Festival Elsy Jacobs

UCI, Stage race, 1st stage, 30th April 2022, Luxembourg

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain Team

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Bastianelli Marta UAE Team ADQ 03:13:0525
02 Persico Silvia Valcar-Travel & Service + 0020
03 Vollering Demi Team SD Worx + 0015
04 Rooijakkers Pauliena CANYON//SRAM Racing + 0012
05 Bertizzolo Sofia UAE Team ADQ + 0310
06 Gasparrini Eleonora Valcar-Travel & Service + 118
07 Vas Blanka Team SD Worx + 116
08 Jackson Alison Liv Racing Xstra + 114
09 Lowden Joscelin Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 11
10 Tonetti Cristina Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 13
11 Baril Olivia Valcar-Travel & Service + 13
12 Harvey Mikayla CANYON//SRAM Racing + 13
13 Shackley Anna Team SD Worx + 13
14 Boogaard Maaike UAE Team ADQ + 13
15 Boilard Simone St Michel-Auber 93 + 13
16 Hammes Kathrin EF Education-TIBCO-SVB + 13
17 Grangier India Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime + 13
18 Marturano Greta Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 13
19 Ewers Veronica EF Education-TIBCO-SVB + 13
20 Henderson Anna Team Jumbo-Visma + 19
21 Swinkels Karlijn Team Jumbo-Visma + 19
22 Adegeest Loes IBCT + 21
23 Fisher-Black Niamh Team SD Worx + 21
24 Lach Marta Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 39
25 Sanguineti Ilaria Valcar-Travel & Service + 39
26 Silvestri Debora Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 41
27 Gerritse Femke Parkhotel Valkenburg + 41
28 Grinczer Natalie Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime + 41
29 Zanardi Silvia BePink + 41
30 Armitage Megan IBCT + 41
31 Nooijen Lieke Parkhotel Valkenburg + 58
32 Wood Alice CANYON//SRAM Racing + 01:01
33 Ludwig Hannah Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 01:01
34 Consonni Chiara Valcar-Travel & Service + 01:01
35 Sharpe Alice IBCT + 01:01
36 Ton Quinty Liv Racing Xstra + 01:01
37 Hajkova Marketa BePink + 01:01
38 Griffin Mia IBCT + 01:01
39 Vallieres Mill Magdeleine EF Education-TIBCO-SVB + 01:01
40 Vieceli Lara Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 01:01
41 Lutro Amalie Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 01:01
42 Majerus Christine Team SD Worx + 01:01
43 van den Bos Jip Team Jumbo-Visma + 01:01
44 Oudeman Maud CANYON//SRAM Racing + 01:01
45 Ysland Anne Dorthe Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 01:01
46 Stephens Lauren EF Education-TIBCO-SVB + 01:27
47 Schweinberger Kathrin Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 01:27
48 Kumiega Karolina Valcar-Travel & Service + 01:35
49 Avoine Alison St Michel-Auber 93 + 01:35
50 Trevisi Anna UAE Team ADQ + 01:49
51 Van De Vel Sara IBCT + 02:00
52 van Rooijen Anne Parkhotel Valkenburg + 02:03
53 Szabo Zsofia Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch + 02:03
54 Berton Nina Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch + 02:03
55 Abgrall Noémie Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime + 02:03
56 Honsinger Clara EF Education-TIBCO-SVB + 02:03
57 Tessier Océane St Michel-Auber 93 + 02:03
58 Bujak Eugenia UAE Team ADQ + 02:03
59 Novolodskaya Maria UAE Team ADQ + 02:03
60 Klein Lisa CANYON//SRAM Racing + 02:03
61 Fonseca Barbara St Michel-Auber 93 + 02:03
62 Téolis Jade BePink + 02:03
63 Fuller Haylee IBCT + 02:03
64 Delbaere Fien Multum Accountants Ladies CT + 02:03
65 Bradbury Neve CANYON//SRAM Racing + 02:03
66 Vigilia Alessia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 02:03
67 Neumanova Tereza Liv Racing Xstra + 02:03
68 Rüegg Noemi Team Jumbo-Visma + 02:03
69 Allione Marine Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime + 02:03
70 Vettorello Giorgia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 02:03
71 Drummond Michaela BePink + 02:13
72 Guderzo Tatiana Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 02:13
73 Van Houtum Celine Multum Accountants Ladies CT + 02:32
