01 |
Bouvry Dieter
| 1992 | Roubaix Lille Métropole |
03:55:14 |
02 |
Giacoppo Anthony
| 1986 | Avanti Isowhey Sport |
+ 00 |
03 |
Le Cunff Kévin
| 1988 | CM Aubervilliers 93 |
+ 00 |
04 |
Vinjebo Emil
| 1994 | Team Giant - Scatto u23 |
+ 00 |
05 |
Garbet Nicolas
| 1991 | CC Nogent-sur-Oise |
+ 00 |
06 |
Penven Clément
| 1989 | Armée de Terre |
+ 00 |
07 |
Sivakov Pavel
| 1997 | BMC Development |
+ 00 |
08 |
Kastemyr Pontus
| 1995 | Team Differdange - Losch |
+ 00 |
09 |
Phounsavath Ariya
| 1991 | C.C. Villeneuve Saint-Germain |
+ 00 |
10 |
Welten Bram
| 1997 | BMC Development |
+ 08 |
11 |
Barbier Rudy
| 1992 | Roubaix Lille Métropole |
+ 08 |
12 |
Evenot Killian
| 1995 | Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme |
+ 08 |
13 |
Ginelli Vincent
| 1995 | CC Nogent-sur-Oise |
+ 08 |
14 |
Caresmel Alexis
| 1992 | EC Raismes Petite-Forêt |
+ 08 |
15 |
Van Der Ploeg Neil
| 1987 | Avanti Isowhey Sport |
+ 08 |
16 |
Zenovich Matthew
| 1994 | Avanti Isowhey Sport |
+ 08 |
17 |
Crome Sam
| 1993 | Avanti Isowhey Sport |
+ 08 |
18 |
Carpentier Adrien
| 1996 | VC Rouen 76 |
+ 08 |
19 |
Maffeis Dany
| 1992 | CC Nogent-sur-Oise |
+ 08 |
20 |
Jung Pierre-Henri
| 1992 | Team Rémy Meder Haguenau |
+ 08 |
21 |
Pacot Alexandre
| 1994 | SCO Dijon |
+ 08 |
22 |
Van Hooydonck Nathan
| 1995 | BMC Development |
+ 08 |
23 |
Clère Émilien
| 1982 | Guidon Chalettois |
+ 08 |
24 |
Patat Clément
| 1993 | Team Peltrax-CS Dammarie-lès-Lys |
+ 08 |
25 |
Blampain Maxime
| 1996 | Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme |
+ 08 |
26 |
Alaphilippe Bryan
| 1995 | Armée de Terre |
+ 08 |
27 |
Couvez Clement
| 1994 | V.C.Amateur Saint Quentin |
+ 08 |
28 |
Skjellerup Mikkel
| 1995 | Odder CK |
+ 08 |
29 |
Verardo Yoan
| 1993 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 |
+ 08 |
30 |
Huck Gaetan
| 1994 | Team Rémy Meder Haguenau |
+ 08 |
31 |
Breye Florent
| 1994 | V.C.Amateur Saint Quentin |
+ 08 |
32 |
Tanis Quentin
| 1990 | C.C. Villeneuve Saint-Germain |
+ 08 |
33 |
Pereira Florent
| 1993 | Roubaix Lille Métropole |
+ 08 |
34 |
Bøje Pedersen Nicklas
| 1994 | Team Giant - Scatto u23 |
+ 08 |
35 |
Thominet Camille
| 1990 | C.C. Villeneuve Saint-Germain |
+ 08 |
36 |
Pellegrin Mathieu
| 1995 | SCO Dijon |
+ 08 |
37 |
Piry Christopher
| 1992 | VC Rouen 76 |
+ 08 |
38 |
Balkan Onur
| 1996 | Turkey |
+ 08 |
39 |
Petelin Jan
| 1996 | Team Differdange - Losch |
+ 08 |
40 |
Huygens Maxime
| 1992 | ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles |
+ 08 |
41 |
Gratiot Alexandre
| 1989 | Team Peltrax-CS Dammarie-lès-Lys |
+ 08 |
42 |
Gousset Victor
| 1987 | CM Aubervilliers 93 |
+ 08 |
43 |
Poiret Benjamin
| 1991 | ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles |
+ 08 |
44 |
Appelt Leo
| 1997 | BMC Development |
+ 08 |
45 |
Spengler Lucas
| 1994 | BMC Development |
+ 08 |
46 |
Racault Ronan
| 1988 | Guidon Chalettois |
+ 08 |
47 |
Ricart Alexandre
| 1990 | Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme |
+ 08 |
48 |
Hamilton Chris
