Kumiega Karolina |
118 | Pastuszek Paulina |
Mix Team Wheel | |
---|---|
121 | Jandova Veronika |
122 | Klotz Sandra |
123 | Trckova Daniela |
124 | Perekitko Karolina |
125 | Janeck Maria |
126 | Bernhard Bianca |