Gracia Orlová - 2012

Stage GC

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 van Dijk Ellen Team Specialized - Lululemon 35:27
02 Stevens Evelyn Team Specialized - Lululemon + 00
03 Antoshina Tatiana Russia + 01:06
04 Worrack Trixi Team Specialized - Lululemon + 01:13
05 Colclough Katie Team Specialized - Lululemon + 01:31
06 Laws Sharon AA Drink - Leontien.nl + 01:32
07 Burchenkova Alexandra S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox + 02:08
08 Sharga Olena Ukraine + 02:15
09 Kenny Laura Team Ibis Cycles + 02:27
10 Pankova Larisa Russia + 02:36
11 Pavlukhina Olena Ukraine + 02:37
12 Stacher Ally Team Specialized - Lululemon + 02:38
13 Ritter Martina Austria + 02:48
14 Beveridge Julie Vienne Futuroscope + 02:56
15 Cordon-Ragot Audrey Vienne Futuroscope + 02:58
16 Heather Taryn Australia + 03:03
17 Noonan Sinead Australia + 03:04
18 Trott Emma Dolmans - Boels Cycling Team + 03:13
19 Hogan Joanne Australia + 03:14
20 Ryan Carla AA Drink - Leontien.nl + 03:16
21 Ruzickova Martina S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox + 03:20
22 Brand Lucinda AA Drink - Leontien.nl + 03:21
23 Boyarskaya Natalia Russia + 03:26
24 De Vries Marijn AA Drink - Leontien.nl + 03:27
25 Amialiusik Alena BePink + 03:37
26 Molicheva Irina Russia + 03:40
27 Hahn Jacqueline Austria + 03:45
28 Rutar Tjasa Klub Polet Garmin + 03:52
29 Machacova Jarmila Czech Republic + 03:54
30 Elvin Gracie Australia + 03:54
31 Vysotska Yevgeniya Ukraine + 03:57
32 Sulcova Pavlina Bigla Cycling Team + 04:01
33 Bujak Eugenia Poland + 04:05
34 Halbwachs Aurelie Vienne Futuroscope + 04:06
35 Canuel Karol-Ann Vienne Futuroscope + 04:09
36 Norman Leth Julie Team Ibis Cycles + 04:11
37 Hoskins Melissa Australia + 04:13
38 Guderzo Tatiana MCipollini - Giambenini + 04:14
39 Hranaiova Katarina Bigla Cycling Team + 04:15
40 Brzezna-Bentkowska Paulina LKS Atom Boxmet Dzierzoniow + 04:19
41 Olsson Madelene AA Drink - Leontien.nl + 04:20
42 Graus Andrea Vienne Futuroscope + 04:25
43 Claessen Marjolein NWVG - Bike4Air + 04:31
44 Radotic Mia Croatia + 04:33
45 Pawlowska Katarzyna Poland + 04:36
46 Hanselmann Nicole Bigla Cycling Team + 04:42
47 Leal Veronica S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox + 04:42
48 Novak Alenka Klub Polet Garmin + 04:47
49 Jasinska Malgorzata MCipollini - Giambenini + 04:53
50 Allen Jessica Australia + 04:57
51 Pintar Ursa Klub Polet Garmin + 04:58
52 Sadlecka Magdalena Poland + 05:00
53 Taylor Carlee Vienne Futuroscope + 05:00
54 Jasinska Edyta Poland + 05:07
55 Rooijakkers Pauliena Dolmans - Boels Cycling Team + 05:08
56 Likhanova Marina Russia + 05:14
57 Stolbova Svetlana Russia + 05:17
58 Valsecchi Silvia BePink + 05:25
59 Grifi Sara S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox + 05:28
60 Lindberg Marie Sweden + 05:29
61 Carretta Valentina MCipollini - Giambenini + 05:29
62 Reiner Elisabeth Austria + 05:34
63 Söderberg Isabelle AA Drink - Leontien.nl + 05:38
64 Szafraniec Anna Poland + 05:39
65 Poelstra-Ringlever Linda NWVG - Bike4Air + 05:45
66 Van der Kamp Laura Dolmans - Boels Cycling Team + 05:46
67 Decroix Liselot Dolmans - Boels Cycling Team + 05:51
68 Ella Michal S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox + 05:52
69 Olsson Sara Sweden + 05:52
70 Pintarelli Daniela Austria + 05:53
71 Sjöblom Linnea Sweden + 05:54
72 Guz Paulina LKS Atom Boxmet Dzierzoniow + 05:56
73 Lauenborg Britt Team Blue Water Ladies + 05:57