| 1995 | Avanti Isowhey Sport |
+ 08 |
49 |
Bukdal Joakim
| 1994 | Team Giant - Scatto u23 |
+ 08 |
50 |
Deriaux Florian
| 1990 | EC Raismes Petite-Forêt |
+ 17 |
51 |
Vantomme Maxime
| 1986 | Roubaix Lille Métropole |
+ 17 |
52 |
Tzortzakis Polychronis
| 1989 | C.C. Villeneuve Saint-Germain |
+ 20 |
53 |
Leveau Jérémy
| 1992 | Roubaix Lille Métropole |
+ 20 |
54 |
Wild Damian
| 1992 | USSA Pavilly Barentin |
+ 20 |
55 |
Rigollot Mathieu
| 1997 | SCO Dijon |
+ 20 |
56 |
Pinaud Anthony
| 1996 | ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles |
+ 20 |
57 |
Marquet Aymeric
| 1989 | Team Vienne 86 |
+ 23 |
58 |
Sélivert Tristan
| 1997 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 |
+ 23 |
59 |
Peyroton-Dartet Thomas
| 1985 | Team Peltrax-CS Dammarie-lès-Lys |
+ 23 |
60 |
Lebreton Pierre
| 1990 | USSA Pavilly Barentin |
+ 23 |
61 |
Valvasori Larry
| 1996 | Team Differdange - Losch |
+ 23 |
62 |
Patoux Jérémy
| 1990 | Team Peltrax-CS Dammarie-lès-Lys |
+ 23 |
63 |
Tielemans Pierre
| 1992 | EC Raismes Petite-Forêt |
+ 23 |
64 |
Henning Nikolaj
| 1990 | Odder CK |
+ 23 |
65 |
Leblond Alliaume
| 1992 | Team Differdange - Losch |
+ 27 |
66 |
Maurelet Flavien
| 1991 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 |
+ 29 |
67 |
Levasseur Jordan
| 1995 | Armée de Terre |
+ 30 |
68 |
Lake Sean
| 1991 | Avanti Isowhey Sport |
+ 34 |
69 |
Örken Ahmet
| 1993 | Turkey |
+ 37 |
70 |
Hucker Robbie
| 1990 | Avanti Isowhey Sport |
+ 41 |
71 |
Somogyi Gregoire
| 1972 | C.C. Villeneuve Saint-Germain |
+ 43 |
72 |
Paque Johan
| 1990 | V.C.Amateur Saint Quentin |
+ 46 |
73 |
Antomarchi Julien
| 1984 | Roubaix Lille Métropole |
+ 48 |
74 |
Sinner Benoit
| 1984 | Armée de Terre |
+ 54 |
75 |
Lebreton Romain
| 1984 | Team Peltrax-CS Dammarie-lès-Lys |
+ 01:02 |
76 |
Stijns Wayne
| 1993 | Team Differdange - Losch |
+ 01:02 |
77 |
Pascual Benjamin
| 1988 | SCO Dijon |
+ 01:02 |
78 |
Baillet Alexandre
| 1985 | V.C.Amateur Saint Quentin |
+ 01:02 |
79 |
Rernböck Jonas Romby
| 1995 | Odder CK |
+ 01:02 |
80 |
Lalouette Kevin
| 1984 | EC Raismes Petite-Forêt |
+ 01:02 |
81 |
Meunier Charles
| 1994 | C.C. Villeneuve Saint-Germain |
+ 01:02 |
82 |
Berry Josh
| 1990 | Team Peltrax-CS Dammarie-lès-Lys |
+ 01:02 |
83 |
Ronxin Pierre
| 1995 | Guidon Chalettois |
+ 01:02 |
84 |
Eenkhoorn Pascal
| 1997 | BMC Development |
+ 01:02 |
85 |
Daeninck Benoît
| 1981 | CC Nogent-sur-Oise |
+ 01:02 |
86 |
Richard Louis
| 1996 | CC Nogent-sur-Oise |
+ 01:02 |
87 |
Le Court Olivier
| 1993 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 |
+ 01:02 |
88 |
Duponq Clement
| 1996 | CC Nogent-sur-Oise |
+ 01:02 |
89 |
Moncomble Nicolas
| 1982 | Roubaix Lille Métropole |
+ 01:02 |
90 |
Teychenne Mathieu
| 1989 | Team Rémy Meder Haguenau |
+ 01:02 |
91 |
Soufflet Guillaume
| 1996 | CM Aubervilliers 93 |
+ 01:02 |
92 |
Brenterch Erwan
| 1986 | VC Rouen 76 |
+ 01:15 |
93 |
Rullière Melvin
| 1989 | VC Rouen 76 |
+ 01:20 |
94 |
Ryom Stefan
| 1993 | Odder CK |
+ 01:20 |
95 |
Duval Julien
| 1990 | Armée de Terre |
