Saeco | |
---|---|
11 | Bertagnolli Leonardo |
12 | Cunego Damiano |
13 | Fuentes Angullo Juan Manuel |
14 | Glomser Gerrit |
15 | Spezialetti Alessandro |
Quick Step - Davitamon | |
---|---|
21 | Bramati Davide |
22 | Canada David |
23 | Rogers Michael |
24 | Paolini Luca |
25 | Sinkewitz Patrik |
Team Bianchi | |
---|---|
31 | Adamsson Stefan |
32 | Garcia Felix Manuel |
33 | Lara Francisco José |
34 | Plaza Romero David |
35 | Radochla Steffen |
Cofidis | |
---|---|
41 | Atienza Daniel |
42 | Fernández Bustinza Bingen |
43 | Lopeboselli Angelo |
44 | Rutkiewicz Marek |
45 | Trentin Guido |
Jean Delatour | |
---|---|
51 | Seigneur Eddy |
52 | Bernard Jerome |
53 | Bouvard Gilles |
54 | Finot Frederic |
55 | Martin Ludovic |
JPCA | |
---|---|
61 | Fukushima Koji |
62 | Iijima Noriyuki |
63 | Masui Motoo |
64 | Okubo Satoshi |
65 | Otsuka Hidenobu |
Team Nippon Hodo | |
---|---|
71 | Hirose Satoshi |
72 | Okazaki Kazuya |
73 | Beppu Takumi |
74 | Kodaira Yukinaga |
75 | Bompadre Luca |
Team Bridgestone - Anchor | |
---|---|
81 | Hashikawa Ken |
82 | Shibuya Junichi |
83 | Fukushima Shinichi |
84 | Mizutani Takehiro |
85 | Tashiro Yasutaka |
Team Orbea - Etxe Ondo | |
---|---|
91 | Takeuchi Makoto |
92 | Nishitani Masafumi |
93 | Nakazato Satoshi |
94 | Muñoz Cubeles Guillem |
95 | Numata Shinya |
Shimano Racing Team | |
---|---|
101 | Suzuki Shinri |
102 | Kano Tomoya |
103 | Imanishi Hisafumi |
104 | Nodera Hidenori |
105 | Hirose Yoshimasa |
Aisan Racing Team | |
---|---|
111 | Shimbo Koki |
112 | Tanaka Mitsuteru |
113 | Akita Ken |
114 | Sakaguchi Hiroshi |
115 | Eshita Kentaro |
Miyata - Subaru Racing Team | |
---|---|
121 | Mifune Masahiko |
122 | Manabe Kazuyuki |
123 | Nakagawa Kojiro |
124 | Ishida Tetsuya |
Sumita Ravanello Pearlizumi | |
---|---|
131 | Iijima Makoto |
132 | Amagasa Shinichi |
133 | Yoneyama Ikki |
134 | Fukao Kazutaka |
135 | Iino Yoshinori |
CCD Kinan Bike System | |
---|---|
141 | Miura Kyoshi |
142 | Kakinuma Akira |
143 | Sumoto Akira |
144 | Hioki Daisuke |
145 | Noguchi Shinobu |