DoB? |
Pos | Rider | Team | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Koster Anouska | WM3 Pro Cycling Team | 02:58:59 | |
02 | Wilkos Katarzyna | MAT ATOM Deweloper | + 00 | |
03 | Lach Marta | MAT ATOM Deweloper | + 00 | |
04 | Plosaj Nikol | Poland | + 00 | |
05 | Machacova Jarmila | Team Dukla Praha | + 00 | |
06 | van Neck Melissa | Team Dukla Praha | + 00 | |
07 | Perchtold Christina | Austria | + 00 | |
08 | Karlsson Julia | Sweden | + 00 | |
09 | Zanner Beate | Maxx-Solar - Lindig | + 00 | |
10 | Nerlo Aurela | MAT ATOM Deweloper | + 00 | |
11 | Markus Riejanne | WM3 Pro Cycling Team | + 00 | |
12 | Ritter Martina | Austria | + 00 | |
13 | Nilsson Hanna | Sweden | + 00 | |
14 | Zigart Urska | Slovenia | + 00 | |
15 | Batagelj Polona | Slovenia | + 00 | |
16 | Szybiak Ewelina | MAT ATOM Deweloper | + 00 | |
17 | Ratajczak Alicja | Poland | + 00 | |
18 | Koppenburg Clara | Germany | + 00 | |
19 | Tenniglo Moniek | WM3 Pro Cycling Team | + 00 | |
20 | Perekitko Karolina | TKK Pacific Nestle Fitness | + 00 | |
21 | Lippert Liane | Germany | + 00 | |
22 | Hammes Kathrin | Germany | + 00 | |
23 | Kuznetsova Svetlana | Russia | + 00 | |
24 | Michiels Githa | Belgium | + 00 | |
25 | Chursina Anastasia | Russia | + 00 | |
26 | Gafinovitz Rotem | WM3 Pro Cycling Team | + 00 | |
27 | Shekel Olga | Ukraine | + 00 | |
28 | Erngren Ida | Sweden | + 00 | |
29 | Vysotska Yevgeniya | Ukraine | + 00 | |
30 | Scandolara Valentina | WM3 Pro Cycling Team | + 00 | |
31 | Becker Charlotte | Germany | + 07 | |
32 | Kirillova Polina | Russia | + 07 | |
33 | Bortolotti Simona | Giusfredi - Bianchi | + 21 | |
34 | Schweinberger Kathrin | Austria | + 04:02 | |
35 | Neumann Laura | Team Stuttgart | + 04:02 | |
36 | Neumanova Tereza | Team Dukla Praha | + 04:02 | |
37 | Balducci Michela | Giusfredi - Bianchi | + 04:02 | |
38 | Kohoutkova Katerina | Team Dukla Praha | + 04:02 | |
39 | Rotman Lotte | Belgium | + 04:02 | |
40 | Süßemilch Laura | Team Stuttgart | + 04:02 | |
41 | Sachet Iris | SAS - Macogep | + 04:02 | |
42 | Safonava Anastasia | Minsk Cycling Club | + 04:02 | |
43 | Jenal Annina | Austria | + 04:02 | |
44 | Mena Solano Milagro | SAS - Macogep | + 04:02 | |
45 | Nilssen Birgitte Andersen | Norway | + 04:02 | |
46 | Karasiovaite Greta | Lithuania | + 04:02 | |
47 | Büchler Elena | Team Stuttgart | + 04:02 | |
48 | Balducci Francesca | S.C. Michela Fanini | + 04:02 | |
49 | Stepanova Daria | Russia | + 04:02 | |
50 | Ivanova Irina | Russia | + 04:02 | |
51 | Cauz Francesca | Giusfredi - Bianchi | + 04:02 | |
52 | Naskovich Talsa | Minsk Cycling Club | + 04:02 | |
53 | Thorvik Caroline | Norway | + 04:02 | |
54 | Cetkovska Ema | Tufo Prostějov | + 04:02 | |
55 | Shauchenka Maryna | Minsk Cycling Club | + 04:02 | |
56 | Alieksieieva Viktoriia | Ukraine | + 04:02 | |
57 | Fon Martine | Norway | + 04:02 | |
58 | Gargelova Teraza | Puskinak.cz Mix | + 04:02 | |
59 | Dumitru Daniela-Georgina | Giusfredi - Bianchi | + 04:02 | |
60 | Lorkowska Patrycija | MAT ATOM Deweloper | + 04:02 | |
61 | Korvasova Tereza | Team Dukla Praha | + 04:02 | |
62 | Stock Gudrun | Germany | + 04:02 | |
