Gracia Orlová - 2012

Stage GC

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Worrack Trixi Team Specialized - Lululemon 03:02:14
02 Amialiusik Alena BePink + 06
03 Stevens Evelyn Team Specialized - Lululemon + 06
04 Laws Sharon AA Drink - Leontien.nl + 01:53
05 Antoshina Tatiana Russia + 02:13
06 Sharga Olena Ukraine + 04:08
07 Pavlukhina Olena Ukraine + 05:19
08 Brzezna-Bentkowska Paulina LKS Atom Boxmet Dzierzoniow + 06:14
09 Graus Andrea Vienne Futuroscope + 06:14
10 van Dijk Ellen Team Specialized - Lululemon + 06:14
11 Cordon-Ragot Audrey Vienne Futuroscope + 06:25
12 Poelstra-Ringlever Linda NWVG - Bike4Air + 06:29
13 Sadlecka Magdalena Poland + 06:29
14 Boyarskaya Natalia Russia + 06:29
15 Molicheva Irina Russia + 06:29
16 Ryan Carla AA Drink - Leontien.nl + 06:29
17 Taylor Carlee Vienne Futuroscope + 06:29
18 Ritter Martina Austria + 06:29
19 Likhanova Marina Russia + 06:29
20 Ruzickova Martina S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox + 06:29
21 Brand Lucinda AA Drink - Leontien.nl + 06:29
22 Szafraniec Anna Poland + 06:29
23 Pintar Ursa Klub Polet Garmin + 06:29
24 Leal Veronica S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox + 06:29
25 Ovcharenko Nina Ukraine + 06:29
26 Guderzo Tatiana MCipollini - Giambenini + 06:29
27 Canuel Karol-Ann Vienne Futuroscope + 06:29
28 Burchenkova Alexandra S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox + 06:29
29 Stacher Ally Team Specialized - Lululemon + 06:29
30 Rooijakkers Pauliena Dolmans - Boels Cycling Team + 07:00
31 Olthuis Esther Team Ibis Cycles + 07:06
32 Vysotska Yevgeniya Ukraine + 07:09
33 Pankova Larisa Russia + 10:33
34 Pintarelli Daniela Austria + 11:45
35 Rutar Tjasa Klub Polet Garmin + 11:45
36 Söderberg Isabelle AA Drink - Leontien.nl + 11:45
37 Pawlowska Katarzyna Poland + 11:45
38 Olsson Madelene AA Drink - Leontien.nl + 11:45
39 De Vries Marijn AA Drink - Leontien.nl + 11:45
40 Hoskins Melissa Australia + 11:45
41 Gebhardt Elke BePink + 11:45
42 Weiss Sandra Bigla Cycling Team + 11:45
43 Nilsson Hanna Sweden + 11:45
44 Lindberg Marie Sweden + 11:45
45 Bjelkmark Jessica Sweden + 11:45
46 Beveridge Julie Vienne Futuroscope + 11:45
47 Zrimsek Petra BePink + 11:45
48 Halbwachs Aurelie Vienne Futuroscope + 11:45
49 Carretta Valentina MCipollini - Giambenini + 11:45
50 Trott Emma Dolmans - Boels Cycling Team + 11:45
51 Colclough Katie Team Specialized - Lululemon + 11:45
52 Decroix Liselot Dolmans - Boels Cycling Team + 11:45
53 Noonan Sinead Australia + 11:45
54 Hahn Jacqueline Austria + 11:45
55 Sulcova Pavlina Bigla Cycling Team + 11:45
56 Keseg Stevkova Janka Mix CK Epic Dohňany + 11:45
57 Jasinska Malgorzata MCipollini - Giambenini + 11:45
58 Bujak Eugenia Poland + 11:45
59 Elvin Gracie Australia + 11:45
60 Novak Alenka Klub Polet Garmin + 12:18
61 Hogan Joanne Australia + 12:18
62 Zorzi Susanna MCipollini - Giambenini + 12:18
63 Hranaiova Katarina Bigla Cycling Team + 12:18
64 Borchi Alessandra MCipollini - Giambenini + 12:18
65 Valentini Elena MCipollini - Giambenini + 12:18
66 Hanselmann Nicole Bigla Cycling Team + 12:18
67 Claessen Marjolein NWVG - Bike4Air + 12:18
