DoB? |
Pos | Rider | Team | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Huang Ting Ying | Taiwan | 02:22:26 | |
02 | Semenova Iryna | Ukraine | + 00 | |
03 | Yoshikawa Miho | Japan | + 00 | |
04 | Sakaguchi Kiyoka | Japan | + 00 | |
05 | Maneephan Jutatip | Thailand | + 00 | |
06 | Yang Qianyu | Hong Kong | + 00 | |
07 | Kajihara Yumi | Japan | + 00 | |
08 | Kononenko Valeriya | Ukraine | + 00 | |
09 | Rist Liisi | Estonia / Israel Mixed | + 00 | |
10 | Vysotska Yevgeniya | Ukraine | + 00 | |
11 | Phan Thi Lieu | Vietnam | + 00 | |
12 | Saifutdinova Natalya | Kazakhstan | + 00 | |
13 | Azizah Suyut Tyus | Customs Cycling Club | + 00 | |
14 | Thiangkaew Apinya | Thailand All-Star Team | + 00 | |
15 | Bloch-Davidov Shani | Estonia / Israel Mixed | + 00 | |
16 | Somrat Phetdarin | Thailand | + 00 | |
17 | Ahmad Jumry Nur Azrenna | Malaysia | + 00 | |
18 | Rohidah Rohidah | Corratec Philippines | + 00 | |
19 | Mohamad Azman Nurul Alissa | Malaysia | + 00 | |
20 | Kaneko Hiromi | Japan | + 00 | |
21 | Pham Hong Loan | Vietnam | + 00 | |
22 | Zhao Xisha | China Chongming - Liv | + 00 | |
23 | Rombaon Avegail | Corratec Philippines | + 00 | |
24 | Leung Wing Yee | Hong Kong | + 00 | |
25 | Phang Grace | Malaysia | + 00 | |
26 | Binti Fadzli Nurkairunnisatul Ain | Malaysia | + 00 | |
27 | Bai Yue | China Chongming - Liv | + 00 | |
28 | Nontasin Chanpeng | Thailand | + 00 | |
29 | Kunlapha Wilaiwan | Thailand | + 00 | |
30 | Tutuarima Wilhelmina | Customs Cycling Club | + 00 | |
31 | Lee Jer Ling Serene | Customs Cycling Club | + 00 | |
32 | Nguyen Thi Thi | Vietnam | + 00 | |
33 | Leung Bo Yee | Hong Kong | + 00 | |
34 | Tran Ai Nuong | Vietnam | + 00 | |
35 | Sopa Suthima | Lum Nam Kong Team | + 00 | |
36 | Warapiang Siriluck | Lum Nam Kong Team | + 00 | |
37 | Pastarnak Viktoriya | Kazakhstan | + 00 | |
38 | Potapova Faina | Kazakhstan | + 00 | |
39 | Li Chiayun | Taiwan | + 00 | |
40 | Rist Daisi | Estonia / Israel Mixed | + 00 | |
41 | Rasee Pannaray | Thailand All-Star Team | + 00 | |
42 | Meng Zhaojuan | China Chongming - Liv | + 00 | |
43 | Sun Xue | China Chongming - Liv | + 00 | |
44 | Heng Siv Guek | Flying Bike Cambodia | + 16 | |
45 | Shapira Omer | Estonia / Israel Mixed | + 16 | |
46 | Thitjan Piyathida | Thailand All-Star Team | + 16 | |
47 | Pang Yao | Hong Kong | + 00 | |
48 | Kunphai Pitiporn | Lum Nam Kong Team | + 16 | |
49 | Zeng Ke Xin | Taiwan | + 00 | |
50 | Salamat Marella Vania | Corratec Philippines | + 00 | |
51 | Lin Yi Ju | Taiwan | + 00 | |
52 | Geneleva Tatiana | Kazakhstan | + 38 | |
53 | McKay Carley | Customs Cycling Club | + 38 | |
54 | Sutthitham Phatthiya | Flying Bike Cambodia | + 38 | |
55 | Somsa Chatklarw | Thailand All-Star Team | + 38 | |
56 | Heng Siv Lang | Flying Bike Cambodia | + 38 | |
57 | Umutzhanova Makhabbat | Kazakhstan | + 00 | |
58 | Nuntana Supuksorn | Thailand | + 00 | |
59 | Angelo Ana Katrina | Corratec Philippines | + 01:09 | |
60 | Suwanchot Pemika | Lum Nam Kong Team | + 00 | |
61 | Sharga Olena | Ukraine | + 00 | |
62 | Uwano Minami | Japan | + 00 | |
63 | Diao Xiao Juan | Hong Kong | + 00 | |
64 | Pu Yixian | China Chongming - Liv | + 00 | |
65 | Ivanuk Marina | Ukraine | + 00 | |
66 | Pham Thi Thuy Lien | Vietnam | + 00 | |
DNF | Phun Sina | Flying Bike Cambodia |
