FIRSTCYCLING
Road
Road
Amateur
Junior
Cyclocross
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Japan RR-U17
National Championships, One-day race, 25th June 2011, Japan
Race info
Results
Startlist
History
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2008
Results
Embed Results
Nations
Japan
Teams
Aichi Institute of Technology Meiden HS
Beppu Commercial High School
Dokyu Racing Club
EQADS
Hiji Yokoku High School
Ishikawa High School
Izu Sogo High School
Kitakuwada High School
Kobe High School
Koriyama Municipal Otsuki JHS
Minami Osumi High School
Nara Kita High School
Pearlizumi Sumita Ravanello
Saijo Municipal Komatsu JHS
Sakae Kita High School
Sakatani Racing
Sakuragaoka High School
Sapporo Takuhoku High School
Seijo High School
Shinonoi High School
Shinsei Shoyo High School
Shirakawa Jitsugyo High School
Shiwa Sogo High School
Shumei High School
Tsukuba High School
Wakayama Kita High School
Yokohama High School
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Yokoyama
Kota
1995
Shinonoi High School
02:39:55
02
Yoshida
Masaki
1995
Ishikawa High School
+ 05
03
Yamamoto
Masaki
1996
Shinsei Shoyo High School
+ 05
04
Okamoto
Hayato
1995
Wakayama Kita High School
+ 12
05
Nishio
Keito
1995
Sapporo Takuhoku High School
+ 12
06
Hashizume
Jo
1996
EQADS
+ 12
07
Hasebe
Yamato
1995
Shinsei Shoyo High School
+ 17
08
Koyama
Takahiro
1996
EQADS
+ 22
09
Ishigami
Masahiro
1997
EQADS
+ 22
10
Matsumoto
Yusuke
1996
Kitakuwada High School
+ 26
11
Yonetani
Takashi
1995
Pearlizumi Sumita Ravanello
+ 26
12
Nakanojiri
Sho
1995
Wakayama Kita High School
+ 32
13
Yaginuma
Ryusuke
1995
Shirakawa Jitsugyo High School
+ 32
14
Kuroeda
Saya
1995
Hiji Yokoku High School
+ 32
15
Midorikawa
Tatsuya
1995
Ishikawa High School
+ 32
16
Moriguchi
Hiroki
1995
Wakayama Kita High School
+ 32
17
Hayamizu
Keisuke
1995
Nara Kita High School
+ 32
18
Ito
Taiki
1995
Beppu Commercial High School
+ 32
19
Oka
Atsushi
1995
Tsukuba High School
+ 32
20
Hino
Tatsuyoshi
1998
Saijo Municipal Komatsu JHS
+ 54
21
Yasuda
Kyosuke
1995
Kitakuwada High School
+ 02:40
22
Shioda
Kohei
1995
Sakae Kita High School
+ 03:03
23
Hayakawa
Yukiya
1996
Sakae Kita High School
+ 03:03
24
Ogata
Hayate
1995
Hiji Yokoku High School
+ 03:03
25
Watanabe
Ayumu
1998
Koriyama Municipal Otsuki JHS
+ 03:03
26
Ido
Masaki
1995
Hiji Yokoku High School
+ 03:03
27
Kakizaki
Landau
1995
Izu Sogo High School
+ 03:15
28
Magosaki
Daiki
1996
Sakatani Racing
+ 04:56
29
Ito
Shunki
1995
Dokyu Racing Club
+ 05:05
30
Hashimoto
Takeshi
1995
Ishikawa High School
+ 05:41
31
Fujine
Toshiki
1995
Shiwa Sogo High School
+ 05:56
32
Saruta
Takumi
1996
Sakae Kita High School
+ 08:04
33
Endo
Atsuki
1995
Aichi Institute of Technology Meiden HS
+ 08:04
34
Saito
Ken
1996
Aichi Institute of Technology Meiden HS
+ 09:18
35
Goto
Yu
1995
Shiwa Sogo High School
+ 09:29
DNS
Ibana
Shinya
1995
Wakayama Kita High School
DNF
Oyama
Ibuki
1995
Kobe High School
DNF
Osaki
Seiya
1996
Sakuragaoka High School
DNF
Ishizuka
Sai
1995
Aichi Institute of Technology Meiden HS
DNF
Eguchi
Akishi
1995
Beppu Commercial High School
DNF
Tsukamoto
Junichiro
1995
Beppu Commercial High School
DNF
Nakagama
Yusaku
1995
Minami Osumi High School
DNF
Ito
Keisuke
1997
Pearlizumi Sumita Ravanello
DNF
Ono
Kotaro
1997
Pearlizumi Sumita Ravanello
DNF
Sato
Tomoki
1995
Sakae Kita High School
DNF
Ito
Yuichi
1995
Seijo High School
DNF
Hanadate
Yuki
1996
Shiwa Sogo High School
DNF
Tomioka
Kyo
1995
Shumei High School
DNF
Matsumoto
Shohei
1995
Wakayama Kita High School
DNF
Sakurai
Harutsune
1995
Yokohama High School
Information
Japan RR-U17
Hachimantai
25th June 2011
CN | 93.0 km