01 |
Cobbaert Robby
| 1990 | Cibel - Cebon |
04:40:06 | 40 |
02 |
Druyts Gerry
| 1991 | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice |
+ 00 | 30 |
03 |
Planckaert Edward
| 1995 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
+ 00 | 25 |
04 |
Ottema Rick
| 1992 | Alecto Cycling Team |
+ 00 | 20 |
05 |
Pauwels Kevin
| 1984 | Marlux - Bingoal |
+ 00 | 15 |
06 |
Six Franklin
| 1996 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect |
+ 00 | 10 |
07 |
Kerkhof Tim
| 1993 | Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 00 | 5 |
08 |
De Rooze Niels
| 1992 | Tarteletto - Isorex |
+ 00 | 3 |
09 |
Vanthourenhout Michael
| 1993 | Marlux - Bingoal |
+ 00 | 3 |
10 |
Vantomme Maxime
| 1986 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect |
+ 00 | 3 |
11 |
Swift Connor
| 1995 | Madison - Genesis |
+ 00 | |
12 |
De Jonge Maarten
| 1985 | Monkey Town |
+ 00 | |
13 |
van den Dool Kelvin
| 1995 | Vlasman CT |
+ 00 | |
14 |
Aular Orluis
| 1996 | Start Team Gusto |
+ 00 | |
15 |
Doets Marco
| 1995 | Alecto Cycling Team |
+ 00 | |
16 |
Van Dalen Jason
| 1994 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam |
+ 00 | |
17 |
Aerts Thijs
| 1996 | Telenet - Fidea Lions |
+ 00 | |
18 |
Bugter Luuc
| 1993 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam |
+ 00 | |
19 |
Merlier Braam
| 1994 | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice |
+ 00 | |
20 |
Coolen Yves
| 1995 | Home Solutions-Anmapa |
+ 00 | |
21 |
Baugnies Jérôme
| 1987 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
+ 00 | |
22 |
Stockman Michiel
| 1996 | Tarteletto - Isorex |
+ 00 | |
23 |
Farazijn Maxime
| 1994 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
+ 00 | |
24 |
Gunman Taylor
| 1991 | Madison - Genesis |
+ 00 | |
25 |
Dhaene Brecht
| 1988 | VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo |
+ 00 | |
26 |
Stockman Abram
| 1996 | Tarteletto - Isorex |
+ 00 | |
27 |
Stas Brecht
| 1995 | Home Solutions-Anmapa |
+ 00 | |
28 |
Voigt Eric
| 1998 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek |
+ 00 | |
29 |
Van Keirsbulck Guillaume
| 1991 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
+ 00 | |
30 |
Doubey Fabien
| 1993 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
+ 00 | |
31 |
Iserbyt Eli
| 1997 | Marlux - Bingoal |
+ 00 | |
32 |
Gamper Mario
| 1999 | Austria |
+ 00 | |
33 |
Van Luijk Sven
| 1989 | Monkey Town |
+ 00 | |
34 |
Robeet Ludovic
| 1994 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect |
+ 00 | |
35 |
De Laat Jasper
| 1994 | Metec - TKH p/b Mantel |
+ 00 | |
36 |
Sefa Ylber
| 1991 | Tarteletto - Isorex |
+ 00 | |
37 |
Marchand Gianni
| 1990 | Cibel - Cebon |
+ 00 | |
38 |
Debuy Anthony
| 1996 | Ago - Aquaservice |
+ 00 | |
39 |
Mengoulas Alex
| 1997 | Beat Cycling Club |
+ 00 | |
40 |
Bax Sjoerd
| 1996 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam |
+ 00 | |
41 |
Loockx Lander
| 1997 | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice |
+ 00 | |
42 |
Rombouts Seppe
| 1998 | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice |
+ 00 | |
43 |
Davids Brendon
| 1993 | Bennelong - Swisswellness |
+ 00 | |
44 |
Cleppe Nicolas
| 1995 | Telenet - Fidea Lions |
+ 00 | |
45 |
Dhooge Thomas
| 1998 | VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo |
+ 00 | |
46 |
Van Dingenen Jordi
| 1996 | Home Solutions-Anmapa |
+ 00 | |
47 |
Gamper Florian
| 1999 | Austria |
+ 00 | |
48 |
Christensen Ryan
| 1996 | Canyon Eisberg |
+ 00 | |
49 |
Rickaert Jonas
| 1994 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
+ 00 | |
50 |
Dieleman Michiel
| 1990 | Cibel - Cebon |
+ 00 | |
51 |
Mundy Isaac
| 1994 | Madison - Genesis |
+ 00 | |
52 |
Teugels Lennert
| 1993 | Cibel - Cebon |
+ 00 | |
53 |
Eyskens Jeroen