Pos | Rider | Team | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Huang Ting Ying | Taiwan | 05:13:06 | ||
2 | Semenova Iryna | Ukraine | + 07 | ||
3 | Yoshikawa Miho | Japan | + 08 | ||
4 | Maneephan Jutatip | Thailand | + 08 | ||
5 | Nuntana Supuksorn | Thailand | + 11 | ||
6 | Sakaguchi Kiyoka | Japan | + 12 | ||
7 | Yang Qianyu | Hong Kong | + 13 | ||
8 | Kajihara Yumi | Japan | + 13 | ||
9 | Kononenko Valeriya | Ukraine | + 13 | ||
10 | Rist Liisi | Estonia / Israel Mixed | + 13 | ||
11 | Vysotska Yevgeniya | Ukraine | + 13 | ||
12 | Phan Thi Lieu | Vietnam | + 13 | ||
13 | Saifutdinova Natalya | Kazakhstan | + 13 | ||
14 | Azizah Suyut Tyus | Customs Cycling Club | + 13 | ||
15 | Thiangkaew Apinya | Thailand All-Star Team | + 13 | ||
16 | Bloch-Davidov Shani | Estonia / Israel Mixed | + 13 | ||
17 | Somrat Phetdarin | Thailand | + 13 | ||
18 | Ahmad Jumry Nur Azrenna | Malaysia | + 13 | ||
19 | Rohidah Rohidah | Corratec Philippines | + 13 | ||
20 | Mohamad Azman Nurul Alissa | Malaysia | + 13 | ||
21 | Kaneko Hiromi | Japan | + 13 | ||
22 | Pham Hong Loan | Vietnam | + 13 | ||
23 | Zhao Xisha | China Chongming - Liv | + 13 | ||
24 | Rombaon Avegail | Corratec Philippines | + 13 | ||
25 | Leung Wing Yee | Hong Kong | + 13 | ||
26 | Phang Grace | Malaysia | + 13 | ||
27 | Binti Fadzli Nurkairunnisatul Ain | Malaysia | + 13 | ||
28 | Bai Yue | China Chongming - Liv | + 13 | ||
29 | Nontasin Chanpeng | Thailand | + 13 | ||
30 | Kunlapha Wilaiwan | Thailand | + 13 | ||
31 | Tutuarima Wilhelmina | Customs Cycling Club | + 13 | ||
32 | Lee Jer Ling Serene | Customs Cycling Club | + 13 | ||
33 | Nguyen Thi Thi | Vietnam | + 13 | ||
34 | Leung Bo Yee | Hong Kong | + 13 | ||
35 | Tran Ai Nuong | Vietnam | + 13 | ||
36 | Sopa Suthima | Lum Nam Kong Team | + 13 | ||
37 | Warapiang Siriluck | Lum Nam Kong Team | + 13 | ||
38 | Pastarnak Viktoriya | Kazakhstan | + 13 | ||
39 | Potapova Faina | Kazakhstan | + 13 | ||
40 | Li Chiayun | Taiwan | + 13 | ||
41 | Rist Daisi | Estonia / Israel Mixed | + 13 | ||
42 | Rasee Pannaray | Thailand All-Star Team | + 13 | ||
43 | Meng Zhaojuan | China Chongming - Liv | + 13 | ||
44 | Sun Xue | China Chongming - Liv | + 13 | ||
45 | Pang Yao | Hong Kong | + 13 | ||
46 | Zeng Ke Xin | Taiwan | + 13 | ||
47 | Salamat Marella Vania | Corratec Philippines | + 13 | ||
48 | Lin Yi Ju | Taiwan | + 13 | ||
49 | Umutzhanova Makhabbat | Kazakhstan | + 13 | ||
50 | Suwanchot Pemika | Lum Nam Kong Team | + 13 | ||
51 | Sharga Olena | Ukraine | + 13 | ||
52 | Uwano Minami | Japan | + 13 | ||
53 | Diao Xiao Juan | Hong Kong | + 13 | ||
54 | Pu Yixian | China Chongming - Liv | + 13 | ||
55 | Ivanuk Marina | Ukraine | + 13 | ||
56 | Pham Thi Thuy Lien | Vietnam | + 13 | ||
57 | Heng Siv Guek | Flying Bike Cambodia | + 29 | ||
58 | Shapira Omer | Estonia / Israel Mixed | + 29 | ||
59 | Thitjan Piyathida | Thailand All-Star Team | + 29 | ||
60 | Kunphai Pitiporn | Lum Nam Kong Team | + 29 | ||
61 | Geneleva Tatiana | Kazakhstan | + 51 | ||
62 | McKay Carley | Customs Cycling Club | + 51 | ||
63 | Sutthitham Phatthiya | Flying Bike Cambodia | + 51 | ||
64 | Somsa Chatklarw | Thailand All-Star Team | + 51 | ||
65 | Heng Siv Lang | Flying Bike Cambodia | + 51 | ||
66 | Angelo Ana Katrina | Corratec Philippines | + 01:22 |