Tour of the Gila - 2022

Stage GC Youth Mountain Sprint Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Doebel-Hickok Krista EF Education-TIBCO-SVB 8 03:15:44
2 Marcolini Emily 3T/Q+M Cycling 5 + 17
3 Killips Austin Amy D. Foundation 3 + 42
4 Penuela Diana DNA Pro Cycling Team 1 + 01:31
5 Ward Maddy InstaFund Racing + 01:45
6 Spearing Kyleigh Cinch Rise + 01:55
7 Prieto Marcela Pato Bike BMC Team + 02:23
8 Poidevin Sara EF Education-TIBCO-SVB + 02:39
9 Langley Emma EF Education-TIBCO-SVB + 02:39
10 Franz Heidi InstaFund Racing + 02:43
11 Klein Yael 3T/Q+M Cycling + 02:45
12 Jordan Rachel 3T/Q+M Cycling + 02:48
13 De Crescenzo Lauren Cinch Rise + 02:48
14 Clevenger Erica DNA Pro Cycling Team + 02:54
15 Barrera Anet DNA Pro Cycling Team + 03:17
16 Bertold Isabella InstaFund Racing + 03:45
17 McMullen Rylee InstaFund Racing + 04:03
18 Newsom Emily EF Education-TIBCO-SVB + 04:25
19 Schweizer Doris InstaFund Racing + 04:34
20 Payer Kira DNA Pro Cycling Team + 04:37
21 Cordova Lisa Live Play Real Estate + 04:48
22 Acevedo Mendoza Yareli Pato Bike BMC Team + 05:14
23 Karagianis Daphne DNA Pro Cycling Team + 05:30
24 Wiseman Eleanor Live Play Real Estate + 05:35
25 Esqueda Rocha Karina Susej Amy D. Foundation + 05:42
26 Gagnon Evelyne Fearless Femme Racing + 06:14
27 Lavergne Jazmine Team Desjardins Ford + 06:40
28 MacRostie Mallory 3T/Q+M Cycling + 06:45
29 Howden Florence Amy D. Foundation + 07:00
30 Parra Rojas Jessica Pato Bike BMC Team + 07:34
31 Coles-Lyster Maggie DNA Pro Cycling Team + 07:51
32 Mrugal Allison Amy D. Foundation + 07:54
33 Primeau Camille Team Desjardins Ford + 08:07
34 Younger Sanna Roxo Racing + 08:18
35 Coney Helena InstaFund Racing + 08:41
36 Gilbert-Snyder Helena Live Play Real Estate + 08:51
37 Betz Robin Live Play Real Estate + 09:13
38 Gin Elizabeth Team Desjardins Ford + 09:47
39 Larmer Jaime Roxo Racing + 10:30
40 Dupont Victoria Fearless Femme Racing + 10:30
41 Baillargeon Samuelle Team Desjardins Ford + 10:34
42 Macias Paola Pato Bike BMC Team + 10:41
43 Henry Michelle Roxo Racing + 11:50
44 Whalen Annie Live Play Real Estate + 13:06
45 Clyne Margot Fearless Femme Racing + 13:28
46 Oberholzer Celine Roxo Racing + 14:03
47 Fasen Andrea Cinch Rise + 17:06
48 Matthews Holly Cinch Rise + 17:10
49 Fortin Noemie Team Desjardins Ford + 17:34
50 Valadez Mariana Amy D. Foundation + 18:46
51 Leon Ordaz Valeria Pato Bike BMC Team + 19:23
52 Zacks Gabrielle Live Play Real Estate + 23:13
DNF Jacob Lisa Fearless Femme Racing
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Doebel-Hickok Krista EF Education-TIBCO-SVB 03:15:34
2 Marcolini Emily 3T/Q+M Cycling + 21
3 Killips Austin Amy D. Foundation + 48
4 Penuela Diana DNA Pro Cycling Team + 01:41
5 Ward Maddy InstaFund Racing + 01:55
6 Spearing Kyleigh Cinch Rise + 02:05
7 Prieto Marcela Pato Bike BMC Team + 02:33
8 Poidevin Sara EF Education-TIBCO-SVB + 02:47
9 Langley Emma EF Education-TIBCO-SVB + 02:49
10 Franz Heidi InstaFund Racing + 02:50
11 Klein Yael 3T/Q+M Cycling + 02:55
12 Jordan Rachel 3T/Q+M Cycling + 02:58
13 De Crescenzo Lauren Cinch Rise + 02:58
14 Clevenger Erica DNA Pro Cycling Team + 03:04
15 Barrera Anet DNA Pro Cycling Team + 03:27
16 Bertold Isabella InstaFund Racing + 03:55
17 McMullen Rylee InstaFund Racing + 04:12
18 Newsom Emily EF Education-TIBCO-SVB + 04:35
19 Schweizer Doris InstaFund Racing + 04:44
20 Payer Kira DNA Pro Cycling Team + 04:47
21 Cordova Lisa Live Play Real Estate + 04:58
22 Acevedo Mendoza Yareli Pato Bike BMC Team + 05:24
23 Karagianis Daphne DNA Pro Cycling Team + 05:40
24 Wiseman Eleanor Live Play Real Estate + 05:45
25 Esqueda Rocha Karina Susej Amy D. Foundation + 05:52
26 Gagnon Evelyne Fearless Femme Racing + 06:24
27 Lavergne Jazmine Team Desjardins Ford + 06:50
28 MacRostie Mallory 3T/Q+M Cycling + 06:55
29 Howden Florence Amy D. Foundation + 07:10
30 Parra Rojas Jessica Pato Bike BMC Team + 07:44
31 Coles-Lyster Maggie DNA Pro Cycling Team + 07:56
32 Mrugal Allison Amy D. Foundation + 08:04
33 Primeau Camille Team Desjardins Ford + 08:17
34 Younger Sanna Roxo Racing + 08:28
35 Coney Helena InstaFund Racing + 08:51
36 Gilbert-Snyder Helena Live Play Real Estate + 09:01
37 Betz Robin Live Play Real Estate + 09:23
38 Gin Elizabeth Team Desjardins Ford + 09:57
39 Larmer Jaime Roxo Racing + 10:40
40 Dupont Victoria Fearless Femme Racing + 10:40
41 Baillargeon Samuelle Team Desjardins Ford + 10:44
42 Macias Paola Pato Bike BMC Team + 10:51
43 Henry Michelle Roxo Racing + 12:00
44 Whalen Annie Live Play Real Estate + 13:16
45 Clyne Margot Fearless Femme Racing + 13:38
46 Oberholzer Celine Roxo Racing + 14:13
47 Fasen Andrea Cinch Rise + 17:16
48 Matthews Holly Cinch Rise + 17:20
49 Fortin Noemie Team Desjardins Ford + 17:44
50 Valadez Mariana Amy D. Foundation + 18:55
51 Leon Ordaz Valeria Pato Bike BMC Team + 19:33
52 Zacks Gabrielle Live Play Real Estate + 23:23
Pos Team Time
1 EF Education-TIBCO-SVB 09:52:30
2 + 32
3 DNA Pro Cycling Team + 02:24
4 InstaFund Racing + 02:55
5 + 08:06
6 + 09:53
7 + 13:56
8 + 16:31
9 + 19:16
10 + 24:54
11 + 25:20

Information