DoB? |
Pos | Rider | Team | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | Pavlukhina Olena | BTC City Ljubljana | 07:44:41 | |
2 | - | Marche Shara | Australia | + 01:50 | |
3 | - | Amialiusik Alena | Canyon - SRAM Racing | + 01:51 | |
4 | - | Zabelinskaya Olga | Bepink | + 02:10 | |
5 | - | Antoshina Tatiana | Astana Women's Team | + 02:18 | |
6 | 7 | Vilmann Marie | Denmark | + 02:18 | |
7 | 12 | Vekemans Anisha | Belgium | + 02:26 | |
8 | 2 | Duyck Ann-Sophie | Belgium | + 02:30 | |
9 | 2 | Santesteban Ane | Alé Cipollini | + 02:40 | |
10 | 2 | Cecchini Elena | Canyon - SRAM Racing | + 02:48 | |
11 | 2 | Ritter Martina | BTC City Ljubljana | + 02:53 | |
12 | 2 | Klekot Martyna | TKK Pacific Nestle Fitness | + 03:01 | |
13 | 2 | Crooks Jenelle | Australia | + 03:07 | |
14 | 2 | Klein Lisa | Germany | + 03:12 | |
15 | 1 | Kuznetsova Svetlana | Astana Women's Team | + 03:14 | |
16 | - | Tuhai Kseniya | Bepink | + 03:14 | |
17 | 2 | Pitel Edwige | S.C. Michela Fanini | + 03:17 | |
18 | 1 | Batagelj Polona | BTC City Ljubljana | + 03:24 | |
19 | 1 | Szybiak Ewelina | LKS Atom Boxmet Dzierzoniow | + 03:25 | |
20 | 2 | Brzezna-Bentkowska Paulina | MAT ATOM Sobótka | + 03:29 | |
21 | 2 | Brändli Nicole | Servetto - Footon | + 03:36 | |
22 | 4 | Dietrich Jacqueline | Germany | + 03:40 | |
23 | 2 | Bloch-Davidov Shani | Mix Israel / Estonia | + 03:47 | |
24 | 1 | Rijkes Sarah | Austria | + 03:57 | |
25 | 1 | van den Steen Kelly | Belgium | + 03:58 | |
26 | 1 | Lozano Ramirez Laura Camila | S.C. Michela Fanini | + 04:02 | |
27 | 1 | Ludwig Cecilie Uttrup | Denmark | + 04:03 | |
28 | 7 | Gafinovitz Rotem | Mix Israel / Estonia | + 04:09 | |
29 | 1 | Reis Daniela | DN 17-Nouvelle-Aquitaine | + 04:11 | |
30 | 3 | Merino Eider | Spain | + 04:21 | |
31 | 1 | Verschelden Nathalie | Belgium | + 04:22 | |
32 | 2 | Muccioli Dalia | Alé Cipollini | + 04:25 | |
33 | 2 | Sanchis Chafer Anna | Spain | + 04:31 | |
34 | 10 | Barnes Hannah | Canyon - SRAM Racing | + 04:32 | |
35 | 6 | Rasch Hansen Tine | Denmark | + 04:38 | |
36 | 5 | Mathiesen Pernille | Denmark | + 11:15 | |
37 | 1 | Lechner Corinna | Maxx - Solar Women | + 12:16 | |
38 | 6 | Hanselmann Nicole | BH Cycling Team | + 12:36 | |
39 | 2 | Machacova Jarmila | Team Dukla Praha | + 12:48 | |
40 | - | Paller Tatjana | Germany | + 12:52 | |
41 | 2 | Skalniak-Sójka Agnieszka | TKK Pacific Nestle Fitness | + 12:59 | |
42 | 3 | Stienen Jutta | BH Cycling Team | + 13:02 | |
43 | 3 | Plosaj Nikol | Poland | + 13:06 | |
44 | 2 | Bazin Marjolaine | DN 17-Nouvelle-Aquitaine | + 13:12 | |
45 | 4 | Ratajczak Alicja | Poland | + 13:29 | |
46 | 4 | Rossato Beatrice | Alé Cipollini | + 13:32 | |
47 | 1 | Schiff Carolin | Maxx - Solar Women | + 13:39 | |
48 | 7 | Noskova Nikola | Team Dukla Praha | + 13:48 | |
49 | 4 | Laizane Lija | Servetto - Footon | + 13:49 | |
50 | 2 | Nerlo Aurela | LKS Atom Boxmet Dzierzoniow | + 13:51 | |
51 | 2 | Ragusa Katia | Servetto - Footon | + 13:56 | |
52 | 6 | Radziszewska Klaudia | TKK Pacific Nestle Fitness | + 13:56 | |
53 | 1 | Riffel Christa | BH Cycling Team | + 13:58 | |
54 | 2 | Keseg Stevkova Janka | Slovakia | + 14:05 | |
55 | 2 | Brzezna Monika | MAT ATOM Sobótka | + 14:10 | |
56 | 5 | Eicher Marcia | BH Cycling Team | + 14:13 | |
57 | 19 | Valsecchi Silvia | Bepink | + 14:22 | |
