Right now | 2020 Giro Stages | 2020 Tour Stages | Confirmed transfers | Cyclo-cross | Results grid | FC Awards

Gracia Orlová

Overview 2019 Jerseys Stats Yearly overview

Year # Links Winner Second Third
2020 2.2 Info ---
2019 2.2 Results Marta Bastianelli Julie Van De Velde Maria Novolodskaya
2018 2.2 Results Emilia Fahlin Olga Zabelinskaya Maria Novolodskaya
2017 2.2 Results Riejanne Markus Anouska Koster Moniek Tenniglo
2016 2.2 Results Olena Pavlukhina Shara Gillow Alena Amialiusik
2015 2.2 Results Alena Amialiusik Trixi Worrack Eugenia Bujak
2014 2.2 Results Paulina Brzezna-Bentkowska Katrin Garfoot Eugenia Bujak
2013 2.2 Results Ellen Van Dijk Evelyn Stevens Emma Pooley
2012 2.2 Results Evelyn Stevens Trixi Worrack Sharon Laws
2011 2.2 Results Tatiana Antoshina Natalia Boyarskaya Svetlana Stolbova
2010 2.2 Results Marianne Vos Annemiek van Vleuten Nicole Cooke
2009 2.2 Results Trixi Worrack Fabiana Luperini Marianne Vos
2008 2.2 Results Marianne Vos Luise Keller Alexandra Burchenkova
2007 2.2 Results Judith Arndt Alexandra Burchenkova Andrea Bosman
2006 2.2 Results Judith Arndt Amber Neben Nicole Brändli
2005 2.2 Results Judith Arndt Susanne Ljungskog Madeleine Sandig
2004 2.9.2 Results Nicole Brändli Annette Beutler Karin Thürig
2003 2.9.2 Results Nicole Brändli Judith Arndt Lada Kozlikova
2002 2.9.1 Results Amber Neben Hanka Kupfernagel Priska Doppmann
2001 2.9.1 Results Judith Arndt Nicole Brändli Lara Ruthven
2000 2.9.1 Results Hanka Kupfernagel Meike De Bruijn Monica Valen
1999 2.9.1 Results Hanka Kupfernagel Tatiana Stiajkina Yuliya Murenka
1998 2.9.1 Results Marcia Eicher Kathryn Watt Lenka Ilavska
1997 NE Results Hanka Kupfernagel Barbara Heeb Zulfia Zabirova
1996 NE Results Hanka Kupfernagel Lenka Ilavska Barbara Heeb
1995 NE Results Hanka Kupfernagel Judith Arndt Valentina Gerasimova
1994 NE Results Gulnara Ivanova-Fatkulina Svetlana Samokhvalova Olga Sokolova
1993 NE Results Rasa Polikeviciute Aleksandra Koliaseva Tamara Poliakova
1992 NE Results Valentina Gerasimova Marina Proudnikova Elena Ogui
1991 NE Results Ildiko Paczova Eva Loweova-Orvosova Alena Barillova
1990 NE Results Radka Kynclova Eva Loweova-Orvosova Jana Polokova
1989 NE Results Angela Ranft Ildiko Paczova Radka Kynclova
1988 NE Results Radka Kynclova Petra Rossner Angela Kindling
1987 NE Results Angela Ranft Petra Rossner Kerstin Arndt
Stage race
Czech Republic
2-5.May
Last winner
Marta Bastianelli
First winner (1987)
Angela Ranft
Editions 34 (inc.2020)