74 Nielsen Tina Team Blue Water Ladies + 05:57
75 Bjelkmark Jessica Sweden + 05:58
76 Nilsson Hanna Sweden + 05:59
77 Keseg Stevkova Janka Mix CK Epic Dohňany + 06:01
78 Frece Sara Klub Polet Garmin + 06:06
79 Garczynska Karolina LKS Atom Boxmet Dzierzoniow + 06:08
80 Weiss Sandra Bigla Cycling Team + 06:22
81 Donkers Djoeke NWVG - Bike4Air + 06:39
82 Kloppenburg Margriet NWVG - Bike4Air + 06:40
83 Nilsson Johanna Sweden + 06:40
84 Borchi Alessandra MCipollini - Giambenini + 06:49
85 Ovcharenko Nina Ukraine + 06:49
86 Barr Jane Team Ibis Cycles + 06:49
87 Zrimsek Petra BePink + 06:51
88 Blahova Veronika Czech Republic + 06:52
89 Gebhardt Elke BePink + 06:53
90 Rutkowska Natalia Poland + 06:54
91 Valentini Elena MCipollini - Giambenini + 07:03
92 Foresi Lorena S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox + 07:04
93 Larsen Fie Degn Team Blue Water Ladies + 07:09
94 Perchtold Christina Austria + 07:09
95 Mielnik Natalia LKS Atom Boxmet Dzierzoniow + 07:14
96 Olthuis Esther Team Ibis Cycles + 07:20
97 Siggaard Christina Team Blue Water Ladies + 07:34
98 Smits Jessica NWVG - Bike4Air + 07:41
99 Zorzi Susanna MCipollini - Giambenini + 07:49
100 Patuzzo Eleonora BePink + 07:49
101 Bekkering Danielle NWVG - Bike4Air + 07:50
102 Berkova Irena Mix CK Epic Dohňany + 07:52
103 Kollmann-Forstner Christina Austria + 08:09
104 Opeka Ajda Klub Polet Garmin + 08:17
105 Weiss Martina Bigla Cycling Team + 08:31
106 Trefna Tereza Czech Republic + 08:40
OOT Kadlecova Monika Mix CK Epic Dohňany
OOT Thomasson Martina Team Ibis Cycles
OOT Vitova Linda Czech Republic
OOT Kuntova Vendula Czech Republic
OOT Brzezna Monika LKS Atom Boxmet Dzierzoniow
OOT Sägesser Jennifer Bigla Cycling Team
OOT Kyva Anna Ukraine
OOT Dubieniecka Joanna LKS Atom Boxmet Dzierzoniow
DNS Garcia Marroquin Evelyn BePink
Pos Rider Team Time
1 - Stevens Evelyn Team Specialized - Lululemon 03:33:59
2 2 van Dijk Ellen Team Specialized - Lululemon + 13
3 1 Worrack Trixi Team Specialized - Lululemon + 01:25
4 8 Antoshina Tatiana Russia + 01:32
5 2 Laws Sharon AA Drink - Leontien.nl + 01:45
6 1 Burchenkova Alexandra S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox + 02:29
7 34 Colclough Katie Team Specialized - Lululemon + 02:32
8 1 Sharga Olena Ukraine + 02:38
9 7 Kenny Laura Team Ibis Cycles + 02:53
10 7 Pankova Larisa Russia + 03:05
11 - Beveridge Julie Vienne Futuroscope + 03:20
12 3 Noonan Sinead Australia + 03:30
13 12 Cordon-Ragot Audrey Vienne Futuroscope + 03:33
14 25 Pavlukhina Olena Ukraine + 03:38
15 18 Heather Taryn Australia + 03:46
16 3 Brand Lucinda AA Drink - Leontien.nl + 03:47
17 1 Ryan Carla AA Drink - Leontien.nl + 03:47
18 32 Stacher Ally Team Specialized - Lululemon + 03:50
19 14 Amialiusik Alena BePink + 03:54
20 12 Ruzickova Martina S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox + 04:02
21 6 De Vries Marijn AA Drink - Leontien.nl + 04:05
22 1 Molicheva Irina Russia + 04:14
23 44 Ritter Martina Austria + 04:14
24 22 Trott Emma Dolmans - Boels Cycling Team + 04:19
25 24 Hogan Joanne Australia + 04:25
26 18 Boyarskaya Natalia Russia + 04:30
27 1 Vysotska Yevgeniya Ukraine + 04:37
28 6 Canuel Karol-Ann Vienne Futuroscope + 04:42
29 19 Brzezna-Bentkowska Paulina LKS Atom Boxmet Dzierzoniow + 04:43
30 22 Graus Andrea Vienne Futuroscope + 04:48
31 11 Olsson Madelene AA Drink - Leontien.nl + 04:52
32 1 Guderzo Tatiana MCipollini - Giambenini + 04:55
33 12 Elvin Gracie Australia + 04:59
34 23 Hahn Jacqueline Austria + 05:04
