Front Races Teams Riders Ranking

Odessa Grand Prix 1 | 2015 Results

Information Results

Main page

Results

Pos Name Team Time
01 Oleksandr Polivoda Kolss - BDC Cycling Team 3:47:33
02 Matej Mugerli Synergy Baku Cycling + 27
03 Artem Topchanyk Tusnad Cycling Team + 27
04 Stanislav Bazhkou Minsk Cycling Club + 27
05 Artur Tsvetkov Kingsnorth International Wheelers + 27
06 Vitaliy Buts Kolss - BDC Cycling Team + 27
07 Yuri Metlushenko Jilun-Shakeland Cycling Team + 27
08 Maksym Averin Synergy Baku Cycling + 27
09 Maris Bogdanovics Alpha Baltic + 27
10 Stanislav Rudyy Athlet + 27
11 Igor Gregul Kyiv Capital Racing + 27
12 Valerii Taradai Kyiv Capital Racing + 27
13 Volodymyr Fredyuk Amore & Vita - Selle SMP + 33
14 Elchin Asadov Synergy Baku Cycling + 33
15 Oleg Bimbash Athlet + 33
16 Armands Bēcis Rietumu - Delfin + 33
17 Aleksandr Kuschynski Minsk Cycling Club + 33
18 Dmytro Ponomarenko Ukraine + 33
19 Kostyantyn Rybaruk Palmira + 33
20 Lev Shlomi Galilee Cycles + 33
21 Krists Neilands Rietumu - Delfin + 39
22 Yuriy Polyakov Ukraine + 39
23 Volodymyr Kogut Amore & Vita - Selle SMP + 39
24 Ioannis Tamouridis Synergy Baku Cycling + 39
25 Victor Shevtsov SK "Nikolaev" + 47
26 Andris Smirnovs Rietumu - Delfin + 47
27 Andrii Bratashchuk Kolss - BDC Cycling Team + 47
28 Mykhailo Kononenko Kolss - BDC Cycling Team + 47
29 Tural Isgandarov Synergy Baku Cycling + 47
30 Dmytro Grabovskyy Team Dynamo Racing + 47
31 Kansatansin Klimiankou Minsk Cycling Club + 47
32 Bogdan Ryaposov Kremenchuk + 1:07
33 Oleksandr Golovash Kolss - BDC Cycling Team + 1:07
34 Markus Eibegger Synergy Baku Cycling + 1:23
35 Anton Zaichenko Kremenchuk + 1:23
36 Viesturs Luksevics Alpha Baltic + 1:23
37 Denys Kostyuk Kolss - BDC Cycling Team + 1:47
38 Yuriy Agarkov Team Lvshan Landscape + 1:47
39 Sergiy Gretchyn Torku Seker Spor + 1:47
40 Danylo Kondakov Kyiv Capital Racing + 1:47
41 Yevgeniy Andriychuk Promin + 2:25
42 Emils Liepins Rietumu - Delfin + 2:25
43 Volodymyr Gomenyuk China Cooperation + 2:25
DNS Itzik Shpitz Galilee Cycles
DNF Markiyan Mikhenko Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
DNF Andriy Gladkyy Athlet
DNF Denys Mudrenko Athlet
DNF Maksym Samoliuk Athlet
DNF Igor Vozniyk Athlet
DNF Artem Tesler China Cooperation
DNF Yuval Fridman Galilee Cycles
DNF Or Greenstein Galilee Cycles
DNF Guy Kaftori Galilee Cycles
DNF Noam Straschnov Galilee Cycles
DNF Evgenii Manko Kremenchuk
DNF Bogdan Parfeniuk Kremenchuk
DNF Taras Parfeniuk Kremenchuk
DNF Oleksii Kasianov Kyiv Capital Racing
DNF Andreiy Khripta Kyiv Capital Racing
DNF Siarhei Papok Minsk Cycling Club
DNF Evghenii Berezutchi Moldova
DNF Dumitru Bumbu Moldova
DNF Andrei Ceban Moldova
DNF Andrei Vrabii Moldova
DNF Ievgen Khvedchenia Palmira
DNF Oleksandr Pogibko Palmira
DNF Dmytro Shabashov Palmira
DNF Gennadii Suptsarel Palmira
DNF Oleksiy Panasenko Promin
DNF Oleksii Tarkovskyi Promin
DNF Denis Bazeliuc Sdushor - 3 Tiraspol
DNF Andrei Covalciuc Sdushor - 3 Tiraspol
DNF Vladyslav Dudnyk SK
DNF Igor Horbachuk SK
DNF Ivan Khomiv SK
DNF Maksym Zubar SK
DNF Vyacheslav Pogorelov SK "Nikolaev"
DNF Bogdan Suglobov SK "Nikolaev"
DNF Roman Giadysh Ukraine
DNF Vitaliy Hryniv Ukraine
DNF Vladyslav Kremynskiy Ukraine
Information
Nations Ukraine
Date August 1st
Distance 167.8 km
CAT 1.2