DSB Bank - Nederland Bloeit | |
---|---|
1 | Vos Marianne |
2 | Brodtka Angela |
3 | Liebig Tina |
4 | Van Wanroij Marieke |
5 | van Vleuten Annemiek |
6 | Visser Adrie |
Great Britain | |
---|---|
7 | Martin Lucy |
8 | Greenfield Alexandra |
9 | Colclough Katie |
10 | Allen Jessica |
11 | Blyth Anna |
Russia | |
---|---|
13 | Burchenkova Alexandra |
14 | Novikova Elena |
15 | Ilinykh Yulia |
16 | Blindyuk Yulia |
17 | Molicheva Irina |
18 | Antoshina Tatiana |
Belgium | |
---|---|
19 | Hannes Kaat |
20 | Beyen Ine |
21 | Van Doorslaer Annelies |
22 | Lanssens Lien |
23 | Dejongh Ilke |
Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung | |
---|---|
25 | Becker Charlotte |
26 | Lindberg Marie |
27 | Lutz Eva |
28 | Neben Amber |
29 | Sandig Madeleine |
30 | Worrack Trixi |
Red Sun Cycling Team | |
---|---|
31 | Brzezna-Bentkowska Paulina |
32 | Brulee Latoya |
33 | Arnouts Anne |
34 | Klep Inge |
35 | Van Hage Elise |
36 | Van Paassen Sanne |
Team Columbia - HTC Women | |
---|---|
37 | Beltman Chantal |
38 | Keller Luise |
39 | Teutenberg Ina-Yoko |
40 | Villumsen Linda |
41 | Wrubleski Alex |
Selle Italia - Ghezzi | |
---|---|
43 | Luperini Fabiana |
44 | Corneo Sigrid |
45 | Foresi Lorena |
46 | Tamanini Luisa |
47 | Valsecchi Silvia |
48 | Bozzolo Laura |
Koga Miyata Cycling Team | |
---|---|
49 | Söllner Birgit |
50 | Nöhles Alexandra |
51 | Zwick Martina |
52 | Wetz Senta |
53 | Siebert Tamara |
54 | Yetis Semra |
RABC Ladies Team | |
---|---|
55 | Beyen Lien |
56 | Henttala Lotta |
57 | Saastad Kristine |
58 | Steenssens Nana |
59 | Vandermeulen Cindy |
60 | Wærsted Frøydis Meen |
Leontien.nl | |
---|---|
61 | Binnendijk Marlijn |
62 | Wagtho Lianne |
63 | Van Veen Suzanne |
64 | Bosman Andrea |
65 | Van Wingerden Josien |
66 | van de Ree Monique |
Hungary | |
---|---|
67 | Király Mónika |
68 | Kenyo Anita |
69 | Gyurjan Adrienn |
70 | Vidakovich Sara |
71 | Papp Eniko |
Ausra Gruodis | |
---|---|
73 | Elmentaite Diana |
74 | Pikauskaite Vaida |
75 | Cesuliene Inga |
76 | Bukauskaite Neringa |
77 | Pernaviene Karolina |
Sweden | |
---|---|
79 | Mustonen Lichan Sara |
80 | Josefsson Catrine |
81 | Olsson Madelene |
82 | Bjelkmark Jessica |
83 | Stenerhag Jennie |
84 | Aune Karin |
Czech Republic / Slovakia | |
---|---|
85 | Slamova Gabriela |
86 | Vojtasova Zuzana |
87 | Villimova Veronika |
88 | Uhlarikova Katarina |
Poland | |
---|---|
97 | Grzebinoga Monika |
98 | Jasinska Malgorzata |
99 | Kapusta-Szydlak Sylwia |
100 | Krawczyk Monika |
Ukraine | |
---|---|
103 | Sharga Olena |
104 | Halyuk Svitlana |
105 | Shpylyova Iryna |
106 | Kalytovska Lesya |
107 | Kashchyshyna Oxana |
108 | Vysotska Yevgeniya |
Team Hitec Products - UCK | |
---|---|
109 | Bekkering Danielle |
110 | Söderberg Isabelle |
111 | Kloppenburg Margriet |
112 | Foss Line |
Bigla Cycling Team | |
---|---|
115 | Brändli Nicole |
116 | Cantele Noemi |
117 | Hohl Jennifer |
118 | Andreasson Veronica |
119 | Holler Monica |
120 | Vzesniauskaite Modesta |
Team Primus | |
---|---|
121 | Matusiak Bogumila |
122 | Gryko Karolina |
123 | Gromaszek Barbara |
124 | Garczynska Karolina |
125 | Kamionka Celina |