Sakiai - 2018

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Viesturs Luksevics - 3:21:04
02 Eimantas Gudiskis Colibri CT + 12
03 Kristaps Knops ZZK Team + 04
04 Maris Kalverss Evelo Team
06 Gediminas Kaupas Velonova-Bioracer + 04
07 Egidijus Matuliauskas Koldas-Garmin + 04
08 Povilas Sideikis Koldas-Garmin + 04
09 Evalds Pavlovs ZZK Team + 04
10 Tadas Malinauskas Focus Vilnius + 04
11 Rimas Petrusevicius -
12 Darijus Dzervus Memel CT + 04
13 Arnoldas Valiauga Colibri CT + 04
14 Rokas Gelzinis -
15 Tomas Vaitkus Velopeak Hunters + 04
16 Vytautas Blockis Koldas-Garmin + 04
17 Vytautas Kaupas Velonova-Bioracer + 04
18 Arunas Glaudelis Top Team Cycling + 04
19 Edgaras Kovaliovas Top Team Cycling + 04
20 Lukas Talacka Top Team Cycling + 04
21 Justas Klimavicius Koldas-Garmin + 04
22 Venantas Lasinis Staki - Technoroma + 04
23 Arvis Sprude Evelo Team + 26
24 Marius Ratkevicius Focus Vilnius + 30
25 Tomas Mice Velonova-Bioracer + 30
26 Nauris Inovskis - + 30
27 Laurynas Rope Blitz S- Sportas + 32
28 Tomas Gembeckas Staki - Technoroma + 42
29 Andrejus Dolgovas - + 1:42
30 Paulius Valiukas Staki - Technoroma + 1:42
31 Artur Ceremisinov Staki - Technoroma + 2:10
32 Aristidas Kelmelis Jun-Ltu
33 Girts Vevers Evelo Team
34 Janis Abolins -
35 Kazimieras Ramonas Klaipeda CT + 2:10
36 Aleksandras Malakaukas -
37 Giedrius Frankas -
38 Donatas Sertvytis SK S - Sportas + 2:10
39 Kasparas Punkrys Klaipeda CT + 2:19
40 Vitalijs Kornilovs ZZK Team
40 Vitalijs Kornilovs ZZK Team + 2:19
41 Martynas Tamulis Blitz S- Sportas + 2:19
42 Martynas Maniusis - + 2:22
43 Vladislav Dementjev Velopeak Hunters + 3:54
44 Laurynas Kuras Jun-Ltu
45 Mantas Januskevicius Klaipeda CT + 3:54
46 Povilas Adomaitis Velopeak Hunters + 3:54
47 Mantas Jancauskas Koldas-Garmin + 3:54
48 Arturs Sisolatins Tomas Vaitkus Racing + 3:54
49 Martynas Sirutavicius Jun-Ltu
50 Kestutis Vaitaitis - + 3:54
51 Tomas Mateliunas Focus Vilnius + 5:27
52 Darius Levickas -
53 Arturas Tiskus SK S - Sportas + 5:27
54 Paulius Siskevicius Staki - Technoroma + 5:47
55 Vitalis Vareikis -
56 Jokubas Zdanevicius Velopeak Hunters + 5:47
57 Linas Astraukas Chain Gang + 5:47
58 Paulius Sanajevas Blitz S- Sportas + 5:47
59 Marius Stasiunas Focus Vilnius + 5:53
60 Gedas Girdvainis SK S - Sportas + 5:53
61 Martynas Jocys Colibri CT + 5:53
62 Vytautas Burokas Blitz S- Sportas + 5:53
63 Mykolas Maciulis Chain Gang + 5:53
64 Valerijus Novikovas - + 13:27
65 Danielius Jurna -
66 Martins Sars ZZK Team + 13:27
67 Tautvydas Grauzinis Velopeak Hunters + 13:29
DNS Elijus Civilis -
DNS Rojus Adomaitis Klaipeda CT
DNS Ignas-Edmundas Mikalajunas Klaipeda CT
DNS Romas Zubrickas Klaipeda CT
DNS Saulius Matulevicius Tomas Vaitkus Racing
DNS Donatas Bajorunas Velopeak Hunters
DNF Arminas Balanaitis -
DNF Marius Gadliauskas -
DNF Mindaugas Giraitis -
DNF Gedmantas Kropis -
DNF Justinas Leveika -
DNF Karolis Dovidavicius Blitz S- Sportas
DNF Giedrius Jakimcius Blitz S- Sportas
DNF Maksimas Seluchinas Blitz S- Sportas
DNF Evaldas Kubilius Colibri CT
DNF Audrius Zemaitiatis Colibri CT
DNF Laurinas Grigas Jokers – Santa Monica Networks
DNF Darius Kulikauskas Jokers – Santa Monica Networks
DNF Aurimas Raciukaitis Jokers – Santa Monica Networks
DNF Aidas Semezys Jokers – Santa Monica Networks
DNF Justas Beniusis Klaipeda CT
DNF Arvydas Birenis Klaipeda CT
DNF Denas Masiulis Klaipeda CT
DNF Aivaras Meskauskas Memel CT
DNF Marius Gulbinas SK S - Sportas
DNF Mindaugas Kasieta SK S - Sportas
DNF Edgaras Valys SK S - Sportas
DNF Povilas Kupstaitis Staki - Technoroma
DNF Rokas Redekas Tomas Vaitkus Racing
DNF Jonas Rudys Tomas Vaitkus Racing
DNF Andrejs Sulga Tomas Vaitkus Racing
DNF Tomas Mockevicius Top Team Cycling
DNF Aidas Michinas Umarai-PRSSG-Vilniaus MSC
DNF Marius Bernatonis Velonova-Bioracer
DNF Pierre Gibourdel Velonova-Bioracer
DNF Aidas Gvildis Velonova-Bioracer
DNF Giedrius Mereckas Velonova-Bioracer
DNF Martins Flaksis ZZK Team
Information
Nation Lithuania
Date 6th May
Distance 138.4 km
CAT NE
Other
Embed Results