63 | Allin Pauline | SAS - Macogep | + 04:02 | |
64 | Pikulik Daria | Poland | + 04:02 | |
65 | Ivanuk Marina | Ukraine | + 04:02 | |
66 | Bajgerova Nikola | Puskinak.cz Mix | + 04:02 | |
67 | Thelberg Emmy | Sweden | + 04:02 | |
68 | Hruzevych Nina | Ukraine | + 04:02 | |
69 | Chernyshova Galina | Russia | + 04:02 | |
70 | Ceoloni Anna | S.C. Michela Fanini | + 04:02 | |
71 | Sharakova Tatsiana | Minsk Cycling Club | + 04:02 | |
72 | Borgli Stine | Norway | + 04:02 | |
73 | Nowotarska Natalia | TKK Pacific Nestle Fitness | + 04:26 | |
74 | Rossato Beatrice | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | + 05:31 | |
75 | Van De Velde Julie | Belgium | + 07:44 | |
76 | Paladin Asja | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | + 07:57 | |
77 | Payer Kira | USA | + 08:29 | |
78 | Fischer Lisa | Maxx-Solar - Lindig | + 08:29 | |
79 | Datsyk Darya | Minsk Cycling Club | + 08:29 | |
80 | Kumiega Karolina | TKK Pacific Nestle Fitness | + 08:29 | |
81 | Voracova Nada | Tufo Prostějov | + 08:29 | |
82 | Maneephan Jutatip | S.C. Michela Fanini | + 08:29 | |
83 | Jasinska Edyta | TKK Pacific Nestle Fitness | + 10:13 | |
84 | Vaicyte Kotryna | Lithuania | + 10:52 | |
85 | van Oijen Alisa | Maxx-Solar - Lindig | + 10:52 | |
86 | Feder Lea | Team Stuttgart | + 10:52 | |
87 | Rastauskaite Monika | Lithuania | + 10:52 | |
88 | Tserakh Hanna | Minsk Cycling Club | + 10:52 | |
89 | Jeretina Katja | Slovenia | + 10:56 | |
90 | Leleivyte Rasa | Lithuania | + 10:59 | |
91 | Valuchova Natalie | Tufo Prostějov | + 12:03 | |
92 | Bohata Anna | Tufo Prostějov | + 12:03 | |
93 | Verschelden Nathalie | Belgium | + 12:29 | |
94 | Lorvik Ingrid | Norway | + 12:29 | |
95 | Kononenko Valeriya | S.C. Michela Fanini | + 12:29 | |
96 | Beckers Isabelle | Belgium | + 16:28 | |
97 | Rutkowska Natalia | TKK Pacific Nestle Fitness | + 18:42 | |
98 | Przezak Dorota | Poland | + 18:42 | |
99 | Hochmann Lucie | Team Dukla Praha | + 18:42 | |
100 | Pavin Michela | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | + 18:42 | |
101 | Olsson Sara | Sweden | + 18:42 | |
102 | Fedotova Ksenia | Ukraine | + 18:42 | |
103 | Gez Avital | Israel | + 20:33 | |
104 | Moak Summer | USA | + 23:41 | |
105 | Beatty Alijah | USA | + 23:41 | |
106 | Mudrikova Katerina | Puskinak.cz Mix | + 23:41 | |
107 | Zavbi Kunaver Sasa | Slovenia | + 26:43 | |
108 | Bar-On Miriam | Israel | + 26:43 | |
109 | de Baat Kim | Belgium | + 26:43 | |
110 | Penko Karin | Slovenia | + 26:43 | |
111 | Hadash Gal | Israel | + 26:43 | |
DNS | Klekot Martyna | TKK Pacific Nestle Fitness | ||
DNS | Havlikova Pavla | Puskinak.cz Mix | ||
DNS | Birkenes Karina | Norway | ||
DNF | Bartelloni Beatrice | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ||
DNF | Leonardi Elena | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ||
DNF | Canvelli Vania | Giusfredi - Bianchi | ||
DNF | Schumskas Paige | USA | ||
DNF | Berlin Malin | Sweden | ||
DNF | Elsner Tanja | Slovenia | ||
DNF | Fishman Roni | Israel | ||
DNF | Borochoviz Noaa | Israel | ||
DNF | Mikulaskova Martina | Tufo Prostějov | ||
DNF | Yizhaq Hilla | Israel |
