WM3 Pro Cycling Team | |
---|---|
1 | Scandolara Valentina |
2 | Plichta Anna |
3 | Koster Anouska |
4 | Tenniglo Moniek |
5 | Markus Riejanne |
6 | Gafinovitz Rotem |
S.C. Michela Fanini | |
---|---|
7 | Balducci Francesca |
8 | Ceoloni Anna |
9 | Kononenko Valeriya |
10 | Király Mónika |
11 | Maneephan Jutatip |
SAS - Macogep | |
---|---|
13 | Bazin Marjolaine |
14 | Mena Solano Milagro |
15 | Sachet Iris |
16 | Allin Pauline |
17 | Lamboley Soline |
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | |
---|---|
19 | Bartelloni Beatrice |
20 | Covrig Ana Maria |
21 | Leonardi Elena |
22 | Paladin Asja |
23 | Pavin Michela |
24 | Rossato Beatrice |
Minsk Cycling Club | |
---|---|
25 | Datsyk Darya |
26 | Naskovich Talsa |
27 | Safonava Anastasia |
28 | Sharakova Tatsiana |
29 | Shauchenka Maryna |
30 | Tserakh Hanna |
Giusfredi - Bianchi | |
---|---|
31 | Shapira Omer |
32 | Bortolotti Simona |
33 | Canvelli Vania |
34 | Balducci Michela |
35 | Cauz Francesca |
36 | Dumitru Daniela-Georgina |
Maxx-Solar - Lindig | |
---|---|
37 | Bernhard Bianca |
38 | Fischer Lisa |
39 | Wotsch Melanie |
40 | Zanner Beate |
41 | Luca Eva |
42 | van Oijen Alisa |
Team Stuttgart | |
---|---|
43 | Büchler Elena |
44 | Feder Lea |
45 | Neumann Laura |
46 | Süßemilch Laura |
MAT ATOM Deweloper | |
---|---|
49 | Szybiak Ewelina |
50 | Wilkos Katarzyna |
51 | Nerlo Aurela |
52 | Lach Marta |
53 | Bacinska Agnieszka |
54 | Lorkowska Patrycija |
TKK Pacific Nestle Fitness | |
---|---|
55 | Perekitko Karolina |
56 | Klekot Martyna |
57 | Kumiega Karolina |
58 | Jasinska Edyta |
59 | Nowotarska Natalia |
60 | Rutkowska Natalia |
Team Dukla Praha | |
---|---|
61 | Machacova Jarmila |
62 | Hochmann Lucie |
63 | Neumanova Tereza |
64 | Korvasova Tereza |
65 | van Neck Melissa |
66 | Kohoutkova Katerina |
Puskinak.cz Mix | |
---|---|
67 | Gargelova Teraza |
68 | Valentova Tereza |
69 | Kotalova Veronika |
70 | Mudrikova Katerina |
71 | Havlikova Pavla |
72 | Bajgerova Nikola |
USA | |
---|---|
73 | Moak Summer |
74 | Beatty Alijah |
75 | Payer Kira |
76 | Schumskas Paige |
77 | Swan Moriah |
Poland | |
---|---|
79 | Plosaj Nikol |
80 | Pikulik Daria |
81 | Ratajczak Alicja |
82 | Graczewska Monika |
83 | Humelt Weronika |
84 | Przezak Dorota |
Belgium | |
---|---|
85 | Beckers Isabelle |
86 | de Baat Kim |
87 | Michiels Githa |
88 | Rotman Lotte |
89 | Van De Velde Julie |
90 | Verschelden Nathalie |
Sweden | |
---|---|
91 | Berlin Malin |
92 | Olsson Sara |
93 | Karlsson Julia |
94 | Thelberg Emmy |
95 | Erngren Ida |
96 | Nilsson Hanna |
Germany | |
---|---|
97 | Koppenburg Clara |
98 | Stock Gudrun |
99 | Becker Charlotte |
100 | Hammes Kathrin |
101 | Lippert Liane |
Russia | |
---|---|
103 | Kirillova Polina |
104 | Chernyshova Galina |
105 | Ivanova Irina |
106 | Stepanova Daria |
107 | Kuznetsova Svetlana |
108 | Chursina Anastasia |
Norway | |
---|---|
109 | Borgli Stine |
110 | Thorvik Caroline |
111 | Birkenes Karina |
112 | Lorvik Ingrid |
113 | Fon Martine |
114 | Nilssen Birgitte Andersen |
Lithuania | |
---|---|
115 | Leleivyte Rasa |
116 | Vaicyte Kotryna |
117 | Rastauskaite Monika |
118 | Jovaisyte Justina |
119 | Stegvilaite Regina |
120 | Karasiovaite Greta |
Austria | |
---|---|
121 | Jenal Annina |
122 | Ritter Martina |
123 | Schweinberger Kathrin |
124 | Perchtold Christina |
Slovenia | |
---|---|
127 | Batagelj Polona |
128 | Elsner Tanja |
129 | Zigart Urska |
130 | Jeretina Katja |
131 | Zavbi Kunaver Sasa |
132 | Penko Karin |
Israel | |
---|---|
133 | Bar-On Miriam |
134 | Yizhaq Hilla |
135 | Hadash Gal |
136 | Fishman Roni |
137 | Borochoviz Noaa |
138 | Gez Avital |
Tufo Prostějov | |
---|---|
139 | Cetkovska Ema |
140 | Valuchova Natalie |
141 | Bohata Anna |
142 | Mikulaskova Martina |
143 | Voracova Nada |
Ukraine | |
---|---|
145 | Hruzevych Nina |
146 | Alieksieieva Viktoriia |
147 | Vysotska Yevgeniya |
148 | Fedotova Ksenia |
149 | Shekel Olga |
150 | Ivanuk Marina |