Tour of Thailand - 2022

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Maneephan Jutatip Thailand 16 02:06:45
2 Mohamad Zubir Nur Aisyah Malaysia 12 + 00
3 Yeong Zhen Yi Malaysia 8 + 00
4 Khaoplot Kamonrada Thailand 6 + 00
5 Pratt Emma Cycling Development Foundation 5 + 00
6 Bui Thi Quynh Vietnam 4 + 00
7 Rasee Pannaray Thailand 3 + 00
8 Jitmat Yaowaret Thailand 2 + 00
9 Tupjan Jittapa Fisherman's Friend Cycling Team + 00
10 Fityus Lucie Cycling Development Foundation + 00
11 Seeliger Hannah Cycling Development Foundation + 00
12 Kaiyad Aiyarin EN KKU Club Team + 00
13 Nuntana Supaksorn Thailand Women's Cycling Team + 00
14 Hanthayung Aphichaya KitchenQueens CyclingTeam + 00
15 Jaichuang Thananya Fisherman's Friend Cycling Team + 00
16 Kamonkorn Sarocha Thailand Women's Cycling Team + 00
17 Nontakaew Nattanan Fisherman's Friend Cycling Team + 00
18 Boonlek Nonlapan Sky Rider Women's Cycling + 00
19 Kuson Rungnapha KitchenQueens CyclingTeam + 00
20 Nontasin Chanpeng Thailand Women's Cycling Team + 00
21 Aphimot Natthaporn Sky Rider Women's Cycling + 00
22 Ingkakitti Salakruthai EN KKU Club Team + 00
23 Le Thi Huyen Vietnam + 00
24 Hnokaew Kanyarat Thailand + 00
25 Panyawuthikrai Napatsorn KitchenQueens CyclingTeam + 00
26 Somnet Ju pha Malaysia + 00
27 Timnin Watcharin EN KKU Club Team + 00
28 Dieu Thi Duyen Vietnam + 00
29 Warapiang Siriluck TCP Club Team + 00
30 Tran Thi Tuyet Nuong Vietnam + 00
31 Somrat Phetdarin Thailand Women's Cycling Team + 00
32 Lee Jer Ling Serene Cycling Development Foundation + 09
33 Mohd Fuad Siti Nur Adibah Akma Malaysia + 09
34 Mansor Siti Nur Alia Malaysia + 09
35 Phusinam Yuwadee Sky Rider Women's Cycling + 12
36 Kusonsong Sivaporn Sky Rider Women's Cycling + 12
37 Thitjan Piyathida Thailand Women's Cycling Team + 13
38 Fast Rita TCP Club Team + 15
39 Pintapluk Sabaithip KitchenQueens CyclingTeam + 15
40 Oktria Vitri TCP Club Team + 15
41 Punsawat Jirapa TCP Club Team + 15
42 Vasadi Anna Panorama-Hungary Women's Cycling Team + 15
43 Jaroensapyanon Phasiree KitchenQueens CyclingTeam + 15
44 Chanphan Itsariya Fisherman's Friend Cycling Team + 15
45 Bird Sabine Cycling Development Foundation + 15
46 Saising Jitraporn EN KKU Club Team + 18
47 Chanpipatkul Ariya TCP Club Team + 23
48 Ariyapaphon Jutamass EN KKU Club Team + 31
49 Temjun Veena Fisherman's Friend Cycling Team + 59
50 Jordan Dorka Panorama-Hungary Women's Cycling Team + 00
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Somrat Phetdarin Thailand Women's Cycling Team 07:48:17
2 Seeliger Hannah Cycling Development Foundation + 02:34
3 Mohd Fuad Siti Nur Adibah Akma Malaysia + 02:57
4 Khaoplot Kamonrada Thailand + 03:05
5 Bui Thi Quynh Vietnam + 03:12
6 Kuson Rungnapha KitchenQueens CyclingTeam + 03:42
7 Nontasin Chanpeng Thailand Women's Cycling Team + 03:48
8 Tupjan Jittapa Fisherman's Friend Cycling Team + 04:06
9 Fast Rita TCP Club Team + 04:24
10 1 Fityus Lucie Cycling Development Foundation + 07:31
11 1 Jordan Dorka Panorama-Hungary Women's Cycling Team + 07:42
12 2 Yeong Zhen Yi Malaysia + 07:43
13 2 Mohamad Zubir Nur Aisyah Malaysia + 07:46
14 4 Vasadi Anna Panorama-Hungary Women's Cycling Team + 07:46
15 1 Pratt Emma Cycling Development Foundation + 07:53
16 3 Thitjan Piyathida Thailand Women's Cycling Team + 07:57
17 1 Maneephan Jutatip Thailand + 08:05
18 1 Kaiyad Aiyarin EN KKU Club Team + 08:14
19 Ingkakitti Salakruthai EN KKU Club Team + 08:27
20 Nuntana Supaksorn Thailand Women's Cycling Team + 08:28
21 1 Somnet Ju pha Malaysia + 08:36
22 2 Jitmat Yaowaret Thailand + 08:37
23 Panyawuthikrai Napatsorn KitchenQueens CyclingTeam + 08:37
24 1 Kamonkorn Sarocha Thailand Women's Cycling Team + 08:37
25 1 Tran Thi Tuyet Nuong Vietnam + 08:37
26 2 Rasee Pannaray Thailand + 08:59
27 6 Ariyapaphon Jutamass EN KKU Club Team + 09:04
28 2 Hanthayung Aphichaya KitchenQueens CyclingTeam + 09:10
29 2 Timnin Watcharin EN KKU Club Team + 09:10
30 3 Saising Jitraporn EN KKU Club Team + 09:10
31 2 Jaroensapyanon Phasiree KitchenQueens CyclingTeam + 09:17
32 Phusinam Yuwadee Sky Rider Women's Cycling + 09:27
33 Aphimot Natthaporn Sky Rider Women's Cycling + 09:31
34 Boonlek Nonlapan Sky Rider Women's Cycling + 09:41
35 Warapiang Siriluck TCP Club Team + 09:47
36 Nontakaew Nattanan Fisherman's Friend Cycling Team + 09:51
37 2 Jaichuang Thananya Fisherman's Friend Cycling Team + 10:02
38 2 Dieu Thi Duyen Vietnam + 10:02
39 2 Pintapluk Sabaithip KitchenQueens CyclingTeam + 10:09
40 2 Bird Sabine Cycling Development Foundation + 10:12
41 Kusonsong Sivaporn Sky Rider Women's Cycling + 10:14
42 Chanpipatkul Ariya TCP Club Team + 10:25
43 Hnokaew Kanyarat Thailand + 10:35
44 Punsawat Jirapa TCP Club Team + 10:52
45 1 Le Thi Huyen Vietnam + 10:57
46 1 Oktria Vitri TCP Club Team + 11:02
47 1 Mansor Siti Nur Alia Malaysia + 11:22
48 1 Temjun Veena Fisherman's Friend Cycling Team + 12:00
49 Chanphan Itsariya Fisherman's Friend Cycling Team + 12:31
50 Lee Jer Ling Serene Cycling Development Foundation + 12:58
Pos Team Time
1 Thailand Women's Cycling Team 23:36:33
2 + 06:28
3 Malaysia + 06:52
4 Thailand + 08:39
5 + 09:39
6 Vietnam + 10:22
7 + 12:17
8 + 12:46
9 + 13:32
10 + 16:57

Information