DoB? |
Pos | Rider | Team | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Jeanson Geneviève | Equipe Cycliste Rona | 38:26 | |
02 | Baldwin Kimberly | Saturn Cycling Team | + 58 | |
03 | Millward Anna | Saturn Cycling Team | + 01:46 | |
04 | Longo Jeannie | Vit 'All | + 02:36 | |
05 | Berger-Grove Katrina | Cannondale USA | + 04:21 | |
06 | Goldstein Leah | Bianchi USA | + 04:36 | |
07 | DiGuistini Cybil | Diet Rite | + 04:40 | |
08 | Pizzini Mina | Diet Rite | + 05:29 | |
09 | Samplonius Anne | Talgo America | + 05:43 | |
10 | Pic Tina | Diet Rite | + 05:45 | |
11 | Phillips Jessica | Saturn Cycling Team | + 05:47 | |
12 | Wilson Jennifer | Mountain Velo / Supergo | + 05:47 | |
13 | Kelley-Seehafer Kori | Diet Rite | + 05:48 | |
14 | Sonye Suzanne | Saturn Cycling Team | + 05:48 | |
15 | Peters Stacey | ICO | + 05:58 | |
16 | Konrad Sarah | Mercy Cycling Team | + 06:02 | |
17 | Reekie-May Rosalind | Mercy Cycling Team | + 06:25 | |
18 | Witherell Heidi | Palo Alto Bicycles | + 06:30 | |
19 | Gonzalez De Ferrat Gabriela | Amoroso's - HH Racing Team | + 06:37 | |
20 | Osguthorpe Maren | Biogen | + 06:47 | |
21 | Demars Nicole | ICO | + 06:55 | |
22 | Wilson Joan | Talgo America | + 07:15 | |
23 | Magness Lisa | ICO | + 07:21 | |
24 | Moore Amy | Equipe Cycliste Rona | + 07:22 | |
25 | Georgetti Mary | NEBC / Cycle Loft | + 07:51 | |
26 | Shaffer Joy | LGBRC / Contentlab | + 07:52 | |
27 | Holt Melissa | Equipe Cycliste Rona | + 07:58 | |
28 | Perry Daphne | Mercy Cycling Team | + 08:00 | |
29 | Long Magen | OBRU | + 08:00 | |
30 | Dodge Karen | WWCC / Pro Police | + 08:02 | |
31 | Benassi Maatje | VERITAS | + 08:07 | |
32 | Scrymgeour Kristy | Saturn Cycling Team | + 08:10 | |
33 | Kolb Sandra | LGBRC / Contentlab | + 08:17 | |
34 | Hannos Andrea | Equipe Cycliste Rona | + 08:21 | |
35 | Eyerman Jennifer | ICO | + 08:34 | |
36 | Eastman Renee | Vitamin Cottage / Mo | + 08:38 | |
37 | Bockel Karen | Equipe Cycliste Rona | + 08:42 | |
38 | Kopasz Christy | Telluriders | + 08:42 | |
39 | Cole Heather | Mercy Cycling Team | + 08:54 | |
40 | McFarland Cindy | Far Wheel Racing | + 09:01 | |
41 | Matlock Lisa | Ford - No Boundaries | + 09:04 | |
42 | Reeves Gretchen | Excel / Rocky Mountains | + 09:07 | |
43 | Franklin Lyn | Tokyo Joe's | + 09:18 | |
44 | Binney Cheryl | Diet Rite | + 09:25 | |
45 | Babbitt Brooke | Goldy's | + 09:32 | |
46 | Lightfield Lorien | Richards Racing | + 09:35 | |
47 | Kneeland Mary | Pro Peloton Velo | + 09:40 | |
48 | Kroepsch Lara | Trek Plus | + 09:50 | |
49 | Milkavich Lisa | - | + 09:54 | |
50 | Elliott Megan | Mercy Cycling Team | + 10:01 | |
51 | Wiener Kathleen | Team LaSport | + 10:05 | |
52 | Miller Christina | Mercy Cycling Team | + 10:07 | |
53 | Gollogly Naomi | Bike Gallery | + 10:10 | |
54 | Tupa Shannon | Tokyo Joe's | + 10:26 | |
55 | Longenecker Gail | Equipe Cycliste Rona | + 10:28 | |
56 | Lowery-Abate Lesl | Front Range | + 10:32 | |
57 | Crawford Jamie | PABW | + 10:43 | |
58 | Soraci Kerry | Diet Rite | + 10:51 | |
59 | Fisher Kirsten | ICO | + 10:58 | |
60 | Rose Kasey | Richards Racing | + 11:06 | |
61 | Murdin Kele | Seattle Velo | + 11:10 | |
62 | Manach Cynthia | Souther Elite | + 11:26 | |
63 | Carroll Cynthia | Redwood Empire | + 11:59 | |
64 | Davis Patty | LGBRC / Contentlab | + 12:37 | |
65 | Solomen Barbara | Pfizer Zyrtek | + 12:49 | |
66 | Tulissi Petrina | GS Campione | + 14:15 | |
67 | Teutenberg Ina-Yoko | Saturn Cycling Team | + 14:27 | |
68 | Mabry Maryclaire | - | + 16:26 | |
69 | Smith Janelle | Richards Racing | + 19:54 |
Pos | Rider | Team | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jeanson Geneviève | Equipe Cycliste Rona | 38:26 | ||