68 Valsecchi Silvia BePink + 12:18
69 Foresi Lorena S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox + 12:44
70 Norman Leth Julie Team Ibis Cycles + 20:22
71 Machacova Jarmila Czech Republic + 20:22
72 Perchtold Christina Austria + 20:27
73 Opeka Ajda Klub Polet Garmin + 20:27
74 Reiner Elisabeth Austria + 20:27
75 Lauenborg Britt Team Blue Water Ladies + 20:34
76 Nilsson Johanna Sweden + 20:38
77 Trefna Tereza Czech Republic + 20:40
78 Garczynska Karolina LKS Atom Boxmet Dzierzoniow + 20:40
79 Guz Paulina LKS Atom Boxmet Dzierzoniow + 20:40
80 Mielnik Natalia LKS Atom Boxmet Dzierzoniow + 20:40
81 Patuzzo Eleonora BePink + 20:40
82 Allen Jessica Australia + 20:47
83 Barr Jane Team Ibis Cycles + 20:47
84 Grifi Sara S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox + 20:47
85 Ella Michal S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox + 20:47
86 Donkers Djoeke NWVG - Bike4Air + 20:54
87 Nielsen Tina Team Blue Water Ladies + 21:03
88 Olsson Sara Sweden + 21:19
89 Radotic Mia Croatia + 21:21
90 Weiss Martina Bigla Cycling Team + 22:22
91 Blahova Veronika Czech Republic + 22:29
92 Jasinska Edyta Poland + 22:29
93 Frece Sara Klub Polet Garmin + 22:29
94 Sjöblom Linnea Sweden + 22:29
95 Bekkering Danielle NWVG - Bike4Air + 22:47
96 Berkova Irena Mix CK Epic Dohňany + 26:43
DNS Heather Taryn Australia
DNS Kollmann-Forstner Christina Austria
DNF Van der Kamp Laura Dolmans - Boels Cycling Team
DNF Kenny Laura Team Ibis Cycles
DNF Smits Jessica NWVG - Bike4Air
DNF Kloppenburg Margriet NWVG - Bike4Air
DNF Siggaard Christina Team Blue Water Ladies
DNF Larsen Fie Degn Team Blue Water Ladies
DNF Stolbova Svetlana Russia
DNF Rutkowska Natalia Poland
Pos Rider Team Time
1 - Stevens Evelyn Team Specialized - Lululemon 06:36:15
2 1 Worrack Trixi Team Specialized - Lululemon + 01:13
3 2 Laws Sharon AA Drink - Leontien.nl + 03:36
4 - Antoshina Tatiana Russia + 03:43
5 14 Amialiusik Alena BePink + 03:52
6 4 van Dijk Ellen Team Specialized - Lululemon + 06:25
7 1 Sharga Olena Ukraine + 06:44
8 6 Pavlukhina Olena Ukraine + 08:55
9 3 Burchenkova Alexandra S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox + 09:16
10 3 Cordon-Ragot Audrey Vienne Futuroscope + 09:56
11 5 Brand Lucinda AA Drink - Leontien.nl + 10:14
12 5 Ryan Carla AA Drink - Leontien.nl + 10:14
13 7 Ruzickova Martina S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox + 10:29
14 4 Stacher Ally Team Specialized - Lululemon + 10:37
15 7 Molicheva Irina Russia + 10:41
16 7 Ritter Martina Austria + 10:41
17 12 Brzezna-Bentkowska Paulina LKS Atom Boxmet Dzierzoniow + 10:55
18 8 Boyarskaya Natalia Russia + 10:57
19 11 Graus Andrea Vienne Futuroscope + 11:00
20 8 Canuel Karol-Ann Vienne Futuroscope + 11:09
21 11 Guderzo Tatiana MCipollini - Giambenini + 11:22
22 5 Vysotska Yevgeniya Ukraine + 11:44
23 17 Sadlecka Magdalena Poland + 12:02
24 18 Pintar Ursa Klub Polet Garmin + 12:15
25 22 Taylor Carlee Vienne Futuroscope + 12:27
26 13 Rooijakkers Pauliena Dolmans - Boels Cycling Team + 12:32
27 23 Poelstra-Ringlever Linda NWVG - Bike4Air + 12:44
28 23 Szafraniec Anna Poland + 12:46
29 25 Leal Veronica S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox + 12:58