| 1993 | Home Solutions-Anmapa |
+ 00 | |
54 |
Gmelich Jarno
| 1989 | Metec - TKH p/b Mantel |
+ 00 | |
55 |
Schuermans Jelle
| 1996 | Home Solutions-Anmapa |
+ 00 | |
56 |
Cuming Michael
| 1990 | Madison - Genesis |
+ 00 | |
57 |
Rose-Davies Louis
| 1999 | Canyon Eisberg |
+ 00 | |
58 |
Aernouts Jim
| 1989 | Telenet - Fidea Lions |
+ 00 | |
59 |
Aerts Toon
| 1993 | Telenet - Fidea Lions |
+ 11 | |
60 |
Molly Kenny
| 1996 | Ago - Aquaservice |
+ 11 | |
61 |
Paasschens Mathijs
| 1996 | Home Solutions-Anmapa |
+ 11 | |
62 |
Buskermolen Jordy
| 1991 | Monkey Town |
+ 11 | |
63 |
Bouwmans Dylan
| 1997 | Metec - TKH p/b Mantel |
+ 11 | |
64 |
Duvigneau Beau
| 1995 | Vlasman CT |
+ 11 | |
65 |
Kreder Wesley
| 1990 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
+ 14 | |
66 |
Havik Piotr
| 1994 | Beat Cycling Club |
+ 14 | |
67 |
Van Loon Jordi
| 1996 | Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 14 | |
68 |
Oostra Folkert
| 1989 | Alecto Cycling Team |
+ 16 | |
69 |
Janssens Jimmy
| 1989 | Cibel - Cebon |
+ 20 | |
70 |
Spengler Lucas
| 1994 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect |
+ 21 | |
71 |
Soete Daan
| 1994 | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice |
+ 38 | |
72 |
van der Haar Lars
| 1991 | Telenet - Fidea Lions |
+ 43 | |
73 |
Allegaert Piet
| 1995 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
+ 45 | |
74 |
Lehaen Dries
| 1995 | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice |
+ 01:25 | |
75 |
Tulner Rens
| 1998 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam |
+ 01:34 | |
76 |
van den Dool Jens
| 1998 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam |
+ 01:34 | |
77 |
De Gendt Aimé
| 1994 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
+ 02:18 | |
78 |
De Paepe Johannes
| 1992 | Cibel - Cebon |
+ 02:56 | |
DNS |
Santoro Antonio
| 1989 | Monkey Town |
| |
DNS |
Devriendt Tom
| 1991 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
| |
DNF |
Bayer Tobias
| 1999 | Austria |
| |
DNF |
Kierner Florian
| 1999 | Austria |
| |
DNF |
Ritzinger Felix
| 1996 | Austria |
| |
DNF |
Vermeulen Moran
| 1997 | Austria |
| |
DNF |
Baude Arthur
| 1998 | Ago - Aquaservice |
| |
DNF |
Dopchie Felix
| 1999 | Ago - Aquaservice |
| |
DNF |
Goebeert Pierre
| 1997 | Ago - Aquaservice |
| |
DNF |
Taminiaux Lionel
| 1996 | Ago - Aquaservice |
| |
DNF |
Van Vuchelen Tom
| 1999 | Ago - Aquaservice |
| |
DNF |
Overste Matthew
| 1995 | Alecto Cycling Team |
| |
DNF |
Van Der Kooij Bas
| 1995 | Alecto Cycling Team |
| |
DNF |
De Meuleneire Laurenz
| 1991 | Asfra Racing Team |
| |
DNF |
Gariglio Enzo Martin
| 1999 | Asfra Racing Team |
| |
DNF |
Heaney Marc
| 1998 | Asfra Racing Team |
| |
DNF |
Ricci Christian
| 1996 | Asfra Racing Team |
| |
DNF |
Schotte Lauwrence
| 1994 | Asfra Racing Team |
| |
DNF |
Vainionpää Oskari
| 1995 | Asfra Racing Team |
| |
DNF |
Van Nuffelen Glen
| 1997 | Asfra Racing Team |
| |
DNF |
Bailey Harrison
| 1996 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek |
| |
DNF |
Lagneaux Yoni
| 1997 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek |
| |
DNF |
McCann Jez
| 1996 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek |
| |
DNF |
Moors Oliver
| 1996 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek |
| |
DNF |
Scott Josh
| 1999 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek |
| |
DNF |
Sutton Frank
| 1995 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek |
| |
DNF |
Abraham Gebru Daniel
| 1985 | Beat Cycling Club |
| |
DNF |
Desale Kalei Nahom
| 1992 | Beat Cycling Club |
| |
DNF |
Hoeyberghs Daan
| 1994 | Beat Cycling Club |
| |
DNF |
Nõmmela Aksel
| 1994 | Beat Cycling Club |
| |
DNF |
Van Dyck Wesley
| 1994 | Beat Cycling Club |
| |
DNF |
Christie-Johnston Alastair
