Nippo - Vini Fantini | |
---|---|
1 | Canola Marco |
2 | Hatsuyama Sho |
3 | Nakane Hideto |
4 | Bagioli Nicola |
5 | Tizza Marco |
6 | Santaromita Ivan |
BMC Racing Team | |
---|---|
11 | Bettiol Alberto |
12 | Evans Alexander |
13 | Gerrans Simon |
14 | Ovett Freddy |
15 | Roche Nicolas |
16 | Rosskopf Joey |
Mitchelton - Scott | |
---|---|
21 | Hayman Mathew |
22 | Power Robert |
23 | Haig Jack |
24 | Tuft Svein |
25 | Chaves Brayan |
26 | Stannard Robert |
Team EF Education First | |
---|---|
31 | Breschel Matti |
32 | Canty Brendan |
33 | Dombrowski Joe |
34 | Owen Logan |
35 | Monk Cyrus |
36 | Neves Jose |
Team LottoNL-Jumbo | |
---|---|
41 | Gesink Robert |
42 | Boom Lars |
43 | Bouwman Koen |
44 | Olivier Daan |
45 | Wynants Maarten |
46 | Tolhoek Antwan |
Trek-Segafredo | |
---|---|
51 | Alafaci Eugenio |
52 | Beppu Fumiyuki |
53 | De Kort Koen |
54 | Degenkolb John |
55 | Didier Laurent |
56 | Felline Fabio |
Team Novo Nordisk | |
---|---|
61 | Brand Sam |
62 | Henttala Joonas |
63 | Lozano David |
64 | Planet Charles |
65 | Poli Umberto |
66 | Williams Christopher |
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | |
---|---|
71 | Pozzato Filippo |
72 | Fonzi Giuseppe |
73 | Raggio Luca |
74 | Zardini Edoardo |
75 | Zhupa Eugert |
76 | Schönberger Sebastian |
7 Eleven - Cliqq RBP | |
---|---|
81 | Kaneko Daisuke |
82 | Galedo Mark |
83 | Oka Yasumasa |
84 | Cariño Daniel Ven |
85 | Perez Dominic |
86 | Martin Bonijoe |
Australian Cycling Academy | |
---|---|
91 | Potter Michael |
92 | Orchard Toby |
93 | MacKay Ashley |
94 | Noble Jonathon |
95 | Welsford Sam |
96 | Scott Cameron |
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | |
---|---|
101 | Pogacar Tadej |
102 | Jerman Ziga |
104 | Rucigaj Ziga |
105 | Potocki Viktor |
106 | Guy Timothy |
Terengganu Cycling Team | |
---|---|
111 | Mat Amin Mohd Shahrul |
112 | Lakasek Irwandie |
113 | Batmunkh Maral-Erdene |
114 | Goh Choon Huat |
115 | Ovechkin Artem |
116 | Eyob Metkel |
Thailand Continental CT | |
---|---|
121 | Phounsavath Ariya |
122 | Chawchiangkwang Peerapol |
123 | Liphongyu Navuti |
124 | Sai-udomsin Phuchong |
125 | Sirironnachai Sarawut |
126 | Boonratanathanakorn Thurakit |
Kinan Cycling Team | |
---|---|
131 | Yamamoto Genki |
132 | Lebas Thomas |
133 | Garcia Marcos |
134 | Guardiola Salvador |
135 | Arashiro Yudai |
136 | Yamamoto Masaki |
Team Ukyo | |
---|---|
141 | Pujol Oscar |
142 | Prades Benjami |
143 | Hucker Robbie |
144 | Koishi Yuma |
145 | Hatanaka Yusuke |
146 | Takeyama Kosuke |
Utsunomiya Blitzen | |
---|---|
151 | Masuda Nariyuki |
152 | Suzuki Yuzuru |
153 | Suzuki Ryu |
154 | Amezawa Takeaki |
155 | Onodera Rei |
156 | Oka Atsushi |
Matrix Powertag | |
---|---|
161 | Toribio Jose Vicente |
162 | Fernandez Airan |
163 | Sano Junya |
165 | Yasuhara Daiki |
167 | Mukaigawa Naoki |
Team Bridgestone Cycling | |
---|---|
171 | Kuboki Kazushige |
173 | Ishibashi Manabu |
174 | Okubo Jin |
175 | Harada Hiroaki |
176 | Magosaki Daiki |
Shimano Racing Team | |
---|---|
181 | Iribe Shotaro |
182 | Kimura Keisuke |
183 | Minato Ryo |
184 | Kuroeda Saya |
185 | Yokoyama Kota |
186 | Nakata Takuya |
Nasu Blasen | |
---|---|
191 | Shimojima Masaki |
193 | Kishi Takahito |
194 | Yoshida Yuto |
195 | Shibata Masayuki |
196 | Higuchi Takaaki |
197 | Nagayoshi Atsuya |
Japan | |
---|---|
201 | Ishigami Masahiro |
202 | Matsuda Shoi |
203 | Omae Kakeru |
204 | Kusaba Keigo |
205 | Watanabe Ayumu |
206 | Ishihara Yuki |