+ 01:33 |
96 |
Soubes Kevin
| 1993 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 |
+ 02:17 |
97 |
Barbier Pierre
| 1997 | VC Rouen 76 |
+ 02:53 |
98 |
Navarro Julien
| 1985 | Team Rémy Meder Haguenau |
+ 30:82 |
99 |
Raibaud Jimmy
| 1991 | Armée de Terre |
+ 03:13 |
100 |
Martin Alexis
| 1993 | C.C. Villeneuve Saint-Germain |
+ 03:13 |
101 |
Masson Christophe
| 1985 | EC Raismes Petite-Forêt |
+ 03:54 |
102 |
Harbonnier Sébastien
| 1984 | ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles |
+ 03:54 |
103 |
Bentz Jean-Francois
| 1993 | Team Rémy Meder Haguenau |
+ 04:01 |
104 |
Armirail Bruno
| 1994 | Armée de Terre |
+ 05:32 |
105 |
Oustry Thomas
| 1997 | USSA Pavilly Barentin |
+ 05:53 |
DNS |
Da Silva Tiago
| 1997 | Team Differdange - Losch |
|
DNF |
Akdilek Ahmet
| 1988 | Turkey |
|
DNF |
Akirsan Bekir Baki
| 1991 | Turkey |
|
DNF |
Keles Fatih
| 1993 | Turkey |
|
DNF |
Ferasse Thibault
| 1994 | Armée de Terre |
|
DNF |
Gough Frazer
| 1993 | Avanti Isowhey Sport |
|
DNF |
Tallonneau Gwenael
| 1989 | C.C. Villeneuve Saint-Germain |
|
DNF |
Bacon Romain
| 1990 | CC Nogent-sur-Oise |
|
DNF |
Garcia Tom
| 1995 | CM Aubervilliers 93 |
|
DNF |
Piry Sébastien
| 1995 | CM Aubervilliers 93 |
|
DNF |
Zimine Boris
| 1990 | CM Aubervilliers 93 |
|
DNF |
Drancourt Pierre
| 1985 | Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme |
|
DNF |
Leroux Samuel
| 1994 | Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme |
|
DNF |
Bernard Quentin
| 1993 | EC Raismes Petite-Forêt |
|
DNF |
Pelleriaux Nicolas
| 1982 | EC Raismes Petite-Forêt |
|
DNF |
Wiggins Doron
| 1997 | ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles |
|
DNF |
Blanquefort Sylvain
| 1985 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 |
|
DNF |
Barroso Romain
| 1993 | Guidon Chalettois |
|
DNF |
Batista Camille
| 1996 | Guidon Chalettois |
|
DNF |
Duguenet Stéphane
| 1991 | Guidon Chalettois |
|
DNF |
Beck Jannick
| 1996 | Odder CK |
|
DNF |
Lund Frederik
| 1997 | Odder CK |
|
DNF |
Herman Paul
| 1990 | SCO Dijon |
|
DNF |
Diener Mike
| 1991 | Team Differdange - Losch |
|
DNF |
Corell Mads
| 1996 | Team Giant - Scatto u23 |
|
DNF |
Larsen Christian Nykvist
| 1997 | Team Giant - Scatto u23 |
|
DNF |
De Vido Bastien
| 1986 | Team Peltrax-CS Dammarie-lès-Lys |
|
DNF |
Angot Benjamin
| 1995 | Team Vienne 86 |
|
DNF |
Archambault Maxime
| 1996 | Team Vienne 86 |
|
DNF |
Chambon Cyrille
| 1978 | Team Vienne 86 |
|
DNF |
Drotz Antoine
| 1993 | Team Vienne 86 |
|
DNF |
Galyanov Vladislav
| 1995 | Team Vienne 86 |
|
DNF |
Garcia Valentin
| 1990 | Team Vienne 86 |
|
DNF |
Bouleux Florian
| 1992 | USSA Pavilly Barentin |
|
DNF |
Recoules Simon
| 1995 | USSA Pavilly Barentin |
|
DNF |
Thilloy Christophe
| 1994 | USSA Pavilly Barentin |
|
DNF |
Poullain Benoït
| 1995 | V.C.Amateur Saint Quentin |
|
DNF |
Viez Corentin
| 1996 | V.C.Amateur Saint Quentin |
|
DNF |
Nicolas Théo
| 1997 | VC Rouen 76 |
|
DNF |
Nisu Oskar
| 1994 | VC Rouen 76 |
|
DNF |
Raid Risto
| 1990 | VC Rouen 76 |
|