2 | Baldwin Kimberly | Saturn Cycling Team | + 58 | ||
3 | Millward Anna | Saturn Cycling Team | + 01:46 | ||
4 | Longo Jeannie | Vit 'All | + 02:36 | ||
5 | Berger-Grove Katrina | Cannondale USA | + 04:21 | ||
6 | Goldstein Leah | Bianchi USA | + 04:36 | ||
7 | DiGuistini Cybil | Diet Rite | + 04:40 | ||
8 | Pizzini Mina | Diet Rite | + 05:29 | ||
9 | Samplonius Anne | Talgo America | + 05:43 | ||
10 | Pic Tina | Diet Rite | + 05:45 | ||
11 | Phillips Jessica | Saturn Cycling Team | + 05:47 | ||
12 | Wilson Jennifer | Mountain Velo / Supergo | + 05:47 | ||
13 | Kelley-Seehafer Kori | Diet Rite | + 05:48 | ||
14 | Sonye Suzanne | Saturn Cycling Team | + 05:48 | ||
15 | Peters Stacey | ICO | + 05:58 | ||
16 | Konrad Sarah | Mercy Cycling Team | + 06:02 | ||
17 | Reekie-May Rosalind | Mercy Cycling Team | + 06:25 | ||
18 | Witherell Heidi | Palo Alto Bicycles | + 06:30 | ||
19 | Gonzalez De Ferrat Gabriela | Amoroso's - HH Racing Team | + 06:37 | ||
20 | Osguthorpe Maren | - | Biogen | + 06:47 | |
21 | Demars Nicole | ICO | + 06:55 | ||
22 | Wilson Joan | Talgo America | + 07:15 | ||
23 | Magness Lisa | ICO | + 07:21 | ||
24 | Moore Amy | Equipe Cycliste Rona | + 07:22 | ||
25 | Georgetti Mary | - | NEBC / Cycle Loft | + 07:51 | |
26 | Shaffer Joy | LGBRC / Contentlab | + 07:52 | ||
27 | Holt Melissa | Equipe Cycliste Rona | + 07:58 | ||
28 | Perry Daphne | - | Mercy Cycling Team | + 08:00 | |
29 | Long Magen | OBRU | + 08:00 | ||
30 | Dodge Karen | - | WWCC / Pro Police | + 08:02 | |
31 | Benassi Maatje | VERITAS | + 08:07 | ||
32 | Scrymgeour Kristy | Saturn Cycling Team | + 08:10 | ||
33 | Kolb Sandra | LGBRC / Contentlab | + 08:17 | ||
34 | Hannos Andrea | Equipe Cycliste Rona | + 08:21 | ||
35 | Eyerman Jennifer | ICO | + 08:34 | ||
36 | Eastman Renee | - | Vitamin Cottage / Mo | + 08:38 | |
37 | Bockel Karen | Equipe Cycliste Rona | + 08:42 | ||
38 | Kopasz Christy | - | Telluriders | + 08:42 | |
39 | Cole Heather | Mercy Cycling Team | + 08:54 | ||
40 | McFarland Cindy | - | Far Wheel Racing | + 09:01 | |
41 | Matlock Lisa | - | Ford - No Boundaries | + 09:04 | |
42 | Reeves Gretchen | - | Excel / Rocky Mountains | + 09:07 | |
43 | Franklin Lyn | - | Tokyo Joe's | + 09:18 | |
44 | Binney Cheryl | - | Diet Rite | + 09:25 | |
45 | Babbitt Brooke | - | Goldy's | + 09:32 | |
46 | Lightfield Lorien | - | Richards Racing | + 09:35 | |
47 | Kneeland Mary | - | Pro Peloton Velo | + 09:40 | |
48 | Kroepsch Lara | Trek Plus | + 09:50 | ||
49 | Milkavich Lisa | - | - | + 09:54 | |
50 | Elliott Megan | Mercy Cycling Team | + 10:01 | ||
51 | Wiener Kathleen | - | Team LaSport | + 10:05 | |
52 | Miller Christina | - | Mercy Cycling Team | + 10:07 | |
53 | Gollogly Naomi | - | Bike Gallery | + 10:10 | |
54 | Tupa Shannon | - | Tokyo Joe's | + 10:26 | |
55 | Longenecker Gail | Equipe Cycliste Rona | + 10:28 | ||
56 | Lowery-Abate Lesl | - | Front Range | + 10:32 | |
57 | Crawford Jamie | - | PABW | + 10:43 | |
58 | Soraci Kerry | - | Diet Rite | + 10:51 | |
59 | Fisher Kirsten | - | ICO | + 10:58 | |
60 | Rose Kasey | - | Richards Racing | + 11:06 | |
61 | Murdin Kele | Seattle Velo | + 11:10 | ||
62 | Manach Cynthia | - | Souther Elite | + 11:26 | |
63 | Carroll Cynthia | - | Redwood Empire | + 11:59 | |
64 | Davis Patty | - | LGBRC / Contentlab | + 12:37 | |
65 | Solomen Barbara | - | Pfizer Zyrtek | + 12:49 | |
66 | Tulissi Petrina | - | GS Campione | + 14:15 | |
67 | Teutenberg Ina-Yoko | Saturn Cycling Team | + 14:27 | ||
68 | Mabry Maryclaire | - | - | + 16:26 | |
69 | Smith Janelle | - | Richards Racing | + 19:54 |