Gracia Orlová - 2012

GC Points Mountain Sprint

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Stevens Evelyn Team Specialized - Lululemon 09:45:11
02 Worrack Trixi Team Specialized - Lululemon + 01:20
03 Laws Sharon AA Drink - Leontien.nl + 03:36
04 Antoshina Tatiana Russia + 03:50
05 Amialiusik Alena BePink + 03:52
06 van Dijk Ellen Team Specialized - Lululemon + 06:32
07 Sharga Olena Ukraine + 06:51
08 Pavlukhina Olena Ukraine + 08:17
09 Burchenkova Alexandra S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox + 09:23
10 Cordon-Ragot Audrey Vienne Futuroscope + 10:03
11 Brand Lucinda AA Drink - Leontien.nl + 10:19
12 Ryan Carla AA Drink - Leontien.nl + 10:21
13 Ruzickova Martina S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox + 10:36
14 Stacher Ally Team Specialized - Lululemon + 10:44
15 Molicheva Irina Russia + 10:48
16 Ritter Martina Austria + 10:48
17 Graus Andrea Vienne Futuroscope + 11:00
18 Boyarskaya Natalia Russia + 11:04
19 Canuel Karol-Ann Vienne Futuroscope + 11:16
20 Brzezna-Bentkowska Paulina LKS Atom Boxmet Dzierzoniow + 11:22
21 Vysotska Yevgeniya Ukraine + 11:51
22 Guderzo Tatiana MCipollini - Giambenini + 11:57
23 Sadlecka Magdalena Poland + 12:09
24 Pintar Ursa Klub Polet Garmin + 12:22
25 Taylor Carlee Vienne Futuroscope + 13:02
26 Leal Veronica S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox + 13:05
27 Rooijakkers Pauliena Dolmans - Boels Cycling Team + 13:07
28 Poelstra-Ringlever Linda NWVG - Bike4Air + 13:19
29 Colclough Katie Team Specialized - Lululemon + 13:20
30 Szafraniec Anna Poland + 13:21
31 Pankova Larisa Russia + 13:33
32 Ovcharenko Nina Ukraine + 14:40
33 De Vries Marijn AA Drink - Leontien.nl + 15:06
34 Noonan Sinead Australia + 15:48
35 Elvin Gracie Australia + 15:59
36 Olthuis Esther Team Ibis Cycles + 16:41
37 Olsson Madelene AA Drink - Leontien.nl + 16:42
38 Hogan Joanne Australia + 16:48
39 Hahn Jacqueline Austria + 16:54
40 Hoskins Melissa Australia + 16:58
41 Halbwachs Aurelie Vienne Futuroscope + 17:08
42 Sulcova Pavlina Bigla Cycling Team + 17:31
43 Pawlowska Katarzyna Poland + 17:46
44 Söderberg Isabelle AA Drink - Leontien.nl + 17:48
45 Carretta Valentina MCipollini - Giambenini + 17:51
46 Jasinska Malgorzata MCipollini - Giambenini + 17:57
47 Decroix Liselot Dolmans - Boels Cycling Team + 18:19
48 Lindberg Marie Sweden + 18:21
49 Pintarelli Daniela Austria + 18:24
50 Claessen Marjolein NWVG - Bike4Air + 18:42
51 Hranaiova Katarina Bigla Cycling Team + 18:48
52 Nilsson Hanna Sweden + 18:51
53 Weiss Sandra Bigla Cycling Team + 19:25
54 Keseg Stevkova Janka Mix CK Epic Dohňany + 19:40
55 Zrimsek Petra BePink + 19:51
56 Novak Alenka Klub Polet Garmin + 20:16
57 Bjelkmark Jessica Sweden + 20:33
58 Gebhardt Elke BePink + 20:52
59 Zorzi Susanna MCipollini - Giambenini + 22:00
60 Borchi Alessandra MCipollini - Giambenini + 22:16
61 Valentini Elena MCipollini - Giambenini + 22:27
62 Likhanova Marina Russia + 23:49
63 Foresi Lorena S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox + 24:42
64 Norman Leth Julie Team Ibis Cycles + 25:44
65 Rutar Tjasa Klub Polet Garmin + 26:01
66 Machacova Jarmila Czech Republic + 26:17
67 Valsecchi Silvia BePink + 27:07
68 Perchtold Christina Austria + 29:00
69 Patuzzo Eleonora BePink + 29:55
70 Mielnik Natalia LKS Atom Boxmet Dzierzoniow + 30:03
71 Grifi Sara S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox + 30:18
72 Frece Sara Klub Polet Garmin + 30:47
73 Opeka Ajda Klub Polet Garmin + 31:09
74 Hanselmann Nicole Bigla Cycling Team + 32:02
75 Allen Jessica Australia + 32:29
76 Guz Paulina LKS Atom Boxmet Dzierzoniow + 34:18
77 Ella Michal S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox + 35:37
78 Trefna Tereza Czech Republic + 38:37
79 Nilsson Johanna Sweden + 40:08
80 Donkers Djoeke NWVG - Bike4Air + 40:28
81 Weiss Martina Bigla Cycling Team + 47:27
DNF Heather Taryn Australia
DNF Kollmann-Forstner Christina Austria
DNF Reiner Elisabeth Austria
DNF Cafuk Sara Croatia
DNF Covic Karla Croatia
DNF Golub Romina Croatia
DNF Radotic Mia Croatia
DNF Blahova Veronika Czech Republic
DNF Kuntova Vendula Czech Republic
DNF Macikova Lucie Czech Republic
DNF Vitova Linda Czech Republic
DNF Brzezna Monika LKS Atom Boxmet Dzierzoniow
DNF Dubieniecka Joanna LKS Atom Boxmet Dzierzoniow
DNF Garczynska Karolina LKS Atom Boxmet Dzierzoniow
DNF Berkova Irena Mix CK Epic Dohňany
DNF Jurcova Julia Mix CK Epic Dohňany
DNF Kadlecova Monika Mix CK Epic Dohňany
DNF Smidova Zuzana Mix CK Epic Dohňany
DNF Bekkering Danielle NWVG - Bike4Air
DNF Kloppenburg Margriet NWVG - Bike4Air
DNF Smits Jessica NWVG - Bike4Air
DNF Bujak Eugenia Poland
DNF Jasinska Edyta Poland
DNF Rutkowska Natalia Poland
DNF Stolbova Svetlana Russia
DNF Olsson Sara Sweden
DNF Sjöblom Linnea Sweden
DNF Larsen Fie Degn Team Blue Water Ladies
DNF Lauenborg Britt Team Blue Water Ladies
DNF Nielsen Nina Schultz Team Blue Water Ladies
DNF Nielsen Tina Team Blue Water Ladies
DNF Siggaard Christina Team Blue Water Ladies
DNF Kyva Anna Ukraine
DNF Zavala Kateryna Ukraine
DNF Garcia Marroquin Evelyn BePink
DNF Sägesser Jennifer Bigla Cycling Team
DNF Trott Emma Dolmans - Boels Cycling Team
DNF Van der Kamp Laura Dolmans - Boels Cycling Team
DNF Barr Jane Team Ibis Cycles
DNF Handley Pippa Team Ibis Cycles
DNF Kenny Laura Team Ibis Cycles
DNF Thomasson Martina Team Ibis Cycles
DNF Beveridge Julie Vienne Futuroscope

Information