LIVE CENTRE: Volta Comunitat Valenciana

Gracia Orlová

Overall Points Mountain Youth

Year CAT Links Winner Second Third
2023 2.2 Information---
2022 2.2 Results Skalniak-Sójka Agnieszka Rissveds Jenny Schweinberger Christina
2019 2.2 Results Bastianelli Marta Van De Velde Julie Novolodskaya Maria
2018 2.2 Results Fahlin Emilia Zabelinskaya Olga Novolodskaya Maria
2017 2.2 Results Markus Riejanne Koster Anouska Tenniglo Moniek
2016 2.2 Results Pavlukhina Olena Marche Shara Amialiusik Alena
2015 2.2 Results Amialiusik Alena Worrack Trixi Bujak Eugenia
2014 2.2 Results Brzezna-Bentkowska Paulina Garfoot Katrin Bujak Eugenia
2013 2.2 Results van Dijk Ellen Stevens Evelyn Pooley Emma
2012 2.2 Results Stevens Evelyn Worrack Trixi Laws Sharon
2011 2.2 Results Antoshina Tatiana Boyarskaya Natalia Stolbova Svetlana
2010 2.2 Results Vos Marianne van Vleuten Annemiek Cooke Nicole
2009 2.2 Results Worrack Trixi Luperini Fabiana Vos Marianne
2008 2.2 Results Vos Marianne Keller Luise Burchenkova Alexandra
2007 2.2 Results Arndt Judith Burchenkova Alexandra Bosman Andrea
2006 2.2 Results Arndt Judith Neben Amber Brändli Nicole
2005 2.2 Results Arndt Judith Ljungskog Susanne Sandig Madeleine
2004 2.9.2 Results Brändli Nicole Beutler Annette Thürig Karin
2003 2.9.2 Results Brändli Nicole Arndt Judith Kozlikova Lada
2002 2.9.1 Results Neben Amber Kupfernagel Hanka Doppmann Priska
2001 2.9.1 Results Arndt Judith Brändli Nicole Ruthven Lara
2000 2.9.1 Results Kupfernagel Hanka De Bruijn Meike Valen Monica
1999 2.9.1 Results Kupfernagel Hanka Stiajkina Tatiana Murenka Yuliya
1998 2.9.1 Results Eicher Marcia Watt Kathryn Ilavska Lenka
1997 2.9.1 Results Kupfernagel Hanka Heeb Barbara Zabirova Zulfia
1996 2.9.1 Results Kupfernagel Hanka Ilavska Lenka Heeb Barbara
1995 NE Results Kupfernagel Hanka Arndt Judith Gerasimova Valentina
1994 NE Results Ivanova-Fatkulina Gulnara Samokhvalova Svetlana Sokolova Olga
1993 NE Results Polikeviciute Rasa Koliaseva Aleksandra Poliakova Tamara
1992 NE Results Gerasimova Valentina Proudnikova Marina Ogui Elena
1991 NE Results Paczova Ildiko Loweova-Orvosova Eva Barillova Alena
1990 NE Results Kynclova Radka Loweova-Orvosova Eva Polokova Jana
1989 NE Results Ranft Angela Paczova Ildiko Kynclova Radka
1988 NE Results Kynclova Radka Rossner Petra Kindling Angela
1987 NE Results Ranft Angela Rossner Petra Arndt Kerstin