74 Erath Tanja EF Education-TIBCO-SVB + 03:26
75 Klein Isabelle Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch + 03:30
76 Ahtosalo Anniina Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 03:53
77 Crestanello Lara BePink + 03:53
78 Eberle Lana Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 03:53
79 Brufani Letizia BePink + 03:53
80 Barnes Hannah Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 03:53
81 Clauzel Perrine St Michel-Auber 93 + 04:05
82 Jaskulska Marta Liv Racing Xstra + 05:07
83 Barthels Maite Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch + 06:25
84 Seidel Clea Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 10:16
85 Eickhof Juliet Multum Accountants Ladies CT + 10:31
86 Defour Lara Multum Accountants Ladies CT + 10:32
DNF Salazar Vazquez Lizbeth Yareli Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
DNF Pruisscher Arianna Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime
DNF Buri Fabienne Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch
DNF Danford Georgia Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch
DNF Prins Willemijn Multum Accountants Ladies CT
DNF Goergen Océane St Michel-Auber 93
DNF De Gast Belle Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF Bos Leonie Parkhotel Valkenburg
Pos Rider Team Time
01 2 Persico Silvia Valcar-Travel & Service 03:16:12
02 - Vollering Demi Team SD Worx + 00
03 41 Bastianelli Marta UAE Team ADQ + 07
04 4 Bertizzolo Sofia UAE Team ADQ + 11
05 13 Rooijakkers Pauliena CANYON//SRAM Racing + 13
06 4 Vas Blanka Team SD Worx + 20
07 6 Henderson Anna Team Jumbo-Visma + 21
08 4 Boogaard Maaike UAE Team ADQ + 23
09 8 Jackson Alison Liv Racing Xstra + 24
10 6 Swinkels Karlijn Team Jumbo-Visma + 25
11 4 Boilard Simone St Michel-Auber 93 + 25
12 13 Gasparrini Eleonora Valcar-Travel & Service + 26
13 6 Tonetti Cristina Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 26
14 14 Baril Olivia Valcar-Travel & Service + 28
15 15 Grangier India Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime + 28
16 16 Harvey Mikayla CANYON//SRAM Racing + 28
17 16 Ewers Veronica EF Education-TIBCO-SVB + 28
18 16 Shackley Anna Team SD Worx + 28
19 21 Hammes Kathrin EF Education-TIBCO-SVB + 30
20 28 Lowden Joscelin Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 30
21 3 Adegeest Loes IBCT + 36
22 17 Fisher-Black Niamh Team SD Worx + 37
23 55 Marturano Greta Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 39
24 4 Zanardi Silvia BePink + 55
25 2 Gerritse Femke Parkhotel Valkenburg + 55
26 24 Lach Marta Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 58
27 25 Sanguineti Ilaria Valcar-Travel & Service + 58
28 35 Silvestri Debora Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 01:03
29 39 Armitage Megan IBCT + 01:04
30 49 Grinczer Natalie Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime + 01:07
31 22 Nooijen Lieke Parkhotel Valkenburg + 01:07
32 26 van den Bos Jip Team Jumbo-Visma + 01:09
33 26 Consonni Chiara Valcar-Travel & Service + 01:09
34 23 Majerus Christine Team SD Worx + 01:10
35 19 Wood Alice CANYON//SRAM Racing + 01:13
36 1 Vieceli Lara Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 01:17
37 1 Ysland Anne Dorthe Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 01:17
38 9 Ton Quinty Liv Racing Xstra + 01:20
39 12 Vallieres Mill Magdeleine EF Education-TIBCO-SVB + 01:20
40 14 Oudeman Maud CANYON//SRAM Racing + 01:21
41 26 Ludwig Hannah Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 01:24
42 32 Lutro Amalie Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 01:26
43 33 Griffin Mia IBCT + 01:26
44 41 Sharpe Alice IBCT + 01:28
45 43 Hajkova Marketa BePink + 01:30
46 4 Schweinberger Kathrin Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 01:44
47 26 Kumiega Karolina Valcar-Travel & Service + 01:49
48 25 Stephens Lauren EF Education-TIBCO-SVB + 01:51
49 44 Klein Lisa CANYON//SRAM Racing + 02:10
50 43 Avoine Alison St Michel-Auber 93 + 02:10