58 | 1 | Sicot Marion | Servetto - Footon | + 14:28 | |
59 | 1 | Ehrberg Liisa | Mix Israel / Estonia | + 14:51 | |
60 | 7 | Medvedova Tereza | Bepink | + 15:33 | |
61 | 14 | Lobigs Louisa | Australia | + 15:35 | |
62 | 1 | Király Mónika | S.C. Michela Fanini | + 15:40 | |
63 | 5 | Umutzhanova Makhabbat | Astana Women's Team | + 15:46 | |
64 | 1 | Zanner Beate | Maxx - Solar Women | + 15:54 | |
65 | 3 | Norman Leth Julie | Denmark | + 15:55 | |
66 | 3 | Lach Marta | MAT ATOM Sobótka | + 16:04 | |
67 | 2 | Simenc Laura | BTC City Ljubljana | + 16:36 | |
68 | 4 | Rist Liisi | Mix Israel / Estonia | + 16:36 | |
69 | 3 | Albrecht Lex | Bepink | + 16:42 | |
70 | 4 | Lesueur Mélodie | DN 17-Nouvelle-Aquitaine | + 16:46 | |
71 | 1 | Eg Simone | Denmark | + 17:11 | |
72 | 1 | Malseed Shannon | Australia | + 18:17 | |
73 | - | Gonzalez Blanco Lucia | Spain | + 18:17 | |
74 | 6 | Tagliaferro Marta | Alé Cipollini | + 21:01 | |
75 | 1 | Dobrynina Kseniia | Astana Women's Team | + 21:08 | |
76 | 2 | Wilkos Katarzyna | MAT ATOM Sobótka | + 21:47 | |
77 | 2 | Sokovnina Natalya | Astana Women's Team | + 21:54 | |
78 | 1 | Büchler Elena | Team Stuttgart | + 22:18 | |
79 | 9 | Allen Jessica | Australia | + 22:25 | |
80 | 1 | Küllmer Lisa | Germany | + 22:28 | |
81 | 5 | Gulino Nina | S.C. Michela Fanini | + 22:36 | |
82 | 4 | Saifutdinova Natalya | Astana Women's Team | + 22:49 | |
83 | - | Pivovarova Polina | Belarus | + 22:51 | |
84 | 9 | Stock Gudrun | Germany | + 22:52 | |
85 | - | Sperotto Maria Vittoria | Servetto - Footon | + 22:54 | |
86 | 2 | Bernhard Bianca | Team Stuttgart | + 23:31 | |
87 | 5 | Klein Theres | Maxx - Solar Women | + 23:43 | |
88 | 1 | De Iuliis Manuela | S.C. Michela Fanini | + 24:01 | |
89 | 3 | Venjakob Katharina | Maxx - Solar Women | + 27:44 | |
90 | 1 | Kröger Mieke | Canyon - SRAM Racing | + 28:06 | |
91 | 1 | Pattaro Francesca | Bepink | + 28:09 | |
92 | 8 | Vandenbroucke Saartje | Belgium | + 29:12 | |
93 | 3 | Schweinberger Kathrin | Austria | + 29:22 | |
94 | 1 | Bajgerova Nikola | Team Dukla Praha | + 29:35 | |
95 | - | Savenka Ina | Belarus | + 29:38 | |
96 | 5 | Chazal Astrid | DN 17-Nouvelle-Aquitaine | + 30:09 | |
97 | 1 | Brewinska Katarzyna | TKK Pacific Nestle Fitness | + 30:12 | |
98 | 1 | Simora-Juhasova Andrea | Slovakia | + 30:14 | |
99 | 11 | Guarischi Barbara | Canyon - SRAM Racing | + 30:22 | |
100 | 3 | Weiss Martina | BH Cycling Team | + 30:29 | |
101 | 2 | Hanesova Livia | Slovakia | + 30:33 | |
102 | 2 | Amann Melanie | Austria | + 30:56 | |
103 | 4 | Wells Kimberley | Australia | + 30:56 | |
104 | 4 | Schweinberger Christina | Austria | + 31:09 | |
105 | 4 | Riegler Elisabeth | Austria | + 31:18 | |
106 | 1 | Laptsionak Hanna | Belarus | + 31:22 | |
107 | 5 | Ebert Michaela | Germany | + 34:07 | |
108 | 6 | Rist Daisi | Mix Israel / Estonia | + 34:52 | |
109 | 6 | Kadlecova Monika | Slovakia | + 35:17 | |
110 | 3 | Nowak Anna-Lena | Team Stuttgart | + 36:53 | |
111 | 17 | Elsner Tanja | BTC City Ljubljana | + 41:24 | |
112 | 4 | Piatrouskaya Katsiaryna | Belarus | + 42:20 | |
113 | 4 | Planickova Eva | Team Dukla Praha | + 42:35 | |
114 | 4 | Zigart Urska | BTC City Ljubljana | + 44:30 |
4th stage | 63.5 km
Dětmarovice -> Visalaje
2.2
O.Pavlukhina | Leader
A.Amialiusik | Points
C.Ludwig | Mountain
C.Ludwig | Sprint