30 20 Pankova Larisa Russia + 13:36
31 24 Colclough Katie Team Specialized - Lululemon + 14:15
32 38 Ovcharenko Nina Ukraine + 14:33
33 22 Beveridge Julie Vienne Futuroscope + 15:03
34 22 Noonan Sinead Australia + 15:13
35 14 De Vries Marijn AA Drink - Leontien.nl + 15:48
36 38 Olthuis Esther Team Ibis Cycles + 15:50
37 13 Trott Emma Dolmans - Boels Cycling Team + 16:02
38 7 Olsson Madelene AA Drink - Leontien.nl + 16:35
39 14 Hogan Joanne Australia + 16:41
40 7 Elvin Gracie Australia + 16:42
41 7 Hahn Jacqueline Austria + 16:47
42 7 Hoskins Melissa Australia + 16:51
43 6 Halbwachs Aurelie Vienne Futuroscope + 17:01
44 3 Sulcova Pavlina Bigla Cycling Team + 17:24
45 1 Pawlowska Katarzyna Poland + 17:39
46 - Söderberg Isabelle AA Drink - Leontien.nl + 17:41
47 1 Carretta Valentina MCipollini - Giambenini + 17:44
48 1 Jasinska Malgorzata MCipollini - Giambenini + 17:58
49 6 Claessen Marjolein NWVG - Bike4Air + 18:07
50 2 Decroix Liselot Dolmans - Boels Cycling Team + 18:12
51 6 Hranaiova Katarina Bigla Cycling Team + 18:13
52 1 Lindberg Marie Sweden + 18:14
53 3 Pintarelli Daniela Austria + 18:17
54 3 Bjelkmark Jessica Sweden + 18:31
55 4 Nilsson Hanna Sweden + 18:44
56 6 Keseg Stevkova Janka Mix CK Epic Dohňany + 19:05
57 8 Weiss Sandra Bigla Cycling Team + 19:18
58 9 Bujak Eugenia Poland + 19:30
59 4 Novak Alenka Klub Polet Garmin + 19:41
60 9 Zrimsek Petra BePink + 19:44
61 10 Gebhardt Elke BePink + 20:01
62 11 Zorzi Susanna MCipollini - Giambenini + 20:57
63 14 Valentini Elena MCipollini - Giambenini + 22:00
64 15 Borchi Alessandra MCipollini - Giambenini + 22:53
65 31 Likhanova Marina Russia + 23:02
66 14 Foresi Lorena S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox + 23:51
67 15 Valsecchi Silvia BePink + 24:18
68 17 Rutar Tjasa Klub Polet Garmin + 25:10
69 33 Norman Leth Julie Team Ibis Cycles + 25:37
70 32 Machacova Jarmila Czech Republic + 25:42
71 20 Hanselmann Nicole Bigla Cycling Team + 27:40
72 12 Lauenborg Britt Team Blue Water Ladies + 27:45
73 12 Grifi Sara S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox + 27:59
74 6 Garczynska Karolina LKS Atom Boxmet Dzierzoniow + 28:33
75 3 Perchtold Christina Austria + 28:53
76 1 Mielnik Natalia LKS Atom Boxmet Dzierzoniow + 29:28
77 1 Patuzzo Eleonora BePink + 29:48
78 14 Frece Sara Klub Polet Garmin + 29:56
79 13 Sjöblom Linnea Sweden + 30:11
80 2 Opeka Ajda Klub Polet Garmin + 30:34
81 - Allen Jessica Australia + 32:22
82 1 Reiner Elisabeth Austria + 33:13
83 1 Guz Paulina LKS Atom Boxmet Dzierzoniow + 33:27
84 2 Barr Jane Team Ibis Cycles + 34:36
85 2 Ella Michal S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox + 34:46
86 3 Nilsson Johanna Sweden + 35:46
87 3 Donkers Djoeke NWVG - Bike4Air + 36:06
88 5 Trefna Tereza Czech Republic + 36:39
89 1 Blahova Veronika Czech Republic + 37:29
90 5 Olsson Sara Sweden + 37:48
91 3 Jasinska Edyta Poland + 38:56
92 6 Weiss Martina Bigla Cycling Team + 43:05
93 6 Radotic Mia Croatia + 43:11
94 6 Nielsen Tina Team Blue Water Ladies + 44:49
95 10 Bekkering Danielle NWVG - Bike4Air + 49:14
96 10 Berkova Irena Mix CK Epic Dohňany + 57:42

Information