Pos | Rider | Team | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | Markus Riejanne | WM3 Pro Cycling Team | 06:00:36 | |
2 | - | Koster Anouska | WM3 Pro Cycling Team | + 22 | |
3 | - | Tenniglo Moniek | WM3 Pro Cycling Team | + 57 | |
4 | - | Perchtold Christina | Austria | + 01:16 | |
5 | 2 | Nilsson Hanna | Sweden | + 02:26 | |
6 | 1 | Scandolara Valentina | WM3 Pro Cycling Team | + 02:26 | |
7 | 1 | Machacova Jarmila | Team Dukla Praha | + 02:27 | |
8 | - | Ritter Martina | Austria | + 02:28 | |
9 | 3 | Zanner Beate | Maxx-Solar - Lindig | + 02:32 | |
10 | 1 | Ratajczak Alicja | Poland | + 02:32 | |
11 | - | Plosaj Nikol | Poland | + 02:35 | |
12 | 2 | Chursina Anastasia | Russia | + 02:35 | |
13 | 1 | Koppenburg Clara | Germany | + 02:45 | |
14 | 1 | Michiels Githa | Belgium | + 02:47 | |
15 | 1 | Wilkos Katarzyna | MAT ATOM Deweloper | + 02:51 | |
16 | 2 | van Neck Melissa | Team Dukla Praha | + 02:59 | |
17 | - | Batagelj Polona | Slovenia | + 02:59 | |
18 | 1 | Gafinovitz Rotem | WM3 Pro Cycling Team | + 03:09 | |
19 | 2 | Lippert Liane | Germany | + 04:40 | |
20 | 2 | Erngren Ida | Sweden | + 05:43 | |
21 | 8 | Borgli Stine | Norway | + 06:41 | |
22 | 1 | Kirillova Polina | Russia | + 06:45 | |
23 | 1 | Szybiak Ewelina | MAT ATOM Deweloper | + 07:12 | |
24 | 1 | Hammes Kathrin | Germany | + 07:12 | |
25 | 17 | Nerlo Aurela | MAT ATOM Deweloper | + 07:16 | |
26 | 5 | Zigart Urska | Slovenia | + 07:19 | |
27 | 2 | Kuznetsova Svetlana | Russia | + 07:19 | |
28 | 8 | Perekitko Karolina | TKK Pacific Nestle Fitness | + 07:19 | |
29 | 3 | Shekel Olga | Ukraine | + 07:19 | |
30 | 8 | Becker Charlotte | Germany | + 07:26 | |
31 | 13 | Lach Marta | MAT ATOM Deweloper | + 07:45 | |
32 | 13 | Karlsson Julia | Sweden | + 07:49 | |
33 | 20 | Vysotska Yevgeniya | Ukraine | + 07:51 | |
34 | 31 | Bortolotti Simona | Giusfredi - Bianchi | + 08:12 | |
35 | 9 | Ceoloni Anna | S.C. Michela Fanini | + 11:14 | |
36 | 2 | Schweinberger Kathrin | Austria | + 11:21 | |
37 | 7 | Rotman Lotte | Belgium | + 11:21 | |
38 | 1 | Balducci Michela | Giusfredi - Bianchi | + 11:21 | |
39 | 6 | Mena Solano Milagro | SAS - Macogep | + 11:21 | |
40 | 12 | Pikulik Daria | Poland | + 11:21 | |
41 | 4 | Alieksieieva Viktoriia | Ukraine | + 11:21 | |
42 | 1 | Bajgerova Nikola | Puskinak.cz Mix | + 11:21 | |
43 | 6 | Kohoutkova Katerina | Team Dukla Praha | + 11:51 | |
44 | 3 | Sachet Iris | SAS - Macogep | + 11:51 | |
45 | 5 | Büchler Elena | Team Stuttgart | + 11:51 | |
46 | 5 | Thorvik Caroline | Norway | + 11:51 | |
47 | 5 | Ivanuk Marina | Ukraine | + 11:51 | |
48 | - | Sharakova Tatsiana | Minsk Cycling Club | + 11:51 | |
49 | 8 | Neumanova Tereza | Team Dukla Praha | + 11:53 | |
50 | 16 | Neumann Laura | Team Stuttgart | + 11:53 | |
51 | 10 | Safonava Anastasia | Minsk Cycling Club | + 11:53 | |
52 | 11 | Jenal Annina | Austria | + 11:53 | |
53 | 9 | Karasiovaite Greta | Lithuania | + 11:53 | |
54 | 6 | Stepanova Daria | Russia | + 11:53 | |
55 | 1 | Fon Martine | Norway | + 11:53 | |
56 | 1 | Lorkowska Patrycija | MAT ATOM Deweloper | + 11:53 | |
57 | 1 | Korvasova Tereza | Team Dukla Praha | + 11:53 | |
58 | 2 | Chernyshova Galina | Russia | + 11:53 | |