| 1998 | Bennelong - Swisswellness |
| |
DNF |
Elliott Nathan
| 1990 | Bennelong - Swisswellness |
| |
DNF |
Freiberg Michael
| 1990 | Bennelong - Swisswellness |
| |
DNF |
Lake Sean
| 1991 | Bennelong - Swisswellness |
| |
DNF |
Porter Alexander
| 1996 | Bennelong - Swisswellness |
| |
DNF |
Toovey Ayden
| 1995 | Bennelong - Swisswellness |
| |
DNF |
Lowsley-Williams James
| 1992 | Canyon Eisberg |
| |
DNF |
Nowell Matthew
| 1996 | Canyon Eisberg |
| |
DNF |
Page Charles
| 1999 | Canyon Eisberg |
| |
DNF |
Stedman Max
| 1996 | Canyon Eisberg |
| |
DNF |
Tennant Andrew
| 1987 | Canyon Eisberg |
| |
DNF |
Bouvry Dieter
| 1992 | Cibel - Cebon |
| |
DNF |
Janssen Adriaan
| 1995 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam |
| |
DNF |
van den Berg Marijn
| 1999 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam |
| |
DNF |
Blummel Robin
| 1999 | Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg |
| |
DNF |
Brusselman Twan
| 1993 | Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg |
| |
DNF |
Oreel Lars
| 1999 | Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg |
| |
DNF |
Vodicka Camden
| 1999 | Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg |
| |
DNF |
Pruvoost Shayne
| 1997 | Home Solutions-Anmapa |
| |
DNF |
Handley Richard
| 1990 | Madison - Genesis |
| |
DNF |
Pym George
| 1994 | Madison - Genesis |
| |
DNF |
Van Der Ploeg Neil
| 1987 | Madison - Genesis |
| |
DNF |
De Clercq Angelo
| 1991 | Marlux - Bingoal |
| |
DNF |
Joseph Thomas
| 1996 | Marlux - Bingoal |
| |
DNF |
Vanthourenhout Dieter
| 1985 | Marlux - Bingoal |
| |
DNF |
Dekker David
| 1998 | Metec - TKH p/b Mantel |
| |
DNF |
Eising Tijmen
| 1991 | Metec - TKH p/b Mantel |
| |
DNF |
Hamelink Jasper
| 1990 | Metec - TKH p/b Mantel |
| |
DNF |
Nieuwpoort Jelle
| 1997 | Metec - TKH p/b Mantel |
| |
DNF |
Bakker Stephan
| 1994 | Monkey Town |
| |
DNF |
Kleiman Wim
| 1993 | Monkey Town |
| |
DNF |
van der Veekens Mel
| 1998 | Monkey Town |
| |
DNF |
Jacobs Johan
| 1997 | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice |
| |
DNF |
Ghys Robbe
| 1997 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
| |
DNF |
Planckaert Emiel
| 1996 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
| |
DNF |
Autran Jose
| 1999 | Start Team Gusto |
| |
DNF |
Bazan Nehuen
| 1999 | Start Team Gusto |
| |
DNF |
Gonzales Zenteno Andre Alexander
| 1998 | Start Team Gusto |
| |
DNF |
Quintero Leonel
| 1997 | Start Team Gusto |
| |
DNF |
Boussaer Bryan
| 1996 | Tarteletto - Isorex |
| |
DNF |
Leigh Andrew
| 1995 | Tarteletto - Isorex |
| |
DNF |
Torres Jorro Sergio
| 1991 | Tarteletto - Isorex |
| |
DNF |
Bekaert Yentl
| 1999 | Telenet - Fidea Lions |
| |
DNF |
Hermans Quinten
| 1995 | Telenet - Fidea Lions |
| |
DNF |
De Vriendt Niels
| 1999 | VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo |
| |
DNF |
Hesters Jules
| 1998 | VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo |
| |
DNF |
Pessemier Tom
| 1999 | VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo |
| |
DNF |
Rosseel Ricky
| 1990 | VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo |
| |
DNF |
Volkaert Jonas
| 1999 | VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo |
| |
DNF |
Kooijman Jaap
| 1993 | Vlasman CT |
| |
DNF |
Ottevanger Bas
| 1998 | Vlasman CT |
| |
DNF |
Van der Burg Joost
| 1993 | Vlasman CT |
| |
DNF |
Van Zijl Melvin
| 1991 | Vlasman CT |
| |
DNF |
Vallée Boris
| 1993 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
| |
DNF |
De Winter Ludwig
| 1992 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect |
| |
DNF |
Duquennoy Jimmy
| 1995 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect |
| |
DNF |
Kirsch Alex
| 1992 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect |
| |