35 3 Hoskins Melissa Australia + 05:08
36 11 Norman Leth Julie Team Ibis Cycles + 05:17
37 14 Halbwachs Aurelie Vienne Futuroscope + 05:18
38 30 Machacova Jarmila Czech Republic + 05:22
39 25 Rooijakkers Pauliena Dolmans - Boels Cycling Team + 05:34
40 16 Sadlecka Magdalena Poland + 05:35
41 29 Sulcova Pavlina Bigla Cycling Team + 05:41
42 8 Pintar Ursa Klub Polet Garmin + 05:48
43 17 Claessen Marjolein NWVG - Bike4Air + 05:51
44 15 Pawlowska Katarzyna Poland + 05:56
45 26 Hranaiova Katarina Bigla Cycling Team + 05:57
46 40 Söderberg Isabelle AA Drink - Leontien.nl + 05:58
47 7 Taylor Carlee Vienne Futuroscope + 06:00
48 29 Carretta Valentina MCipollini - Giambenini + 06:01
49 14 Jasinska Malgorzata MCipollini - Giambenini + 06:15
50 29 Poelstra-Ringlever Linda NWVG - Bike4Air + 06:17
51 22 Szafraniec Anna Poland + 06:19
52 26 Decroix Liselot Dolmans - Boels Cycling Team + 06:29
53 10 Lindberg Marie Sweden + 06:31
54 20 Leal Veronica S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox + 06:31
55 1 Stolbova Svetlana Russia + 06:32
56 26 Pintarelli Daniela Austria + 06:34
57 22 Bjelkmark Jessica Sweden + 06:48
58 5 Van der Kamp Laura Dolmans - Boels Cycling Team + 07:00
59 17 Nilsson Hanna Sweden + 07:01
60 5 Lauenborg Britt Team Blue Water Ladies + 07:13
61 11 Grifi Sara S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox + 07:14
62 1 Keseg Stevkova Janka Mix CK Epic Dohňany + 07:22
63 14 Novak Alenka Klub Polet Garmin + 07:25
64 - Frece Sara Klub Polet Garmin + 07:29
65 13 Weiss Sandra Bigla Cycling Team + 07:35
66 9 Sjöblom Linnea Sweden + 07:44
67 12 Bujak Eugenia Poland + 07:47
68 5 Garczynska Karolina LKS Atom Boxmet Dzierzoniow + 07:55
69 21 Zrimsek Petra BePink + 08:01
70 14 Ovcharenko Nina Ukraine + 08:06
71 6 Gebhardt Elke BePink + 08:18
72 14 Perchtold Christina Austria + 08:28
73 37 Zorzi Susanna MCipollini - Giambenini + 08:41
74 8 Olthuis Esther Team Ibis Cycles + 08:46
75 6 Mielnik Natalia LKS Atom Boxmet Dzierzoniow + 08:50
76 14 Patuzzo Eleonora BePink + 09:10
77 1 Valentini Elena MCipollini - Giambenini + 09:44
78 2 Opeka Ajda Klub Polet Garmin + 10:09
79 1 Borchi Alessandra MCipollini - Giambenini + 10:37
80 2 Foresi Lorena S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox + 11:09
81 3 Allen Jessica Australia + 11:37
82 1 Valsecchi Silvia BePink + 12:02
83 6 Reiner Elisabeth Austria + 12:48
84 1 Guz Paulina LKS Atom Boxmet Dzierzoniow + 12:49
85 12 Rutar Tjasa Klub Polet Garmin + 13:27
86 - Barr Jane Team Ibis Cycles + 13:51
87 5 Ella Michal S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox + 14:01
88 5 Blahova Veronika Czech Republic + 15:02
89 5 Nilsson Johanna Sweden + 15:10
90 6 Donkers Djoeke NWVG - Bike4Air + 15:14
91 8 Hanselmann Nicole Bigla Cycling Team + 15:24
92 3 Larsen Fie Degn Team Blue Water Ladies + 15:43
93 3 Trefna Tereza Czech Republic + 16:01
94 6 Jasinska Edyta Poland + 16:29
95 3 Olsson Sara Sweden + 16:31
96 5 Likhanova Marina Russia + 16:35
97 6 Siggaard Christina Team Blue Water Ladies + 19:56
98 4 Weiss Martina Bigla Cycling Team + 20:45
99 5 Radotic Mia Croatia + 21:52
100 8 Nielsen Tina Team Blue Water Ladies + 23:48
101 4 Rutkowska Natalia Poland + 24:36
102 9 Kloppenburg Margriet NWVG - Bike4Air + 25:07
103 7 Smits Jessica NWVG - Bike4Air + 25:55
104 5 Kollmann-Forstner Christina Austria + 26:14
105 7 Bekkering Danielle NWVG - Bike4Air + 26:29
106 9 Berkova Irena Mix CK Epic Dohňany + 31:01

Information