59 | 8 | Nilssen Birgitte Andersen | Norway | + 11:57 | |
60 | 8 | Allin Pauline | SAS - Macogep | + 12:07 | |
61 | 9 | Ivanova Irina | Russia | + 12:14 | |
62 | 12 | Dumitru Daniela-Georgina | Giusfredi - Bianchi | + 12:24 | |
63 | 12 | Thelberg Emmy | Sweden | + 12:24 | |
64 | 24 | Paladin Asja | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | + 15:16 | |
65 | 13 | Stock Gudrun | Germany | + 16:12 | |
66 | 13 | Rossato Beatrice | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | + 17:40 | |
67 | 2 | Rastauskaite Monika | Lithuania | + 18:57 | |
68 | 5 | Leleivyte Rasa | Lithuania | + 19:14 | |
69 | 12 | Naskovich Talsa | Minsk Cycling Club | + 19:17 | |
70 | 7 | Tserakh Hanna | Minsk Cycling Club | + 19:23 | |
71 | 13 | Süßemilch Laura | Team Stuttgart | + 19:28 | |
72 | 10 | Cauz Francesca | Giusfredi - Bianchi | + 19:28 | |
73 | 19 | Gargelova Teraza | Puskinak.cz Mix | + 19:45 | |
74 | 15 | Bohata Anna | Tufo Prostějov | + 19:54 | |
75 | 15 | Nowotarska Natalia | TKK Pacific Nestle Fitness | + 20:04 | |
76 | 27 | Balducci Francesca | S.C. Michela Fanini | + 20:09 | |
77 | 27 | Cetkovska Ema | Tufo Prostějov | + 20:18 | |
78 | 6 | Kononenko Valeriya | S.C. Michela Fanini | + 20:44 | |
79 | 59 | Olsson Sara | Sweden | + 22:32 | |
80 | - | Van De Velde Julie | Belgium | + 22:59 | |
81 | 2 | Datsyk Darya | Minsk Cycling Club | + 23:55 | |
82 | 3 | Kumiega Karolina | TKK Pacific Nestle Fitness | + 23:55 | |
83 | 12 | Payer Kira | USA | + 24:12 | |
84 | 13 | Fischer Lisa | Maxx-Solar - Lindig | + 24:12 | |
85 | 13 | Voracova Nada | Tufo Prostějov | + 24:12 | |
86 | 14 | Maneephan Jutatip | S.C. Michela Fanini | + 24:19 | |
87 | 22 | Hruzevych Nina | Ukraine | + 25:14 | |
88 | 22 | Shauchenka Maryna | Minsk Cycling Club | + 25:35 | |
89 | 13 | Jasinska Edyta | TKK Pacific Nestle Fitness | + 26:08 | |
90 | 1 | Jeretina Katja | Slovenia | + 26:27 | |
91 | 45 | Pavin Michela | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | + 26:31 | |
92 | 2 | van Oijen Alisa | Maxx-Solar - Lindig | + 26:35 | |
93 | 12 | Vaicyte Kotryna | Lithuania | + 27:12 | |
94 | 18 | Hochmann Lucie | Team Dukla Praha | + 27:13 | |
95 | 4 | Lorvik Ingrid | Norway | + 28:07 | |
96 | 3 | Verschelden Nathalie | Belgium | + 28:12 | |
97 | 11 | Feder Lea | Team Stuttgart | + 31:29 | |
98 | 34 | Moak Summer | USA | + 31:32 | |
99 | 2 | Beckers Isabelle | Belgium | + 32:20 | |
100 | 4 | Przezak Dorota | Poland | + 34:25 | |
101 | 19 | Valuchova Natalie | Tufo Prostějov | + 37:52 | |
102 | 14 | Beatty Alijah | USA | + 39:12 | |
103 | 10 | Fedotova Ksenia | Ukraine | + 42:06 | |
104 | 17 | Penko Karin | Slovenia | + 42:14 | |
105 | 2 | Mudrikova Katerina | Puskinak.cz Mix | + 42:33 | |
106 | 17 | Rutkowska Natalia | TKK Pacific Nestle Fitness | + 45:09 | |
107 | 14 | Gez Avital | Israel | + 46:36 | |
108 | 3 | Zavbi Kunaver Sasa | Slovenia | + 48:30 | |
109 | 3 | de Baat Kim | Belgium | + 48:42 | |
110 | 5 | Bar-On Miriam | Israel | + 51:06 | |
111 | 5 | Hadash Gal | Israel | + 51:15 |
2nd stage | 100.0 km
Lichnov -> Lichnov
2.2
R.Markus | Leader
A.Koster | Points
J.Machacova | Mountain
J.Machacova | Sprint