51 38 van Rooijen Anne Parkhotel Valkenburg + 02:13
52 38 Rüegg Noemi Team Jumbo-Visma + 02:14
53 33 Trevisi Anna UAE Team ADQ + 02:16
54 9 Van De Vel Sara IBCT + 02:18
55 28 Neumanova Tereza Liv Racing Xstra + 02:18
56 27 Bujak Eugenia UAE Team ADQ + 02:18
57 16 Allione Marine Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime + 02:20
58 12 Honsinger Clara EF Education-TIBCO-SVB + 02:21
59 10 Vigilia Alessia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 02:22
60 4 Vettorello Giorgia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 02:23
61 4 Fonseca Barbara St Michel-Auber 93 + 02:23
62 1 Abgrall Noémie Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime + 02:24
63 1 Berton Nina Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch + 02:25
64 1 Novolodskaya Maria UAE Team ADQ + 02:25
65 1 Bradbury Neve CANYON//SRAM Racing + 02:25
66 6 Fuller Haylee IBCT + 02:27
67 10 Tessier Océane St Michel-Auber 93 + 02:29
68 13 Delbaere Fien Multum Accountants Ladies CT + 02:29
69 14 Téolis Jade BePink + 02:30
70 15 Guderzo Tatiana Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 02:33
71 19 Szabo Zsofia Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch + 02:33
72 14 Drummond Michaela BePink + 02:33
73 18 Van Houtum Celine Multum Accountants Ladies CT + 03:03
74 48 Erath Tanja EF Education-TIBCO-SVB + 03:41
75 13 Klein Isabelle Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch + 03:51
76 45 Eberle Lana Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 04:08
77 24 Ahtosalo Anniina Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 04:12
78 7 Barnes Hannah Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 04:16
79 4 Crestanello Lara BePink + 04:18
80 - Brufani Letizia BePink + 04:19
81 6 Clauzel Perrine St Michel-Auber 93 + 04:32
82 44 Jaskulska Marta Liv Racing Xstra + 05:23
83 6 Barthels Maite Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch + 06:54
84 14 Seidel Clea Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 10:39
85 25 Eickhof Juliet Multum Accountants Ladies CT + 10:52
86 8 Defour Lara Multum Accountants Ladies CT + 11:08
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Vas Blanka Team SD Worx 03:16:32
02 Boilard Simone St Michel-Auber 93 + 05
03 Gasparrini Eleonora Valcar-Travel & Service + 06
04 Tonetti Cristina Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 06
05 Grangier India Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime + 08
06 Shackley Anna Team SD Worx + 08
07 Fisher-Black Niamh Team SD Worx + 17
08 Zanardi Silvia BePink + 35
09 Gerritse Femke Parkhotel Valkenburg + 35
10 Nooijen Lieke Parkhotel Valkenburg + 47
11 Ysland Anne Dorthe Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 57
12 Vallieres Mill Magdeleine EF Education-TIBCO-SVB + 01:00
13 Oudeman Maud CANYON//SRAM Racing + 01:01
14 Ludwig Hannah Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 01:04
15 Lutro Amalie Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 01:06
16 Hajkova Marketa BePink + 01:10
17 Avoine Alison St Michel-Auber 93 + 01:50
18 van Rooijen Anne Parkhotel Valkenburg + 01:53
19 Rüegg Noemi Team Jumbo-Visma + 01:54
20 Allione Marine Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime + 02:00
21 Vettorello Giorgia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 02:03
22 Berton Nina Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch + 02:05
23 Bradbury Neve CANYON//SRAM Racing + 02:05
24 Fuller Haylee IBCT + 02:07
25 Téolis Jade BePink + 02:10
26 Eberle Lana Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 03:48
27 Ahtosalo Anniina Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 03:52
28 Crestanello Lara BePink + 03:58
29 Brufani Letizia BePink + 03:59
30 Jaskulska Marta Liv Racing Xstra + 05:03
31 Barthels Maite Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch + 06:34
32 Seidel Clea Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 10:19
33 Eickhof Juliet Multum Accountants Ladies CT + 10:32

Information